1515

Historisk utveckling på fonder

Sök efter fond eller förvaltare

Fond+/- %1v %1 mån %3 mån %i år %1 år %3 år %5 år %
AB - Short Dur Bd Port A DIST-0,70%+0,95%-2,38%+0,40%+2,37%-13,46%-0,85%+7,53%
AB American Gr Ptf A Acc-0,00%-1,26%+0,75%+6,30%+10,52%+21,33%+76,71%+169,89%
AB American Income A Inc-0,57%+1,77%-1,40%+0,02%+1,87%-4,11%+12,36%+28,43%
AB China Low Vol Eq Portf A Acc-0,41%-2,05%-4,26%-7,71%+5,20%+12,35%+18,66%+105,78%
AB Emerging Markets Debt A2 Acc-0,29%+1,53%+0,13%-1,35%+0,23%+3,37%+10,60%+30,68%
AB Emerging Markets Gr A Acc+0,23%-0,94%-3,36%-3,23%+6,51%+37,18%+17,87%+85,59%
AB European Eq Ptf A Acc+0,31%+1,59%+1,11%+9,98%+13,15%+28,65%+3,22%+53,41%
AB European Income A Inc-0,12%+0,72%-0,94%-0,05%+0,34%+5,83%+4,51%+26,12%
AB Global Core Eq RX EUR Acc-0,03%+0,52%+1,04%+10,28%+15,65%+23,46%+36,56%+98,89%
AB Global Equity Blend A Acc-0,25%+0,14%+0,07%+7,10%+13,49%+31,93%+37,61%+98,39%
AB Global High Yield A Inc-0,12%+1,97%-0,71%+1,27%+4,18%+7,69%+7,40%+33,92%
AB Global Value A Acc+0,18%+1,41%+0,65%+11,39%+17,93%+30,41%+16,33%+60,83%
AB International HC A Acc-0,55%+1,07%+2,57%+5,59%+8,36%+6,96%+48,71%+101,62%
AB International Tech A Acc-1,39%-5,69%-7,41%-7,21%+4,27%+44,10%+110,02%+296,83%
AB Mortgage Income AX Inc-0,73%+1,35%-1,54%+1,31%+4,09%+3,59%-0,18%+22,41%
AB SICAV I Stbl Glbl Tmtc Prflio AX USD-0,70%-1,34%-1,14%+2,48%+9,40%+33,04%+61,23%+145,68%
AB Sustainable US Tmtc A USD-0,62%-1,43%-0,99%+3,37%+10,13%+29,97%+73,35%+170,76%
AB US High Yield A2 SEK H Acc+0,02%+0,20%+0,73%+1,05%+2,44%---
Acadian Emerg Mkts Eq II A USD Acc-0,08%-0,70%-0,76%+1,06%+14,13%+34,60%+19,28%+99,25%
Adrigo Small & Midcap L/S---3,09%-7,40%+2,23%+59,01%+84,54%-
Fond+/- %1v %1 mån %3 mån %i år %1 år %3 år %5 år %
AGCM Asia Dividend RC1 SEK-0,63%+0,53%-0,61%+9,77%+13,34%---
AGCM Asia Growth RC SEK-0,74%-0,64%-2,16%+2,08%+13,07%+22,46%+26,85%+105,23%
AGCM China Stars RC1 SEK-0,96%-1,08%-2,28%+0,79%+9,24%+20,39%+16,36%-
Agenta Alternativa Investeringar A--+0,93%+3,08%+3,08%+22,72%--
Agenta Alternativa Räntor--+0,54%+0,96%+1,47%+10,74%+6,51%+13,39%
Agenta Globala Aktier--+1,25%+11,80%+12,01%+25,83%+45,01%+108,60%
Agenta Räntor--+0,04%-0,56%-0,52%+0,80%+3,25%+6,66%
Agenta Svenska Aktier--+3,89%+13,65%+15,92%+54,67%+56,63%+104,92%
Agenta Tillväxtmarknader---1,43%+2,69%+8,52%+29,18%+20,74%+79,16%
Aktia Capital B-1,21%+0,30%+4,82%+13,44%+20,68%+65,03%+63,13%+131,79%
Aktia Corporate Bond+ B-0,15%+0,56%-0,68%+0,78%+1,41%+2,85%+4,73%+25,92%
Aktia Emerging Market Bond+ B+0,08%+0,82%+1,14%-1,22%-1,19%+10,48%+10,40%+36,74%
Aktia Emerging Market LC Frontier Bd+ B-0,37%+1,25%-0,10%+2,78%+5,30%-2,45%+2,99%+33,95%
Aktia Emerging Market Local Ccy Bd B+0,25%+1,03%-0,65%-1,93%-0,45%-0,91%-2,15%+22,95%
Aktia Eurooppa B-0,55%0,00%-0,65%+4,81%+7,28%+25,66%+14,04%+64,09%
Aktia Europe Small Cap B-1,51%-0,56%-0,92%+3,09%+7,33%+39,06%+24,00%+76,26%
Aktia European High Yield Bond+ B-0,16%+0,48%-0,31%+1,91%+3,27%+8,04%--
Aktia Nordic B-1,76%-1,75%+0,68%+7,10%+10,88%+59,31%+64,55%+117,98%
Aktia Nordic Micro Cap B-2,14%-3,93%+5,06%+14,12%+19,96%+123,78%+177,14%-
Aktia Nordic Small Cap B-1,96%-2,79%+1,91%+9,63%+17,18%+95,27%+109,63%+191,05%
Fond+/- %1v %1 mån %3 mån %i år %1 år %3 år %5 år %
Aktie-Ansvar Avkastningsfond+0,01%+0,03%+0,09%+0,27%+0,49%+3,38%+1,78%+2,59%
Aktie-Ansvar Europa+0,45%+0,73%+1,93%+10,32%+13,54%+25,44%+6,36%+44,08%
Aktie-Ansvar Räntestrategi+0,02%+0,10%+0,43%+0,81%+1,29%---
Aktie-Ansvar Saxxum Aktiv A-0,04%+1,56%-1,62%-1,29%-0,23%-12,01%+3,50%+13,95%
Aktie-Ansvar Sverige A+0,77%+1,74%+1,96%+12,30%+18,07%+53,00%+46,35%+90,32%
Aktie-Ansvar Total-0,28%+0,33%+0,51%+7,34%+10,50%+9,45%-2,63%+0,91%
Aktiehuset Fond+0,67%+2,15%+2,01%+16,31%+20,25%+79,08%--
Aktieportföljen-0,70%-1,18%+1,49%+9,32%+12,91%---
Aktiespararna Direktavkastning A+0,27%+1,69%+1,91%+16,15%+21,64%+54,99%+60,35%-
Aktiespararna Topp Sverige-0,28%+0,77%+1,37%+14,75%+21,74%+50,95%+52,68%+97,05%
Aktiv Påverkan R2 - A-0,17%-0,29%-0,09%+0,80%+2,54%+10,65%--
Aktiv Påverkan R5 - A-0,70%-1,45%-0,54%+4,11%+11,29%+34,62%--
Alcur--+1,69%+3,11%+2,20%+17,44%+32,92%+43,51%
Alcur Grow B--+8,77%+21,87%+22,56%---
Alcur Select--+5,36%+10,57%+8,98%+74,33%--
Alfred Berg Aktiv-0,55%-1,26%+1,03%+10,90%+16,91%+56,24%+20,15%+87,17%
Alfred Berg EUR IG Corporate Bond Fund H-0,14%+0,62%-0,77%+0,28%+0,68%---
Alfred Berg Gambak-0,84%-2,19%+0,42%+9,29%+16,21%+63,28%+37,51%+112,93%
Alfred Berg Global+0,37%+1,51%+1,83%+7,50%+12,28%+18,39%+24,81%+72,40%
Alfred Berg Income-0,12%-0,27%+0,36%+4,80%+8,20%+18,35%+1,62%+23,55%
Fond+/- %1v %1 mån %3 mån %i år %1 år %3 år %5 år %
Alfred Berg Likviditet Pluss Acc-0,16%-0,38%-0,19%+3,46%+6,16%---
Alfred Berg Nordic Gambak C-1,24%-0,96%+2,36%+13,62%+15,16%+51,96%--
Alfred Berg Nordic High Yield ACC-0,13%-0,01%+1,23%+7,59%+14,39%---
Alfred Berg Nordic High Yield ESG D-0,10%-0,20%+0,55%-----
Alfred Berg Nordic IG Long Duration ACC+0,02%+0,03%+0,62%+2,69%+4,57%---
Alfred Berg Nordic IG Mid Duration ACC-0,10%-0,25%+0,11%+3,39%+6,06%---
Alfred Berg Nordic Investment Grade ACC+0,05%-0,13%+0,14%+3,94%+6,88%+12,20%-0,28%-
Alfred Berg Nordic Small Cap ESG A-1,30%-1,98%+0,20%+2,13%+5,02%---
Alfred Berg Nordisk Likviditet Pluss ACC-0,16%-0,34%-0,18%+3,49%+6,88%---
Alfred Berg Norge C-0,57%-1,22%+1,07%+11,47%+16,93%+54,34%+19,81%+83,97%
Alfred Berg Norne Rente-0,09%0,00%-0,11%+4,21%+7,21%+12,85%--
Alfred Berg Obligasjon ACC-0,11%-0,25%+0,15%+3,23%+5,70%---
Alfred Berg Obligasjon C-0,10%-0,23%+0,16%+3,24%+5,71%+8,46%-0,03%+14,94%
Alfred Berg Teknologi D-0,15%-3,07%-3,66%-----
Alger American Asset Growth A US-0,55%-2,91%-3,07%+0,37%+7,56%+24,26%+72,67%+167,85%
Alger Dynamic Opportunities A US-2,21%-4,22%-4,35%-2,61%+5,82%+13,92%+48,84%+101,34%
Alger Emerging Markets A US+0,39%-0,43%-4,57%-7,53%+4,06%+33,02%+25,80%+86,78%
Alger Small Cap Focus A EUH-2,23%-7,77%-4,37%-15,10%-4,30%+25,82%+60,44%+195,27%
Allianz All China Equity AT USD-2,55%-4,51%-3,24%-12,74%-0,93%+30,51%+61,40%-
Allianz Asian Small Cap Equity AT15 USD-0,55%-3,85%-4,63%+2,43%+17,99%+35,04%+50,00%+126,62%
Allianz China A Opportunities AT USD-3,04%-4,52%+0,91%-----
Allianz China A Shares AT USD-3,09%-4,53%-0,38%-11,17%-2,68%+34,39%+84,92%+216,66%
Allianz China Equity A USD-2,31%-3,90%-4,41%-10,62%+1,65%+25,41%+29,12%+110,44%
Allianz China Strategic Bond A USD-1,35%-1,19%-3,19%-1,21%0,00%-5,85%+1,82%+10,63%
Allianz Clean Planet AT USD-2,21%-5,58%-6,75%-9,01%+3,28%---
Allianz Climate Transition AT EUR-0,44%-0,42%+0,16%+4,60%+8,98%+30,67%+23,80%+74,36%
Allianz Emerging Asia Equity A USD-1,11%-2,42%-3,30%-6,30%+6,36%+43,22%+25,82%+96,00%
Allianz Emerging Markets SRI Bd AT H2SEK+0,31%+0,44%+1,22%-3,37%-4,11%---
Allianz Euro High Yield Bond A EUR-0,72%-0,74%-1,22%+0,79%+1,70%+6,72%+4,81%+29,13%
Allianz Europe Equity Gr Sel AT EUR-0,24%-0,94%+1,32%+8,62%+13,36%+38,37%+41,32%+89,37%
Allianz Europe Equity Growth AT EUR-0,32%-1,01%+1,06%+7,73%+12,71%+36,76%+39,83%+92,00%
Allianz Europe Equity SRI A EUR-0,13%+0,21%+1,77%+7,20%+11,00%+26,04%+11,28%+62,77%
Allianz Europe Small Cap Equity AT EUR-0,46%-0,60%-0,36%+6,18%+11,81%+38,10%+18,56%+73,02%
Allianz European Equity Div AT EUR+0,12%+1,36%+0,57%+9,99%+12,22%+20,98%-5,61%+27,47%
Allianz Flexi Asia Bond AT USD-1,35%-1,12%-3,27%-2,20%-1,04%-8,12%-1,09%+14,77%
Allianz Food Security AT USD-1,19%-1,36%-1,05%+3,37%+12,64%---
Allianz GEM Equity High Div AT EUR-0,23%+0,01%-0,32%+1,63%+13,96%+31,82%+28,68%+94,00%
Allianz German Equity AT EUR+0,14%-0,69%-0,34%+1,84%+4,80%+29,57%+6,93%+61,63%
Allianz Global Artfcl Intlgc AT EUR-2,79%-7,92%-8,85%-10,04%+3,03%+63,42%+120,58%-
Allianz Global Equity Growth AT USD-0,97%-3,73%-0,38%+2,93%+8,87%+32,93%+64,84%-
Allianz Global Equity Insights A EUR-0,90%-0,75%-2,76%+5,83%+20,55%+49,88%+61,41%+135,58%
Allianz Global High Yield A USD-1,26%-1,34%-2,64%+0,18%+3,03%-1,46%+9,77%+38,74%
Allianz Global Metals and Mining A EUR+0,74%+5,15%+6,99%+21,18%+25,56%+53,87%+27,87%+112,48%
Allianz Global Small Cap Equity AT USD-1,45%-3,12%-3,34%+1,00%+12,21%+43,56%+31,75%+92,60%
Allianz Global Sustainability A EUR-0,13%-0,32%+0,56%+7,89%+11,21%+17,61%+41,25%+98,22%
Allianz Global Water AT EUR-0,72%+0,21%+0,65%+7,58%+13,33%+23,36%+41,93%+74,78%
Allianz Green Bond AT3 H2 SEK-0,05%+0,19%-0,25%-1,46%-1,91%+4,48%+9,84%-
Allianz Income and Growth AT USD-0,51%-2,64%-2,90%-0,80%+5,58%+14,61%+34,79%+81,61%
Allianz Japan Equity A USD-1,16%+0,25%-4,51%-2,07%+4,61%+12,06%+2,10%+46,84%
Allianz Little Dragons A2 EUR-0,80%-2,99%-4,04%-3,27%+8,29%+29,09%+13,46%+65,81%
Allianz Pet and Animal Wlb AT EUR-0,74%-0,74%+2,89%+6,26%+11,72%+34,29%--
Allianz Positive Change AT USD-1,35%-2,46%-2,42%-1,02%+4,77%---
Allianz Smart Energy AT USD-1,80%-4,18%-4,29%-3,91%+4,27%+58,04%--
Allianz Strategic Bond AT H2-EUR-0,50%-0,64%-1,09%-2,98%-3,47%-0,73%--
Allianz Structured Return AT13 H2 SEK+0,18%+0,19%+1,17%+3,72%+5,15%+12,15%-29,52%-
Allianz Thailand Equity A EUR-0,58%-1,49%-1,81%+0,94%+6,83%+7,62%-16,58%+31,75%
Allianz US Equity Fund AT USD-0,55%-3,29%-1,68%+5,89%+13,16%+28,56%+48,01%+103,34%
Allianz US High Yield AM USD-1,35%-1,23%-2,96%+0,10%+2,66%-3,06%+4,60%+28,58%
Alpcot Equities R-0,78%-1,87%-3,93%+3,85%+7,53%+28,91%+4,01%+42,42%
Alpcot Fixed Income R-0,23%+0,20%-0,51%+1,26%+3,06%+11,77%--
Alternative R2 - A-0,01%+0,53%+2,13%+2,77%+5,05%+10,65%--
Alternative R5 - A-0,58%-0,60%+2,23%+6,41%+11,50%+29,40%--
AMF Aktiefond Asien Stilla havet-0,77%-1,06%-3,73%-5,74%+5,59%+27,42%+34,39%+98,80%
AMF Aktiefond Europa+0,18%+1,20%+0,89%+8,04%+9,99%+30,85%+22,97%+68,90%
AMF Aktiefond Global+0,03%+0,04%-0,86%+4,53%+12,83%+26,23%+46,92%+107,42%
AMF Aktiefond Nordamerika+0,25%-0,08%+0,51%+8,94%+17,11%+27,46%+66,61%+134,38%
AMF Aktiefond Småbolag+1,33%-0,36%+4,80%+14,07%+16,33%+81,01%+119,46%+191,43%
AMF Aktiefond Sverige+1,18%+1,39%+2,86%+13,03%+17,73%+53,99%+50,25%+97,31%
AMF Aktiefond Tillväxtmarknader-0,51%-1,42%-2,78%-5,87%+7,97%+33,44%--
AMF Aktiefond Världen+0,73%+0,86%+1,33%+9,55%+15,77%+41,31%+46,36%+97,13%
AMF Balansfond+0,51%+0,61%+1,02%+6,20%+9,80%+26,31%+28,81%+55,92%
AMF Företagsobligationsfond+0,01%+0,04%+0,09%+0,21%+0,65%+4,35%--
AMF Räntefond Kort0,00%+0,01%+0,01%0,00%-0,01%+0,30%-0,46%-0,87%
AMF Räntefond Lång+0,03%+0,07%-0,01%-0,40%-0,47%+1,88%+3,67%+6,50%
AMF Räntefond Mix+0,06%+0,19%+0,03%-0,79%-1,20%-0,38%+3,79%+2,48%
Amundi Fds Cash USD A2 USD C-1,35%-1,53%-3,18%-0,73%+1,44%-15,16%-1,08%+10,15%
Amundi Fds China Equity A USD C-0,21%-2,18%-5,21%-10,99%+1,85%+27,11%+27,02%+127,23%
Amundi Fds EM Hrd Ccy Bd A2 EUR C+0,12%+0,86%+1,43%-0,76%-1,34%+11,79%+3,12%-
Amundi Fds Em Mkts Eq Foc A2 USD C+0,09%-1,01%-3,72%-3,38%+8,33%+32,66%+28,55%+85,75%
Amundi Fds Emerging Wld Eq A USD C+0,21%-0,40%-2,60%-2,07%+8,43%+31,34%+20,14%+84,08%
Amundi Fds Eq Emerging Cnsrv AHE-C+0,35%-1,01%-0,39%+1,99%+6,61%+29,18%-7,47%+26,86%
Amundi Fds Equity Jpn Trgt A JPY C---3,49%-0,70%+2,76%+2,05%-11,14%+39,03%
Amundi Fds Equity MENA A USD C-0,49%-0,09%+0,46%+12,97%+19,51%+25,23%+10,73%+52,70%
Amundi Fds Euro Govt Bd A EUR C-0,29%+0,34%-1,88%-1,73%-2,07%-0,87%+1,47%+16,13%
Amundi Fds Euro HY Bd A EUR C-0,17%+0,41%-0,63%+1,27%+2,43%+7,96%+4,30%+28,20%
Amundi Fds Euroland Equity A EUR C-0,02%+1,64%+1,87%+12,25%+15,31%+37,43%+11,95%+64,42%
Amundi Fds Eurp Equity Cnsv A2 EUR C-0,03%+1,32%+1,22%+6,74%+9,06%---
Amundi Fds Glbl Eq Cnsrv A USD C+0,04%+1,93%+0,27%+5,14%+7,08%+7,57%+24,79%+59,51%
Amundi Fds Glbl Eq Dyn Mlt Facs A USD C+0,23%+1,35%+0,66%+8,71%+14,73%+22,83%+35,72%-
Amundi Fds Global Corp Bd A2U D-0,53%+1,18%-2,04%-0,34%+0,84%---
Amundi Fds Global Mlt-Asst A EUR C+0,04%+0,49%+0,12%+4,16%+8,07%+23,57%+19,55%+52,30%
Amundi Fds Japan Eq Emggmt AE EUR C---3,89%-6,09%-4,58%+15,14%--
Amundi Fds Japan Equity Val A2 JPY C---2,47%+1,08%+7,55%+16,28%+2,45%+54,44%
Amundi Fds Latin Amer Eq A USD C+1,65%+1,81%+3,19%+6,37%+5,24%+34,13%-6,93%+40,38%
Amundi Fds Mlt Asst Sust Fut A EUR C-0,14%+0,49%-1,12%+1,13%+3,01%+4,68%+8,29%+28,73%
Amundi Fds Multi-Strat Gr A EUR C-0,07%+0,62%-0,87%-1,66%+1,72%+8,70%+8,42%+32,42%
Amundi Fds Pinr US Eq Rsrch Val A USD C+0,43%+2,72%+2,48%+15,89%+20,88%+32,03%+31,03%+86,63%
Amundi Fds Pioneer US Bd A2 EUR H C-0,11%+0,87%+0,10%+0,22%-0,21%+2,00%+4,76%+17,54%
Amundi Fds Pioneer US S/T Bd A2 USD C-0,57%+1,04%-2,30%+0,75%+3,22%-11,53%-0,49%+10,79%
Amundi Fds Polen Cptl Glbl Gr A2 USD C+0,01%-1,39%-0,35%+2,59%+10,36%+19,97%+64,08%-
Amundi Fds SBI FM India Eq A USD C-0,06%+0,85%-3,48%-2,65%+6,00%+34,94%+17,58%+74,06%
Amundi Fds Volatil Wld A USD C-0,74%+0,79%-3,38%-3,20%-0,92%-17,91%+6,66%-8,01%
Amundi Fds WellsFargo US Eq MdCp A$ C+0,01%+1,85%+3,25%+15,89%+22,49%+40,80%+33,42%+74,19%
Amundi IS Amundi MSCI Europe SRI AE C-0,41%+0,65%+1,01%+7,26%+11,04%+26,72%--
Amundi IS Amundi MSCI USA SRI AE C+0,11%+1,49%+0,87%+7,85%+14,37%+30,48%--
Amundi IS Amundi MSCI Wld SRI AE C-0,10%+0,91%+0,11%+6,04%+11,83%+26,15%--
Amundi IS MSCI Emerging Markets I13SK-C+0,02%-0,85%-3,12%-3,03%+6,94%+29,80%--
Amundi IS MSCI EMs SRI AE C+0,29%-0,79%-1,50%-3,78%+5,92%+37,83%--
Amundi IS MSCI World I13SK-C+0,10%+0,56%+0,27%+7,59%+13,48%+28,16%--
Ancoria Fastighet-0,08%+0,27%+6,14%+12,12%+11,68%+35,54%+45,43%+77,67%
Ancoria Indien-0,24%-0,02%-3,00%-0,99%+5,24%+28,17%+6,29%+50,72%
Ancoria Kina-1,34%-1,28%-2,55%-9,74%+2,25%+18,15%+15,55%+98,18%
Ancoria Sparfonden-0,15%+0,09%-0,54%+2,76%+6,31%+16,71%+14,32%+32,91%
Ancoria Thailand+0,47%-0,10%-3,44%+1,30%+6,87%+3,49%-19,56%+35,49%
Ancoria USA-0,71%-0,08%-1,24%+6,00%+13,74%+25,81%+46,68%+107,91%
Ancoria Utdelningsaktier Europa+0,28%+1,65%-0,80%+7,36%+10,89%+21,08%+13,05%+45,03%
Ancoria Utdelningsaktier Sverige+0,28%+2,45%+2,40%+12,63%+18,69%+37,34%+38,86%+69,86%
Ancoria/ Carnegie Småbolagsfond-1,24%-2,48%+3,77%+9,44%+11,37%+67,84%+51,46%+83,42%
Ancoria/Carnegie Corporate Bond+0,02%+0,08%+0,31%+0,82%+1,57%+9,86%-0,45%+4,34%
AP7 Aktiefond+0,15%+0,19%+0,02%+6,50%+14,68%+36,77%+46,96%+128,88%
AP7 Räntefond-0,02%+0,01%-0,01%-0,18%-0,20%+0,28%+0,28%+0,56%
Arctic Aurora LifeScience I SEK-0,99%-0,22%-3,00%-6,57%+3,38%+1,71%+30,27%-
Arctic Nordic Corporate Class A-0,12%-0,03%+0,50%+5,98%+10,46%+23,35%+5,16%+38,38%
Arctic Nordic Equities A SEK-0,49%-0,32%+3,05%+13,28%+18,46%+59,48%--
Arctic Norwegian Equities A-1,32%-3,08%-2,53%+5,40%+10,35%+54,08%+14,99%+67,12%
Arctic Norwegian Value Creation A-1,27%-1,11%+1,08%+13,66%+18,30%+62,55%+25,06%+100,69%
Arctic Return Class L SEK hdg+0,01%+0,03%+0,18%+0,48%+0,96%+4,37%--
AS SICAV I All China Equity A Acc USD-2,48%-4,56%-3,30%-13,22%-0,18%+24,25%+36,25%+109,60%
AS SICAV I American Focused Eq A Acc USD-0,48%-1,85%+0,73%+8,25%+13,73%+20,83%+48,31%+105,71%
AS SICAV I Asia Pac Eq A Acc USD-1,05%-1,99%-2,53%-5,11%+4,62%+31,22%+31,80%+97,91%
AS SICAV I Asn Prpty Shr S Acc USD-1,01%-1,19%-3,90%+2,91%+4,88%+4,95%-11,77%+16,76%
AS SICAV I Asn Smllr Coms A Acc USD-0,77%-2,21%-3,07%+0,19%+5,70%+21,32%+12,08%+47,45%
AS SICAV I EM Corp Bd A Acc USD-1,23%-2,16%-2,52%-1,54%+0,66%-0,50%+10,58%+33,55%
AS SICAV I EM Infras Eq S Acc USD-0,41%-0,34%-1,07%-3,85%+4,18%+18,30%+5,96%+43,44%
AS SICAV I EM LcCy Bd A Acc USD-0,70%-1,00%-0,94%-4,29%-3,38%-4,44%-4,99%+14,28%
AS SICAV I Em Mkts Eq A Acc USD-0,94%-1,86%-3,01%-6,68%+4,03%+38,23%+26,33%+74,25%
AS SICAV I EM Smlr Coms A Acc USD-0,76%-1,42%-1,89%+7,94%+15,97%+43,87%+24,92%+58,76%
AS SICAV I Estn Eurp Eq S Acc EUR+0,23%+2,33%+3,42%+5,84%+11,58%+23,97%+17,13%+48,14%
AS SICAV I Euro Govt Bd A Acc EUR-0,96%-0,81%-2,44%-3,12%-4,15%-6,60%+2,89%+15,90%
AS SICAV I European Eq A Acc EUR+0,10%-0,96%+0,86%+3,48%+5,97%+17,76%+33,50%+87,75%
AS SICAV I Eurp Eq Div S Acc EUR+0,14%+0,73%+0,10%+6,76%+9,75%+16,37%+13,79%+44,18%
AS SICAV I Eurp Eq Ex UK A Acc EUR+0,03%-0,63%+0,50%+4,00%+6,07%+17,91%+33,21%+90,29%
AS SICAV I Frntr Mkts Bd A Acc H SEK+0,19%+0,33%+2,96%+0,85%+1,63%---
AS SICAV I Global Inno Eq A Acc USD-1,85%-5,93%-4,77%-4,38%+2,65%+29,74%+84,06%+180,49%
AS SICAV I Indian Equity A Acc USD-0,46%+0,65%-3,27%-1,89%+3,44%+29,66%+10,79%+57,29%
AS SICAV I Japanese Eq A Acc JPY-0,51%+1,00%-4,89%-5,91%-4,83%+10,07%+8,28%+44,62%
AS SICAV I Jpn SmlrComs A Acc JPY-0,82%-0,00%-5,29%-3,44%-2,25%+10,99%+9,36%+66,61%
AS SICAV I Latin Amer Eq S Acc USD+1,24%+1,48%+0,47%+1,83%+3,53%+34,19%-11,35%+30,68%
AS SICAV I Mltfct Glbl Eq A Acc EUR+0,05%+0,23%+0,03%+8,65%+16,21%+19,89%+16,34%-
AS SICAV I Sel EM Bd A Acc USD-1,15%-1,19%-1,31%-2,76%-0,87%-0,74%+3,90%+26,20%
AS SICAV I SelEuro HYBd A Acc EUR-0,65%-0,61%-0,92%+1,31%+2,81%+12,49%+5,11%+31,03%
AS SICAV I USD Crdt Bd A Acc USD-1,20%-0,97%-2,46%-2,47%-1,78%-10,11%+15,15%+28,48%
AS SICAV I Wld Smllr Coms A Acc USD-1,43%-4,32%-2,39%-0,76%+6,30%+33,19%+45,63%+114,30%
AS SICAV I WldResEq S USD Acc-0,42%+1,24%+2,69%+12,76%+18,30%+44,82%+18,24%+80,72%
AS SICAV I World Equity A Acc USD-0,62%-1,92%+0,48%+4,53%+10,19%+22,27%+28,06%+74,32%
ASSII-Eu SmlComp A Acc EUR-0,18%-0,43%+5,54%+11,69%+15,03%+47,36%+41,69%+106,43%
ASSII-Gb AbRt Str AAcc HDG SEK-0,01%-0,39%-0,76%-2,45%-2,45%+5,92%+3,45%-0,78%
ASSII-TtlRet Crd A Acc HDG SEK+0,07%+0,25%+0,60%-0,01%+0,45%+12,80%+12,12%-
AstraZeneca Allemansfond+0,63%+1,09%+5,21%+12,31%+15,29%+25,16%+58,24%+118,36%
Atlant Edge-0,43%-0,22%+1,24%+5,28%+8,31%+30,81%+25,64%+51,48%
Atlant Högräntefond+0,03%+0,18%+0,70%-----
Atlant Multi-Strategy+0,15%+0,41%+1,07%+2,31%+3,98%+14,79%+13,53%+25,64%
Atlant Opportunity-0,14%-0,08%+0,51%+0,78%+2,89%+14,48%+14,80%+32,19%
Atlant Precious A+2,41%+4,81%+3,86%+3,33%+0,68%+9,66%+32,68%+36,23%
Atlant Protect A+0,20%+0,25%+1,18%+1,02%+2,13%+5,22%+4,30%+5,73%
Atlant Sharp+0,27%+0,17%+1,70%+7,93%+15,69%+29,97%+25,75%+43,91%
Atlant Stability+0,03%+0,06%+0,30%+0,66%+1,89%+7,79%+4,95%+12,30%
AuAg Precious Green A-0,58%-2,04%-4,15%-6,17%+2,64%---
AuAg Silver Bullet A+4,97%+8,13%+3,15%+2,62%+1,11%+53,47%--
Augmented Reality Fund A-2,39%-5,59%-10,33%-7,22%+8,52%+59,52%--
Avanza 100-0,28%-0,07%-0,60%+5,49%+12,53%+30,60%+41,42%+104,61%
Avanza 50-0,14%-0,02%-0,32%+2,55%+6,02%+15,04%+19,61%+45,08%
Avanza 75-0,21%-0,05%-0,46%+3,96%+9,19%+22,79%+30,56%+73,40%
Avanza Auto 1-0,02%+0,05%-0,08%+0,97%+2,49%+7,74%+7,86%-
Avanza Auto 2-0,03%+0,02%-0,24%+1,64%+4,37%+12,77%+15,19%-
Avanza Auto 3-0,02%+0,10%-0,31%+2,33%+6,00%+16,41%+19,95%-
Avanza Auto 4-0,05%+0,13%-0,32%+3,35%+7,97%+20,58%+26,05%-
Avanza Auto 5-0,07%+0,15%-0,39%+4,16%+9,99%+25,13%+31,44%-
Avanza Auto 6-0,17%+0,07%-0,46%+5,09%+11,70%+28,82%+37,66%-
Avanza Emerging Markets+0,02%-0,86%-3,14%-3,07%+7,21%+29,59%--
Avanza Europa-0,42%+0,65%+1,02%+7,32%+10,48%+26,73%--
Avanza Global+0,09%+0,55%+0,27%+7,57%+13,92%+28,07%--
Avanza Småbolag by Skoglund+1,03%-0,39%+4,16%+14,29%+17,80%---
Avanza USA+0,11%+1,50%+0,90%+7,91%+15,70%+30,73%--
Avanza World Tech by TIN+0,43%-5,96%-4,56%-6,80%-2,99%---
Avanza Zero+1,21%+2,66%+2,66%+16,25%+23,35%+51,58%+53,92%+102,24%
Avaron Emerging Europe D+0,08%+1,14%+0,97%+4,07%+9,42%+25,01%+0,06%+31,55%
Aviva Investors Asian Eq Inc A USD Acc-0,47%-1,31%-2,45%-1,20%+7,68%+24,76%+21,20%+68,20%
Aviva Investors EM Eq Inc A USD Acc-0,27%-1,29%-3,28%-2,77%+8,65%+24,71%+10,88%+49,83%
Aviva Investors EM Eq Sm Cp B EUR Acc-0,23%-1,27%-1,59%-1,37%+9,82%+26,75%+1,57%+45,32%
Aviva Investors EM Lcl Ccy Bd A EUR Acc-0,16%+0,27%-0,33%-3,68%-2,36%-4,52%-5,11%+13,97%
Aviva Investors Em Mkts Bd B USD Acc-1,01%-0,89%-1,87%-2,61%-1,02%-2,46%+9,60%+27,60%
Aviva Investors European Eq B EUR Acc+0,93%+0,52%+1,77%+8,59%+11,72%+29,69%+4,23%+39,63%
Aviva Investors Eurp Corp Bd B EUR Acc-0,68%-0,62%-1,48%-0,33%-0,06%0,00%-0,31%+14,32%
Aviva Investors Eurp Eq Inc A EUR Acc+0,32%+0,09%+0,48%+9,40%+11,44%+28,36%-11,34%+23,01%
Aviva Investors Glbl Convert B USD Acc-0,83%-3,36%-5,02%-5,35%+0,87%+12,43%+29,21%+54,23%
Aviva Investors MltStratTrgtRet A € Acc+0,08%+0,82%-0,24%+2,18%+1,01%+0,32%-3,25%+8,36%
Aviva Investors UK Lstd Eq Hi Alp B £Acc+1,25%+2,63%+3,41%+23,22%+27,33%+60,46%+3,51%+34,34%
AXA Framlington Biotech R USD Acc-1,48%-5,37%-4,64%-11,14%-2,87%-0,85%+31,86%+72,53%
AXA IM Wave Framlington Biotech A-0,34%-4,47%-4,06%-11,56%-5,40%-1,22%--
AXA Rosenberg Eurobl Eq Alpha B EUR Acc+0,02%+1,51%+1,79%+11,49%+15,34%+37,13%+3,79%+50,10%
AXA Rosenberg Glb Eq Alpha B USD Acc--+0,02%+8,45%+15,58%+28,41%+28,23%+81,49%
AXA Rosenberg Glb Sm Cp Alpha B USD Acc--+0,43%+12,06%+22,65%+45,63%+15,59%+59,30%
AXA Rosenberg Jpn Enh Idx Eq AlpA JPYAcc---3,44%-0,02%+4,37%+12,85%+0,66%+52,87%
AXA Rosenberg Jpn Eq Alpha B JPY Acc---3,31%-0,11%+4,96%+13,09%-1,52%+45,02%
AXA Rosenberg Jpn Sm Cp Alpha B JPY Acc---3,91%-0,24%+3,49%+5,99%-14,36%+34,85%
AXA Rosenberg PacEx-JpnEqAlpha B $ Acc-0,28%+0,36%+1,71%+7,88%+15,26%+35,06%+15,85%+70,43%
AXA Rosenberg Pan-Erup Eq Alpha A EURAcc-0,23%+1,30%+1,08%+10,75%+14,11%+26,68%+1,66%+37,29%
AXA Rosenberg US Enh Idx Eq Alp B $ Acc+0,34%+1,00%+0,71%+9,21%+16,40%+27,62%+53,11%+117,28%
AXA Rosenberg US Equity Alpha B USD Acc+0,33%+0,98%+0,38%+10,22%+18,75%+29,76%+43,80%+101,99%
AXA RosenbergAllCtyAPExJpnSmCpAlp B$ Acc-0,04%-0,65%+2,00%+13,37%+20,08%+45,15%+18,95%+69,62%
AXAIMFIIS US Short Dur HY F Cap USD-0,58%+0,98%-2,21%+1,42%+3,98%-7,13%+7,07%+23,08%
AXAWF Defensive Optimal Income F Cap EUR-0,01%+0,39%-0,68%+0,17%+2,55%+4,10%-0,58%+26,84%
AXAWF Fr Social Prog A CapUSD-1,47%-2,99%-4,38%-0,91%+4,33%+18,93%+33,09%-
AXAWF Fram Europe Small Cap A Cap EUR-0,92%-0,59%+0,65%+1,31%+5,05%+24,95%+9,95%+54,47%
AXAWF Fram Eurp Rl Est Secs A Cap EUR-0,04%+0,30%+2,32%+6,06%+4,54%+16,17%+8,63%+35,60%
AXAWF Fram Global Conv A Cap EUR pf-0,77%-2,62%-3,39%-5,81%-0,50%+13,97%+11,56%+41,76%
AXAWF Fram Global Rl Est Secs A Cap EUR+0,27%+0,01%+0,32%+8,81%+12,07%+15,44%+15,57%+29,73%
AXAWF Fram Longevity Economy A Cap EUR-0,99%-0,44%-2,37%+1,02%+6,20%+12,02%+30,51%+53,71%
AXAWF Fram Robotech A Cap EUR---6,26%-4,64%+3,71%+32,03%+59,35%-
AXAWF Fram UK A Cap EUR-0,33%+0,79%+0,90%+9,71%+12,79%+25,53%+13,42%+49,71%
AXAWF Global Factors-Sust Eq A Cap EUR+0,24%+1,19%+0,59%+9,21%+12,71%+21,15%+42,02%+91,62%
AXAWF Global Flexible Prpty A Cap USD-0,10%+0,30%-0,98%+5,60%+8,95%+3,60%+13,03%+26,45%
AXAWF Global Green Bds A Cap EUR-0,14%+0,62%-0,93%-0,82%-1,47%-1,72%+4,58%+15,48%
Baillie Gifford WW Japanese A SEK Acc-1,17%+0,19%-4,29%-3,86%+2,90%+21,04%+18,00%-
Baillie Gifford WW Pstv Chg A USD Acc-2,61%-5,83%-4,38%-8,34%+4,91%+47,47%--
Barings ASEAN Frontiers A USD Inc-1,12%-3,39%-2,97%-2,26%+8,35%+34,08%+15,53%+65,64%
Barings Asia Growth ClassA USD Inc-1,82%-3,33%-4,32%-7,23%+6,29%+48,13%+49,24%+149,04%
Barings Eastern Europe A USD Inc-0,09%+1,93%+2,98%+1,46%+6,92%+17,67%+8,04%+57,15%
Barings Europa A USD Inc-0,42%-0,28%-0,92%+8,81%+10,27%+23,18%+1,71%+49,09%
Barings Global Emerging Mkts A Inc-1,19%-2,79%-4,72%-7,15%+1,46%+20,46%+13,29%+89,61%
Barings Global Leaders A USD Inc-0,65%-1,31%-1,36%+4,43%+7,66%+15,46%+27,52%+83,08%
Barings Global Resources A USD Inc-0,14%+2,18%+2,51%+13,87%+19,56%+33,93%-0,17%+38,98%
Barings Hong Kong China A USD Inc-2,30%-4,32%-5,33%-15,22%-0,22%+33,03%+48,70%+151,43%
Barings Latin America A USD Inc+1,43%+2,81%+3,18%+4,54%+4,95%+33,76%-4,98%+27,44%
Belfius Eqs China C Cap-1,32%-1,63%-4,23%-12,43%+0,28%+21,79%+22,40%+125,24%
Belfius Eqs Europe Conviction C Cap+0,16%+1,48%+1,44%+10,01%+12,92%+31,52%+9,71%+41,24%
BGF Asia Pacific Equity Inc A2 USD-0,94%-1,71%-3,81%-2,91%+6,19%+25,08%+5,59%+60,10%
BGF Asian Dragon A2-1,09%-2,19%-4,08%-4,79%+5,43%+23,42%+20,17%+95,65%
BGF Asian Growth Leaders A2 USD-1,17%-2,26%-4,01%-8,03%+5,68%+33,39%+22,61%+96,89%
BGF Asian Tiger Bond A2 USD-1,33%-1,21%-2,96%-2,05%+0,22%-7,26%+10,51%+24,60%
BGF China A-Shares A2-2,30%-3,40%-1,28%-8,00%+1,65%+25,27%--
BGF China A2-1,62%-3,84%-4,76%-12,42%+5,07%+33,14%+30,54%+123,97%
BGF Circular Economy A2-0,06%-0,78%+2,25%+8,25%+13,12%+34,18%--
BGF Continental Eurp Flex A2+0,65%-0,38%+2,21%+8,49%+10,29%+47,93%+50,72%+121,22%
BGF Emerging Europe A2+0,62%+2,91%+5,80%+8,28%+14,49%+35,87%+16,60%+69,79%
BGF Emerging Markets A2-0,70%-1,82%-1,95%-4,23%+9,71%+35,46%+38,72%+129,82%
BGF Emerging Markets Bond A2-0,66%-0,44%-0,63%-1,20%+1,04%+1,70%+8,96%+28,14%
BGF Emerging Markets Corp Bd A2 USD-1,28%-1,46%-2,64%-2,56%-0,52%-3,53%+14,56%+35,09%
BGF Emerging Markets Eq Inc A2-0,41%-1,23%-1,87%-2,08%+6,20%+27,55%+23,20%+95,78%
BGF Emerging Markets Lcl Ccy Bd A2-0,30%-0,16%-0,63%-3,07%-1,86%-3,08%-6,27%+14,11%
BGF ESG Multi-Asset A2 EUR-0,08%-0,52%-0,86%+1,94%+5,69%+9,63%+22,09%+54,72%
BGF Euro Bond A2-0,67%-0,74%-2,12%-1,85%-2,26%-2,62%+1,72%+18,00%
BGF Euro Corporate Bond A2-0,62%-0,62%-1,56%-0,25%-0,12%+0,69%+3,01%+21,73%
BGF Euro Short Duration Bond A2 EUR-0,61%-0,68%-1,35%-0,11%+0,23%-3,23%-4,80%+8,41%
BGF Euro-Markets A2+0,61%-0,47%+2,28%+9,85%+12,43%+37,55%+17,78%+69,03%
BGF European A2+0,39%-0,60%+2,72%+9,06%+11,54%+39,80%+43,09%+84,71%
BGF European Equity Income A2+0,37%+0,76%+0,64%+6,88%+8,82%+22,61%+15,16%+47,90%
BGF European Focus A2+0,41%-0,68%+2,68%+8,98%+11,43%+39,66%+39,70%+75,47%
BGF European Special Situations A2+0,34%-0,71%+2,82%+6,98%+8,39%+28,28%+32,61%+84,49%
BGF European Value A2+0,66%+1,34%+1,30%+10,14%+12,34%+36,29%+7,18%+43,15%
BGF FinTech A2-0,47%-3,35%-1,86%+7,87%+17,19%+58,45%--
BGF Fixed Income Global Opps A2 SEK Hdg+0,08%+0,05%+0,15%-0,20%+0,09%+7,77%+5,55%+7,81%
BGF Future of Transport A2-0,27%-3,32%-4,23%-0,63%+10,87%+68,43%--
BGF Global Allocation A2-0,38%-1,23%-0,72%+2,61%+7,42%+13,84%+28,71%+62,59%
BGF Global Dynamic Equity A2+0,09%-1,02%+0,62%+5,14%+12,79%+33,88%+44,65%+106,41%
BGF Global Equity Income A2-0,16%-0,39%+1,27%+9,05%+12,60%+17,83%+26,04%+57,06%
BGF Global Government Bond A2 USD-1,38%-1,47%-3,43%-2,73%-1,56%-14,10%+6,36%+16,87%
BGF Global High Yield Bond A2 EUR Hedged-0,56%-0,52%-0,63%+0,86%+1,83%+11,47%+6,96%+34,63%
BGF Global Long-Horizon Equity A2+0,03%-1,82%+0,59%+7,26%+12,01%+28,65%+58,63%+132,13%
BGF India A2-0,58%+0,50%-2,95%-2,06%+6,26%+36,70%+9,86%+64,19%
BGF Japan Flexible Equity A2-0,64%--4,14%-1,41%+3,38%+19,34%+20,47%+73,78%
BGF Latin American A2+1,05%+0,83%+2,26%+0,35%+1,91%+29,31%-14,55%+28,40%
BGF Multi-Theme Equity A2 Acc-0,20%-1,67%-1,42%+1,73%+9,75%---
BGF Natural Resources Gr & Inc A2 USD+1,49%+4,60%+6,19%+19,89%+28,36%+42,61%+15,43%+64,78%
BGF Pacific Equity A2-0,96%-1,38%-3,79%-3,12%+5,70%+20,71%+5,44%+54,54%
BGF Sustainable Energy A2+0,36%-2,05%-3,47%+0,18%+7,13%+54,01%+67,06%+129,77%
BGF Swiss Small & MidCap Opps A2 CHF+0,17%-0,46%+0,68%+5,09%+7,93%+24,65%+43,22%+132,49%
BGF Systematic Glb SmallCap A2-0,17%-0,91%+0,37%+5,84%+16,16%+41,07%+28,27%+84,26%
BGF United Kingdom A2+0,37%-1,07%+1,83%+5,55%+11,57%+20,54%+19,52%+61,40%
BGF US Basic Value A2-0,16%+0,17%+1,27%+12,99%+21,06%+30,25%+26,21%+65,81%
BGF US Dollar Bond A2-1,30%-1,20%-2,71%-2,35%-0,97%-13,44%+9,31%+18,87%
BGF US Dollar High Yield Bd A2 USD-1,32%-1,40%-2,66%+0,13%+3,00%-1,40%+12,00%+41,78%
BGF US Dollar Short Duration Bd A2 USD-1,35%-1,53%-3,12%-0,76%+1,60%-12,51%+2,41%+12,99%
BGF US Flexible Equity A2+0,05%-0,91%+0,90%+10,65%+18,44%+31,02%+50,50%+128,62%
BGF US Government Mortgage A2 USD-1,30%-1,39%-2,91%-1,42%+1,05%-14,82%+6,10%+13,42%
BGF US Growth A2+0,50%-4,03%-1,72%+0,63%+6,17%+17,76%+62,87%+171,92%
BGF US Small & MidCap Opps A2-0,18%+0,02%+1,71%+15,25%+26,35%+43,33%+38,10%+87,56%
BGF World Energy A2+0,74%+3,46%+3,16%+18,71%+29,24%+17,63%-28,85%-5,88%
BGF World Financials A2-0,17%-0,60%+2,21%+13,10%+19,58%+61,97%+31,07%+134,46%
BGF World Gold A2+0,39%+5,30%+4,20%+6,74%+2,96%-4,83%+48,53%+38,59%
BGF World Healthscience A2-0,24%-1,27%+1,06%+2,02%+6,97%+1,84%+48,03%+94,56%
BGF World Mining A2+1,96%+6,12%+9,97%+25,49%+29,76%+67,71%+59,50%+164,55%
BGF World Real Estate Securities A2 USD-0,39%-2,08%+0,11%+10,48%+15,35%+17,82%+21,32%+38,60%
BGF World Technology A2+0,47%-5,63%-6,31%-10,64%-0,65%+39,12%+120,14%+375,22%
BI SICAV Emerg Mkt Corp Debt R-0,06%+0,69%-0,18%+0,15%+0,67%+9,56%+10,16%+31,32%
BL- Global Bond Opportunities B EUR Acc-0,15%+0,58%-0,92%-0,01%+0,22%-1,91%-3,95%+8,84%
BL-American Small & Mid Caps B-0,55%-0,85%+0,43%+8,33%+12,41%+29,03%+67,80%+137,74%
BL-Bond Dollar B USD-0,61%+1,15%-2,11%-0,72%+0,82%-16,07%+6,27%+11,93%
BL-Bond Emerging Markets Euro B EUR-0,10%+0,49%-0,80%-0,43%+0,01%+0,20%-3,58%+11,29%
BL-Bond Euro B EUR-0,14%+0,56%-0,89%+0,17%+0,28%-4,49%-3,70%+6,04%
BL-Corporate Bond Opps B EUR Acc-0,13%+0,59%-1,03%+0,13%+0,56%-0,97%-1,48%+10,55%
BL-Emerging Markets B EUR+0,10%+0,02%-3,30%-1,64%+4,06%+6,40%+2,12%+25,10%
BL-Equities America B USD+0,21%-0,15%+0,38%+5,93%+10,31%+21,42%+58,98%+119,36%
BL-Equities Asia B USD-0,16%-0,97%-4,21%-3,50%+5,04%+12,33%+11,13%+51,40%
BL-Equities Dividend B EUR+0,09%+1,82%+1,02%+7,42%+7,65%+8,83%+29,77%+63,82%
BL-Equities Europe B EUR-0,11%+0,74%+1,92%+8,01%+9,43%+14,98%+23,64%+70,51%
BL-Equities Japan B JPY-0,56%+0,32%-4,82%-3,68%-1,37%+8,41%+11,08%+67,30%
BL-European Small & Mid Caps B-1,37%-0,56%+2,40%+4,67%+9,29%+29,86%+31,78%+85,48%
BL-Global 30 B EUR+0,24%+1,32%-0,16%+1,34%+1,70%-4,00%+5,34%+17,03%
BL-Global 50 B EUR+0,42%+1,57%+0,30%+2,28%+3,05%-1,07%+12,39%+30,80%
BL-Global 75 B EUR+0,42%+1,37%+0,44%+3,22%+4,54%+2,17%+18,13%+44,20%
BL-Global Equities B EUR+0,29%+0,90%-0,10%+3,97%+7,14%+9,32%+21,11%+56,60%
BL-Global Flexible EUR B+0,26%+1,72%+0,52%+4,13%+6,23%+2,00%+23,74%+53,56%
BL-Global Flexible USD B-0,03%+0,26%-0,58%+3,71%+6,02%+3,55%+30,68%+60,87%
BL-Sustainable Horizon B EUR+0,12%+2,35%+0,94%+7,14%+7,90%+7,55%+23,87%+51,58%
BlackRock Global Impact A USD Acc+0,44%-2,85%-1,62%-4,62%+4,08%+36,97%--
BlackRock Sysmc Glb L/S Eq Fd A2 SEK H+0,35%+2,06%+2,04%+4,66%+7,37%+4,46%+2,12%+7,10%
Blackstone Divrsifd Multi-Stgy A SEK Acc-0,04%-0,26%+1,72%+1,51%+3,15%+13,18%-4,01%-
BlueBay Emerg Mkt Lcl Ccy Bd G USD+0,33%+0,96%-0,25%-4,89%-3,50%-4,22%-8,59%+7,88%
BMO Diversified Growth A Inc EUR+0,14%+0,53%+0,67%+4,20%+5,85%+10,95%+1,57%+17,44%
BMO European Growth & Income A Inc EUR-0,36%+0,17%+0,21%+8,17%+10,91%+24,07%+10,90%+56,95%
BMO European Real Estate Scs A Acc EUR+0,50%+0,17%+4,13%+6,33%+2,43%+19,66%+9,05%+53,94%
BMO European Smaller Coms A Inc EUR-0,94%-1,08%+1,90%+8,41%+13,16%+44,46%+25,52%+56,26%
BMO Global Convertible Bd A Inc EUR-0,76%-0,69%-2,33%-0,53%+3,52%+6,90%+13,11%+35,23%
BMO Global Smaller Coms Eq A Acc USD-0,14%-0,10%+0,64%+9,62%+14,74%+38,85%+25,91%+87,59%
BMO LGM Asian Smaller Coms W USD Acc-0,59%+0,29%-1,63%-1,97%+5,25%+26,66%-8,91%-
BMO LGM Glbl EmMkts Gr and Inc W USD Acc+0,23%+0,30%-2,09%-1,69%+6,76%+26,47%+13,40%-
BMO LGM Responsible Asian Eq W USD Acc-0,39%+0,37%-2,37%-3,33%+7,23%+25,67%+22,10%-
BMO LGM Rspnb Chn A-Shrs Eq W USD Acc-1,78%-0,53%-3,28%-4,06%-0,72%---
BMO Real Estate Eq Mkt Netrl A Acc SEK+0,29%-0,27%+0,62%+0,40%-0,09%---
BMO Responsible Glb Em Mkts Eq A Inc USD-1,17%-0,93%-2,21%-2,68%+4,77%+19,84%+14,78%+77,12%
BMO Responsible Global Equity A Inc EUR-0,02%+0,48%+0,37%+5,85%+10,95%+29,47%+51,40%+118,58%
BMO SDG Engagement Glbl Eq A USD Acc+0,15%+0,82%+1,76%+11,32%+17,66%+40,27%--
BMO Sustainable Mul Ast Inc A Acc SEKH+0,24%-0,28%+0,16%+0,54%+1,41%+16,55%--
BMO Sustainable Opps Eurp Eq A Inc EUR-0,48%+0,21%-0,15%+6,57%+10,71%+26,08%+17,65%+66,91%
BMO US Smaller Companies A Inc USD-0,03%+0,31%-1,36%+8,61%+24,46%+54,79%+32,48%+83,82%
BNP Paribas Abs Ret Glb Opp Cl EUR C-0,08%+0,47%-0,94%-1,20%-1,42%-10,50%-15,77%-3,31%
BNP Paribas Aqua C C-0,03%+1,48%+2,35%+10,49%+16,04%+42,31%+49,91%+105,86%
BNP Paribas Asia Ex-Jpn Eq C Eur C-0,01%-2,04%-4,94%-7,04%+3,98%+25,29%+22,10%+90,28%
BNP Paribas Brazil Equity C C+2,05%+2,57%+5,92%-0,51%-1,09%+30,40%-9,47%+45,74%
BNP Paribas China Eq Cl C--2,11%-3,42%-11,88%+1,97%+28,60%+55,80%+182,94%
BNP Paribas Climate Impact Cl C-0,90%-2,18%-3,27%-0,28%+6,78%+45,55%+52,54%+114,48%
BNP Paribas Consumer Innovtr Cl C-0,41%-1,19%-1,39%+0,49%+8,78%+38,69%+63,18%+144,60%
BNP Paribas Disrpt Tech Cl C-0,47%-3,37%-3,75%-2,52%+4,06%+28,10%+84,27%+233,55%
BNP Paribas Em Bd Cl C-0,33%+1,51%-0,54%-1,17%+0,82%+3,14%+10,42%+31,28%
BNP Paribas Em Bd Opps Cl RH Eur C+0,41%+0,91%+1,68%-2,18%-2,12%+12,69%-5,62%+15,68%
BNP Paribas Emerging Eq Cl C USD-0,00%+0,20%-3,54%-3,98%+4,30%+10,06%+6,88%+66,37%
BNP Paribas Energy Transition C C-2,84%-9,56%-14,83%-22,91%-9,30%+148,98%+81,06%+140,97%
BNP Paribas Enhanced Bond 6M C C-0,13%+0,50%-0,59%+0,95%+1,51%-1,05%-2,86%+10,39%
BNP Paribas Env Abs Rtn Th Eq EAR Cl C-3,09%-8,83%-17,34%-20,97%-10,00%---
BNP Paribas Euro Bond C C-0,19%+0,56%-1,38%-1,02%-1,22%-2,65%-0,56%+12,93%
BNP Paribas Euro Corporate Bd C C-0,14%+0,56%-0,76%+0,56%+0,97%+1,71%+2,67%+19,60%
BNP Paribas Euro Equity C C-0,24%+0,43%+0,82%+7,84%+11,39%+30,69%+12,50%+60,75%
BNP Paribas Euro Government Bd C C-0,26%+0,47%-1,68%-1,73%-2,20%-2,96%+1,96%+16,14%
BNP Paribas Euro Infl-Lnkd Bd C Cap-0,28%+0,37%-1,61%+0,87%+1,95%+4,78%+0,39%+17,78%
BNP Paribas Euro Medium Term Bd C C-0,15%+0,52%-0,87%+0,36%+0,61%-2,81%-3,00%+9,89%
BNP Paribas Euro Money Market C Cap-0,13%+0,44%-0,68%+0,73%+1,10%-4,75%-4,56%+7,63%
BNP Paribas Euro S/T Corp Bd Opp C C-0,16%+0,41%-0,58%+1,09%+1,90%+0,90%-2,80%+12,05%
BNP Paribas Europe Convertible C Cap-0,62%-0,96%-0,52%-0,33%+1,32%+8,44%+0,85%+12,84%
BNP Paribas Europe Dividend C C+0,05%+1,64%+0,94%+8,47%+11,67%+18,40%+0,78%+30,21%
BNP Paribas Europe Emerging Eq C C+0,45%+1,91%+2,43%+0,47%+6,55%+12,56%-9,45%+31,66%
BNP Paribas Europe Eq C C-0,24%+0,46%+0,90%+8,49%+10,93%+27,17%+15,00%+56,14%
BNP Paribas Europe Growth C C-0,38%-0,09%+0,27%+7,02%+8,59%+26,51%+16,06%+57,66%
BNP Paribas Europe Sm Cp Cnvrt Cl C-0,96%-1,34%-2,88%-1,41%+3,08%+11,33%+2,68%+28,59%
BNP Paribas Europe Small Cap Cl C-0,41%+0,10%+0,19%+7,83%+11,48%+29,12%+17,23%+63,22%
BNP Paribas Funds Euro Mid CapC C-0,45%-0,06%+0,74%+5,35%+7,39%+26,20%+7,26%+42,57%
BNP Paribas Germany Mlt-Fac Eq C C+0,06%+1,18%-0,21%+7,66%+8,17%+28,37%-3,18%+41,92%
BNP Paribas Glb Eq Cl Cap-0,41%-0,18%-0,83%+3,96%+11,68%+22,92%+36,47%+98,66%
BNP Paribas Glb Infl-Lnkd Bd Cl Cap-0,15%+1,16%+0,16%+0,71%-0,22%-0,96%+4,47%+22,42%
BNP Paribas Glb Low Vol Eq Cl Cap+0,21%+1,34%+0,47%+9,74%+11,57%+13,56%+25,18%+63,29%
BNP Paribas Global Bond Opps Cl C-0,24%+0,59%-0,61%-0,26%-0,20%+0,91%+9,58%+19,26%
BNP Paribas Global Envir Cl C-0,45%+0,15%-0,18%+7,34%+12,87%+40,54%+44,06%+99,88%
BNP Paribas Green Tigers Cl EUR Cap-0,22%-0,87%-2,19%-1,75%+6,83%+35,74%+36,24%+96,73%
BNP Paribas Health Cr Innovtr Cl Cap-0,78%-0,01%-0,31%-0,30%+5,23%+2,39%+41,98%+75,96%
BNP Paribas India Eq Cl Cap-0,13%+1,34%-2,88%-0,96%+6,45%+26,50%+8,24%+43,09%
BNP Paribas InstiCash GBP 1D LVNAV Cl D-0,72%-0,58%-1,84%+1,07%+3,68%-3,86%--
BNP Paribas Japan Eq Cl Cap---3,42%-0,69%+4,27%+20,21%+3,43%+50,93%
BNP Paribas Japan Sm Cp Cl C---3,17%-0,59%+1,99%+15,91%+1,25%+82,76%
BNP Paribas Latin America Eq Cl C+1,61%+2,01%+2,86%+1,84%+1,12%+26,32%-17,87%+14,84%
BNP Paribas Local Em Bd Cl C+0,26%+1,22%-0,21%-3,10%-1,91%-3,44%-7,98%+10,40%
BNP Paribas Nordic Small Cap Cl C-1,29%-2,08%-0,02%+2,10%+5,08%+72,37%+66,04%+141,61%
BNP Paribas Smart Food Cl Cap-0,24%+1,89%+1,28%+10,00%+16,65%+36,60%+28,97%+62,75%
BNP Paribas Sust Euro Corp Bd Cl C-0,16%+0,55%-0,86%+0,18%+0,47%+0,03%-0,46%+14,61%
BNP Paribas Sust Glb Corp Bond Classic R-0,54%+1,20%-2,18%-0,61%+0,71%-9,60%+9,64%+22,84%
BNP Paribas Target Risk Balanced Cl R+0,35%+0,74%+0,59%+1,61%+2,77%+5,25%+4,57%+29,83%
BNP Paribas Turkey Equity Classic R+0,66%+2,03%-2,07%-19,80%-12,00%+0,10%-34,03%-33,96%
BNP Paribas US Growth Classic R-0,25%-2,08%-1,23%+1,53%+7,34%+25,69%+71,57%+159,34%
BNP Paribas US High Yield Bond Cl R-0,56%+0,98%-2,11%+0,72%+3,54%-1,65%+11,45%+35,52%
BNP Paribas US Mid Cap Classic R-0,57%-0,73%-0,28%+6,10%+12,58%+35,96%+25,88%+70,54%
BNP Paribas US Short Duration Bond Cl R-0,58%+0,98%-2,32%+0,24%+2,20%-13,36%+5,10%+13,00%
BNP Paribas US Small Cap Classic R-0,63%-1,55%-1,07%+5,67%+15,93%+46,76%+42,42%+120,13%
BNP Paribas USD Money Market Classic R-0,57%+0,89%-2,44%+0,62%+2,80%-14,21%-0,16%+10,84%
BNPP Sust US Mlt-Fac Eq Cl Acc+0,57%+1,93%+1,54%+11,46%+16,47%+22,74%+40,77%+99,94%
BNPP Sust US Value Mlt-Fac Eq Cl R+0,76%+3,28%+2,49%+15,26%+20,97%+33,92%+30,11%-
BNY Mellon Jpn Sm Cp Eq Foc EUR A Acc-0,45%+0,60%-6,46%-2,70%+1,25%+22,88%--
Brown Advisory US Equity Growth $ A-0,33%-2,89%-0,92%+1,70%+6,12%+17,33%+72,89%+158,41%
Brown Advisory US Flexible Eq A USD Dis--------
Brown Advisory US SmlrComs Dollar A Acc-1,52%-3,19%-3,03%-0,60%+7,59%+33,73%+61,22%+138,57%
Brown Advisory US Sust Gr USD A Inc-0,57%-2,67%-1,97%+1,43%+6,63%+20,98%+81,66%-
Brummer & Partners Multi-Strategy Utd-+0,14%-1,86%+0,37%+0,37%+14,93%+14,24%+23,52%
Brummer Multi-Strategy---1,86%+0,37%+0,37%+14,93%+14,36%+23,68%
Brummer Multi-Strategy 2xL---3,69%+0,56%+0,56%+29,68%+24,33%+41,70%
Brummer Multi-Strategy Euro---1,45%+2,18%+2,18%+7,98%+12,90%+37,35%
BSF Americas Div Eq Abs Ret A2 SEK H+0,30%+1,75%+2,46%+3,33%+3,62%-3,62%-5,51%-3,01%
BSF Dynamic Diversified Growth A2 SEK H+0,07%-0,13%+0,65%+0,50%+1,82%+13,55%+13,75%+18,13%
BSF Emerging Markets Abs Ret A2 USD-0,98%+0,38%-1,38%+12,52%+13,06%-11,44%-9,77%+1,41%
BSF Fixed Income Strategies A2 EUR-0,71%-0,90%-1,49%-0,45%+0,14%+0,95%-1,70%+14,33%
BSF Global Absolute Return Bond A2 SEK H-0,20%-0,37%-0,45%-0,13%+0,44%+6,98%+1,52%+2,53%
BSF Systematic ESG World Equity A2 USD+0,08%-0,28%+0,66%+8,19%+13,85%+26,92%+41,93%+108,22%
C WorldWide Asia 1A-0,62%-1,96%-3,77%-8,80%+5,81%+33,77%+26,63%+120,69%
C WorldWide Emerging Markets 1A-0,92%-2,14%-3,98%-8,53%+4,57%+35,41%+33,06%+117,58%
C WorldWide Global Equities 1A-0,01%-0,45%-0,71%+2,37%+9,06%+19,43%+44,58%+98,48%
C WorldWide Global Equities Ethical 1A-0,09%-0,28%-0,82%+2,74%+8,72%+18,41%+54,19%+110,16%
C WorldWide Healthcare Select 1A+0,52%-3,02%-2,82%-6,00%+0,15%+9,39%+44,30%+69,29%
C WorldWide India 1A-0,71%-0,72%-3,91%-0,56%+8,29%---
C WorldWide Nordic 1A+1,05%+0,83%+1,34%+7,99%+8,14%+41,59%+37,53%+80,45%
C WorldWide Stable Equities 1A-0,18%+0,28%-0,12%+7,41%+11,20%+10,05%+34,66%+67,84%
C WorldWide Sweden 1A+0,92%+1,18%+1,34%+7,94%+10,17%+49,08%+56,31%+107,09%
C Worldwide Sweden Small Cap 1A+1,61%-0,37%+3,88%+9,51%+10,02%+67,07%+101,71%+175,62%
Calgus--+4,15%+12,17%+14,15%+54,37%+42,75%+126,07%
Candriam Bds Crdt Opps C EUR Cap-0,12%+0,47%-0,56%+0,75%+1,58%-2,49%-0,92%+14,66%
Candriam Bds Em Mkts C USD Cap-0,27%+1,40%-0,30%-0,53%+1,17%+2,61%+3,37%+25,97%
Candriam Bds Euro C EUR Cap-0,19%+0,49%-1,38%-1,03%-1,29%-1,68%+1,21%+16,87%
Candriam Bds Euro Corporate C EUR Cap-0,14%+0,61%-0,79%+0,25%+0,54%+1,30%+2,94%+20,57%
Candriam Bds Euro Government C EUR Cap-0,21%+0,46%-1,71%-1,74%-2,20%-2,40%+2,85%+17,49%
Candriam Bds Euro High Yld C EUR Cap-0,19%+0,30%-0,87%+0,77%+2,10%+6,20%+9,15%+35,21%
Candriam Bds Euro Long Term C EUR Cap-0,24%+0,53%-2,09%-3,02%-3,95%-1,33%+8,36%+27,00%
Candriam Bds Euro Short Term C EUR Cap-0,13%+0,46%-0,70%+0,70%+1,02%-3,35%-4,10%+9,04%
Candriam Bds Glb Infl Shrt Dur C EUR Cap-0,24%+0,75%+0,17%+2,09%+3,08%+0,45%-1,29%-
Candriam Bds Global Government C EUR Cap-0,44%+0,90%-1,70%-1,55%-1,54%-12,41%+3,80%+10,90%
Candriam Bds Global Hi Yld C EUR Cap-0,13%+0,53%-0,30%+1,34%+2,56%+7,93%+15,08%+40,70%
Candriam Bds International C EUR Cap-0,12%+0,61%-0,48%-0,47%-1,21%-4,33%+0,25%+10,48%
Candriam Bds Total Ret C EUR Cap-0,15%+0,19%-0,60%+0,34%+1,09%-1,83%-3,41%+9,21%
Candriam Bonds Euro Divers C EUR Cap-0,13%+0,47%-0,97%+0,15%+0,39%-1,48%-1,08%+12,51%
Candriam Eqs L Australia C AUD Cap-0,02%+0,96%+1,80%+8,42%+15,17%+52,31%+29,94%+84,07%
Candriam Eqs L Biotech C USD Cap-1,03%-3,35%-4,48%-12,14%-4,04%-6,80%+33,24%+87,93%
Candriam Eqs L Em Mkts C EUR Cap-0,71%-1,56%-2,54%-5,64%+8,25%+39,38%+25,94%+111,58%
Candriam Eqs L Europe Convct C EUR Cap-0,16%+1,17%+1,14%+9,74%+12,70%+31,52%+10,22%+42,26%
Candriam Eqs L Eurp Innovt C EUR Cap-0,60%+0,05%+0,85%+6,25%+10,12%+28,52%+44,48%+98,58%
Candriam Eqs L Eurp Optm Qual LOCKEURCap-0,26%+0,56%+1,34%+5,44%+8,01%+20,88%+19,68%+60,72%
Candriam Money Market Euro C Acc-0,13%+0,43%-0,71%+0,64%+0,95%-5,02%-5,63%+5,64%
Candriam Quant Equities Europe C Acc EUR-0,23%+1,06%+1,92%+11,70%+15,49%+31,90%+12,56%+56,46%
Candriam Quant Equities MF Glb C Acc EUR+0,47%+0,96%+0,36%+9,42%+18,21%+32,74%+22,17%+73,02%
Candriam Quant Equities USA C Cap USD+0,31%+0,77%+0,95%+8,88%+15,70%+28,41%+43,92%+99,44%
Candriam Sst Eq World C € Acc+0,32%+1,20%-0,07%+6,93%+13,34%+27,38%+39,97%+82,19%
Candriam Sust Europe C Cap-0,21%+0,89%+1,09%+8,00%+10,11%+26,83%+26,56%+70,81%
Caprifol Nordiska Fonden--+7,32%+17,52%+20,01%+62,09%+45,78%+127,64%
Captor Aster Global Credit A-0,05%-0,09%-0,41%-----
Captor Dahlia Green Bond A+0,02%+0,16%-0,02%-0,55%-0,46%+3,48%--
Captor Iris Bond A+0,02%+0,29%-0,08%-2,45%-3,25%-2,19%+9,15%-
Captor Scilla Global Equity B+0,18%+1,94%+0,72%+6,68%+8,19%+7,75%--
Captor Scilla Nordic Equity B-+2,06%+2,83%+9,65%+12,25%+20,42%+31,13%-
Carlsson Norén Macro Fund-0,03%-0,05%-0,05%-0,70%-0,72%+0,79%+0,97%+3,58%
Carlsson Norén Yield Opportunity A--+2,08%+4,76%+5,20%+22,28%--
Carnegie All Cap A+1,96%+2,23%+4,56%+12,14%+15,63%+61,94%+80,77%+133,32%
Carnegie Asia A-1,52%-1,78%-3,36%-6,17%+5,15%+20,66%+9,18%+67,92%
Carnegie Corporate Bond 3 SEK Cap+0,01%+0,10%+0,41%+1,21%+2,11%+11,31%+4,09%+12,50%
Carnegie Fastighetsfond Norden A+1,17%+2,41%+7,85%+13,76%+10,21%+41,37%+80,43%+134,95%
Carnegie Global A-0,24%-0,38%-0,11%+6,78%+11,04%+22,85%+14,55%+46,26%
Carnegie Global Quality Companies A+0,14%+0,65%-0,32%+6,85%+9,15%+14,50%+45,55%+92,24%
Carnegie High Yield Select 3 SEK Cap+0,04%+0,24%+1,24%+3,35%+5,61%+26,83%+17,90%-
Carnegie Indienfond A-0,94%+1,11%-3,04%-2,66%+3,59%+35,05%+11,68%+68,76%
Carnegie Investment Grade A+0,01%+0,03%+0,10%+0,29%+0,58%+4,14%+2,14%+2,47%
Carnegie Likviditetsfond A-0,00%+0,01%+0,02%+0,06%+0,15%+1,31%+0,28%+0,79%
Carnegie Listed Private Equity A-0,11%+0,13%+3,53%+11,02%+20,35%+42,67%+55,13%+140,36%
Carnegie Micro Cap+1,43%-0,49%+5,90%+14,79%+17,35%+104,96%+140,57%-
Carnegie Multi A-0,34%-0,46%+0,71%+3,57%+6,39%+25,56%--
Carnegie Obligationsfond A+0,12%+0,17%-0,10%-1,12%-1,68%-1,49%+2,40%+4,97%
Carnegie Rysslandsfond A+0,76%+4,56%+6,83%+6,96%+11,82%+18,54%+35,73%+84,78%
Carnegie Småbolagsfond A+2,25%+0,49%+5,17%+12,33%+14,48%+70,29%+60,00%+100,79%
Carnegie Spin-Off A+1,08%+0,57%+2,99%+11,58%+14,59%+61,10%+61,24%+102,59%
Carnegie Strategifond A+1,30%+1,88%+2,92%+8,26%+10,53%+37,44%+41,60%+75,01%
Carnegie Strategy 3 SEK Cap+0,64%+1,21%+2,24%+7,52%+10,26%+36,31%+40,55%+74,46%
Carnegie Sverigefond A+1,75%+2,83%+3,31%+13,65%+17,70%+50,49%+52,13%+100,16%
Carnegie Total 3 SEK Cap-0,23%-0,36%+0,91%+4,85%+8,43%+27,10%+28,50%-
Carnegie Total Plus 3 SEK Cap-0,32%-0,46%+1,24%+6,58%+10,88%+32,77%--
Carnegie Vega A---1,31%-1,78%-1,78%+3,33%+0,68%-0,11%
Case All Star+0,92%+0,95%+3,83%+14,17%+18,91%+54,93%+49,15%-
Case Fair Play+0,01%+0,14%+1,30%+3,14%+4,41%+23,57%+8,54%+32,98%
Case Safe Play A+0,03%+0,13%+1,14%+2,23%+3,15%+15,62%+8,71%+19,41%
Catella Avkastning+0,02%+0,05%+0,14%+0,25%+0,51%+3,73%+2,21%+3,95%
Catella Balanserad+0,21%-0,04%+0,23%+3,43%+7,89%+20,35%+9,66%+35,76%
Catella Credit Opportunity-0,02%+0,12%+0,69%+2,20%+3,39%+13,17%+10,37%+22,02%
Catella Hedgefond A+0,21%-0,44%+0,10%+0,30%+1,69%+14,19%-1,62%+4,99%
Catella Nordic Corporate Bond Flex R0,00%+0,15%+0,65%+1,85%+3,05%+12,94%+4,46%+11,23%
Catella Småbolag+1,06%+1,53%+4,50%+13,63%+18,01%+67,09%+53,10%+93,08%
Catella Sverige Aktiv Hållbarhet+0,81%+1,89%+1,37%+8,64%+11,26%+45,37%+41,25%+82,56%
Catella Sverige Hållbart Beta A+0,84%+1,65%+2,31%+12,86%+18,69%+55,52%+64,28%+115,99%
CB European Quality Fund A-0,98%-0,18%+1,22%+7,62%+9,78%+27,96%+40,87%+83,13%
CB Save Earth Fund RC-1,11%+0,06%+0,54%+7,16%+11,86%+33,38%+52,39%+107,97%
CC Japan Income & Growth USD Inc---3,39%+6,92%+12,01%+17,21%+0,99%+49,78%
CenturyOne A--------
Charlottes Fond--+4,84%+7,23%+7,23%+28,45%+31,12%+55,81%
Chelonia Market Neutral A--+3,92%+7,01%+11,33%+20,95%+11,46%-
ChinaAMC China Opportunities A USD-2,46%-4,33%-5,60%-12,85%+0,85%+20,97%+17,47%+120,82%
Cicero Avkastningsfond A+0,01%+0,05%+0,14%+0,42%+0,74%+4,92%+3,62%+7,45%
Cicero China Index A-1,53%-1,54%-5,26%-7,45%+2,33%-4,09%-7,09%+49,81%
Cicero Hållbar Mix A+0,18%-0,54%-0,56%+2,47%+6,62%+15,28%+16,47%+32,61%
Cicero Nordic Corporate Bond A+0,01%+0,08%+0,29%+1,03%+1,49%+8,86%+7,15%+16,56%
Cicero Sverige A+1,05%+1,21%+1,93%+12,81%+16,67%+57,72%--
Cicero World 0-50+0,03%-0,45%-0,45%+1,54%+3,59%+9,56%+8,78%+16,67%
Cliens Företagsobligationer A0,00%+0,08%+0,03%0,00%+0,17%+4,61%+3,05%-
Cliens Micro Cap A-3,21%-3,87%+3,52%+13,09%+17,32%---
Cliens Mixfond B+0,66%+0,92%+1,76%+6,23%+7,62%+24,76%+24,40%+46,46%
Cliens Räntefond Kort+0,01%+0,06%+0,15%+0,33%+0,56%+2,90%+2,60%+2,55%
Cliens Småbolag A+1,36%+0,29%+6,13%+15,18%+17,40%+77,57%+128,67%-
Cliens Sverige B+1,37%+1,76%+3,57%+14,36%+16,49%+61,68%+81,37%+123,37%
Cliens Sverige Fokus A+1,37%+0,92%+2,98%+13,76%+17,45%+65,20%+66,74%+115,07%
Coeli Absolute European Equity R SEK-1,03%+1,58%+7,24%+14,34%+17,70%+66,06%--
Coeli Balanserad R SEK+0,88%+0,46%+2,85%+6,65%+10,51%+33,71%+32,76%+75,75%
Coeli Frontier Markets R SEK-0,67%+0,22%+3,28%+6,39%+15,28%+28,88%-15,50%+27,92%
Coeli Global Selektiv I SEK+0,81%-0,53%-0,87%+3,17%+7,64%+30,44%+50,66%+132,90%
Coeli Mix R SEK+0,37%+0,07%+3,47%+7,53%+11,52%+35,79%+30,78%-
Coeli Nordisk Företagsobligation R SEK+0,01%+0,15%+0,60%+1,46%+2,82%+14,78%+6,37%+15,67%
Coeli Potential R SEK+0,59%-0,36%+3,30%+9,79%+16,32%+52,07%+36,25%-
COELI SICAV I - Multi Asset R SEK-0,24%-0,66%+0,53%-1,66%+0,15%+2,48%--
COELI SICAV I Frontier Mkt Fxd Inc R SEK-0,75%+0,79%+3,22%-----
Comgest Growth China EUR Acc--1,63%-4,60%-5,47%+4,00%+20,85%+21,42%+116,52%
Comgest Growth Emerging Mkts USD Acc-0,12%-0,63%-4,13%-5,93%-0,08%+18,87%+7,80%+57,84%
Comgest Growth Europe Plus EUR Acc-0,35%+0,52%+2,39%+9,42%+11,98%+24,92%--
Comgest Growth Japan JPY Acc---5,04%-5,90%-6,24%+18,64%+34,69%+109,54%
Consensus Global Select A--+2,00%+2,64%+5,16%+7,85%--
Consensus Lighthouse Asset A--+0,91%-0,08%+1,71%+8,26%+5,16%-
Consensus Småbolag A+1,42%-3,93%-0,43%+7,34%+13,12%+94,81%+160,18%-
Consensus Sverige Select A+0,95%-3,62%+2,57%+3,70%+6,71%+59,52%--
Contrarian 65 - A+0,18%-1,00%+0,66%+6,37%+14,97%+42,57%+39,28%+108,78%
CPR Invest Food For Gens A EUR Acc+0,07%+1,38%+1,19%+10,43%+16,51%+30,61%+32,71%-
CPR Invest Glbl Dsrpt Opp A EUR Acc-1,17%-4,74%-5,74%-9,47%-2,71%+29,34%+62,64%-
CPR Invest Global Gold Mines A EUR Acc+2,58%+5,93%+4,07%+5,15%+3,09%-9,32%+46,88%+34,02%
CPR Invest Global Lifestyles A USD Acc-0,31%-0,78%-0,84%+2,45%+9,41%+29,50%+38,85%+100,49%
CPR Invest Global Resources A USD Acc+0,84%+4,85%+3,71%+14,72%+19,38%+15,87%+12,46%+43,33%
CPR Silver Age P A/I-0,20%+0,98%-0,38%+7,79%+11,27%+15,86%+9,85%+44,82%
CS (Lux) Asia Corporate Bond B USD-0,59%+1,20%-1,58%+0,91%+3,07%-6,70%+4,17%+17,67%
CS (Lux) Asia Local Currency Bd B USD-0,37%+1,16%-0,73%-0,35%+1,09%-4,60%+4,50%+23,50%
CS (Lux) European Div Plus Eq B EUR+0,22%+2,12%+0,87%+8,13%+10,03%+13,08%+9,50%+39,21%
CS (Lux) European Entrepreneur Eq B-0,51%-0,11%+0,05%+4,96%+9,51%+40,30%+26,95%+97,77%
CS (Lux) Global Bal Convert Bd B USD-1,13%-1,42%-4,24%-3,12%+2,62%+6,89%+25,51%+49,66%
CS (Lux) Global Div Plus Eq B USD+0,31%+2,31%+0,53%+9,57%+12,11%+12,73%+20,15%+54,95%
CS (Lux) Global Prpty Ttl Rt Eq BH EUR+0,29%-0,11%+1,63%+4,76%+5,13%+6,29%-5,00%-
CS (Lux) Global Value Equity B EUR+0,25%+2,75%+0,65%+14,26%+23,71%+52,74%+5,14%+66,57%
CS (Lux) High Yield USD Bond B USD-0,54%+0,97%-2,13%+1,01%+3,94%+0,24%+8,20%-
CS (Lux) Japan Value Equity B JPY+1,03%+2,70%-3,83%+1,74%+7,25%+4,81%-10,55%+41,99%
CS (Lux) Security Equity B USD-0,92%-2,02%-0,94%+0,47%+5,16%+23,91%+49,80%+129,29%
CS (Lux) Small and Mid Cap Germany Eq B-0,77%-0,97%-0,68%+2,01%+8,96%+32,45%+20,93%+103,61%
Danske Invest Aktiv Förmögenhetsförv SA-0,42%-0,49%+0,92%+6,01%+8,80%+27,27%+27,67%+47,68%
Danske Invest China A-3,40%-4,22%-6,06%-12,58%+1,03%+24,66%+24,85%+120,23%
Danske Invest China K+0,14%-1,20%-3,82%-10,50%+3,60%+27,73%+27,18%+117,08%
Danske Invest Danish Mortgage Bd A SEK h+0,05%--0,77%-2,73%-3,75%-1,68%+1,65%+6,01%
Danske Invest Denmark Focus A-1,40%-+2,86%+7,49%+7,22%+35,49%+36,72%+81,85%
Danske Invest Eastern Europe A+0,03%+2,14%+4,56%+4,93%+9,45%+17,15%+13,27%+61,00%
Danske Invest Emerging & Fron Mkts A SEK-0,60%+0,33%+1,94%+3,92%+10,95%+40,57%+0,76%+54,84%
Danske Invest Eur Corp Sust Bond A SEK h-0,01%+0,08%-0,02%+0,03%+0,21%+5,45%+2,40%-
Danske Invest Euro IG Corp Bd A SEKH-0,02%+0,15%-0,20%-0,51%-0,58%+5,30%+7,04%+11,08%
Danske Invest Euro Sust. HY kl SEK h0,00%+0,69%-0,03%+2,36%+2,85%+16,28%+8,68%+23,56%
Danske Invest Eurooppa Osake K-0,03%+0,56%+1,48%+9,02%+12,17%+26,84%+26,94%+61,30%
Danske Invest Europa Dividend+0,23%+1,46%-0,35%+7,40%+10,23%+20,99%+11,94%+44,77%
Danske Invest Europe High Dividend A-0,53%+1,14%-0,62%+7,13%+11,46%+22,49%+11,73%+43,34%
Danske Invest Europe Small Cap A-3,34%-1,64%+3,88%+10,59%+17,17%+56,56%+34,62%+123,77%
Danske Invest European Bond A d-0,14%+0,64%-3,25%-2,71%-3,03%-4,57%-0,51%+14,83%
Danske Invest Global EM Small Cap A-0,63%-0,36%-1,74%+7,30%+16,05%+44,51%+24,54%+60,25%
Danske Invest Global Emerging Market SEK-0,48%-1,86%-4,13%-7,90%+4,87%+31,31%--
Danske Invest Global Index Restricted SA+0,12%+0,49%+0,23%+7,45%+13,23%+28,19%+43,70%+105,07%
Danske Invest Global Index SA+0,10%+0,50%+0,25%+7,55%+13,36%+27,86%+41,49%+101,00%
Danske Invest Global Sust Future A+0,47%+0,55%+0,67%+6,37%+11,82%+16,50%+27,37%+76,04%
Danske Invest Globala HY Obl SEK h-0,25%-0,05%+0,46%+1,01%+1,76%+17,54%+13,75%+29,46%
Danske Invest Globala Realräntor SEK h-0,25%+0,76%+1,09%+0,23%-1,41%+4,19%+9,97%+14,53%
Danske Invest GloblEmergingMarkts A-0,86%-1,78%-3,71%-7,97%+4,40%+32,05%+27,92%+75,92%
Danske Invest Horisont Aktie SA-0,30%-0,33%+0,14%+7,55%+13,77%+35,17%+37,05%+82,86%
Danske Invest Horisont Balanserad SA d-0,22%-0,16%+0,15%+3,60%+6,93%+19,29%+20,78%+44,79%
Danske Invest Horisont Försiktig SA-0,16%-0,13%+0,25%+2,21%+4,09%+12,69%+13,99%+28,04%
Danske Invest Horisont Offensiv SA-0,27%-0,26%+0,27%+5,24%+9,83%+26,62%+28,75%+61,79%
Danske Invest Horisont Pension 2020 SEK+0,02%-+0,38%+2,08%+3,89%+12,85%+15,86%+34,82%
Danske Invest Horisont Pension 2030 SEK+0,01%-+0,57%+4,21%+7,86%+22,55%+25,93%+56,68%
Danske Invest Horisont Pension 2040 SEK+0,07%-+0,72%+5,75%+10,57%+28,52%+30,12%+64,78%
Danske Invest Horisont Ränta SA-0,02%+0,08%+0,12%-0,78%-0,92%+1,83%+2,99%+6,06%
Danske Invest India A+0,18%+1,40%-2,78%+0,64%+6,05%+32,57%+10,66%+63,80%
Danske Invest Japan A+0,93%+3,68%-2,92%+1,70%+10,88%+16,85%+6,31%+65,62%
Danske Invest Japani Osake K+0,62%+2,88%-2,77%+0,37%+11,09%+16,76%+7,65%+64,39%
Danske Invest Nordiska Företagsobl SEK h+0,22%-+0,23%+1,37%+1,91%+6,19%+4,39%+10,65%
Danske Invest Russia A+0,37%+3,06%+6,67%+9,11%+14,32%+23,98%+31,47%+119,52%
Danske Invest Russia K+0,41%+3,42%+5,98%+8,85%+14,45%+22,99%+31,45%+120,72%
Danske Invest SICAV Europe A-0,71%-0,11%+1,14%+8,48%+11,96%+26,43%+24,95%+57,71%
Danske Invest Suomi Osake K+0,26%+0,32%+3,87%+9,89%+14,43%+47,09%+30,34%+95,94%
Danske Invest Sverige Beta SA-0,16%+0,35%+0,64%+11,27%+17,14%+51,05%+57,32%+106,02%
Danske Invest Sverige Kort Ränta SA-0,00%+0,02%+0,02%+0,08%+0,26%+2,30%+1,29%+2,01%
Danske Invest Sverige Ränta SA-0,02%+0,03%-0,08%-0,75%-0,88%+0,78%+1,34%+2,10%
Danske Invest Sverige SA-0,75%-0,95%+1,42%+11,14%+16,86%+52,44%+56,76%+101,86%
Danske Invest Sverige Småbolag SA SEK-2,08%-3,68%+4,17%+14,49%+16,53%+81,17%--
Danske Invest Tillväxtmarknadsobl SEK h+0,93%+0,98%+2,50%-1,21%-1,13%+16,39%+11,70%+22,42%
Danske Invest Tillväxtmarkobl L Val SEK-0,14%--0,80%-3,08%-0,91%-3,16%-2,10%+21,90%
Danske Invest USA Equity Factors K+0,49%+1,26%+0,95%+9,22%+17,31%+28,13%+35,25%+87,41%
Danske Invest USA KL SEK+0,12%-0,57%+0,26%+6,67%+13,62%+22,68%+30,87%+86,99%
Delphi Europe A-0,96%-1,24%-2,47%+3,05%+7,62%+29,79%+5,41%+41,72%
Delphi Global A-0,12%-2,64%-4,52%+0,17%+12,64%+44,64%+50,85%+114,90%
Delphi Green Trends A2-1,30%-4,05%-7,43%-15,33%-2,54%---
Delphi Nordic A-1,80%-3,06%-3,11%+1,76%+6,36%+53,97%+24,27%+67,93%
Didner & Gerge Aktiefond+0,85%+1,03%+1,72%+13,85%+20,37%+65,66%+44,87%+94,78%
Didner & Gerge Global+0,74%+0,12%-1,05%+4,99%+9,36%+23,59%+26,37%+80,06%
Didner & Gerge Small & Microcap+0,60%-1,19%+0,69%+6,03%+13,63%+59,60%+39,06%+97,60%
Didner & Gerge Småbolag+1,74%+0,74%+3,43%+13,53%+18,31%+73,97%+66,57%+125,17%
Didner & Gerge US Small and Microcap-0,71%-1,85%-0,05%+3,85%+11,99%+32,99%+29,61%-
DNB Europa Indeks A+1,94%+1,31%+2,34%+10,05%+12,84%+27,46%+19,32%+67,93%
DNB Finans A+0,39%+2,10%+3,43%+20,29%+28,69%+53,61%+35,22%+112,71%
DNB Fund - Asian Small Cap retail A+0,87%-0,51%-2,43%+0,57%+9,67%+49,66%+18,83%+98,17%
DNB Fund - Disruptive Opp Retail A SEK-1,04%-2,28%-2,90%+3,12%+12,28%+72,01%--
DNB Fund - India retail A+0,14%-0,17%-3,26%-3,44%+6,93%+45,62%+14,08%+71,10%
DNB Fund - Nordic Small Cap Retail A SEK-2,57%-3,60%-0,24%+6,80%+13,81%+81,11%--
DNB Fund - Private Equity retail B-0,26%+0,71%+4,30%+15,26%+26,54%+54,85%+60,52%+139,49%
DNB Fund Global EM ESG retail A+0,28%-1,05%-4,13%-7,55%+1,23%+33,97%+18,40%+93,44%
DNB Fund Global ESG retail A-0,63%-1,70%-1,90%+2,71%+11,05%+48,71%+60,45%+139,30%
DNB Fund Nordic Equities retail A-1,40%-2,18%-3,53%-1,42%+3,30%+39,06%+50,07%+106,16%
DNB Fund Renewable Energy retail A-1,42%-4,04%-6,88%-3,39%+8,03%+101,40%+86,48%+203,64%
DNB Fund Technology retail A+0,12%-0,07%-0,90%+9,83%+19,86%+39,46%+79,30%+210,94%
DNB Fund TMT Absolute Ret retail A SEK+0,61%+2,63%+2,80%+12,25%+12,50%+6,84%-4,44%+0,41%
DNB Global Emerging Markets Indeks A+0,02%-0,96%-3,33%-4,41%+5,93%+28,42%+16,61%-
DNB Global Indeks A+0,07%+0,48%+0,27%+7,44%+13,83%+28,04%+43,02%+103,11%
DNB Global Lavkarbon A+0,38%+0,88%+0,10%+5,88%+12,44%+31,64%+43,92%-
DNB Grönt Norden-1,53%-2,47%-3,84%-1,60%+3,16%+37,74%+58,08%+115,46%
DNB Health Care A-0,39%+2,28%+1,45%+3,99%+8,83%-7,49%+29,77%+63,72%
DNB High Yield retail A SEK+0,02%+0,16%+0,85%+2,47%+4,40%+20,49%--
DNB Norden Indeks A-0,58%+0,14%+1,91%+10,06%+14,38%+43,47%+47,23%-
DNB SMB A-4,49%-4,95%-7,40%-7,76%+2,69%+101,38%+72,36%+160,21%
DNB Teknologi A+0,13%-0,12%-0,97%+9,88%+20,01%+39,53%+79,51%+216,73%
DNB Telecom A+0,48%+2,49%+0,88%+9,04%+13,28%+19,91%+22,03%+44,26%
DNB USA Indeks A+0,10%+0,16%+0,29%+7,43%+15,04%+29,50%+57,64%+130,62%
DNCA Europe Smaller Coms R/A EUR-1,11%-0,91%+0,27%+6,80%+11,96%+39,79%+22,75%+71,54%
DSM Global Growth A EUR Acc+0,10%-1,92%-0,83%+0,78%+9,63%+28,02%+50,54%+157,46%
DWS Invest Africa LC+0,48%+1,99%-0,37%+2,63%+10,80%+16,79%-22,87%+4,48%
DWS Invest Asian Small/Mid Cap LD-0,29%-1,89%-2,88%-1,50%+9,81%+29,33%+19,23%+65,96%
DWS Invest China Bonds SEK LCH+0,05%+0,25%+0,02%-0,64%-0,54%+2,58%-4,76%+2,23%
DWS Invest Chinese Equities LC-0,97%-2,00%-5,70%-11,94%+2,79%+19,73%+23,95%+117,96%
DWS Invest Convertibles SEK LCH-0,65%-2,63%-1,62%-5,01%-1,66%+21,31%+18,25%+24,02%
DWS Invest CROCI Euro LC-0,22%+1,66%+2,62%+7,91%+10,45%+24,90%+7,06%+69,26%
DWS Invest CROCI Japan JPY LC---3,71%-0,37%+7,36%+18,11%+20,22%+89,84%
DWS Invest CROCI Sectors LC+0,31%+2,79%-0,28%+5,24%+10,01%+19,36%+11,57%+66,47%
DWS Invest CROCI US USD LC+0,03%+1,98%-0,35%+12,41%+23,90%+42,19%+41,74%+111,09%
DWS Invest Emerging Mkts Corp SEK LCH+0,07%+0,17%+0,46%-0,56%+0,12%+16,92%+8,52%+16,41%
DWS Invest Emerging Mkts Top Div LC+0,21%-0,31%-2,24%-1,21%+8,22%+21,89%+17,36%+59,56%
DWS Invest ESG Euro Bonds (Short) LC-0,14%+0,46%-0,70%+0,61%+0,95%-1,80%-3,71%+9,94%
DWS Invest Euro Corporate Bds SEK LCH+0,01%+0,19%-0,08%-0,55%-0,55%+7,43%+8,95%+13,18%
DWS Invest Euro High Yield Corp SEK LCH-0,04%0,00%+0,14%+0,78%+1,90%+15,89%+9,30%+23,11%
DWS Invest European Eq Hi Convct LC-0,77%+0,45%+0,24%+6,01%+7,64%+25,92%+11,47%+57,68%
DWS Invest European Small Cap LC-0,43%-0,18%+1,25%+10,85%+18,10%+56,83%+31,56%+98,22%
DWS Invest German Equities LC-0,80%-0,77%-2,31%+5,24%+10,01%+38,29%+5,59%+64,77%
DWS Invest Global Agribusiness LC-0,17%+1,12%+1,79%+8,41%+18,14%+32,47%+30,56%+71,02%
DWS Invest Global Bonds LC-0,14%+0,43%-0,38%+0,84%+1,49%-1,13%-6,50%+6,19%
DWS Invest Global Infras SEK FCH (P)-0,09%+0,89%+3,17%+7,97%+9,67%+14,30%+24,29%+30,68%
DWS Invest Global RE Secs USD LC-0,65%-1,01%+0,58%+10,37%+13,32%+15,76%+18,86%+35,11%
DWS Invest II Eurp Top Div LC+0,23%+1,64%+0,85%+9,42%+11,29%+18,36%+10,06%+46,02%
DWS Invest II US Top Div LC-0,29%+2,28%+0,30%+10,77%+16,43%+12,73%+26,30%+55,37%
DWS Invest Multi Credit EUR LDH-0,08%+0,64%-0,42%-0,03%+0,38%+2,99%+5,57%+22,05%
DWS Invest Multi Opportunities SEK LCH-0,05%+0,08%+0,85%+3,82%+5,72%+14,55%+5,36%+11,23%
DWS Invest Top Dividend SEK LCH (P)+0,23%+0,66%+1,11%+5,66%+7,59%+17,97%+13,84%+20,92%
DWS Invest Top Euroland LC-0,67%-0,43%+0,73%+9,01%+10,34%+35,54%+22,43%+72,17%
Dynamica 80 Global+0,18%-0,47%-0,31%+4,92%+8,38%+5,67%--
Dynamica 80 Sverige+0,83%+2,16%+2,65%+13,17%+17,29%+23,92%+14,69%+54,77%
Dynamica 90 Global+0,08%-0,96%-0,45%-1,56%-1,73%-2,67%-3,75%+4,90%
Dynamisk Allokering Alternativa Invest-0,42%-0,01%+0,72%+6,71%+12,88%---
Dynamisk Allokering Global-0,26%+0,24%-0,18%+4,38%+11,25%+27,12%--
Dynamisk Allokering Ränta-0,03%+0,13%+0,35%+1,30%+2,13%+6,17%--
Dynamisk Allokering Sverige-2,01%-1,58%-0,70%+5,44%+10,88%+68,23%--
East Capital Balkan+0,23%-+4,89%+8,87%+12,02%+31,08%-0,22%+35,46%
East Capital Balkans G SEK+0,20%-+4,85%+8,87%+12,00%+31,05%-0,36%-
East Capital China A-Shares A USD-1,94%-2,84%-3,68%-8,24%0,00%+25,20%+27,43%+112,28%
East Capital Eastern Europe A EUR+0,65%+3,54%+5,33%+7,79%+13,43%+24,74%+2,94%+51,77%
East Capital Global EM Sustainable A EUR-0,22%-1,21%-2,03%-7,27%+5,90%+45,42%+28,01%+103,60%
East Capital Global Frontier Mkts A SEK-0,62%-+0,97%+2,67%+8,30%+26,48%-1,63%+47,99%
East Capital Multi-Strategi A SEK-0,06%-0,09%+0,64%+0,99%+8,37%+26,17%+15,22%+29,13%
East Capital Nya Europa+1,34%-+4,85%+10,01%+12,50%+28,90%-4,01%+43,99%
East Capital Russia G SEK+0,40%+3,89%+6,10%+11,16%+19,15%+32,16%+40,09%-
East Capital Ryssland+0,40%+3,89%+6,11%+11,17%+19,17%+32,21%+40,25%+122,80%
East Capital Östeuropa+0,66%+3,85%+5,37%+7,86%+13,57%+25,04%+3,27%+52,32%
Eastspring Inv China Equity A-1,93%-4,12%-6,52%-11,59%+1,00%+12,53%+11,81%+93,15%
Eastspring Inv Japan Dynamic A+0,57%+1,80%-0,91%+9,57%+22,11%+35,83%+2,42%+65,55%
Eaton Vance Intl(IRL) Pr EM A Acc USD+0,14%+0,57%-0,32%+2,46%+8,15%+24,71%-0,27%+40,29%
Eaton Vance Intl(IRL) US HY Bd A Acc $-0,53%+1,11%-1,77%+1,70%+5,28%+0,85%+11,79%+36,08%
Eaton Vance Intl(IRL) US Val A Acc USD+0,24%+1,64%+1,16%+13,85%+20,28%+28,94%+34,46%+74,98%
EC Offensiv-0,06%-0,08%+0,64%+1,00%+8,38%+26,16%+23,55%+59,39%
EdR Goldsphere A+2,74%+6,56%+4,53%+5,66%+2,58%-11,18%+50,40%+37,68%
EdRF Europe Synergy A EUR+0,18%+1,80%+1,31%+8,49%+10,15%+22,17%-10,61%+23,08%
Elementa---3,16%+0,22%+2,10%+5,68%+44,43%+56,80%
Enter Cross Credit A+0,02%+0,12%+0,35%+0,83%+1,30%+6,67%+4,16%+6,25%
Enter Preserve A+0,94%+0,34%+2,61%+8,06%+9,41%+25,30%+24,56%+40,84%
Enter Return A+0,02%+0,04%+0,14%+0,41%+0,82%+4,87%+2,09%+3,14%
Enter Select A+1,04%+0,55%+2,64%+14,19%+18,16%+63,91%+59,14%+112,05%
Enter Select Pro+1,07%+0,56%+2,60%+14,39%+18,45%+64,63%+64,74%+121,85%
Enter Småbolagsfond A+1,82%-0,71%+7,39%+16,87%+22,08%+113,38%+173,65%+260,72%
Enter Sverige A+1,20%+0,85%+3,93%+15,93%+20,59%+69,22%+64,80%+113,08%
Enter Sverige Pro+1,28%+0,88%+4,40%+17,09%+22,44%+74,25%+82,64%+139,03%
Espiria Balanserad AC+0,09%-0,13%-0,32%+4,12%+8,85%+16,87%+9,29%+30,93%
Espiria Defensiv AC+0,06%+0,03%+0,21%+2,71%+5,30%+10,48%+3,84%+14,65%
Espiria Offensiv AC+0,41%+0,03%+0,05%+6,85%+14,74%+28,58%+21,02%+68,93%
Espiria Sverige/Världen AC+0,22%+0,49%+0,02%+6,53%+12,17%+25,86%+14,91%+41,88%
Espiria Världen AC+0,11%-0,14%-0,40%+4,96%+11,11%+20,51%+10,76%+42,59%
eSports Fund-1,95%-4,24%-5,12%-10,48%-4,19%---
Estea Sverigefastigheter 3 AB--------
Ethos Aktiefond+1,25%+1,32%+3,30%+11,46%+14,53%+51,81%+68,77%+119,85%
Ethos Global Equities ID+0,12%+0,40%-0,14%+6,41%+10,13%+18,70%+38,92%+101,60%
Ethos Räntefond+0,02%+0,05%-0,03%-0,49%-0,61%+0,35%+2,64%+5,13%
European Alliance RPM Evolving CTA ER+0,57%+1,00%+3,23%+6,94%+9,60%+14,95%+17,15%+6,03%
European SICAV Alliance Galaxy E SEK+1,58%+6,69%+4,20%+13,41%+17,70%+29,88%-6,67%-11,34%
Evli Aktieindex B-0,29%+0,76%+1,35%+14,60%+21,55%+50,58%+52,55%+95,25%
Evli Corporate Bond B-0,16%+0,52%-0,57%+1,01%+1,86%+3,73%+3,27%+25,79%
Evli Emerging Frontier B+0,15%+1,99%-2,41%+5,74%+18,12%+71,66%+34,17%+91,84%
Evli Emerging Markets Credit B SEK+0,04%+0,17%+0,27%-0,74%-0,26%+15,53%+10,59%+13,15%
Evli Equity Factor Europe B-0,14%+0,90%+1,09%+8,56%+10,94%+26,31%+12,84%+59,14%
Evli Euro Liquidity B SEK+0,01%+0,04%+0,13%+0,39%+0,59%+2,62%+2,10%+2,31%
Evli Europe B+0,28%+2,12%+3,05%+13,89%+20,29%+49,51%+26,21%+67,41%
Evli Finland Mix B-0,39%-0,07%+0,88%+5,61%+7,21%+23,76%+23,31%+61,68%
Evli Finland Select B-0,76%-0,47%+2,88%+10,20%+16,72%+55,19%+42,92%+125,22%
Evli Finnish Small Cap B-1,56%-1,38%+4,59%+14,84%+22,48%+82,46%+91,55%+193,14%
Evli GEM B+0,22%-0,28%+2,67%+12,16%+22,33%+39,65%+23,06%+93,46%
Evli Global B+0,20%+2,24%+1,26%+12,73%+19,47%+40,10%+35,62%+91,79%
Evli Global Multi Manager 30 Fund B-0,20%+0,56%+0,10%+3,04%+5,93%+14,52%+8,97%+34,99%
Evli Global X B SEK+0,05%+1,87%+1,54%+13,00%+19,48%+39,92%--
Evli High Yield B-0,17%+0,49%-0,33%+1,85%+3,73%+10,84%+1,45%+29,80%
Evli Investment Grade B-0,15%+0,55%-0,74%+0,61%+1,13%+1,75%+3,32%+23,50%
Evli Nordic B-1,22%-0,20%+2,43%+12,74%+15,62%+61,29%+53,89%+120,62%
Evli Nordic Corporate Bond B SEK+0,01%+0,11%+0,32%+0,84%+1,39%+8,81%+4,24%+12,24%
Evli Short Corporate Bond B-0,14%+0,53%-0,47%+1,32%+2,28%+3,23%+0,21%+17,21%
Evli Statsobligation B-0,18%+0,54%-1,36%-0,90%-1,15%-2,29%+3,11%+17,28%
Evli Sverige Småbolag B-1,78%-1,96%+2,81%+10,09%+12,23%+94,41%+128,75%+179,59%
Excalibur--+0,30%+1,56%+2,90%+16,05%+13,76%+16,38%
Exceed Select C-0,24%+0,03%-0,05%+2,17%+4,87%+12,18%+12,24%-
FE Select A--+4,48%+15,99%+15,99%---
FE Småbolag Sverige A+1,03%-0,39%+4,13%+14,23%+17,70%---
Federated Hermes Glb Em Mkts G USD Acc-0,73%-1,92%-3,84%-4,85%+3,99%+32,75%+26,73%+112,45%
FF- Global Multi Asset Dyn A-Dis-USD-0,61%+0,03%-1,56%+3,22%+6,19%+0,56%+2,63%+27,04%
Fidelity Abs Ret Glb Fxd Inc A-Acc-USD-0,57%+0,77%-2,46%-1,14%+1,37%---
Fidelity America A-Dis-EUR-0,12%+2,53%+2,35%+14,91%+21,42%+31,62%+25,58%+59,79%
Fidelity American Diversified A-Dis-USD-0,76%+0,16%-0,23%+7,42%+13,78%+20,31%+48,77%+95,61%
Fidelity American Growth A-Dis-USD-1,26%-1,12%-1,83%+8,98%+17,35%+30,17%+62,76%+129,99%
Fidelity ASEAN A-Dis-USD-0,32%-0,46%-2,88%+2,95%+8,01%+21,74%+0,77%+40,20%
Fidelity Asia Pacific Div A-Dis-USD-0,22%-0,27%-2,82%+4,21%+9,86%+28,99%+27,74%+94,86%
Fidelity Asia Pacific Opps A-Acc-EUR-0,47%-0,39%-1,62%+1,90%+15,02%+37,61%+59,69%+144,28%
Fidelity Asian Bond A-Acc-USD-0,44%+1,40%-3,30%-2,36%-0,68%-5,94%+15,43%+25,63%
Fidelity Asian High Yield A-Acc-EUR-0,49%+1,42%-1,17%+1,71%+4,92%+4,77%+13,73%+39,40%
Fidelity Asian Smaller Coms A-Acc-USD-0,68%-0,33%-2,12%+6,46%+14,48%+41,46%+13,19%+62,87%
Fidelity Asian Special Sits A-Dis-USD-0,14%-0,66%-2,94%-1,02%+9,24%+31,09%+27,17%+110,86%
Fidelity Australia A-Dis-AUD-1,38%+0,75%+1,87%+7,68%+13,64%+39,77%+34,21%+79,99%
Fidelity Australian DollarCash A-Acc-AUD-0,40%+0,85%-1,16%+1,84%+3,19%+2,83%-0,11%+13,54%
Fidelity China Consumer A-Acc-EUR-0,41%-1,43%-4,92%-11,63%+4,20%+24,48%+28,11%+127,94%
Fidelity China Focus A-Dis-USD-0,45%-0,12%-4,14%+0,89%+10,57%+5,60%-1,38%+74,58%
Fidelity China High Yield A-Acc-USD-0,27%+1,59%-1,20%+1,37%+3,96%+1,95%+12,91%+39,47%
Fidelity China Innovation A-Acc-EUR-0,86%-3,18%-6,06%-9,86%+6,85%+22,23%+23,32%+116,99%
Fidelity China RMB Bond A-Acc-RMB-+0,90%-0,99%+1,13%+4,64%-0,08%+7,95%+28,51%
Fidelity Em Eurp Mdl Est&Afr A-Acc-USD+0,50%+0,64%-0,33%+11,48%+19,87%+49,43%+17,36%+65,94%
Fidelity Em Mkt Corp Dbt A-Acc-USD-0,50%+1,17%-1,76%-0,09%+1,72%+2,09%+14,93%+37,42%
Fidelity Em Mkt Lcl Ccy Dbt A-Acc-USD-0,02%+0,95%-0,17%-2,74%-1,77%-1,07%-3,01%+19,91%
Fidelity Em Mkts A-DIST-USD-0,01%-0,67%-4,50%-3,35%+7,76%+42,26%+32,88%+103,44%
Fidelity Em Mkts Infl-Lnkd Bd A-Acc-EUR+0,42%+1,46%+0,55%+0,25%+1,94%+3,14%-4,79%+15,62%
Fidelity Emerging Asia A-Dis-USD-0,05%-0,76%-4,85%-6,81%+3,27%+21,49%+16,45%+88,38%
Fidelity Emerging Mkt Dbt A-Acc-USD-0,27%+1,49%+0,23%+0,09%+1,66%+8,02%+12,88%+31,99%
Fidelity Emerging Mkts Foc A-Dis-EUR+0,37%-0,39%-1,17%+0,39%+9,55%+40,69%+43,23%+128,83%
Fidelity EmMkt TtlRetDbt A-Dis-EUR0,00%+1,53%-0,39%-0,93%+0,55%+10,11%+6,99%+30,01%
Fidelity Euro Blue Chip A-Dis-EUR-0,01%+0,92%-0,94%+7,32%+10,39%+25,51%+10,12%+46,83%
Fidelity Euro Bond A-Dis-EUR-0,19%+0,59%-1,91%-1,09%-1,48%-3,13%+4,92%+21,94%
Fidelity Euro Cash A-Dis-EUR-0,13%+0,43%-0,71%+0,61%+0,90%-5,38%-5,98%+5,49%
Fidelity Euro Corporate Bond A-Acc-EUR-0,15%+0,51%-1,49%-0,02%-0,05%-0,58%+4,91%+23,88%
Fidelity Euro Short Term Bond A-Acc-EUR-0,15%+0,47%-0,87%+0,80%+1,01%-3,02%-1,14%+13,00%
Fidelity European Div A-Acc-EUR+0,19%+1,82%+0,62%+9,74%+12,41%+20,66%+14,94%+46,07%
Fidelity European Dividend Ps Y Acc EUR+0,16%+1,40%+0,31%+8,44%----
Fidelity European Dynamic Gr A-Dis-EUR-0,26%+0,27%+0,36%+5,23%+7,38%+14,62%+37,53%+94,48%
Fidelity European Growth A-Dis-EUR+0,36%+1,85%+0,76%+10,17%+11,79%+22,04%+8,00%+49,13%
Fidelity European Growth UL GBX-0,24%-1,36%+0,94%+5,85%+7,73%+14,87%+21,55%+61,67%
Fidelity European Hi Yld A-Acc-EUR-0,78%+0,27%-0,36%+1,47%+3,74%+12,06%+7,84%+35,74%
Fidelity European Lgr Coms A-Dis-EUR+0,32%+1,84%+0,69%+10,18%+11,76%+22,12%+8,04%+48,72%
Fidelity European Multi Asset Inc A-Dis€-0,28%+0,88%+0,12%+3,81%+5,92%+9,55%+1,80%+28,59%
Fidelity European Smlr Coms A-Dis-EUR-0,26%+0,16%+2,46%+11,43%+18,08%+53,06%+29,82%+95,32%
Fidelity FAST Asia A-ACC-USD-0,23%-0,76%-2,93%-0,45%+8,98%+28,45%+22,27%+95,21%
Fidelity FAST Emerging MarketsA-ACC-EURH+0,09%-0,25%-1,44%+0,34%+10,08%+53,16%+27,71%+78,21%
Fidelity FAST Europe A-ACC-EUR-0,31%+0,10%+0,40%+5,10%+6,63%+14,68%+44,53%+94,35%
Fidelity FAST Global A-ACC-USD+1,05%+4,63%+5,07%+21,51%+33,11%+55,80%+38,31%+108,66%
Fidelity FAST UK Y-ACC-GBP-0,02%+1,92%+2,38%+10,23%+12,53%+21,82%+19,86%+57,93%
Fidelity FAST US A-ACC-EUR-0,25%+1,83%+2,03%+17,07%+21,63%+23,60%+48,76%+100,33%
Fidelity Fds EURO STOXX 50® A-Dis-EUR-0,04%+0,93%+0,74%+11,30%+15,63%+37,74%+18,12%+71,36%
Fidelity FIRST All Country Wld Y-Acc-USD-0,46%+1,33%-0,13%+7,99%+14,03%+25,62%+39,04%+95,42%
Fidelity FIRST European Value A EUR Acc+0,21%+2,14%+0,03%+13,79%+17,41%+34,02%+0,68%+40,20%
Fidelity Flexible Bond A-Dis-GBP-0,43%+0,79%-1,67%+0,71%+2,53%+2,89%+12,66%+18,12%
Fidelity France A-Dis-EUR+0,47%+3,24%+3,38%+14,42%+22,14%+69,36%-9,72%+23,36%
Fidelity Future Connectivity A Acc-1,40%-2,88%-5,92%-1,45%+7,84%+30,83%--
Fidelity Germany A-Dis-EUR-0,54%-0,14%-1,38%+6,27%+10,43%+25,66%+14,21%+63,91%
Fidelity Glb Dmgrphcs Y-Acc-USD-0,63%-0,65%-1,42%+2,82%+8,12%+25,38%+45,56%+112,42%
Fidelity Glb MA Tact Dfsv A-Acc-EUR+0,17%+1,57%-1,43%+3,01%+5,74%-3,90%+0,53%+13,23%
Fidelity Glb MA Tact Mod A-Acc-EUR-0,19%+1,50%-1,25%+4,21%+7,48%+3,58%+3,57%+21,62%
Fidelity Glb Shrt Dur Inc A-Acc-USD-0,57%+1,06%-2,12%+1,10%+3,79%-6,70%+6,34%+18,06%
Fidelity Glbl thmtc Oppos A-USD-0,97%-0,69%-2,17%+7,20%+13,46%+24,33%+27,96%+74,34%
Fidelity Global Bond A-Dis-USD-0,34%+1,05%-1,45%-0,93%-0,16%-9,54%+11,08%+22,19%
Fidelity Global Cnsmr Inds A-Dis-EUR-0,79%-0,75%-1,65%+0,78%+7,81%+28,68%+49,52%+110,44%
Fidelity Global Corp Bd A-Acc-EUR-0,33%+1,35%-1,04%-0,61%+0,26%-4,32%+11,80%+27,21%
Fidelity Global Div Pl A EUR+0,09%+1,55%-2,05%+5,57%+10,13%+8,12%+2,67%+10,85%
Fidelity Global Dividend A-Acc-EUR Hdg+0,54%+2,05%-0,43%+6,79%+9,42%+18,52%+28,14%+62,75%
Fidelity Global Financial Svcs A-Dis-EUR-0,17%+1,16%+2,79%+13,61%+21,94%+43,83%+26,70%+89,23%
Fidelity Global Focus A-Dis-USD-0,85%-0,14%-1,24%+4,33%+13,27%+31,95%+48,24%+119,96%
Fidelity Global Health Care A-Dis-EUR-1,25%+0,71%+2,29%+7,02%+12,52%+7,40%+51,61%+86,29%
Fidelity Global High Yield A-Acc-USD-0,82%+0,83%-1,71%+1,60%+4,78%+1,61%+11,32%+38,97%
Fidelity Global Hybrids Bond Y-Dis-EUR H-0,41%+0,38%-0,37%+1,39%+2,64%+10,11%+12,19%+46,64%
Fidelity Global Income A-Acc-USD-0,50%+1,20%-1,77%+0,22%+2,85%-4,10%+11,91%+31,82%
Fidelity Global Industrials A-Dis-EUR+0,15%+3,83%+2,84%+13,77%+19,35%+46,84%+27,99%+79,47%
Fidelity Global Infl-Link Bd A-Acc-EUR H+0,04%+1,10%+0,34%+1,13%+2,12%-0,21%+1,86%+15,23%
Fidelity Global Mlt Ast Inc A-Acc-USD-0,43%+1,31%-1,00%+2,59%+6,08%+0,97%+12,54%+38,47%
Fidelity Global Property A-Dis-USD-0,20%+0,33%+0,15%+7,99%+11,88%+6,96%+12,04%+29,96%
Fidelity Global Technology A-Dis-EUR-0,67%-0,93%-3,80%+5,79%+15,98%+45,16%+112,91%+289,82%
Fidelity Greater China A-Dis-USD-0,14%-1,60%-4,16%-8,03%+8,26%+26,74%+36,41%+143,59%
Fidelity Iberia A-Dis-EUR+0,21%+1,25%+2,54%+8,08%+7,90%+23,28%+1,47%+38,98%
Fidelity India Focus A-USD+0,16%+1,39%-2,54%-0,37%+7,71%+38,58%+18,66%+79,66%
Fidelity Indonesia A-Dis-USD-0,17%+0,57%-3,11%-4,47%-1,54%+16,33%-5,83%+9,75%
Fidelity Italy A-Dis-EUR-0,01%+1,26%-0,36%+9,93%+16,33%+41,37%+3,22%+48,86%
Fidelity Japan Advantage A-Dis-JPY-0,34%+1,85%-2,35%+2,53%+11,19%+23,33%+17,10%+83,46%
Fidelity Japan Aggressive Y-Acc-EUR Hdg+0,48%+0,58%-3,20%+0,66%+5,64%+39,92%+21,64%+99,77%
Fidelity Japan Smaller Coms A-Dis-JPY-0,27%+0,98%-3,83%-3,67%-1,55%+17,09%+8,31%+71,82%
Fidelity Latin America A-Dis-USD+0,60%+2,61%+2,96%+0,77%+3,54%+40,17%-4,16%+40,69%
Fidelity Malaysia A-Dis-USD+0,12%-0,96%-4,25%+2,15%+0,89%+14,57%-5,38%+22,32%
Fidelity Multi Asset Income A (AD) USD-0,48%+1,23%-1,50%+2,06%+5,39%+0,43%+10,01%+39,06%
Fidelity Nordic A-Dis-SEK-1,02%0,00%+1,16%+14,63%+21,07%+68,47%+28,24%+98,36%
Fidelity Pacific A-Dis-USD-1,18%-1,08%-4,42%-0,13%+11,20%+44,43%+25,90%+91,67%
Fidelity Singapore A-Dis-USD-0,10%-1,14%-3,11%+7,34%+12,65%+18,52%+0,54%+44,09%
Fidelity SMART Global Defesv A-Acc-EUR-0,19%+1,54%-1,34%+1,17%+3,36%-7,82%-0,04%+10,90%
Fidelity Sterling Cash A-Acc-GBP-0,71%+0,47%-2,29%+1,65%+4,21%-4,29%-2,07%-0,36%
Fidelity Sus Rcd Cbn Bd Y ACC € H-0,06%+0,82%-0,14%-0,95%-1,44%+0,51%+5,95%+23,66%
Fidelity Sust Strat Bd A-Acc-SEK H+0,08%+0,15%+0,23%-1,21%-0,99%+4,83%+8,78%+8,60%
Fidelity Sust Water & Waste A Acc USD-0,37%+1,03%+1,46%+9,80%+14,97%+30,47%--
Fidelity Sustainable Asia Eq A-Dis-USD-0,28%-1,23%-4,21%-3,47%+8,47%+33,10%+34,17%+123,50%
Fidelity Sustainable Euroz Eq A-Acc-EUR-0,63%-0,34%+0,68%+6,53%+8,72%+32,60%+30,05%+74,43%
Fidelity Sustainable Glb Eq A-ACC-SEK0,00%+1,56%-0,51%+7,11%+9,95%+12,76%+25,46%-
Fidelity Sustainable Jpn Eq A-JPY+0,06%+0,96%-5,13%-5,21%-4,12%+12,40%+22,08%+67,31%
Fidelity Switzerland A-Dis-CHF-0,26%+0,79%+0,08%+4,86%+7,28%+14,12%+31,95%+79,73%
Fidelity Taiwan A-Dis-USD+0,63%-2,87%-1,95%+2,92%+15,13%+36,42%+65,50%+156,39%
Fidelity Target™ 2020 (Euro) A-Dis-EUR-0,12%+0,47%-0,75%+0,55%+0,79%-4,69%-4,01%+20,55%
Fidelity Target™ 2025 (Euro) A-Acc-EUR-0,18%+0,73%-1,12%+2,76%+5,63%+10,95%+14,77%+50,27%
Fidelity Target™ 2030 (Euro) A-Acc-EUR-0,23%+0,71%-0,93%+4,40%+8,56%+17,74%+18,60%+60,32%
Fidelity Target™ 2035 (Euro) A-Dis-EUR-0,20%+0,74%-0,73%+5,83%+11,01%+23,09%+21,45%+67,50%
Fidelity Target™ 2040 (Euro) A-Dis-EUR-0,19%+0,78%-0,61%+6,66%+12,50%+26,49%+23,45%+71,58%
Fidelity Target™ 2045 (Euro) A-Acc-EUR-0,23%+0,72%-0,58%+6,78%+12,79%+27,08%+23,69%+71,88%
Fidelity Target™ 2050 (Euro) A-Acc-EUR-0,23%+0,72%-0,58%+6,79%+12,79%+27,11%+23,71%+71,64%
Fidelity Thailand A-Dis-USD-0,11%-0,61%-3,73%+1,82%+7,45%+3,93%-17,54%+32,99%
Fidelity UK Special Situations A-ACC-EUR+0,71%+2,05%+1,62%+16,77%+20,51%+42,82%--
Fidelity United Kingdom A-Dis-GBP+0,53%+1,33%+1,28%+16,08%+19,71%+41,04%+3,02%+28,18%
Fidelity US Dollar Bond A-Dis-USD-0,41%+1,43%-1,73%-1,31%-0,35%-13,60%+16,52%+25,69%
Fidelity US Dollar Cash A-Acc-USD-0,57%+0,89%-2,45%+0,52%+2,66%-14,62%-1,42%+8,16%
Fidelity US High Yield A-Dis-EUR-0,27%+1,38%-1,27%+2,77%+5,54%+1,23%+12,45%+42,53%
Fidelity World A-Dis-EUR-0,64%+0,36%-1,53%+5,78%+12,17%+29,41%+40,49%+109,90%
FIM Brands+0,30%+0,63%-0,12%+10,53%+14,59%+30,64%+52,01%+86,89%
FIM Emerging Markets ESG+0,29%-0,27%-1,72%-1,45%+6,48%+26,47%+15,26%+91,09%
FIM Emerging Yield+0,04%+0,95%-0,70%-1,24%-0,63%-1,19%+1,61%+19,92%
FIM Euro-0,21%+0,52%-1,65%-1,74%-2,08%-3,08%+3,24%+18,12%
FIM Europa-0,30%+1,22%+0,51%+9,06%+11,94%+27,40%+9,46%+45,14%
FIM Fenno-0,73%-0,01%+4,21%+13,85%+21,15%+65,71%+58,59%+117,02%
FIM Fossiiliton Eurooppa ESG A-0,56%-0,01%+0,74%+7,34%+10,87%---
FIM Frontier B-0,32%-0,06%-2,66%-2,17%-0,23%+10,91%-15,36%+12,53%
FIM IG Green ESG-0,14%+0,63%-0,86%+0,06%+0,07%-1,57%-2,17%+13,93%
FIM Kapitalförvaltning 100-0,13%+0,40%+0,34%+7,21%+13,09%+27,92%+34,67%+78,55%
FIM Kapitalförvaltning 30 Tillv-0,06%+0,57%-0,39%+2,69%+4,62%+9,22%+9,08%+30,28%
FIM Kapitalförvaltning 50 Tillv-0,04%+0,48%-0,15%+4,06%+7,14%+14,34%+15,20%+39,10%
FIM Kapitalförvaltning 70-0,02%+0,43%+0,10%+5,66%+9,88%+20,50%+23,49%+56,91%
FIM Kortränta-0,13%+0,44%-0,64%+0,86%+1,26%-3,53%-4,66%+8,29%
FIM USA+0,40%+0,21%+0,43%+11,20%+17,15%+32,16%+59,22%+101,31%
Finansco Dynamisk Allokering A+0,58%+0,43%-0,06%+5,84%+11,11%+23,06%+1 023,42%+1 337,64%
Finserve Global Security Fund I SEK R-0,64%+0,96%-0,09%+8,25%+10,50%+13,12%--
FIRST High Yield+0,10%+0,05%+0,90%+7,06%+12,67%+29,39%-5,13%+29,12%
FIRST High Yield (SEK)+0,27%+0,45%+1,11%+3,47%+1,69%+19,14%+1,39%+20,13%
First Sentier Asian Prpty Secs A GBP Acc-1,03%-0,64%-1,07%+5,22%+11,22%+12,75%+11,15%+48,69%
First Sentier Emerg Mkts Bd A GBP H Acc-0,49%-0,02%-0,29%-0,65%+3,26%+15,00%+22,31%+44,96%
First Sentier Glb Lstd Infra A GBP Acc-0,60%-0,10%+0,23%+7,44%+12,16%+10,83%+30,27%+71,89%
First Sentier Glb Lstd Infra I EUR Acc-0,65%-0,20%-0,11%+7,15%+11,34%+7,36%+18,92%+46,37%
First Sentier Glbl Prpty Secs A GBP Acc-0,50%-1,77%+0,34%+7,87%+13,84%+15,63%+27,76%+52,49%
Fisher Invst Instl US SmCp Cr Eq ESGBUSD-0,58%-1,85%-2,00%+1,70%+12,12%+45,89%--
Fisher Invts Instl Em Mkts Eq ESG USD B+0,14%-1,88%-4,32%-5,50%+5,85%+37,95%+26,48%-
FMG Iraq Fund A USD--------
FMG Rising 3 A EUR--------
Folksam LO Obligation-0,01%+0,01%-0,07%-0,62%-0,72%+0,85%+2,60%+4,37%
Folksam LO Sverige+1,30%+1,71%+1,16%+11,17%+15,70%+54,21%+55,69%+109,54%
Folksam LO Världen+0,42%-0,07%+0,52%+6,80%+12,09%+31,78%+51,16%+113,44%
Folksam LO Västfonden+1,40%+1,60%+1,60%+11,21%+15,96%+58,59%+63,74%+119,25%
Fondita 2000+ B-0,41%-2,53%+2,32%+6,19%+11,32%+37,67%+43,08%+109,28%
Fondita Equity Spice B-0,07%-0,58%+3,68%+9,19%+16,32%+46,70%+35,72%+91,88%
Fondita European Micro Cap B-0,78%-2,48%+1,93%+9,54%+20,38%+51,74%+32,77%-
Fondita European Small Cap B-0,70%-2,74%+0,53%+4,22%+9,66%+28,37%+9,54%+64,00%
Fondita Healthcare B-0,59%-1,72%+3,28%+6,04%+13,30%+23,06%--
Fondita Nordic Micro Cap B-0,31%-2,44%+3,40%+8,57%+15,37%+80,36%+58,08%+104,66%
Fondita Nordic Small Cap B-0,16%-2,17%+1,84%+9,00%+14,11%+63,63%+50,16%+115,38%
Fondita Sustainable Europe B+0,36%-3,30%-2,84%-2,73%+2,97%+60,09%+57,58%+114,65%
FondNavigator 0-100 Balanserad-0,54%-1,40%-0,29%+0,75%+2,40%+30,49%+49,03%+82,90%
Formuepleje Penta+0,24%+2,00%-0,24%+5,15%+10,04%+30,53%+37,73%+133,50%
Formuepleje Safe-0,05%+0,87%-0,26%+4,79%+8,92%+22,72%+24,98%+88,04%
Franklin Biotechnology Discv A(acc)USD-1,08%-4,41%-7,05%-16,40%-6,66%-1,18%+27,29%+72,89%
Franklin Diversified Dyn A(acc)SEK-H1+0,28%+0,76%+1,53%+6,43%+10,19%+22,83%+11,11%+14,84%
Franklin Euro Government Bond A(Ydis)EUR-0,21%+0,53%-1,47%-1,96%-2,37%+0,02%+5,90%+18,08%
Franklin Euro High Yield A(acc)EUR-0,17%+0,40%-0,58%+1,32%+2,69%+9,31%+3,97%+28,83%
Franklin European Ttl Ret A(acc)EUR-0,12%+0,51%-0,99%-1,20%-1,38%+3,05%+6,47%+22,70%
Franklin Glbl Fdmtl Strats A(acc)USD-0,57%-0,95%-2,96%+4,05%+7,26%+6,18%+0,51%+29,48%
Franklin Global Real Estate A(acc)USD+0,27%-0,09%+0,87%+10,84%+13,76%+16,26%+12,30%+23,27%
Franklin Gold & Prec Mtls A(acc)USD+1,92%+4,11%+3,70%+7,38%+4,12%+21,31%+77,98%+54,87%
Franklin Gulf Wealth Bond A(acc) USD-0,39%+1,31%+0,65%+2,36%+5,46%+4,01%+29,31%+49,52%
Franklin High Yield A(acc) EUR-0,56%+1,25%-1,58%+1,41%+4,03%+0,33%+14,05%-
Franklin Income A(Mdis)USD+0,03%+2,21%+0,01%+8,65%+12,91%+9,42%+14,53%+45,63%
Franklin India A(acc)USD+0,75%+1,76%-1,67%-0,48%+8,73%+41,50%+11,55%+60,60%
Franklin Japan A(acc)JPY---2,79%-1,54%+2,34%+11,38%-2,28%+39,64%
Franklin K2 Alt Strats A(acc)EUR-H1-0,21%-0,28%-0,09%+0,70%+2,41%+6,81%+0,40%+19,29%
Franklin MENA A(acc)USD-0,32%+1,40%+0,46%+7,49%+14,90%+25,81%+8,76%+52,98%
Franklin Mutual European A(acc)EUR+0,42%+2,00%+0,67%+11,25%+13,61%+33,76%-3,06%+28,68%
Franklin Mutual Glbl DiscvA(acc)USD-0,01%+2,58%+0,93%+13,35%+18,30%+30,08%+10,58%+47,83%
Franklin Mutual US Value A acc USD+0,03%+2,63%+2,08%+16,48%+22,94%+34,30%+19,87%+53,99%
Franklin Natural Resources A(acc)USD+0,29%+5,05%+4,58%+19,04%+31,53%+43,02%-25,01%-3,84%
Franklin Strategic Income A(acc)USD-0,51%+1,13%-1,69%+0,36%+3,02%-3,53%+7,57%+23,34%
Franklin Technology A Acc USD-1,17%-5,08%-5,49%-6,31%+5,51%+35,33%+100,52%+280,71%
Franklin U.S. Dollar S/T MMF A(acc)USD-0,57%+0,89%-2,52%+0,52%+2,69%-14,47%-1,25%+8,45%
Franklin US Government A(Mdis)USD-0,68%+0,89%-2,64%-0,23%+1,72%-15,41%+3,20%+9,57%
Franklin US Low Duration A(Mdis)USD-0,47%+1,09%-2,09%+0,77%+3,34%-7,25%+2,71%+13,75%
Franklin US Opportunities A(acc)USD-0,75%-3,93%-2,41%-2,52%+3,59%+21,25%+64,44%+159,53%
Franklin World Perspectives A(acc)USD-0,83%-1,73%-1,27%+1,02%+7,23%+21,84%+26,97%+77,08%
Fronteer Harvest A+0,09%+1,67%+0,92%+5,33%+10,66%+11,74%+15,66%-
FSSA China Growth I USD Acc-2,27%-3,08%-3,75%-6,70%+2,19%+25,39%+32,99%+151,94%
FSSA Greater China Growth A GBP Acc-0,95%-1,90%-1,74%-4,24%+7,58%+32,52%+48,28%+155,05%
GAM Multibond Emerging Bond EUR B+0,16%+0,83%+1,47%-0,64%+0,29%+11,02%+1,86%+18,52%
GAM Multibond Local Emerging Bond USD B+0,31%+1,13%-0,84%-4,74%-3,91%-4,77%-5,11%+17,08%
GAM Multibond Total Return Bond EUR B-0,31%-0,08%-1,36%-0,56%+0,89%+1,56%-3,72%+9,31%
GAM Multistock Abs Ret Eurp Eq EUR B-0,52%-0,14%-0,73%-0,25%-0,45%-3,02%-9,30%-1,76%
GAM Multistock China Evolution Eq USD B-1,68%-2,83%-5,49%-11,28%+6,09%+29,97%+32,25%+155,77%
GAM Multistock EM Equity USD B-0,25%-1,61%-4,09%-3,79%+6,47%+36,52%+17,29%+94,23%
GAM Multistock Health Innovt Eq USD B-0,49%-1,09%-2,12%-3,29%+1,25%-4,75%+14,85%+49,32%
GAM Multistock Japan Equity EUR B-0,67%+0,73%-3,33%-0,84%+2,63%+16,31%+12,55%+64,61%
GAM Multistock Luxury Brands Eq EUR B-0,61%-0,57%+1,30%+7,39%+10,24%+44,28%+36,17%+121,51%
GAM Star (Lux) - Convert Alpha D EUR Acc-0,16%+0,29%-1,14%+0,39%+2,33%+7,58%-4,79%+17,61%
GAM Star (Lux) - European Momentum D €-0,50%+0,77%+1,74%+8,85%+12,45%+38,05%+15,20%+61,22%
GAM Star (Lux) - Global Alpha D EUR Acc-0,35%-0,19%-1,65%+1,22%+1,12%-5,42%-10,16%+0,09%
GAM Star China Equity Ord USD Acc-0,28%-2,41%-6,58%-9,83%+1,00%+15,71%+15,53%+93,36%
GAM Star Credit Opps (EUR) Ord EUR Acc-0,13%+0,50%+0,09%+2,01%+3,62%+13,94%+9,15%+49,23%
GAM Star Disruptive Gr USD Acc-0,72%-3,28%-5,48%-2,33%+8,99%+45,09%+104,54%+293,05%
GAM Star Emerging Equity USD Acc-0,18%-1,61%-4,03%-4,54%+5,63%+35,33%+15,40%+93,30%
GAM Star Emerging Market Rts USD Acc-0,21%+0,80%-2,02%-2,20%-0,18%-11,80%+9,21%+25,03%
GAM Star European Equity Ord EUR Acc-0,46%-0,48%+0,57%+6,51%+10,33%+40,83%+34,06%+84,57%
GAM Star Japan Ldrs EUR Acc-0,89%+0,08%-4,87%-7,21%-6,76%+10,27%+18,66%+83,40%
GAM Star Worldwide Equity USD Acc-0,19%+0,52%-0,33%+6,98%+13,06%+25,56%+16,02%+66,19%
GAMCO Intl SICAV All Cap Value A (EUR)+0,96%+0,96%+3,00%+10,35%+17,40%+54,64%+18,22%+47,36%
GAMCO Intl SICAV Merger Arbtrg A (SEK)+0,02%-0,26%+0,84%+0,73%+4,51%+15,08%+15,83%+15,47%
Gladiator--+2,30%-11,04%-16,48%-15,52%-10,78%+16,16%
Global Sustainable Leaders+0,32%+0,61%------
GlobeCap 100 A-0,03%+1,43%-0,12%+3,24%+4,48%-5,82%--
Go Blockchain Fund A-0,54%-------
GodFond Sverige & Världen-0,01%+0,37%+0,40%+8,61%+14,98%+38,37%+46,77%+102,84%
GS Asia Equity Base Acc USD-0,78%-1,40%-5,02%-4,96%+5,35%+36,20%+39,98%+128,94%
GS EM CORE Eq Base Acc USD Close+0,45%-0,12%-0,24%+0,73%+12,67%+39,86%+21,28%+97,78%
GS Em Mkts Dbt Base Inc USD-0,28%+1,48%-0,40%-1,84%-0,43%+0,76%+8,23%+26,75%
GS Emerging Markets Eq Base Inc USD-0,48%-1,10%-3,81%-5,79%+5,42%+36,59%+31,43%+109,93%
GS ESG Enh Eurp HY Bd OthCcy Acc SEK Hdg-0,03%+0,09%-0,06%+1,25%+2,46%+19,64%+12,67%-
GS Europe CORE Equity Base Inc EUR-0,45%+0,83%-0,36%+10,46%+14,39%+27,46%+10,77%+62,67%
GS Glb Sm Cp CORE Eq Base Inc USD Snap-0,95%-0,40%-0,42%+9,71%+20,60%+40,64%+28,30%+88,47%
GS Glbl Hi Yld A Inc USD-0,47%+1,21%-1,62%+0,81%+3,75%+1,86%+12,09%+38,67%
GS Glbl Strat Inc Bd Oth Ccy Acc SEK Hdg+0,06%+0,34%+0,53%-2,38%-2,15%+9,27%+3,93%+2,11%
GS Glbl Strat Macro Bd Oth Ccy Acc SEK H+0,01%+0,11%+0,49%-2,52%-2,42%+1,21%-1,68%-3,16%
GS Global Absolute Ret Oth Ccy Acc SEK H+0,01%-0,11%+0,82%+1,06%+2,14%+9,42%-1,08%-2,32%
GS Global CORE Eq Base Inc USD Snap-0,72%-0,06%-0,59%+5,93%+13,97%+26,95%+28,49%+88,73%
GS Global Equity Income Base Inc USD-0,32%+1,08%-0,16%+10,01%+13,64%+20,75%+22,35%+70,88%
GS Global Fixed Inc (Hdg) Base Acc EUR-0,19%+0,93%-0,43%-1,52%-2,16%-2,74%+6,50%+17,70%
GS Global Fixed Income Base Inc USD-0,34%+1,24%-1,49%-1,75%-1,37%-8,22%+9,65%+19,92%
GS India Equity Oth Ccy Acc SEK+0,41%+1,74%-0,36%+4,66%+12,69%+47,89%+18,19%+82,29%
GS Japan Equity Base Inc JPY---3,54%-0,44%+1,53%+17,25%+18,79%+71,56%
GS Japan Equity Ptnrs Base Acc JPY---3,59%-1,96%-0,67%+18,97%+32,49%+105,63%
GS US CORE Equity Base Inc USD Snap-1,00%-0,32%+0,21%+8,22%+16,50%+25,74%+47,01%+116,30%
GS US Equity Base Acc USD-0,92%-0,30%-0,10%+7,49%+13,50%+24,30%+52,37%+108,58%
GS US Fixed Income Base Inc USD-0,40%+1,58%-1,86%-1,33%-0,19%-13,06%+11,35%+19,21%
GS US Focused Growth Equity Base Inc USD-2,46%-5,52%-4,27%-5,07%+1,57%+24,43%+66,36%+143,06%
GS US Mortgg Bckd Secs Base Inc USD-0,57%+1,33%-2,01%+0,16%+2,33%-13,37%+7,71%+15,80%
GS US Sm Cp CORE Eq A Inc USD Close-0,44%+0,06%-0,89%+6,05%+21,12%+46,93%+29,98%+97,54%
Hamiltonian GCO Sub-Fund 1 - A1---0,28%-0,87%-1,15%+3,09%--
Handelsbanken Aktiv 100 (A1 NOK)-0,24%-0,89%-0,28%+6,18%+12,31%+38,48%+31,03%+93,38%
Handelsbanken Aktiv 30 (A1 NOK)-0,24%-0,47%-0,43%+4,03%+8,06%+17,65%+7,26%+33,09%
Handelsbanken Aktiv 50 (A1 NOK)-0,24%-0,59%-0,41%+4,68%+9,45%+23,87%+13,48%+48,29%
Handelsbanken Aktiv 70 (A1 NOK)-0,24%-0,72%-0,39%+5,43%+10,98%+30,68%+19,98%+65,19%
Handelsbanken Amerika Småbl Tema A1 SEK-0,68%-2,82%-2,32%+1,65%+13,23%+42,40%+54,60%+142,70%
Handelsbanken Amerika Tema (A1 SEK)+0,48%-1,46%+0,03%+3,86%+14,16%+30,78%+67,45%+152,64%
Handelsbanken Asien Tema (A1 SEK)-0,63%-1,80%-3,64%-6,30%+7,91%+28,08%+30,03%+132,43%
Handelsbanken Auto 100 Criteria A1 SEK-0,62%-0,47%+0,21%+7,41%+13,44%+34,82%--
Handelsbanken Auto 25 Criteria A1 SEK-0,16%-0,12%+0,02%+1,52%+2,84%+7,78%--
Handelsbanken Auto 50 Criteria A1 SEK-0,31%-0,23%+0,08%+3,46%+6,29%+16,22%--
Handelsbanken Auto 75 Criteria A1 SEK-0,46%-0,35%+0,15%+5,42%+9,82%+25,23%--
Handelsbanken Brasilien Tema A1 SEK+0,79%+2,89%+6,12%+0,14%+1,67%+32,73%-1,82%+63,44%
Handelsbanken EM Index (A1 SEK)-0,42%-1,24%-2,60%-4,48%+7,99%+28,27%+17,77%+84,77%
Handelsbanken EMEA Tema (A1 SEK)+0,31%+2,53%+2,40%+7,58%+15,96%+40,97%+6,34%+49,73%
Handelsbanken Euro Corp Bond Fd A1 EUR-0,68%-0,58%-1,34%-0,25%+0,24%-0,15%+1,54%+18,60%
Handelsbanken Euro Obligation-0,82%-0,51%-2,28%-2,37%-2,88%-3,40%+2,62%+17,59%
Handelsbanken Euro Ränta-0,67%-0,36%-1,14%+0,27%+0,74%-3,67%-3,51%+8,47%
Handelsbanken Europa Index Crit (A1 SEK)+0,44%+0,69%+1,50%+9,90%+12,96%+27,12%+20,81%+67,23%
Handelsbanken Europa Selektiv (B1 SEK)+0,96%+1,26%+1,71%+10,59%+10,37%+21,43%+19,63%+44,87%
Handelsbanken Europa Småbolag (A1 SEK)+0,56%-1,13%-0,22%+3,48%+11,61%+44,07%+35,04%+90,65%
Handelsbanken Finland Småbolag (A1 SEK)+0,35%-0,76%+3,49%+12,85%+20,50%+59,00%+55,48%+135,73%
Handelsbanken Flexibel Ränta A1 SEK0,00%+0,34%-0,38%-0,22%+0,26%+1,23%+0,12%+6,64%
Handelsbanken Ftgsoblig Inv Gr Crit0,00%0,00%+0,01%-0,04%+0,08%+2,26%+0,61%+1,91%
Handelsbanken Företagsobligation0,00%+0,03%+0,08%+0,12%+0,38%+4,00%+3,53%+7,17%
Handelsbanken Gl Hi Div Lo Vol Cr A1 SEK-0,34%+1,63%+0,26%+6,68%+10,08%+5,91%--
Handelsbanken Gl Småbolag Ind Cri A1 SEK+0,09%-1,52%-1,11%+3,87%+13,01%+38,29%+36,67%-
Handelsbanken Global Dynam 90 (A1 SEK)+0,46%+0,82%+1,24%+8,02%+13,64%+14,87%+28,83%+53,85%
Handelsbanken Global Index Crit (A1 SEK)+0,21%-0,29%-0,16%+5,45%+12,39%+25,95%+43,93%+111,35%
Handelsbanken Global Momentum A1 SEK+0,36%-1,62%-1,86%-----
Handelsbanken Global Selektiv (A1 SEK)+0,10%-0,05%-0,17%+3,48%+8,67%+18,46%+41,70%+91,81%
Handelsbanken Global Tema (Criteria)+0,05%-0,72%-0,48%+0,71%+7,38%+30,74%+47,93%+121,17%
Handelsbanken Hälsovård Tema (A1 SEK)+0,10%-0,40%+1,01%-1,49%+3,66%+5,84%+50,14%+114,69%
Handelsbanken Hållbar Energi A1 SEK+0,31%-5,03%-7,07%-16,04%-5,32%+98,79%+108,65%+214,18%
Handelsbanken Hållbar Gl Obl A1 SEK-0,01%+0,05%-0,21%-0,80%-1,05%+2,53%--
Handelsbanken Høyrente (A1 NOK)-0,23%-0,52%-0,40%+3,79%+6,86%+12,87%-1,80%+17,15%
Handelsbanken Ins Kortränt (A2 SEK)0,00%0,00%+0,02%+0,06%+0,14%+1,22%+0,81%-
Handelsbanken Japan Tema (A1 SEK)-1,07%+0,15%-5,29%-5,33%-1,51%+17,12%+17,49%+74,92%
Handelsbanken Kapitalförvalt 25 (A1 EUR)-0,84%-1,01%-1,39%+1,32%+3,32%+8,50%+9,23%-
Handelsbanken Kapitalförvalt 50 (A1 EUR)-0,67%-1,02%-0,97%+2,57%+6,10%+17,00%+17,45%+50,63%
Handelsbanken Kapitalförvalt 75 (A1 EUR)-1,19%-1,72%-0,96%+4,35%+9,14%+27,50%+29,19%-
Handelsbanken Kinafond-0,82%-2,78%-3,71%-7,52%+8,67%+29,49%+38,65%+163,56%
Handelsbanken Kort Rente Norge (A1 NOK)-0,24%-0,56%-0,61%+3,18%+5,80%+6,58%-4,38%+7,98%
Handelsbanken Korträn SEK (A1 SEK)0,00%0,00%+0,03%+0,06%+0,11%+0,90%+0,66%+0,56%
Handelsbanken Kortränta (A1 SEK)0,00%0,00%+0,02%+0,03%+0,11%+0,92%+0,65%+0,62%
Handelsbanken Kreditt (A1 NOK)-0,28%-0,68%-0,51%+3,98%+7,23%+16,45%--
Handelsbanken Latinamerika Tema (A1 SEK)+0,66%+2,54%+1,16%-0,99%-2,22%+14,93%-21,56%+10,04%
Handelsbanken Långränta Criteria+0,03%+0,05%-0,08%-1,03%-1,33%-0,64%+0,94%+3,83%
Handelsbanken Multi Asset 100 (A1 SEK)-0,73%-0,77%-0,11%+6,06%+12,79%+38,46%+41,97%+101,79%
Handelsbanken Multi Asset 120 (A1 SEK)-0,65%-0,63%-0,05%+7,69%+16,07%+47,82%+50,68%-
Handelsbanken Multi Asset 15 (A1 SEK)-0,12%-0,04%-0,20%+1,11%+2,65%+8,40%+5,98%-
Handelsbanken Multi Asset 25 (A1 SEK)-0,23%-0,20%-0,20%+1,67%+3,85%+11,89%+9,73%+22,20%
Handelsbanken Multi Asset 40 (A1 SEK)-0,35%-0,36%-0,21%+2,53%+5,59%+16,88%+14,99%-
Handelsbanken Multi Asset 50 (A1 SEK)-0,41%-0,45%-0,19%+3,09%+6,74%+20,24%+18,95%+44,06%
Handelsbanken Multi Asset 60 (A1 SEK)-0,49%-0,55%-0,18%+3,71%+7,97%+23,91%+23,25%-
Handelsbanken Multi Asset 75 ( A1 SEK)-0,61%-0,69%-0,16%+4,62%+9,81%+29,51%+30,30%+73,14%
Handelsbanken Norden Ind Crit (A1 SEK)+0,90%+1,23%+3,01%+11,53%+15,53%+45,47%+49,28%-
Handelsbanken Norden Selektiv (B1 SEK)+1,09%+1,39%+3,29%+13,93%+18,38%+45,85%+53,86%+98,14%
Handelsbanken Norden Tema (A1 SEK)+0,85%+0,01%+1,57%+8,41%+12,52%+41,24%+30,94%+88,52%
Handelsbanken Nordiska Småbol (A1 SEK)+0,95%+0,16%+2,93%+11,18%+15,32%+66,01%+64,53%+156,03%
Handelsbanken Norge (A1 SEK)+1,40%+0,41%+1,73%+12,29%+20,86%+61,33%+16,26%+67,14%
Handelsbanken Norge Index (A1 NOK)+1,45%+0,87%+1,76%+12,86%+18,22%+52,18%--
Handelsbanken Obligasjon (A1 NOK)-0,14%-0,25%-0,12%+2,49%+4,52%+3,84%-0,22%+12,17%
Handelsbanken Pension 40 (A1 SEK)-0,18%-0,14%+0,07%+1,56%+2,88%+8,35%+11,17%+22,85%
Handelsbanken Pension 50 (A1 SEK)-0,26%-0,18%+0,15%+2,76%+5,08%+13,84%+19,18%+46,11%
Handelsbanken Pension 50 Aktiv (A1 SEK)-0,28%-0,23%-0,18%+2,52%+5,48%+16,94%+16,15%+44,83%
Handelsbanken Pension 60 (A1 SEK)-0,43%-0,25%+0,26%+5,75%+10,65%+27,55%+35,49%+85,91%
Handelsbanken Pension 60 Aktiv (A1 SEK)-0,57%-0,60%-0,11%+4,88%+10,19%+30,80%+33,46%+89,30%
Handelsbanken Pension 70 A1 SEK-0,55%-0,34%+0,34%+7,57%+13,99%+35,41%+43,74%+101,29%
Handelsbanken Pension 70 Aktiv (A1 SEK)-0,74%-0,81%-0,10%+6,02%+12,32%+37,46%+41,01%+102,18%
Handelsbanken Pension 80 A1 SEK-0,56%-0,36%+0,34%+7,58%+13,95%+35,17%+43,90%+101,79%
Handelsbanken Pension 80 Aktiv (A1 SEK)-0,74%-0,80%-0,10%+6,01%+12,32%+37,60%+41,18%+102,20%
Handelsbanken Pension 90 A1 SEK-0,56%-0,37%+0,33%+7,57%+13,93%+34,54%+43,19%+101,91%
Handelsbanken Pension 90 Aktiv (A1 SEK)-0,74%-0,81%-0,10%+5,99%+12,32%+37,49%+41,55%-
Handelsbanken Realränte (A1 SEK)+0,08%+0,14%+0,72%-0,62%+0,82%+1,62%-1,47%+2,29%
Handelsbanken Ränteavkastning (B1 SEK)+0,02%+0,03%-0,01%-0,60%-0,75%-0,11%+1,01%+2,84%
Handelsbanken Räntestrategi A1 SEK-0,01%-0,05%-0,01%+0,11%+0,20%+2,31%+0,64%+1,83%
Handelsbanken Räntestrategi Plus A1 SEK-0,05%-0,10%-0,09%-0,07%+0,23%+1,28%-0,10%+2,72%
Handelsbanken Stiftelsefond (B1 SEK)-0,40%-0,67%-0,18%+4,59%+9,07%+30,96%+35,03%+69,35%
Handelsbanken Svenska Småbolag (A1 SEK)+1,17%-0,23%+1,30%+9,80%+12,60%+69,16%+90,04%+153,47%
Handelsbanken Sverige 100 Ind Cri A1 SEK+0,99%+2,04%+1,50%+12,52%+17,70%+52,40%+56,38%+108,85%
Handelsbanken Sverige Index Criteria+1,08%+1,51%+2,17%+12,43%+17,54%+55,11%+63,53%+109,20%
Handelsbanken Sverige Selektiv (B1 SEK)+0,98%+1,92%+4,07%+14,63%+17,98%+54,09%+55,07%+107,34%
Handelsbanken Sverige Tema (A1 SEK)+1,08%+0,09%+0,32%+7,21%+11,59%+60,21%+88,30%+145,47%
Handelsbanken Tillväxtmark Tema (A1 SEK)-0,47%-0,67%-2,33%-6,35%+4,73%+25,71%+17,94%+94,51%
Handelsbanken Tillväxtmarknad Obl A1 SEK-0,28%+0,62%-0,36%-2,84%-0,56%-5,22%-9,22%+7,87%
Handelsbanken USA Ind Crit A1 SEK+0,42%-0,59%+0,23%+7,30%+14,30%+26,46%+65,03%+142,02%
Harvest Equity Opportunities A-0,60%-0,21%-0,68%+4,56%+6,81%+1,80%--
Harvest Global Corporate Bonds A-0,03%+0,19%+0,02%+1,68%+3,52%+11,58%--
HealthInvest Small & MicroCap Fund D-1,73%-1,21%-0,79%+2,97%+6,62%+20,37%+24,25%+105,88%
Heptagon European Focus Eq AE EUR Acc-0,85%-0,49%+1,16%+4,75%+8,44%+21,61%+47,03%+83,71%
Heptagon Future Trends Equity A USD Acc-0,59%-2,08%-1,54%+0,52%+4,29%+20,88%+50,49%-
Heptagon Kopernik Glb AllCp Eq A $ Acc+0,48%+3,98%+3,01%+13,64%+21,34%+39,13%+50,32%+111,59%
Hercules Fonden utd A--+3,44%+6,50%+6,50%+30,22%+38,75%+68,98%
High Yield Opportunity Fund AB--+0,73%+1,35%+0,82%---
Holberg Global A-0,67%-1,05%-0,88%+4,27%+10,08%+26,63%+49,62%+114,44%
Holberg Kreditt A-0,13%-0,17%+0,52%+6,49%+12,62%+33,81%+6,07%+38,91%
Holberg Likviditet A-0,15%-0,39%-0,20%+3,44%+6,06%+7,43%-2,58%+10,96%
Holberg Norden A-1,26%-0,69%+3,18%+15,36%+20,45%+64,48%+50,89%+101,19%
Holberg Norge A-0,50%-1,34%+1,53%+14,15%+16,18%+76,19%+43,98%+143,46%
Holberg Rurik A-0,22%+0,39%-2,37%-3,77%+4,94%+17,37%-12,51%+34,20%
Holberg Triton A+0,20%+2,56%+0,85%+11,87%+14,27%+22,87%+11,46%+50,19%
HSBC GIF Asia ex Japan Equity AC-0,64%-1,74%-5,19%-4,93%+8,74%+41,14%+34,03%+126,09%
HSBC GIF Asia ex Jpn Eq Smlr Coms AD+0,16%-1,31%-2,07%+3,23%+13,55%+51,25%+9,20%+81,67%
HSBC GIF Asia High Yield Bond AC-0,97%+0,84%-2,82%+0,86%+3,15%-1,47%--
HSBC GIF Asia Pac ex Jpn Eq HiDiv AS+0,12%-0,28%-2,79%+2,29%+11,02%+25,19%+23,40%+94,59%
HSBC GIF Asian Currencies Bond AC---1,94%-3,39%-3,33%-11,05%+2,81%+13,10%
HSBC GIF Brazil Bond AC+1,99%+2,32%+5,25%-1,09%-3,78%-8,25%-21,84%+12,92%
HSBC GIF Brazil Equity AC+1,46%+1,49%+5,15%-2,41%-3,08%+27,23%-20,32%+25,25%
HSBC GIF BRIC Equity M1C-0,08%-0,71%-1,21%-4,19%+2,00%+26,24%+17,59%+101,19%
HSBC GIF BRIC Markets Equity AC-0,11%-0,75%-1,28%-4,32%+1,85%+26,06%+16,24%+97,45%
HSBC GIF Chinese Equity AC-0,71%-2,37%-5,58%-15,05%-1,83%+21,58%+26,62%+124,27%
HSBC GIF Economic Scale Japan Eq AC---1,98%+2,86%+11,85%+15,03%+5,60%+57,89%
HSBC GIF Euro High Yield Bond AC-0,17%+0,42%-0,61%+1,14%+1,90%+3,96%+5,41%+30,17%
HSBC GIF Euroland Eq Smlr Coms AC-0,71%-0,45%-0,71%+2,65%+7,95%+25,67%-4,42%+44,81%
HSBC GIF Euroland Growth M1C-0,36%-0,02%+0,73%+7,80%+11,40%+31,27%+19,62%+76,72%
HSBC GIF Euroland Value AC+0,86%+3,13%+2,06%+14,69%+19,37%+42,06%+4,37%+52,45%
HSBC GIF Europe Value AC+0,03%+2,30%+0,03%+13,48%+16,38%+36,68%+2,45%+34,67%
HSBC GIF Frontier Markets AC-0,67%+2,24%+2,99%+9,47%+16,45%+23,38%-2,98%+39,27%
HSBC GIF GEM Debt Total Return M1C-0,41%+1,03%-1,44%+0,30%+3,48%-1,91%+2,85%+13,18%
HSBC GIF Global EM Bd AC-0,37%+1,45%-0,72%-1,63%+0,09%-0,39%+5,22%+18,30%
HSBC GIF Global EM Local Dbt AC+0,16%+1,07%-0,55%-1,22%+0,39%-3,49%-4,32%+11,96%
HSBC GIF Global Emerging Mkts Eq AC-0,90%-2,03%-4,50%-7,91%+2,82%+28,99%+22,19%+96,29%
HSBC GIF Hong Kong Equity AC-0,08%-2,06%-5,29%-9,52%+1,39%+15,99%+11,74%+77,71%
HSBC GIF Indian Equity AD+0,35%+1,06%-2,69%-1,36%+7,95%+41,37%+6,62%+64,74%
HSBC GIF Mexico Equity AC+0,21%+0,11%-0,93%+9,07%+9,16%+36,29%-7,13%-8,17%
HSBC GIF Multi-Asset Style Factors AC-0,39%+0,01%-0,95%-1,10%+0,16%-7,90%--
HSBC GIF RMB Fixed Income AC-+1,07%-1,19%+1,02%+4,34%-2,88%+7,91%+29,67%
HSBC GIF Russia Equity AC+0,05%+2,31%+4,45%+9,62%+14,55%+26,84%+40,35%+115,13%
HSBC GIF Thai Equity AC-0,26%-1,50%-6,00%+0,34%+8,54%+14,16%-6,79%+44,73%
HSBC GIF Turkey Equity AC+1,13%+3,63%-1,02%-16,80%-8,50%+11,58%-16,88%-5,63%
Humle FondSelect-0,39%-0,37%-1,36%+3,23%+10,93%+24,82%+22,62%+71,57%
Humle Småbolagsfond-1,08%-1,52%+4,43%+11,26%+15,04%+91,43%+101,16%+176,36%
Humle Sverigefond-0,41%+0,04%+2,09%+13,92%+16,97%+57,66%+67,13%+126,88%
ia D--+1,24%+2,16%-1,37%+7,24%--
ICA Banken Modig+0,33%+0,06%+0,29%+6,12%+13,14%+34,38%+42,04%+96,39%
ICA Banken Måttlig+0,23%+0,05%+0,32%+3,95%+8,65%+20,99%+26,26%+54,84%
ICA Banken Varlig+0,14%-0,04%+0,25%+2,16%+5,05%+14,97%+17,32%+31,14%
IKC - Lux 0 - 100 IC-1,10%-2,66%+1,62%+1,03%+6,86%+33,68%+34,56%+55,19%
IKC - Lux Worldwide Opportunities-1,23%-3,29%+0,43%-0,82%+5,21%+23,97%+24,46%+58,03%
IKC 0-100-1,30%-2,40%+2,23%+5,56%+9,57%+37,97%+40,81%+77,82%
IKC Avkastningsfond+0,03%+0,14%+0,73%+1,92%+2,93%+13,35%+10,79%+18,95%
IKC Fastighetsfond A-0,14%+0,38%+10,20%+15,17%+13,57%+58,32%+74,28%+115,91%
IKC Global Flexibel+0,23%-2,41%+1,74%+0,25%+5,25%+31,68%+43,57%+77,91%
IKC Global Infrastructure A+0,29%+1,40%+1,12%+5,22%+8,52%+17,37%+25,29%-
IKC Global Trend-1,18%-2,53%+0,35%+0,05%+5,39%+28,94%+24,81%+65,32%
IKC Strategifond+0,16%-0,37%+0,80%+4,25%+6,34%+23,00%+19,90%+30,63%
IKC Sverige Flexibel-3,17%-4,57%+4,04%+11,38%+16,20%+82,89%+118,16%+171,04%
IKC Tre Euro+0,63%-2,17%+0,93%+3,65%+7,58%+38,92%+47,23%-
Impax Environmental Mkts Ire B EUR Acc-0,76%-0,80%-1,52%+2,10%+11,54%+49,86%+50,67%+113,54%
Indecap Guide 1 C+0,01%+0,27%-0,05%+0,80%+1,12%+3,12%+4,41%+9,46%
Indecap Guide 2 C-0,26%+0,41%-0,12%+6,66%+12,69%+33,55%+46,70%+95,04%
Indecap Guide Avkastningsfond C+0,17%+0,15%-0,49%-1,41%-2,43%+0,83%-11,04%-12,98%
Indecap Guide Företagsobligation C+0,04%+0,08%+0,22%+0,41%+0,74%+4,68%+2,24%+7,82%
Indecap Guide Global A-0,56%+0,52%-0,24%+5,43%+13,64%+22,23%+52,56%+134,27%
Indecap Guide Q30 A-0,90%-2,18%+3,07%+14,26%+16,97%+71,92%+69,18%-
Indecap Guide Sverige A-0,19%+0,72%+1,11%+11,60%+16,01%+50,47%+55,44%+106,41%
Indecap Guide Tillväxtmarknadsfond A--1,54%-4,18%-5,93%+3,50%+21,19%+14,81%+68,10%
Insight Absolute Insight Ccy Ap EUR--------
Invesco Active Mlt-Sect Crdt A EUR Acc-0,63%-0,50%-0,94%-0,27%+0,08%+6,23%+1,43%+21,85%
Invesco Asia Asset Allc A USD Acc-1,07%-2,31%-3,93%-6,43%+0,65%+2,64%+6,88%+28,42%
Invesco Asia Consumer Demand A USD Acc-1,31%-3,43%-5,77%-9,75%+4,38%+16,72%+18,77%+94,68%
Invesco Asia Opportunities Eq A USD Acc-1,04%-3,19%-5,98%-10,64%+3,04%+17,60%+23,15%+92,16%
Invesco Asian Equity A USD AD-0,57%-1,61%-1,81%-1,65%+12,22%+43,24%+31,94%+121,48%
Invesco Asian Investment Grd Bd A $ Acc-1,29%-1,15%-3,06%-2,21%+0,21%-11,30%-4,72%+19,74%
Invesco Balanced-Risk Allc A EUR Acc-0,06%+0,66%+2,12%+4,49%+6,74%+21,29%+10,59%+41,82%
Invesco Belt and Road Debt A SEKH Acc+0,05%+0,35%+1,31%-0,72%-0,62%+12,65%--
Invesco Bond A USD SD-1,19%-1,33%-2,26%-2,17%-1,45%-7,89%+9,44%+21,73%
Invesco China Focus Equity A USD Acc-1,76%-4,08%-5,84%-9,56%+5,19%+11,54%+26,11%+111,31%
Invesco Cnttl Eur Sm Cp Eq A USD AD-0,37%-1,39%-1,58%+7,36%+15,59%+66,43%+23,63%+92,52%
Invesco Dev Sm and MidCap Eq A USD Acc-0,99%-2,14%-2,77%+5,47%+14,30%+57,27%+28,99%+86,88%
Invesco Developing Mkts Eq A USD Acc-0,63%-1,96%-2,69%-4,32%+3,12%+23,18%+19,81%+84,07%
Invesco Em Mkts Select Eq A USD AD-1,17%-3,20%-5,46%-6,77%+0,04%---
Invesco Emer Mkt Innv Eq A USD Acc-1,14%-3,25%-3,60%-5,09%+0,46%+24,51%+7,76%+63,13%
Invesco Emer Mkt Lcl Dbt A USD Acc-0,57%-1,03%-1,22%-4,42%-3,68%-5,43%-3,31%+19,41%
Invesco Emerg Mkt Struct Eq A USD Acc-1,13%-1,97%-2,60%+4,21%+9,86%+9,93%-2,32%+49,05%
Invesco Emerging Markets Bond A SEKH Acc+0,27%+0,54%+1,69%-1,42%-1,72%+17,98%+6,14%+12,51%
Invesco Emerging Mkt Corp Bd A SEKH Acc+0,10%+0,42%+0,31%-0,65%-0,12%+17,36%+8,29%+12,53%
Invesco Euro Corporate Bond A EUR Acc-0,75%-0,70%-1,67%-0,33%+0,08%+0,77%+4,14%+21,73%
Invesco Euro Equity A EUR Acc+0,24%+1,72%+0,60%+11,38%+15,49%+42,18%+2,91%+53,18%
Invesco Euro Structured Eq A EUR Acc-0,03%+0,69%+0,95%+7,05%+11,68%+22,75%-3,28%+41,07%
Invesco Glbl Consmr Trnds A USD Acc-2,16%-5,60%-7,30%-5,97%+6,25%+55,13%+70,49%+190,38%
Invesco Global Equity A USD Acc-0,96%-3,23%-1,66%+1,48%+7,47%+28,52%+39,57%+118,69%
Invesco Global Equity Income A USD Acc-0,44%-0,96%-0,30%+7,63%+13,55%+29,62%+15,40%+60,31%
Invesco Global Focus Eq A USD Acc-1,98%-7,08%-4,96%-8,21%-0,35%+23,22%+64,27%+141,30%
Invesco Global High Income A SEKH Acc+0,03%+0,13%+0,47%+0,45%+1,30%+19,73%+9,47%+16,72%
Invesco Global Small Cap Eq A USD AD-0,92%-1,96%-1,95%+5,71%+15,02%+51,96%+31,57%+95,30%
Invesco Global Targeted Ret A EUR Acc-0,46%-1,08%-2,28%-1,54%-1,48%-8,88%-10,86%-0,43%
Invesco Global Ttl Ret EUR Bd A SEKH Acc0,00%+0,23%+0,32%-0,91%-0,84%+4,69%+8,81%+11,96%
Invesco Gold & Special Mirls A USD Acc+1,76%+3,07%+4,98%+10,05%+3,50%+3,82%+46,48%+41,31%
Invesco Greater China Equity A USD Acc-1,42%-4,24%-5,92%-10,54%+4,11%+14,38%+30,56%+113,56%
Invesco India Bond A USD Acc-0,88%-0,45%-1,36%-0,42%+0,39%-9,38%+4,07%+21,89%
Invesco India Equity A USD AD-1,50%+0,77%-1,59%-0,03%+7,98%+39,07%+3,62%+61,95%
Invesco Japanese Eq Adv A JPY Acc-0,62%+0,80%-5,04%-5,18%+0,15%+15,32%+13,80%+72,13%
Invesco Japanese Equity Core A USD AD-1,07%-0,36%-5,15%+0,53%+4,14%+17,40%-10,47%+25,04%
Invesco Japanese Equity Div Gr A USD AD-1,21%+0,02%-4,07%-1,67%+1,95%+9,16%+2,29%-
Invesco Macro Allc Strat A EUR Acc-0,17%-0,09%-0,89%+0,54%+1,90%+7,20%-6,66%+21,75%
Invesco Nippon Small/Md Cp Eq A JPY Acc-0,83%-0,69%-6,80%-6,18%-3,14%+12,18%-1,89%+62,74%
Invesco Pacific Equity A USD AD-0,76%-0,84%-3,07%+0,32%+9,78%+31,15%+19,18%+91,57%
Invesco Pan European Equity A EUR Acc+0,49%+1,77%+0,63%+12,17%+16,11%+34,33%-4,34%+41,07%
Invesco Pan European Focus Eq A EUR Acc+0,38%+1,59%+1,12%+13,07%+17,27%+41,48%+2,86%+50,65%
Invesco Pan European Sm Cp Eq A EUR Acc-0,23%-0,05%-1,23%+7,24%+17,03%+60,79%+21,26%+69,20%
Invesco Pan Eurp Struct Rspnb Eq AEURAcc-0,06%+0,76%+1,07%+8,35%+11,70%+20,94%+11,00%+45,79%
Invesco PRC Equity A USD AD-2,02%-5,41%-8,02%-16,95%-4,86%+13,42%+10,01%+94,65%
Invesco Responsible Glb Rl Asts A $ Acc-0,41%-0,20%+1,42%+11,98%+15,32%+13,39%+5,90%+18,02%
Invesco Rspnb Jpn Eq Val Discv A JPY-0,83%+0,98%-3,99%-2,97%+2,49%+14,49%-2,94%+54,91%
Invesco Sus Pan Eurp Stu Eq A Acc EUR-0,04%+0,78%+0,97%+8,26%+11,85%+21,62%+2,54%+38,62%
Invesco Sust Glbl Struct Eq A USD AD-0,53%-0,38%-0,51%+8,68%+14,33%+8,19%+7,50%+40,94%
Invesco Sustainable Allc A Acc EUR-0,10%+0,08%+0,36%+6,00%+9,75%+16,56%+11,06%-
Invesco US Structured Equity A USD Acc-0,56%-0,86%-0,21%+8,23%+15,17%+11,02%+14,63%+55,85%
Invesco US Value Equity A USD Acc-0,49%+0,29%+1,11%+15,95%+25,06%+36,77%+20,64%+80,73%
Investerum Basic Value-0,22%+1,19%+1,59%+9,48%+14,72%+25,41%+33,75%+60,62%
Investtech Invest D-1,14%-1,27%+4,07%-----
INVL Baltic Fund-0,03%+2,05%+5,19%+11,95%+17,48%+26,42%+3,36%+65,29%
INVL Emerging Europe Bond-0,12%+0,61%+0,09%+1,35%+2,21%+6,53%+5,30%+26,00%
INVL Global Emerging Markets Bond-0,12%+0,80%+0,13%+0,10%+1,05%+9,12%+7,03%-
INVL Russia TOP20+0,74%+1,88%+4,01%+7,91%+16,81%+28,08%+34,49%+115,48%
IPM Systematic Macro UCITS A SEK Acc+0,50%+3,29%+2,61%-7,81%-8,33%-2,71%-23,82%-25,49%
iShares Emerging Mkts Eq Idx (LU) A2 USD-0,63%-1,70%-2,40%-3,78%+6,12%+28,67%+17,58%+87,11%
iShares Europe Equity Index (LU) A2 EUR+0,51%+0,69%+1,66%+9,94%+12,62%+26,61%+15,53%+62,75%
iShares Japan Equity Index (LU) A2 USD-0,81%--3,84%-1,29%+2,93%+14,74%+10,48%+60,48%
iShares North America Eq Idx (LU) A2 USD+0,08%-1,23%+0,03%+7,05%+14,00%+25,78%+53,26%+121,26%
iShares Pacific exJpn Eq Idx (LU) A2 USD-0,35%-0,07%+1,36%+6,35%+12,19%+27,18%+17,76%+68,84%
Janus Henderson Hrzn Asian Growth A2 USD-0,63%-2,05%-2,93%-5,00%+3,80%+26,55%+25,06%+101,92%
Janus Henderson Hrzn AsPac Pty IncA2USD-1,54%--1,76%+5,34%+8,05%+6,05%+12,59%+37,36%
Janus Henderson Hrzn EM Corp Bd A2 USD-1,21%-1,20%-2,31%-1,18%+1,50%-3,51%+11,43%+31,50%
Janus Henderson Hrzn Euro Corp Bd A2 EUR-0,78%-0,65%-1,51%-0,39%-0,10%+1,28%+4,35%+23,08%
Janus Henderson Hrzn Euro HY Bd A2 EUR-0,70%-0,74%-1,08%+0,97%+2,35%+10,35%+8,82%+38,17%
Janus Henderson Hrzn Euroland A2 EUR+0,21%+1,63%-0,09%+13,87%+19,55%+37,50%+10,53%+54,74%
Janus Henderson Hrzn GlblPtyEqsA2USD-0,72%-2,42%+0,12%+7,72%+12,28%+13,91%+27,81%+52,97%
Janus Henderson Hrzn GlbTechLdrs A2USD+0,71%-3,47%-3,71%-0,48%+9,15%+29,22%+74,58%+229,81%
Janus Henderson Hrzn Japan Opps A2 USD-1,49%--5,60%-3,91%-1,26%+13,06%+18,81%+79,28%
Janus Henderson Hrzn Jpn Smr Coms A2 USD-0,53%--4,35%+0,86%+9,01%+19,39%+12,17%+68,65%
Janus Henderson Hrzn Opps CHN A2 USD-1,71%-3,39%-4,20%-11,90%-0,25%+17,32%+12,40%+109,02%
Janus Henderson Hrzn Pan Eurp Eq A2 EUR+0,18%-1,06%-1,92%+3,34%+8,96%+26,66%+23,00%+59,84%
Janus Henderson Hrzn PanEurpAbsRetA2 EUR-0,17%+0,38%+0,74%+4,63%+7,11%+10,71%+11,28%+32,32%
Janus Henderson Hrzn PanEurpPtyEqs A2EUR-0,24%-0,56%+1,85%+7,19%+7,32%+21,12%+21,85%+62,79%
Janus Henderson Hrzn PanEurpSmrComs A2€-0,20%-0,46%+0,34%+11,60%+19,16%+68,08%+33,49%+111,71%
Janus HndrsnAbsolute Return A2 GBP-0,55%+0,92%-1,19%+4,82%+7,85%+0,92%+3,67%+10,25%
Janus HndrsnContinen Eurp A2 EUR Acc-0,04%+1,27%+1,01%+10,20%+13,69%+30,52%+30,72%+80,40%
Janus HndrsnEmerging Markets A2 EUR+0,03%-1,26%-3,72%-3,19%+8,81%+36,76%+15,11%+62,74%
Janus HndrsnGlbl Equity A2 USD-0,29%-1,39%-0,62%+2,94%+9,35%+22,21%+41,81%+114,32%
Janus HndrsnLatin American A2 EUR+0,70%+1,06%+3,33%-0,00%+2,61%+42,47%-8,90%+36,98%
Janus HndrsnPan Eurp A2 EUR-0,24%+1,08%+0,76%+10,96%+15,04%+33,85%+29,39%+78,05%
Janus HndrsnPan Eurp Smlr Coms A2 EUR-0,71%-0,41%+0,02%+12,84%+20,79%+73,11%+38,78%+110,97%
JOHCM European Select Val X EUR Inc+0,50%+0,65%+0,09%+7,83%+14,13%+37,69%+6,26%+38,18%
JOHCM Global Select A EUR-0,60%-2,32%-2,45%+2,79%+12,03%+32,41%+50,61%+123,28%
JPM Africa Equity A perf (acc) USD+0,65%+1,65%+0,82%+2,04%+6,95%+14,05%-13,10%+25,39%
JPM America Equity A (dist) USD+0,16%-0,77%+1,57%+10,14%+17,16%+34,64%+58,20%+136,62%
JPM ASEAN Equity A (acc) USD-0,82%-2,17%-2,83%+0,02%+4,07%+16,07%-4,69%+42,18%
JPM Asia Pacific Equity A (acc) USD-1,04%-2,02%-3,43%-3,61%+8,19%+37,16%+33,35%+130,34%
JPM Brazil Equity A (acc) USD+0,98%+1,79%+4,92%-3,00%-0,10%+46,16%+2,35%+60,19%
JPM China A (dist) USD-2,66%-4,92%-4,35%-15,70%-0,20%+37,39%+70,01%+211,99%
JPM China A-Share Opps A (acc) USD-3,37%-5,32%-2,32%-12,01%-2,92%+32,32%+68,51%+155,09%
JPM Diversified Risk A (acc) SEKH+0,41%+2,09%+4,22%+7,82%+6,41%-4,05%-21,22%-20,23%
JPM Em Mkts Small Cap A (acc) perf USD-0,37%-1,11%+0,84%+0,61%+9,02%+37,55%+23,34%+86,20%
JPM Emerging Europe Equity A (dist) EUR+0,51%+2,92%+5,04%+6,33%+10,30%+14,19%+17,99%+58,36%
JPM Emerging Markets Debt A (dist) EURH-0,30%-0,07%+0,50%-1,96%-2,15%+13,21%+2,56%+20,85%
JPM Emerging Markets Div A (acc) EUR-0,49%-0,86%-2,29%-1,07%+7,70%+30,09%+26,03%+86,62%
JPM Emerging Markets Equity A (dist) USD-0,74%-2,86%-3,40%-9,82%+0,73%+34,71%+40,01%+128,31%
JPM Emerging Middle East Eq A (dist) USD-0,61%+1,15%+0,68%+12,99%+17,34%+25,06%+21,81%+64,13%
JPM Emerging Mkts Opps A (acc) USD-0,57%-2,01%-3,14%-6,04%+5,56%+30,66%+26,08%+116,98%
JPM EUR lqdty LVNAV Mgan (flex dist.)-0,68%-0,69%-1,29%+0,03%+0,36%-5,43%-5,43%+6,36%
JPM Euro Aggregate Bond A (dist) EUR-0,72%-0,67%-1,99%-1,67%-1,76%-1,01%+1,93%+16,22%
JPM Euro Govt Short Dur Bd A (acc) EUR-0,76%-0,77%-1,40%-0,16%+0,16%-4,65%-4,76%+7,18%
JPM Euroland Equity A (dist) EUR+0,42%+0,52%+1,14%+11,49%+15,40%+38,08%+8,94%+65,46%
JPM Europe Dynamic A (dist) EUR+0,56%+0,15%+0,93%+10,14%+14,94%+34,39%+14,67%+56,05%
JPM Europe Dynamic Techs Fd A (dist) EUR+1,19%-2,00%-1,01%+6,04%+13,03%+48,80%+66,27%+188,35%
JPM Europe Eq Abs Alp A perf (acc) SEKH0,00%+1,65%+2,14%+8,02%+9,18%+10,24%+9,61%+10,71%
JPM Europe Equity A (dist) EUR+0,36%+0,83%+1,78%+11,75%+15,33%+32,46%+15,03%+63,18%
JPM Europe Equity Plus A perf (acc) EUR+0,30%+1,59%+2,31%+14,19%+17,72%+27,68%+8,75%+52,97%
JPM Europe High Yld Bd A (acc) EUR-0,69%-0,71%-1,15%+0,70%+2,16%+7,51%+4,35%+30,03%
JPM Europe Select Equity A (acc) EUR+0,60%+1,21%+1,66%+10,26%+11,03%+26,96%+15,76%+63,00%
JPM Europe Small Cap A (dist) EUR+0,57%-0,62%+2,03%+9,80%+15,00%+50,62%+17,06%+78,48%
JPM Europe Strategic Growth A (dist) EUR+0,54%+0,12%+2,56%+9,41%+13,95%+27,52%+28,17%+89,20%
JPM Europe Strategic Value A (acc) EUR+0,47%+1,75%+1,31%+15,24%+19,57%+37,44%-4,75%+40,68%
JPM Europe Sus Sm Cp Eq A Acc SEK+0,73%-0,67%+0,64%+7,27%+11,68%+48,69%--
JPM Europe Sustainable Equity A (acc)EUR+0,48%-0,10%+0,79%+7,69%+10,66%+31,55%+22,13%-
JPM Global Aggregate Bond A (dist) USD-0,91%-0,95%-1,82%-1,41%-0,65%-8,79%+7,24%+16,39%
JPM Global Balanced A (dist) EUR-0,15%-0,63%-0,04%+2,20%+4,80%+15,20%+16,88%+49,07%
JPM Global Bond Opp Sus A acc SEKH+0,17%+0,08%+0,08%-0,77%-0,40%---
JPM Global Bond Opps A (acc) SEKH+0,19%+0,07%+0,20%-0,60%+0,08%+10,05%+9,07%+14,34%
JPM Global Convert (EUR) A (dist) EUR+0,08%-3,79%-2,86%-5,77%-0,13%+27,08%+25,61%+57,08%
JPM Global Corp Bd A (acc) SEK H+0,11%+0,49%+0,49%-1,31%-2,14%+5,88%+12,11%+12,14%
JPM Global Focus A (acc) EUR+0,62%-0,21%-0,13%+9,88%+16,36%+33,60%+43,68%+112,17%
JPM Global Growth A dist USD+0,25%-5,22%-4,18%-0,69%+6,71%+24,88%+54,00%+116,61%
JPM Global Healthcare A (acc) USD+0,16%-1,83%+0,15%-1,71%+4,35%+5,23%+49,17%+88,57%
JPM Global Macro Opps A (acc) EUR-0,12%-1,07%-1,42%+1,65%+3,74%+5,29%+5,17%+30,14%
JPM Global Macro Sustainable A acc SEKH+0,45%-0,37%-0,48%+0,20%+1,15%+5,30%--
JPM Global Natural Resources A (acc) EUR+1,09%+4,51%+5,38%+17,92%+25,36%+35,33%+10,98%+82,23%
JPM Global Select Equity A (acc) USD+0,22%-0,57%+0,34%+8,72%+14,81%+30,69%+43,31%+111,09%
JPM Global Strat Bd A perf (acc) SEKH+0,10%+0,04%+0,07%-0,47%-0,08%+5,89%+3,92%+5,27%
JPM Global Strategic Bond Skandia Link-0,02%-0,11%+0,05%-0,57%-0,18%+5,76%+3,90%+5,16%
JPM Greater China A (dist) USD-1,76%-4,33%-3,38%-11,90%+4,50%+37,59%+70,02%+204,72%
JPM Income Opp A perf (acc) SEKH0,00%-0,07%0,00%-0,03%+0,17%+3,02%-1,56%+2,40%
JPM India D (acc) USD-0,79%+0,44%-3,38%-3,79%+4,94%+30,15%-10,58%+19,62%
JPM Japan Equity A (dist) USD-1,63%-2,02%-4,65%-5,41%-6,14%+14,98%+28,64%+86,02%
JPM Japan Sustainable Equity A acc JPY-1,01%-0,20%-4,35%-3,43%-1,32%+14,40%+6,92%+61,51%
JPM Korea Equity A (acc) USD+0,13%+0,45%-0,65%+5,30%+15,01%+65,95%+38,33%+126,74%
JPM Latin America Equity A (acc) USD+1,12%+0,79%+2,04%-1,15%+0,45%+40,37%+0,77%+43,28%
JPM Managed Reserves A (acc) USD-1,34%-1,51%-3,17%-0,79%+1,34%-14,81%-0,88%+9,63%
JPM Multi-Manager Alt A (acc) SEKH-0,21%-1,04%-0,61%-1,40%+1,97%---
JPM Pacific Equity A (dist) USD-1,21%-1,56%-3,35%-5,10%+3,05%+28,55%+41,40%+132,34%
JPM Russia A (acc) USD+0,16%+3,07%+6,85%+9,03%+13,80%+20,07%+38,11%+100,17%
JPM Sterling Bond A (dist) GBP-0,24%+0,09%-1,28%-2,10%-3,14%-1,98%+14,76%+28,92%
JPM Taiwan A (acc) USD+1,25%-+1,68%+7,86%+19,47%+43,09%+63,90%+152,28%
JPM US Aggregate Bond D (acc) USD-1,25%-1,00%-2,58%-1,95%-0,64%-14,35%+8,18%+16,21%
JPM US Oppc L-S Eq A perf (acc) SEKH+1,11%-1,59%+0,85%+0,30%+1,29%+14,97%+11,70%-
JPM US Select Equity A (acc) USD+0,05%-1,52%+0,08%+6,27%+13,53%+24,40%+58,66%+128,52%
JPM US Select Equity Plus A (acc) USD+0,13%-1,72%+0,13%+8,41%+14,62%+26,03%+56,20%+128,84%
JPM US Small Cap Growth A (dist) USD+0,02%-6,22%-5,21%-9,86%-0,23%+35,37%+64,40%+221,32%
JPM US Smaller Companies A (dist) USD-0,86%-2,11%-0,42%+4,89%+13,87%+38,71%+36,86%+106,57%
JPM US Technology A (dist) USD+1,03%-6,99%-8,14%-9,22%-1,10%+40,06%+122,84%+372,75%
JPM US Value A (dist) USD-0,15%+0,66%+2,10%+14,87%+22,12%+29,47%+36,62%+83,58%
JSS GlobalSar Balanced EUR P EUR dist+0,06%+0,05%-1,07%+1,25%+3,32%+10,19%+15,48%+46,07%
JSS Sustainable Eq Glb Th P EUR acc-0,20%+0,14%+0,42%+6,20%+12,52%+31,32%+58,56%+117,11%
Jupiter Asia Pac Inc L USD Acc-0,39%-1,78%-1,99%+3,22%+12,46%+26,76%+28,02%+70,50%
Jupiter China Equity Fund L USD Acc-2,38%-4,47%-6,26%-10,45%+0,60%+18,42%+24,30%+116,28%
Jupiter Dynamic Bond L SEK Acc HSC+0,03%+0,21%+0,69%-0,75%-1,05%+4,55%+10,16%+11,62%
Jupiter European Growth L EUR Acc+0,23%+0,22%+0,68%+2,87%+7,07%+16,08%+25,91%+79,60%
Jupiter Financial Innovt L USD Acc-1,03%-3,28%-1,19%-4,88%+1,72%+26,62%+34,90%+104,98%
Jupiter Glbl Em Mkt Crp Bd L SEK Acc HSC+0,08%+0,15%+0,36%-0,93%----
Jupiter Global Elgy Div L EUR Acc-0,51%-0,28%-0,27%+0,44%+1,91%+9,00%+14,44%-
Jupiter Global Elgy Gr L EUR Acc-0,62%-0,44%-0,75%+4,24%+9,57%+38,03%+34,73%+83,41%
Jupiter Global EMs Focus L USD Acc-0,97%-2,46%-3,18%-4,45%+4,46%+35,77%+17,89%+80,15%
Jupiter Global Value L USD Acc-0,06%+1,34%+1,80%+18,10%+23,28%+38,88%+8,41%+72,66%
Jupiter Gold & Silver L USD Acc+2,36%+3,16%+4,09%+6,41%+2,24%+34,32%+55,84%+71,01%
Jupiter India Select L USD A Inc-0,12%+1,60%-0,86%+2,86%+10,04%+30,42%-12,54%+25,06%
Jupiter Japan Select L EUR Acc-0,81%+0,70%-3,07%+1,09%+4,89%+18,15%+18,11%+80,56%
Jupiter Merian NA Eq (IRL) L $ Acc-0,40%-1,77%-0,55%+7,49%+16,14%+29,13%+41,56%+110,83%
Jupiter Merian World Equity L USD Acc-0,45%-1,52%-0,63%+8,60%+15,47%+30,81%+30,85%+95,80%
Jupiter Pan Eurp Smlr Coms L EUR Acc-0,45%-0,89%+0,30%+3,26%+8,54%+36,99%--
Jupiter Strategic Abs Ret Bd L USD Acc-1,26%-1,49%-2,96%-0,47%+2,37%-8,43%--
KBI Water I EUR+0,04%+1,26%+3,10%+12,31%+18,32%+39,44%+33,57%+87,28%
Kempen (Lux) Global Small-Cap A Acc-0,44%+0,60%-0,22%+15,01%+27,05%+62,08%+38,94%+127,28%
KPA Etisk Aktiefond+1,02%+0,68%+0,67%+7,94%+11,68%+35,36%+49,09%+103,77%
KPA Etisk Blandfond 2+0,48%+0,78%+0,22%+6,61%+10,36%+21,60%+27,13%+59,39%
Kuylenstierna & Skog Equity P-0,36%-0,22%-1,17%+4,56%+13,16%+39,15%+44,16%+94,39%
Kvartil Investmentbolag+ Calculus A-0,55%-0,92%+2,42%+12,33%+16,71%+67,64%--
Kvartil Multi Asset A+0,12%+0,43%+1,07%+3,98%----
Lancelot Avalon A--+2,02%+14,39%+14,39%+97,30%+176,19%+240,89%
Lancelot Camelot A--+2,65%+13,31%+17,02%+26,26%+46,24%+110,96%
Lancelot Ector Master Fund SB+0,05%-0,03%+0,36%+2,17%+4,42%+11,94%+9,83%+18,18%
Lannebo Corporate Bond A+0,01%+0,02%+0,31%+1,03%+1,81%+7,90%+2,21%+9,74%
Lannebo Europa Småbolag A SEK0,00%-0,14%+0,41%+8,98%+13,35%+38,58%+10,45%-
Lannebo High Yield+0,01%+0,08%+0,80%+2,08%+3,59%+14,21%+4,94%+17,22%
Lannebo Komplett+0,38%-0,52%+1,05%+4,38%+5,91%+27,94%+26,75%+54,68%
Lannebo Mixfond+0,52%-0,03%+1,60%+8,52%+10,81%+31,71%+31,99%+54,50%
Lannebo Mixfond Offensiv+0,66%-0,01%+1,85%+10,21%+13,08%+42,15%+41,33%+86,47%
Lannebo Norden Hållbar SEK+0,62%-1,69%+2,82%+9,01%+11,41%+53,60%--
Lannebo Räntefond Kort+0,01%+0,03%+0,11%+0,28%+0,56%+2,93%+1,72%+3,12%
Lannebo Småbolag+1,07%+0,01%+3,86%+10,41%+12,17%+64,03%+71,24%+129,35%
Lannebo Småbolag Select--+6,41%+12,11%+10,62%+56,94%+62,23%+110,81%
Lannebo Sustainable Corporate Bond A SEK+0,01%+0,05%+0,26%+0,89%+1,61%+6,90%--
Lannebo Sverige+1,16%+1,27%+2,22%+13,53%+20,36%+55,91%+50,08%+93,88%
Lannebo Sverige Hållbar B SEK+0,82%-1,01%-0,40%+4,11%+5,29%+47,79%+62,88%+100,62%
Lannebo Sverige Plus+1,14%+1,36%+2,67%+14,00%+21,16%+59,37%+53,84%+107,90%
Lannebo Teknik+0,86%-2,36%-2,70%+1,08%+7,49%+24,10%+80,26%+184,04%
Lannebo Teknik Småbolag+0,64%-3,02%+0,74%+0,38%+6,10%+47,24%--
Lazard Pan-European Small Cap B Acc EUR-0,71%+0,22%+2,98%+10,05%+16,00%+49,31%+21,13%-
Legg Mason BW Glb FI A USD Acc+0,11%+0,74%-1,28%-1,13%-0,59%-2,09%-1,65%+12,44%
Legg Mason BW Glb FI Abs Ret A SEKH Acc+0,48%-0,17%+0,34%-0,63%-0,79%+12,37%-1,91%+0,94%
Legg Mason BW Glb Inc Opt A USD Acc-0,59%+1,00%-1,72%+1,25%+3,68%-1,87%+20,01%+43,47%
Legg Mason BW Glb Oppc FI A USD Acc+0,14%+0,91%-0,96%-0,65%+0,57%+2,21%+4,62%+21,48%
Legg Mason CB Tact Div Inc A USD Acc-0,12%+0,56%-0,47%+5,68%+11,23%+18,61%+29,39%+55,36%
Legg Mason CB US Agrsv Gr A SEKH Acc+0,32%-3,19%-2,08%+0,59%+6,68%+45,63%+28,51%+54,13%
Legg Mason CB US Apprec A USD Acc+0,21%+1,29%+1,41%+10,05%+14,56%+22,65%+50,12%+101,22%
Legg Mason CB US Eq Sust Ldrs A SEK Acc-0,18%-0,39%-0,96%+5,51%+10,40%+29,01%+72,62%+150,12%
Legg Mason CB Value A USD Acc-0,33%+1,13%-0,20%+14,20%+25,31%+48,97%+44,20%+90,36%
Legg Mason QS MV APexJ Eq G&I A USD DisA-0,07%+0,80%-1,28%+5,75%+11,55%+11,04%+1,47%+47,31%
Legg Mason RY US SmCp Opp A SEKH Acc-0,08%-0,72%-0,26%+9,39%+25,72%+124,79%+43,31%+106,07%
Legg Mason RY US Smlr Coms A USD Dis(A)-0,96%-2,00%-5,24%+7,51%+21,73%+51,82%+37,02%+96,89%
Legg Mason WA Asian Opps A USD Acc-0,26%+0,89%-1,70%-1,48%-0,48%-7,52%+7,62%+22,39%
Legg Mason WA EM Corp Bd A USD Acc-0,44%+1,03%-2,05%-0,91%+1,33%-4,76%+10,94%+29,51%
Legg Mason WA EM TR Bd A USD Acc-0,50%+0,97%-1,96%-0,78%+1,28%-4,17%+8,88%+28,87%
Legg Mason WA Glb Mlt Strat A USD Acc-0,33%+1,21%-1,44%-0,44%+1,34%-4,06%+8,80%+29,99%
Legg Mason WA Mcr OppBd A USD Acc-0,11%+1,46%+0,83%-1,85%-2,34%-4,59%+10,41%+35,62%
LGT Sustainable EF Global (USD) B-0,11%+1,00%+0,74%+9,98%+14,34%+22,42%+42,50%+93,08%
Liontrust GF Sust Fut Pan Eur Gr A1 Acc€-0,18%-1,32%-0,50%+5,48%+9,47%+29,16%+30,88%+76,34%
LO Defensv Systmtc Alt Solu USD PA-0,52%+0,70%-3,23%-0,90%+0,60%-21,89%-15,97%-5,20%
LO Funds All Rd Cnsrv EUR PA+0,06%+0,75%+0,20%+1,26%+1,82%-1,00%+0,11%-
LO Funds All Roads Syst. Hdg SEK PA+0,36%+0,61%+2,11%+0,99%+1,42%+7,81%+11,22%-
LO Funds Emerging Hi Convc USD PA-0,08%-1,38%-4,66%-5,50%+6,76%+31,61%+14,25%+73,14%
LO Funds Europe High Convc EUR PA-0,48%+0,81%+1,62%+8,78%+12,19%+29,10%+26,22%+68,84%
LO Funds Golden Age USD PA-0,02%+1,14%+1,52%+5,77%+12,48%+27,52%+44,64%+94,47%
LO Funds World Brands P EUR Acc-0,82%-3,05%-4,14%-5,70%+3,47%+33,97%+55,81%+177,80%
Lundmark Climate Impact Fund-0,99%-1,20%-2,34%-0,75%+2,27%+27,21%+24,30%+73,20%
LUX MultiManager SICAV-Eur Eq Sel B SEK-1,33%-1,67%+1,32%+3,34%+8,20%+19,13%--
Lynx+0,69%+1,47%+3,32%+4,32%+6,23%+18,92%+34,88%+12,07%
Lynx Active Balanced Fund D1 SEK+0,43%+0,41%+1,07%+1,10%+4,61%+13,65%--
Lynx Dynamic+1,53%+3,31%+4,25%+6,40%+7,69%+19,08%+27,64%+6,47%
Lysa Aktier C-0,40%+0,64%-0,48%+5,93%+13,13%+29,58%+35,71%-
Lysa Global Aktier Hållbar B+0,09%+0,35%+0,17%+7,36%+12,16%+23,63%--
Lysa Räntor C-0,03%+0,23%-0,03%-0,45%-0,53%+0,80%+1,85%-
Lysa Räntor Hållbar B+0,01%+0,04%+0,19%+0,40%+0,80%+4,58%--
Lysa Sverige Aktier B-0,14%+0,43%+0,17%+10,78%+17,22%+52,06%--
Lyxor SEB Impact M USD--2,42%-3,60%-3,46%+3,58%+27,93%--
Länsförsäkringar Asienfond A-0,96%-1,59%-3,90%-4,31%+6,98%+24,14%+21,41%+93,45%
Länsförsäkringar Balanserad Räntefond-0,00%-0,10%-0,08%+0,04%-0,10%+0,19%--
Länsförsäkringar Bekväm Fond Balans A-0,05%-0,14%-0,17%+3,83%+8,04%+23,84%+24,73%+46,02%
Länsförsäkringar Bekväm Fond Defensiv A-0,01%+0,07%+0,12%+0,08%+0,65%+6,62%+4,79%+8,20%
Länsförsäkringar Bekväm Fond Potential A-0,04%-0,30%-0,47%+6,97%+14,42%+38,96%+42,71%+96,12%
Länsförsäkringar Bekväm Fond Stabil A-0,02%-0,03%-0,01%+1,82%+4,04%+13,99%+13,83%+24,92%
Länsförsäkringar Bekväm Fond Tillväxt A-0,04%-0,21%-0,34%+5,43%+11,33%+32,16%+33,63%+69,61%
Länsförsäkringar Europa Aktiv A+0,20%+0,59%+2,15%+8,98%+11,40%+22,81%+12,91%+45,83%
Länsförsäkringar Europa Indexnära+0,41%+0,94%+1,69%+9,96%+12,75%+27,43%+17,22%+64,19%
Länsförsäkringar Fastighet Europa+0,31%-0,17%+2,87%+8,66%+7,41%+21,80%+24,88%-
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsfond A+1,02%+1,46%+8,62%+15,75%+13,92%+49,77%+99,30%+161,14%
Länsförsäkringar Global Hållbar A+0,33%-0,00%-0,31%+6,58%+12,46%+26,53%+37,43%+96,40%
Länsförsäkringar Global Indexnära+0,24%-0,02%+0,27%+7,14%+13,25%+26,33%+42,26%+103,91%
Länsförsäkringar Global KlimatIndex+0,10%+0,49%+0,34%+6,66%+12,91%+27,16%+49,21%-
Länsförsäkringar Hållbar Företagsobl+0,01%+0,06%+0,03%+0,13%+0,63%+6,49%+4,19%+9,93%
Länsförsäkringar Japan Indexnära-0,58%+1,19%-3,63%-0,93%+4,12%+16,09%+14,12%+75,46%
Länsförsäkringar Kort räntefond0,00%0,00%+0,03%+0,08%+0,17%+1,39%+0,33%-0,01%
Länsförsäkringar Lång Räntefond A+0,01%-0,11%-0,18%-0,65%-1,01%-0,73%+1,92%+3,60%
Länsförsäkringar Mix A+0,30%-0,04%-0,15%+3,47%+7,01%+23,03%+26,18%+50,09%
Länsförsäkringar Multistrategi+0,21%+0,63%+0,64%+0,98%+1,89%+6,59%-1,93%-
Länsförsäkringar Småbolag Sverige A+1,10%-0,46%+1,42%+9,09%+10,54%+72,39%+127,41%+209,19%
Länsförsäkringar Sparmål 2015-0,16%-0,04%-0,04%+1,76%+3,85%+15,63%+21,05%+41,05%
Länsförsäkringar Sparmål 2020-0,16%-0,04%-0,04%+1,78%+3,91%+15,73%+22,02%+49,68%
Länsförsäkringar Sparmål 2025-0,32%-0,07%-0,03%+3,82%+7,56%+21,63%+27,60%+67,74%
Länsförsäkringar Sparmål 2030-0,43%-0,15%-0,05%+5,79%+10,61%+27,58%+34,32%+81,23%
Länsförsäkringar Sparmål 2035-0,47%-0,15%-0,03%+6,86%+12,34%+30,90%+37,93%+87,73%
Länsförsäkringar Sparmål 2040-0,49%-0,15%-0,02%+7,51%+13,39%+32,91%+40,30%+92,10%
Länsförsäkringar Sparmål 2045-0,49%-0,13%+0,05%+7,87%+14,02%+33,97%+41,76%+94,84%
Länsförsäkringar Sparmål 2050-0,49%-0,13%+0,01%+8,01%+14,25%+34,82%+42,60%+94,62%
Länsförsäkringar Sparmål 2055-0,49%-0,13%+0,02%+8,00%+14,25%+34,82%+42,59%+93,51%
Länsförsäkringar Sparmål 2060-0,49%-0,13%+0,02%+8,00%+14,25%+34,83%+42,62%+91,68%
Länsförsäkringar Sparmål 2065-0,50%-0,14%+0,02%+8,02%+14,27%---
Länsförsäkringar Sverige Aktiv A+0,95%+1,48%+0,42%+9,78%+16,32%+49,73%+54,42%+106,63%
Länsförsäkringar Sverige Indexnära+1,00%+1,82%+1,23%+11,91%+17,39%+49,72%+53,86%+105,43%
Länsförsäkringar Tillväxtmarknad Aktiv A-0,54%-1,90%-2,28%-4,04%+7,95%+31,68%+18,24%+95,66%
Länsförsäkringar Tillväxtmrkd Idxnära A-0,46%-0,99%-2,00%-3,40%+7,60%+29,83%+19,57%+89,43%
Länsförsäkringar USA Aktiv A+0,57%-1,33%-0,11%+4,99%+12,12%+23,71%+60,74%+126,08%
Länsförsäkringar USA Indexnära+0,27%-0,16%+0,48%+8,35%+15,53%+25,95%+57,33%+128,04%
Lärarfond 21-44 år-0,44%-0,68%-0,57%+5,06%+11,79%+40,80%+45,92%+108,15%
Lärarfond 45-58 år-0,35%-0,53%-0,49%+3,40%+8,48%+28,86%+33,11%+73,59%
Lärarfond 59+-0,17%-0,23%-0,11%+1,67%+4,02%+13,10%+13,39%+25,97%
M&G (Lux) Dynamic Allocation A EUR Acc-0,15%+0,49%-0,09%+0,83%+2,18%+14,81%-2,61%+30,67%
M&G (Lux) Eurp Strat Val A EUR Acc+0,31%+1,77%+1,46%+13,49%+17,58%+34,93%+4,77%+52,36%
M&G (Lux) Glb Select A EUR Acc-0,54%-0,34%+2,05%+8,70%+15,45%+25,65%+44,46%+97,76%
M&G (Lux) Income Allocation A EUR Acc-0,26%+0,35%-0,44%+2,15%+4,74%+13,99%+3,84%+44,23%
M&G (Lux) Japan A EUR Acc-0,51%+0,88%-3,36%+3,27%+14,08%+25,20%+0,41%+64,15%
M&G (Lux) Pan European Select A EUR Acc-0,04%+1,28%+3,47%+14,89%+14,50%+35,58%+21,08%+75,27%
Macquarie Asia New Stars A SEK-0,23%-0,62%-0,45%+6,53%+14,54%+32,18%+6,86%+31,56%
Maj Invest Global Value Equities A+0,27%+1,70%-1,11%+10,48%+16,20%+30,12%+22,41%+71,08%
Man AHL TargetRisk D H EUR-+1,60%+0,87%+1,99%+2,87%+6,36%+19,08%-
Man AHL Trend Alternative DNY H EUR Acc+0,77%-0,17%+0,41%+5,35%+5,17%-1,06%+17,83%+39,35%
Man GLG European Equity Alt DN H SEK-0,14%-0,37%+0,98%-1,35%-0,12%+5,29%-5,75%+1,12%
Man GLG RI European Equity Ldrs D C EUR-0,86%+0,34%+0,17%+6,91%+9,85%+29,06%+8,15%+49,78%
Man Multi-Strategy Alt DN H SEK Acc--0,08%+0,81%+0,85%+1,28%+4,47%+1,95%+4,66%
Mercer Advantage Balanced Gr M5 SEK Acc-0,13%-0,23%+0,99%+4,72%+7,93%+21,48%--
Mercer Global Small Cap Equity M-3€-0,26%-0,11%-0,56%+6,30%+19,28%+47,16%+42,48%-
MFS Meridian US Concentrated Gr A1 USD+0,11%-0,15%+0,38%+7,66%+12,73%+23,07%+70,38%+141,40%
Mirae Asset Asia Great Consumer Eq A USD-1,43%-2,17%-5,24%-9,11%-2,05%+15,57%+37,60%+112,56%
Mirae Asset Asia Pacific Equity A USD-1,02%-0,57%-1,50%-1,96%+8,72%+43,12%+23,33%+97,75%
Mirae Asset Asia Sect Ldr Eq A USD Cap-1,00%-0,83%-2,11%-3,00%+8,12%+42,79%+21,91%+96,56%
Mirae Asset China Sector Leader Eq A USD-2,38%-4,34%-6,44%-20,17%-7,60%+31,17%+52,28%+183,15%
Mirae Asset GEM Sector Leader Eq A USD-1,03%-1,04%-1,85%-2,67%+6,92%+35,39%+14,29%+86,55%
Mirae Asset India Sector Leader Eq A USD-0,31%+0,77%-1,13%-0,86%+9,83%+43,85%+12,02%+71,14%
Mirae Asset Korea Equity A USD-0,49%-1,39%-5,03%-3,73%+4,93%+33,83%-1,31%+27,65%
Montanaro European Smlr Companies Acc €+0,83%-1,00%+0,77%+4,64%+8,91%+33,10%+38,53%+95,40%
Movestic Avancera 75 A SEK Acc-0,15%+0,23%-0,01%+2,08%+4,72%+7,82%--
Movestic Avancera 85 A SEK Acc+0,26%+0,69%+0,15%-0,23%+0,32%-0,04%--
Movestic Balanserad-0,41%+0,04%-0,42%+3,85%+8,65%---
Movestic Försiktig-0,21%+0,14%-0,19%+1,96%+4,48%---
Movestic Global-0,39%+0,20%-0,05%+7,21%+12,42%---
Movestic Global ESG-0,73%+0,21%-0,59%+5,02%+11,33%+25,66%--
Movestic Offensiv-0,52%-0,44%+0,32%+7,06%+12,48%---
MS INVF Asia Opportunity A-1,06%-2,92%-5,31%-13,98%+0,79%+32,10%+59,36%+215,08%
MS INVF China A-shares A-1,92%-3,43%-4,92%-1,83%+1,39%+3,82%-1,91%-
MS INVF Developing Opportunity A-0,73%-2,99%-4,61%-13,97%-1,23%+34,79%--
MS INVF EMEA Equity A+0,93%+1,21%+2,28%+12,50%+17,27%+38,71%+15,44%+60,74%
MS INVF Emerging Leaders Equity A-0,58%-3,22%-2,40%-9,98%+3,60%+52,19%+68,59%+118,61%
MS INVF Emerging Markets Debt A-1,00%-0,85%-1,22%-2,13%-0,54%-1,93%+8,71%+26,85%
MS INVF Emerging Markets Equity A0,00%-1,20%-1,92%-2,99%+7,26%+30,08%+14,18%+68,57%
MS INVF Emerging Markets Sm Cp Eq A-0,76%-1,71%-0,07%+1,88%+11,84%+26,05%-9,34%+18,03%
MS INVF Emerging Mkts Corp Debt A-1,20%-1,09%-2,95%-1,78%+0,49%-2,74%+6,97%+29,56%
MS INVF Emerging Mkts Domstc Dbt A-0,32%-0,22%-0,71%-3,64%-2,62%-4,26%-3,35%+15,24%
MS INVF Emerging Mkts FI Opps A-0,86%-0,72%-1,25%-2,22%-0,47%-0,66%+3,35%+25,67%
MS INVF Euro Bond A-0,67%-0,68%-1,96%-1,62%-2,05%-3,54%+2,13%+16,73%
MS INVF Euro Corporate Bond A-0,67%-0,62%-1,44%-0,18%+0,32%+2,06%+3,51%+24,07%
MS INVF Euro Strategic Bond A-0,69%-0,68%-1,96%-1,58%-1,62%-0,02%+4,65%+24,46%
MS INVF Europe Opportunity A+0,43%-2,26%+2,05%+5,58%+9,52%+49,44%+69,51%+128,08%
MS INVF European Fixed Inc Opps A-0,63%-0,68%-1,30%-0,32%+0,13%+1,32%-1,67%+17,80%
MS INVF European HY Bd A-0,71%-0,75%-1,19%+1,07%+2,29%+12,09%+4,51%+33,48%
MS INVF European Property A+1,12%+0,71%+2,89%+13,14%+11,27%+22,29%-6,76%+12,40%
MS INVF Global Active Factor Eq A-0,26%-2,22%-0,02%+2,37%+11,07%+31,36%+37,50%-
MS INVF Global Asset Backed Secs A USD-1,35%-1,33%-2,77%-1,13%+2,34%-9,38%+4,93%+23,99%
MS INVF Global Balanced Income A-0,29%-0,05%-0,84%+1,63%+4,32%+2,50%-3,01%+18,22%
MS INVF Global Brands A+0,02%+0,01%+1,31%+7,16%+10,19%+9,23%+45,42%+96,75%
MS INVF Global Convertible Bond A-0,71%-2,23%-4,30%-1,49%+4,96%+10,94%+28,63%+56,02%
MS INVF Global Fixed Income Opps A-1,25%-1,27%-2,78%-1,25%+0,99%-8,36%+5,96%+27,71%
MS INVF Global Infrastructure A-0,46%-0,78%+0,15%+7,30%+10,45%+4,79%+18,99%+44,95%
MS INVF Global Insight A+0,41%-8,02%-8,45%-13,33%-5,90%+36,33%+89,06%+220,33%
MS INVF Global Opportunity A+0,08%-4,63%-2,97%-4,38%+3,01%+31,16%+69,25%+208,38%
MS INVF Global Property A-0,15%-1,31%+0,89%+9,65%+12,69%+15,36%-2,65%+13,59%
MS INVF Global Sustain A USD Acc-0,03%-0,93%+0,12%+6,44%+9,96%+11,00%--
MS INVF Indian Equity A-1,35%-0,34%-1,98%-0,19%+9,55%+38,79%-2,98%+37,63%
MS INVF Latin American Equity A+1,17%+0,19%+1,69%-4,60%-2,79%+26,98%-11,10%+26,66%
MS INVF Short Maturity Euro Bond A-0,67%-0,68%-1,23%+0,25%+0,61%-3,62%-5,46%+6,95%
MS INVF Sustainable Asian Equity A-0,32%-2,08%-2,86%-4,57%+8,40%+32,39%+24,90%+87,79%
MS INVF US Advantage A+0,94%-6,41%-5,42%-7,28%-0,96%+29,80%+90,93%+209,18%
MS INVF US Dollar High Yield Bond A-1,27%-1,31%-2,65%+0,77%+3,80%+2,38%+11,10%+42,38%
MS INVF US Dollar Short Dur HY Bd A-1,12%-1,16%-2,41%+1,66%+4,87%+3,46%+9,64%+40,81%
MS INVF US Growth A+1,04%-9,66%-9,29%-12,61%-3,38%+37,22%+117,84%+305,13%
MS INVF US Property A-0,21%-1,99%+1,33%+10,31%+16,94%+13,72%-3,55%-0,95%
Multicooperation GAM Commodity USD B+0,25%+4,45%+8,02%+14,32%+23,17%+29,30%+4,17%+21,98%
Muzinich Americayield HSEK Acc R+0,04%+0,15%+0,48%+0,54%+1,10%+15,02%+10,72%+17,18%
Natixis Asia Equity R/A USD-0,38%-2,00%-3,29%-9,34%+1,87%+21,25%+16,32%+89,27%
Naventi Balanserad Flex+0,10%-2,45%-1,72%-3,94%+1,44%+19,64%+28,52%+58,50%
Naventi Defensiv Flex+0,06%-1,16%-0,51%-1,36%+1,61%+13,13%+13,38%+30,07%
Naventi Global Företagsobligationsfond-0,03%+0,05%+0,46%+0,87%+1,45%+6,81%+5,34%-
Naventi Offensiv Flex+0,17%-4,52%-3,45%-7,81%+1,29%+29,26%+52,97%+100,32%
Navigera Aktie 1-0,78%-2,11%-0,96%+4,97%+12,94%+43,35%+44,86%+102,91%
Navigera Aktie 2-0,81%-2,27%-1,25%+4,48%+12,86%+45,45%+42,91%+99,72%
Navigera Balans 1-0,31%-0,63%+0,19%+3,90%+7,30%+19,94%+15,33%+34,60%
Navigera Balans 2-0,40%-1,25%-0,47%+2,28%+5,59%+18,53%+19,42%+40,26%
Navigera Classic 20+0,09%+0,10%+0,20%+1,07%+2,56%+7,41%--
Navigera Global Change-1,57%-2,98%-2,71%-0,41%+5,11%+20,17%+34,10%-
Navigera Tillväxt 1-0,83%-2,19%-1,91%+1,13%+11,07%+39,30%+29,86%+78,43%
Navigera Tillväxtmarknader 2-1,07%-3,02%-4,02%-6,06%+6,33%+31,33%+21,41%+67,09%
Neuberger Berman EM Corp Dbt SEK A Acc+0,03%+0,18%+0,30%-1,10%-1,05%+13,42%+7,84%-
Neuberger Berman EM Dbt Blnd SEK A Acc+0,27%+0,78%+0,73%-1,92%-1,40%+6,38%+0,47%+14,26%
Neuberger Berman EM Dbt LclCcy SEK A Acc+0,91%+0,25%+2,37%-3,65%-4,72%+11,68%-8,59%-2,46%
Neuberger Berman EM DbtHrdCcy SEK A C+0,28%+0,53%+2,35%-1,67%-1,96%+16,79%+7,60%+16,21%
Neuberger Berman HY Bd SEK Adv Acc+0,04%+0,22%+0,68%+1,13%+1,87%+17,31%+9,84%+18,25%
Ninety One GSF Asia Pac Eq Opps A Acc $+0,51%-0,96%-1,46%-2,11%+9,83%+32,90%+22,67%+120,87%
Ninety One GSF Asian Equity A Acc USD+0,98%-0,35%-1,35%-3,64%+11,11%+30,31%+15,76%+103,88%
NN (L) Asia Income P Cap USD-0,38%-1,97%-6,24%-5,77%+5,21%+23,75%+27,63%+86,51%
NN (L) EM Enh Idx Sust Eq P Cap USD-0,21%-0,93%-2,31%-2,59%+8,35%+31,12%+33,61%+82,56%
NN (L) EmMkts Dbt (LclBd) X Cap USD-0,02%+1,17%-0,38%-3,02%-1,92%-4,48%-6,72%+12,47%
NN (L) EURO Equity P Cap EUR+0,12%+1,88%+1,38%+12,22%+16,66%+36,33%+8,99%+54,64%
NN (L) European Equity P Cap EUR+0,07%+1,94%+1,45%+11,81%+16,04%+29,64%+14,72%+57,89%
NN (L) European Real Estate P Cap EUR-0,09%+0,24%+2,32%+6,38%+4,19%+11,87%-5,22%+21,72%
NN (L) First Class Protection P Cap EUR-0,16%+0,51%-0,38%+3,56%+4,30%+0,16%-3,85%+11,55%
NN (L) Global Eq Impt Opps P Cap EUR-0,68%-2,37%-2,53%-0,68%+3,09%+19,74%+31,07%+86,62%
NN (L) Greater China Equity P Cap USD-0,05%-2,52%-3,75%-10,21%+6,73%+27,14%+49,79%+137,43%
NN (L) Green Bond P Cap SEK-0,06%+0,15%-0,71%-2,06%-2,90%+2,10%--
NN (L) Japan Equity P Cap JPY---2,76%+3,89%+12,28%+24,99%+4,67%+57,22%
NN (L) Smart Connectivity P Cap USD-0,63%-2,43%-2,35%+1,07%+3,87%+14,89%+43,72%+148,39%
Nordea 1 - Alpha 10 MA HB SEK+0,38%+1,35%+0,68%+2,05%+2,60%+3,98%+13,49%+21,27%
Nordea 1 - Alpha 15 MA HB SEK+0,56%+1,97%+0,92%+3,10%+3,99%+6,67%+23,27%-
Nordea 1 - Alpha 7 MA BP EUR-0,41%+0,21%-0,90%+1,35%+2,15%-3,12%--
Nordea 1 - Asia ex Japan Equity BP SEK-0,48%-1,16%-2,63%-5,53%+8,45%+31,81%+39,02%+137,74%
Nordea 1 - Asian Stars Equity BP - SEK-0,39%-1,06%-3,16%-8,76%+5,44%---
Nordea 1 - Asset Alloc Fd Fut Sub-Fd SEK+0,39%+0,69%+0,60%+5,76%+8,91%+18,19%+27,21%+53,62%
Nordea 1 - Balanced Income HB SEK+0,19%+0,38%+0,24%-0,84%-0,21%+2,86%+7,01%-
Nordea 1 - Chinese Equity BP EUR-2,15%-3,85%-5,95%-13,65%+1,34%+28,08%+36,62%+144,65%
Nordea 1 - Conservative Fix Inc HBF SEK-0,00%+0,09%-0,04%-0,57%-0,43%---
Nordea 1 - Emerging Market Bond HB SEK+0,36%+0,76%+2,09%-1,56%-2,17%+19,45%+6,50%+14,02%
Nordea 1 - Emerging Markets Sm Cp BP SEK-0,57%-1,69%-1,61%-0,78%+12,12%+42,58%+2,56%+55,62%
Nordea 1 - Emerging Mkt Bd Opps HB SEK+0,61%+0,74%+2,25%-2,97%-3,84%+17,01%--
Nordea 1 - Emerging Mkt Corp Bd HB SEK+0,25%+0,41%+1,42%+0,11%+0,56%+22,45%+17,78%+23,45%
Nordea 1 - Emerging Mkt Debt TR BP EUR-0,52%-0,30%-1,90%-4,58%-2,46%-10,67%+8,18%-
Nordea 1 - Emerging Stars Bond HB SEK+0,27%+0,48%+1,53%-2,05%-2,75%+11,97%--
Nordea 1 - Emerging Stars Equity BP SEK-0,14%-0,53%-1,70%-6,65%+4,32%+40,13%+43,14%+134,47%
Nordea 1 - Emerging Stars Lcl Bnd BP EUR+0,12%+0,25%-0,51%-2,87%-1,21%-4,42%-1,53%+19,62%
Nordea 1 - Emerging Wealth Equity BP SEK-0,21%-2,69%-5,29%-5,96%+1,76%+23,89%+21,91%+68,47%
Nordea 1 - Eur Corp Stars Bnd HB - SEK+0,06%+0,15%-0,25%-0,57%-0,85%+4,40%--
Nordea 1 - European Corporate Bd HB SEK+0,06%+0,17%-0,21%-0,43%-0,65%+5,15%+6,35%+8,80%
Nordea 1 - European Covered Bd Op BP EUR-0,62%-0,63%-1,60%+1,43%+2,43%+2,05%--
Nordea 1 - European Covered Bond HB SEK+0,08%+0,16%-0,30%-0,45%-0,74%+1,97%+7,73%-
Nordea 1 - European Cross Credit HB SEK-0,01%0,00%-0,07%+0,09%+0,69%+9,40%+6,18%+12,21%
Nordea 1 - European High Yld Bd HB SEK-0,01%-0,10%+0,01%+0,33%+1,34%+12,64%+9,14%+21,03%
Nordea 1 - European High Yld Cd HB SEK+0,02%-0,00%+0,05%+0,40%+1,78%+18,37%+12,96%+29,72%
Nordea 1 - European HY Stars Bnd HB SEK+0,04%+0,05%+0,20%+0,76%+1,71%+16,26%--
Nordea 1 - European Sm&Mid Cp Eq BP SEK+0,09%-0,09%+1,24%+7,74%+12,06%+31,04%+18,11%+75,04%
Nordea 1 - European Stars Equity BC EUR+0,29%+0,28%+2,49%+11,35%+14,32%+35,00%+34,08%-
Nordea 1 - Flexible Credit Fund HB SEK+0,63%-0,04%+1,00%+1,75%+2,75%+18,26%--
Nordea 1 - Flexible Fixed Income HB SEK-0,05%+0,18%-0,07%-1,27%-1,04%-0,00%+2,96%+1,80%
Nordea 1 - Glb Gender Diversity BP SEK+0,49%+0,94%+0,87%+8,72%+15,03%+22,99%--
Nordea 1 - Global Disruption BC EUR+0,87%-1,94%-0,60%-2,10%+6,91%+29,31%--
Nordea 1 - Global Equity Mkt Ntl BP EUR-0,36%-0,86%-1,91%-0,42%-0,66%---
Nordea 1 - Global Listed Infrastr BC EUR+0,14%+0,04%+0,49%+6,32%+11,32%+8,66%--
Nordea 1 - Global Opportunity BP EUR+0,52%-1,24%+0,29%+5,34%+11,99%+22,03%+51,39%+128,45%
Nordea 1 - Global Real Estate BP SEK+0,25%-0,48%+1,45%+11,18%+15,82%+18,49%+22,56%+50,00%
Nordea 1 - Global Small Cap BP SEK+0,34%-0,60%-0,14%+9,48%+19,30%+47,60%+35,12%+84,48%
Nordea 1 - Global Social Empow BP SEK+0,40%-1,41%-0,16%-3,40%----
Nordea 1 - Global Stable Equity BP SEK+0,40%+2,13%+1,29%+10,95%+18,10%+15,60%+24,64%+52,54%
Nordea 1 - Global Stars Equity BP SEK+0,51%-0,09%+0,90%+6,93%+14,31%+31,10%+50,94%-
Nordea 1 - Intl HY Bd USD H HB SEK+0,06%+0,19%+0,61%+1,02%+1,98%+18,67%--
Nordea 1 - Latin American Equity BP SEK+1,70%+2,20%+3,52%+4,42%+4,30%+34,50%-6,37%+48,49%
Nordea 1 - Long Duration US Bd BP SEK-0,01%+1,34%-0,33%-6,23%-8,52%-26,47%--
Nordea 1 - Low Dur Eurp Cov Bd BP EUR-0,68%-0,67%-1,35%+0,17%+0,71%-2,93%-1,40%-
Nordea 1 - Low Dur US Hi Yld Bd HB SEK0,00%+0,03%+0,13%+0,59%+0,95%+7,14%+5,49%+6,20%
Nordea 1 - Nordic Equity BP EUR+0,93%+0,68%+2,99%+13,38%+18,89%+49,40%+47,77%+96,60%
Nordea 1 - Nordic Ideas Equity BP SEK+0,83%+0,86%+2,97%+14,35%+19,63%+56,55%+43,67%+90,42%
Nordea 1 - Nordic Stars Equity BP SEK+0,75%+0,76%+1,99%+4,00%+6,76%+38,29%+41,71%+87,15%
Nordea 1 - North Amer Hi Yld Bd HB SEK+0,05%+0,21%+0,70%+1,49%+2,47%+19,32%+7,92%+18,91%
Nordea 1 - North American Sm Cp BP SEK+0,02%+0,67%+0,57%+11,47%+22,55%+45,44%+9,75%+59,02%
Nordea 1 - North American Strs Eq BP SEK+0,63%-0,54%+1,09%+7,65%+15,81%+29,34%+59,04%+117,23%
Nordea 1 - North American Value BP SEK+0,19%+1,13%+1,83%+10,06%+17,45%+30,08%+27,69%+75,90%
Nordea 1 - Norwegian Shrt-Term Bd BP NOK-0,23%-0,56%-0,59%+3,28%+6,03%+7,70%-3,50%+10,06%
Nordea 1 - Renminbi Bd BP SEK-0,46%+0,05%-0,58%+1,03%+5,20%-6,98%+0,55%-
Nordea 1 - Stable Return BP SEK-0,25%+0,88%-0,13%+3,35%+5,77%+1,21%+4,99%+17,39%
Nordea 1 - Unconstrained Bd USD H HB SEK+0,10%+0,24%+0,52%-0,02%+0,27%+7,36%+3,76%+6,77%
Nordea 1 - US Corporate Bond HB SEK+0,30%+0,76%+0,86%-1,33%-2,78%+5,74%+13,76%+11,18%
Nordea 1 - US High Yield Bond HB SEK+0,01%+0,21%+0,43%+0,45%+0,85%+13,61%+10,41%+19,81%
Nordea 2 - EM Enhanced Equity BP SEK-0,17%-0,58%-2,05%-3,59%+7,40%+25,09%+15,71%-
Nordea 2 - Em Mkt Hrd Ccy En Bd HB SEK+0,36%+0,69%+1,81%-1,69%-2,35%+13,45%+7,43%-
Nordea 2 - Euro Corp Enhanced Bd HBF SEK+0,06%+0,19%-0,13%-0,31%-0,53%---
Nordea 2 - Euro Cross Credit ESG HB SEK-0,00%+0,04%-0,04%+0,14%+0,68%+9,90%--
Nordea 2 - European Enhanced Eq BP SEK+0,10%+0,78%+1,94%+10,07%+13,48%+27,58%+16,45%-
Nordea 2 - Glb HY Enhanced Bnd HBF SEK+0,06%+0,18%+0,56%+0,91%+1,79%---
Nordea 2 - Global Enhanced Equity BF SEK+0,53%+0,60%+1,22%+8,07%+15,67%---
Nordea 2 - Global Enhanced Sm Cap BP SEK+0,44%0,00%+0,30%+8,44%+19,97%+43,18%--
Nordea 2 - Global Sust Enh Eq BP SEK+0,49%+0,30%+0,08%+6,15%+13,93%+25,07%--
Nordea 2 - Japanese Enhanced Eq BP SEK-0,86%+1,18%-3,70%-1,09%+4,66%+13,03%+8,52%-
Nordea 2 - Swedish Enhanced Eq BP SEK+1,07%+1,92%+1,75%+12,63%+17,90%+49,69%--
Nordea 2 - US Corporate ESG Bond HB SEK+0,30%+0,73%+0,95%-1,56%-3,04%+4,15%--
Nordea 2 - US High Yield ESG Bond HB SEK+0,05%+0,15%+0,35%+0,04%+0,31%+12,47%--
Nordea Aktieallokering-0,46%+0,61%-0,20%+8,96%+16,17%+28,59%+35,71%+87,12%
Nordea Alfa+0,17%+0,99%+0,48%+7,78%+13,71%+46,73%+29,30%+82,38%
Nordea Asian Stars A SEK-0,72%-1,35%-3,45%-8,63%+5,18%+42,50%+53,47%+162,98%
Nordea Asset Alloc Optima Sub-Fund SEK+0,56%+0,91%+0,99%+8,13%+12,35%+25,83%+35,20%+72,96%
Nordea Avtalspensionsfond Midi+0,33%+0,62%+0,44%+7,65%+12,46%+20,64%+31,92%+71,13%
Nordea Bostadsobligationsfond icke-utd+0,02%+0,03%-0,01%-0,27%-0,33%+0,56%+0,51%+1,56%
Nordea Corporate Bond I K-0,13%+0,66%-0,82%+0,28%+0,61%+0,61%+4,01%+22,06%
Nordea Discre Asset Allocation C (SEK)--------
Nordea Discre Corporate Credit C (SEK)--------
Nordea Discre Global Eq C (SEK)--------
Nordea Donationsmedelsfond utd+0,48%+0,69%+0,64%+6,95%+11,46%+23,73%+30,19%+54,54%
Nordea Eastern Europe+0,50%+2,46%+3,39%+4,77%+10,60%+19,20%+9,57%+58,28%
Nordea Euro Obligaatio A K EUR-0,25%+0,59%-1,57%-1,67%-2,09%-2,25%+3,77%+19,04%
Nordea Europe Indexfond tillväxt I-0,59%+0,36%+0,56%+9,55%+12,30%+27,27%+17,86%+63,53%
Nordea European Smaller Companies-0,40%-1,23%+1,50%+6,87%+12,20%+32,71%+30,76%+93,96%
Nordea Europeiska Stjärnor A T SEK+0,31%+0,57%+2,58%+11,34%+14,28%+35,39%+28,48%+75,42%
Nordea FRN Fund+0,01%+0,02%+0,04%+0,08%+0,17%+1,57%+1,14%+1,46%
Nordea Generationsfond 50-tal+0,43%+0,81%+0,99%+4,66%+6,86%+16,76%+19,00%+43,97%
Nordea Generationsfond 50-tal B+0,42%+0,80%+0,95%-----
Nordea Generationsfond 60-tal+0,48%+0,69%+0,74%+7,49%+13,45%+29,22%+39,03%+95,25%
Nordea Generationsfond 60-tal B+0,48%+0,67%+0,69%-----
Nordea Generationsfond 70-tal+0,37%+0,49%+0,37%+7,28%+13,99%+29,51%+38,85%+95,01%
Nordea Generationsfond 70-tal B+0,37%+0,47%+0,32%-----
Nordea Generationsfond 80-tal+0,37%+0,49%+0,37%+7,32%+14,03%+29,43%+38,66%+94,80%
Nordea Generationsfond 80-tal - B+0,37%+0,48%+0,32%-----
Nordea Generationsfond 90-tal+0,38%+0,49%+0,36%+7,27%+13,97%+29,47%+39,04%+93,08%
Nordea Generationsfond Senior+0,21%+0,49%+0,52%+2,02%+2,90%+7,86%+8,80%+14,93%
Nordea Generationsfond Senior B+0,21%+0,48%+0,50%-----
Nordea Global-0,62%+0,58%-0,45%+10,53%+17,77%+28,18%+41,82%+105,46%
Nordea Global Dividend Acc+0,14%+1,66%+0,17%+10,82%+18,83%+27,47%+33,43%+75,61%
Nordea Global Enhanced growth SEK-0,55%+0,24%+0,10%+7,84%+15,00%+27,18%+43,70%-
Nordea Global Passiv Tillväxt SEK+0,45%-0,02%+0,32%+7,21%+13,99%+26,11%+41,46%+103,75%
Nordea Globala Tillväxtmarknader+0,20%-0,12%-1,83%+0,89%+12,01%+35,53%+29,26%+102,35%
Nordea Hållbarhetsfond Akt Gbl A Til SEK+0,12%-0,03%-0,21%+5,93%+12,75%+24,58%--
Nordea Hållbarhetsfond Oblig Glb A SEK+0,07%+0,21%+0,16%-1,08%-1,47%+5,76%--
Nordea Indienfond+0,53%+3,41%+0,39%+5,24%+18,90%+52,53%+17,48%+76,05%
Nordea Innovation Stars Fund AG-SEK-1,46%-3,22%+0,56%+1,30%+4,75%---
Nordea Inst Aktie Världen+0,17%+0,13%+0,56%+8,34%+14,81%+25,62%+44,35%+102,92%
Nordea Inst Aktief Stabil icke-utd+0,08%+1,90%+1,15%+11,77%+18,73%+25,61%+21,90%+34,45%
Nordea Inst Aktief Sverige icke-utd+1,03%+1,79%+0,99%+11,16%+17,44%+48,28%+51,12%+97,38%
Nordea Inst Ränte långaplac SEK+0,05%+0,07%-0,04%-0,62%-0,85%+0,21%+2,57%+4,87%
Nordea Inst Småbolagsf Sverige tillv SEK-0,93%-1,64%+5,26%+10,16%+10,20%---
Nordea Institutionell Aktieförvaltn Inc-0,10%+0,36%+0,63%+7,95%+14,22%+51,60%+37,74%+92,26%
Nordea Institutionell Kortränta Acc-0,01%+0,01%+0,02%+0,02%+0,07%+1,10%+0,61%+0,71%
Nordea Japan---3,39%+0,53%+7,15%+8,66%+3,59%+49,16%
Nordea Kinafond-0,38%-2,27%-5,29%-11,62%+3,94%+30,63%+42,66%+150,40%
Nordea Klimatfond BP SEK-0,04%-0,21%-0,41%+5,99%+13,31%+41,98%+57,55%+148,59%
Nordea Nora Five (SEK) Acc+0,25%+0,18%+0,16%+5,23%+11,81%+23,24%+30,37%-
Nordea Nora Four (SEK) Acc+0,22%+0,20%+0,18%+4,12%+9,47%+20,09%+26,87%-
Nordea Nora Three (SEK) Acc+0,17%+0,21%+0,19%+2,38%+5,63%+14,91%+20,61%-
Nordea Nora Two (SEK) Acc+0,13%+0,23%+0,16%+0,66%+1,88%+9,51%+12,97%-
Nordea Nordamerika-0,36%+1,61%+0,09%+11,77%+19,87%+29,64%+52,12%+110,89%
Nordea Nordic Fund-1,11%-0,32%+1,95%+12,62%+18,60%+52,02%+51,20%+100,73%
Nordea North America Enhanced SEK Acc+0,37%-0,09%+0,52%+8,15%+16,24%+25,82%+52,44%-
Nordea Obligationinvest+0,08%+0,16%-0,11%-1,39%-2,02%-0,73%+3,16%+5,36%
Nordea Obligationsfond icke-utd-0,04%+0,11%-0,08%-1,45%-2,07%-0,80%+3,16%+5,34%
Nordea Obligationsfond korta placeringar0,00%0,00%0,00%+0,01%+0,05%+1,01%+0,25%+0,06%
Nordea Obligationsfond Krt Plcrngr IISEK+0,01%+0,01%+0,02%+0,02%+0,09%+1,18%+0,39%+0,15%
Nordea Olympiafond+1,02%+2,37%+1,71%+8,36%+14,31%+48,68%+31,88%+92,91%
Nordea Private Banking Ränteportfölj utd+0,03%+0,06%-0,05%-0,60%-0,87%+0,23%+2,75%+5,21%
Nordea Pro Stable Return SEK+0,08%+1,65%+1,79%+11,48%+16,49%+25,97%+25,37%+57,58%
Nordea Realräntefond K SEK+0,03%+0,06%+0,79%-0,76%+0,54%+2,04%-0,66%+2,98%
Nordea Rysslandsfond+0,15%+3,68%+6,38%+8,90%+14,22%+22,43%+35,32%+108,53%
Nordea Ränteavkastning A-0,16%+0,38%-0,56%+1,14%+2,01%+1,66%-0,55%+18,81%
Nordea Småbolagsfond Norden-0,81%-1,17%+3,63%+9,14%+11,73%+60,70%+78,28%+168,25%
Nordea Småbolagsfond Sverige-0,88%-1,36%+5,62%+11,28%+11,67%+68,05%+88,48%+159,41%
Nordea Stabil-0,03%+0,91%+0,63%+3,24%+4,66%+6,22%+10,60%+9,42%
Nordea Stabila Aktier H-SEK+1,15%+2,49%+3,46%+11,52%+15,51%+30,43%+23,83%+33,82%
Nordea Stabila Aktier Tillväxtmarknader-0,02%+0,67%-0,84%+1,98%+10,76%+15,82%-9,24%+24,07%
Nordea Stratega 10-0,05%+0,25%-0,01%+0,83%+1,58%+4,08%+7,68%+13,46%
Nordea Stratega 30-0,18%+0,22%-0,11%+2,57%+4,64%+9,16%+14,47%+29,22%
Nordea Stratega 50-0,27%+0,33%-0,17%+4,50%+8,09%+15,04%+20,94%+44,99%
Nordea Stratega 70-0,36%+0,45%-0,17%+6,49%+11,61%+21,10%+28,34%+64,47%
Nordea Stratega Ränta+0,03%+0,17%+0,09%-0,73%-0,85%+2,19%+4,98%+7,56%
Nordea Sustainable Sel Bal A distr SEK-0,24%+0,03%-0,47%+2,64%+5,93%+15,21%--
Nordea Sustainable Sel Bal A growth SEK-0,24%+0,03%-0,47%+2,65%+5,93%+15,21%--
Nordea Sustainable Sel Growth A dist SEK-0,34%-0,01%-0,63%+4,07%+8,87%+19,76%--
Nordea Sustainable Sel Growth A grow SEK-0,34%-0,01%-0,63%+4,07%+8,88%+19,76%--
Nordea Sustainable Sel Mod A growth SEK-0,15%+0,07%-0,29%+1,24%+2,92%+10,87%--
Nordea Sverige Passiv icke-utd+1,03%+1,74%+1,79%+13,24%+19,73%+51,83%+57,90%+110,38%
Nordea Swedish Bond Stars-0,01%+0,01%+0,01%-0,02%+0,02%+0,95%+0,35%+1,02%
Nordea Swedish Bond Stars - B+0,01%+0,03%+0,01%-----
Nordea Swedish Ideas Equity+0,96%+1,34%+0,67%+6,58%+11,45%+45,74%+27,99%+83,53%
Nordea Swedish Stars icke-utd+0,98%+1,88%+1,39%+8,25%+14,73%+49,59%+32,60%+87,25%
Nordic Cross Bear-0,76%-1,60%-2,04%-12,60%-16,84%-33,56%-41,25%-57,96%
Nordic Cross Bull+1,30%+2,73%+3,07%+23,28%+33,77%+82,08%+76,98%+161,72%
Nordic Cross Credit Edge A-0,03%+0,25%+0,69%+1,08%+2,16%+9,04%--
Nordic Cross Small Cap Edge R SEK-2,54%-3,47%-0,21%-3,70%+0,54%+39,49%+38,72%-
Nordic Cross Stable Return R SEK-0,82%-1,39%-0,80%-1,25%-0,48%+20,98%+27,75%-
Nordic Cross Total Return R SEK-0,01%+0,10%+0,49%+1,30%+1,83%+11,01%+8,64%-
Nordic Equities Global Stars+0,22%-0,51%+0,30%+8,55%+15,29%+31,85%+43,92%-
Nordic Equities Strategy+0,87%+0,87%+3,13%+11,49%+15,80%+45,33%+46,94%+91,64%
Nordic Equities Sweden+1,08%+1,47%+2,21%+11,98%+17,91%+48,14%+47,69%+95,23%
Nordic Factoring Fund AB (publ)--+0,54%+1,58%-3,31%+0,70%--
Nordkinn Fixed Income Macro Fund SEK D--+0,08%+0,21%+1,69%+5,41%+7,66%+14,10%
Nordnet Hållbar Pension-0,20%-0,18%+0,04%+4,49%+9,17%+21,45%+21,49%+47,24%
Nordnet Indeksfond Danmark A-1,29%-0,46%+2,65%+5,75%+6,42%+38,35%+55,22%+108,18%
Nordnet Indeksfond Norge-0,72%-1,77%-0,36%+10,90%+16,66%+47,74%+10,50%+80,74%
Nordnet Indeksirahasto Suomi-0,41%+0,85%+3,42%+10,68%+15,83%+41,42%+32,89%+119,33%
Nordnet Indexfond Europa SEK-0,16%+1,19%+1,15%+9,78%+12,55%---
Nordnet Indexfond Global SEK+0,10%+0,55%+0,25%+7,52%+13,31%---
Nordnet Indexfond Sverige-0,30%+0,32%+1,06%+12,71%+19,10%+53,50%+60,56%+113,49%
Nordnet Indexfond Tillväxtmarknader SEK--0,85%-2,79%-3,15%+7,52%---
Nordnet Indexfond USA SEK+0,25%+0,66%+0,66%+8,96%+15,27%---
Nordnet Smart 10 SEK Acc--+4,72%+3,82%+2,56%+6,71%--
Nordnet Smart 15 SEK Acc--+8,19%+7,63%+7,33%+17,47%--
Nordnet Smart 5 SEK Acc--+2,32%+1,12%-0,23%-0,57%--
Norne Kombinasjon 20+0,08%-0,10%+0,50%+5,13%+8,54%---
Norne Kombinasjon 50+0,32%-0,20%+1,28%+5,38%+8,95%---
NorQuant Multi Asset A-0,54%+1,43%+1,29%+5,29%----
NorQuant Nordic Equity A--------
Norron Active RC SEK+0,66%+1,17%+1,09%+10,14%+16,21%+51,95%+35,46%+96,32%
Norron Alpha RC SEK-0,07%-0,61%-0,76%-2,88%-2,94%-0,21%-14,79%-
Norron Premium RC+0,01%+0,07%+0,43%+1,37%+2,17%+13,30%+11,86%+21,35%
Norron Preserve R SEK+0,01%+0,05%+0,19%+0,53%+0,91%+5,72%+5,14%+8,70%
Norron Select R-0,08%-1,31%+0,01%-1,12%+3,20%+43,42%+31,01%+51,33%
Norron Sustainable Equity RC SEK Acc+1,07%-1,67%+1,48%+4,96%+14,91%---
Norron Target R+0,21%-0,24%-0,79%-1,90%+1,49%+21,48%+14,20%+28,37%
Northern Star Global Dyn Opp 10+ A-0,39%-0,60%-3,67%-7,72%-9,53%-29,41%-38,02%-28,70%
Nowo fund+0,02%+0,01%-0,08%+3,62%+10,07%+36,14%+46,35%+79,50%
Obsido Rebalanced 50 A1-0,31%+0,60%-0,50%+3,91%+7,81%+12,32%+13,98%+46,99%
ODIN Emerging Markets C-0,42%-0,99%-3,23%-3,70%+3,31%+29,51%+6,76%+50,50%
ODIN Europa C+0,01%-0,41%+0,42%+7,58%+9,41%+24,40%+2,63%+37,43%
ODIN Fastighet C+1,34%+2,54%+10,10%+15,47%+14,18%+46,54%+90,70%+145,09%
ODIN Global C+0,25%-0,62%+1,86%+9,30%+13,73%+35,51%+53,76%+103,66%
ODIN Norden C+1,47%-+5,22%+13,15%+16,12%+55,28%+58,25%+95,46%
ODIN Norge C+1,10%+1,34%+2,93%+15,88%+22,70%+61,22%+23,96%+92,47%
ODIN Small Cap D SEK+1,99%+0,87%+6,86%+17,92%+18,92%+85,55%--
ODIN Sverige C+1,69%+0,16%+7,03%+18,12%+22,74%+83,52%+106,73%+188,02%
ODIN USA C+0,12%-0,95%+2,02%+10,98%+15,42%+21,15%+51,71%-
Origo Quest 1 B---1,21%-5,86%-6,41%+21,42%+19,12%+16,93%
Pareto Aksje Norge B-0,24%+0,15%+0,80%+16,73%+21,83%+58,91%+15,19%+91,74%
Pareto ESG Global Corporate Bd A+0,01%+0,12%+0,37%+0,52%+0,93%+12,78%+3,22%+9,84%
Pareto Global B+0,22%+1,82%+2,63%+15,03%+21,77%+38,56%+37,54%+86,99%
Pareto Nordic Corporate Bond C+0,02%+0,10%+0,57%+1,94%+3,27%+16,27%+7,96%+22,36%
Pareto Nordic Cross Credit A SEK+0,03%+0,11%+0,32%+0,84%+1,42%+7,70%--
Pareto Nordic Equity B SEK-0,78%-1,09%+1,09%+12,54%+16,69%+65,36%--
Partners Group Listed Infras EUR P Acc-0,72%+0,66%+0,91%+7,72%+9,69%+5,63%+12,58%+38,18%
Partners Group Listed Priv Eq USD P Acc-1,05%-1,67%+4,21%+12,66%+20,43%+44,89%+53,16%+138,92%
Peab-fonden-0,98%+0,37%+3,95%+10,46%+19,16%+46,65%+60,11%+108,39%
Penser Dynamic Allocation-0,69%-0,64%-0,86%+0,45%+3,93%+22,15%+21,65%+41,16%
Penser Sustainable Impact B-0,12%+1,59%+2,99%+9,09%+11,63%--32,02%-
Penser Yield A---0,41%+1,33%+5,15%+8,88%--
Pictet - Emerging Europe R EUR+0,25%+2,25%+4,55%+9,40%+17,20%+31,09%+26,34%+87,52%
Pictet - Global Envir Opps P USD+0,20%-2,37%-4,01%-1,96%+3,82%+27,95%+47,38%+116,54%
Pictet - Robotics P EUR+1,26%-3,17%-6,70%-1,11%+8,49%+35,69%+76,36%+214,71%
Pictet Absolute Ret Fxd Inc HR EUR-0,08%+0,53%-0,64%-0,39%-0,38%-2,67%+0,19%+10,42%
Pictet-Asian Equities Ex Japan R USD-0,43%-2,64%-3,13%-5,30%+9,29%+37,22%+37,35%+131,98%
Pictet-Asian Local Ccy Debt P USD-0,97%-1,20%-2,20%-1,78%-1,11%-7,31%+6,07%+21,27%
Pictet-Biotech R USD-0,16%-6,86%-7,27%-14,08%-5,93%-6,79%+28,19%+65,26%
Pictet-China Equities R USD-1,20%-4,31%-3,26%-9,17%+6,34%+29,87%+44,77%+153,21%
Pictet-China Index I USD-0,55%-2,14%-5,80%-11,73%+2,07%+17,35%+21,51%+125,27%
Pictet-Clean Energy R USD+0,78%-4,54%-7,59%-6,97%+0,26%+40,28%+51,45%+116,01%
Pictet-Digital R USD+0,22%-3,91%-4,95%-2,70%+7,08%+23,81%+44,80%+142,99%
Pictet-Emerging Corporate Bds R USD-0,47%+1,20%-2,17%-0,49%+1,91%+0,46%+8,58%+26,89%
Pictet-Emerging Local Ccy Dbt R USD+0,30%+1,04%-0,64%-3,11%-2,03%-1,77%-2,41%+13,20%
Pictet-Emerging Markets Index R USD--0,27%-2,79%-3,11%+7,25%+30,13%+18,60%+87,74%
Pictet-Emerging Markets R USD-0,60%-2,99%-1,67%-3,72%+9,42%+41,11%+33,64%+100,22%
Pictet-EUR Bonds R-0,11%+0,65%-1,33%-1,69%-2,19%-1,82%+5,04%+19,78%
Pictet-EUR Corporate Bonds R-0,11%+0,59%-0,86%+0,08%+0,39%+0,48%+0,68%+15,91%
Pictet-EUR Government Bonds P-0,17%+0,57%-1,63%-1,75%-2,25%-2,80%+3,84%+18,56%
Pictet-EUR High Yield R-0,16%+0,41%-0,51%+1,02%+2,37%+7,70%+1,81%+26,27%
Pictet-EUR Short Mid-Term Bonds R-0,14%+0,49%-0,71%+0,60%+0,90%-3,34%-4,27%+7,90%
Pictet-Euroland Index R EUR-0,35%+0,90%+0,81%+9,54%+13,48%+36,17%+14,00%+67,94%
Pictet-Europe Index R EUR-0,16%+0,92%+1,15%+9,37%+12,94%+27,58%+15,48%+61,02%
Pictet-Family R EUR+0,14%-2,14%-1,44%-1,17%+6,22%+28,14%+11,37%+60,90%
Pictet-Global Bonds R USD-0,30%+1,01%-1,67%-2,20%-2,50%-11,01%+7,18%+15,42%
Pictet-Global Emerging Debt R USD-0,27%+1,24%-0,76%-1,97%-0,63%-1,28%+11,22%+24,95%
Pictet-Global Megatrend Sel R USD+0,08%-2,31%-1,74%+1,28%+7,97%+24,84%+37,06%+96,18%
Pictet-Health R USD+0,11%-0,44%+1,82%+3,78%+8,86%+5,10%+34,24%+55,70%
Pictet-India Index I USD+0,35%+1,07%-1,93%+1,24%+8,10%+36,67%+20,25%+73,58%
Pictet-Indian Equities R USD-1,11%+0,77%-3,48%-2,25%+4,06%+35,65%+10,54%+68,37%
Pictet-Japanese Equity Opps R JPY-0,50%+0,42%-3,18%+0,70%+6,00%+20,77%+12,40%+71,87%
Pictet-Japanese Equity Sel R JPY-0,21%+1,04%-2,25%+2,74%+8,86%+25,37%+16,73%+73,38%
Pictet-Latin Amer Lcl Ccy Dbt R USD+0,35%-0,80%-2,59%-6,45%-7,43%-5,23%-10,69%+10,28%
Pictet-Multi Asset Global Opps R EUR-0,11%+0,34%-0,54%+1,29%+3,17%+4,54%+5,35%+23,05%
Pictet-Nutrition P EUR-0,17%-0,16%+0,42%+5,18%+9,97%+27,08%+32,23%+77,74%
Pictet-Pacific Ex Japan Index R USD-0,29%+0,37%+1,16%+6,63%+12,72%+27,61%+18,04%+69,39%
Pictet-Premium Brands R EUR+0,12%-0,69%+1,88%+9,00%+11,83%+43,49%+42,85%+104,82%
Pictet-Quest Emerg Sust Eq P USD-0,12%-0,82%-0,91%+0,49%+11,40%+21,34%+7,31%+50,35%
Pictet-Quest Europe Sust Eqs R EUR+0,30%+0,54%+0,63%+9,77%+11,58%+22,39%+20,90%+55,85%
Pictet-Russia Index I USD+0,66%+3,98%+6,30%+8,11%+12,75%+17,36%+35,76%+100,83%
Pictet-Russian Equities R USD+0,03%+2,50%+4,98%+8,16%+14,93%+25,91%+36,78%+118,86%
Pictet-Security R USD0,00%-2,28%-1,98%+1,83%+8,24%+17,07%+43,09%+95,02%
Pictet-Short-Term Money Market CHF P-0,71%-0,53%-0,58%-1,20%-1,01%-9,14%+2,37%+5,61%
Pictet-Short-Term Money Market EUR P-0,68%-0,69%-1,29%+0,03%+0,37%-5,36%-5,45%+6,07%
Pictet-Short-Term Money Market USD P-1,35%-1,52%-3,19%-0,76%+1,39%-15,38%-1,38%+9,73%
Pictet-Shrt-Trm Em Lcl Ccy Dbt R USD+0,03%+0,73%-0,76%-1,74%-0,33%-3,97%-5,94%+7,90%
Pictet-Sovereign Short-Term MM EUR P-0,68%-0,69%-1,29%+0,02%+0,36%-5,46%-5,75%+5,30%
Pictet-Sovereign Short-Term MM USD P-1,35%-1,53%-3,19%-0,76%+1,39%-15,46%-1,61%+9,07%
Pictet-Timber R USD-0,26%+2,02%+3,50%+16,03%+25,20%+63,84%+27,59%+98,63%
Pictet-USA Index R USD+0,25%+0,59%+0,61%+8,80%+14,97%+26,85%+53,93%+119,49%
Pictet-USD Government Bonds R USD-0,43%+1,40%-1,83%-1,32%-1,03%-17,92%+8,82%+14,32%
Pictet-USD Short Mid-Term Bonds R-0,57%+0,92%-2,37%+0,47%+2,67%-13,25%+4,93%+13,23%
Pictet-Water R EUR-0,59%+0,67%+3,57%+10,01%+15,77%+26,07%+42,09%+84,56%
PIMCO GIS Em Mkts Bd ESG Inv SEK H Acc+0,29%+0,60%+2,17%-1,79%-2,22%+15,26%+10,65%+17,51%
PIMCO GIS Glb IG Crdt ESG Adm SEKH Acc+0,09%+0,36%+0,49%-1,50%-2,34%+5,78%--
PineBridge Asia ex Japan Equity A-0,41%-3,53%-3,08%-6,19%+5,29%+40,39%+42,43%+111,97%
PineBridge Asia exJapan SmCap Eq A-0,18%-1,96%-4,25%+1,37%+9,49%+21,54%+30,36%+98,49%
PineBridge Emerging Europe Equity A+0,55%+2,94%+3,54%+4,78%+8,86%+14,73%+3,22%+45,86%
PineBridge Europe Research Enhanced Eq A-0,05%+1,26%+0,80%+10,07%+12,90%+26,42%+7,55%+45,14%
PineBridge Glbl Dyn Asset Allc A-0,26%+0,26%-0,73%+4,08%+7,98%+17,28%+14,89%+43,66%
PineBridge Glbl Emerg Mkt Lcl Ccy Bd A+0,25%+1,22%-0,43%-3,01%-1,37%-4,89%-10,17%+8,85%
PineBridge Global Bond A-0,53%+1,07%-2,24%-0,42%+0,96%-12,82%+5,20%+15,72%
PineBridge Global Emerg Mkts Foc Eq A-0,15%-1,84%-1,86%-3,58%+6,82%+42,43%+24,32%+99,72%
PineBridge Global Focus Equity Y+0,20%+0,66%+0,91%+9,63%+16,14%+37,04%+42,76%+105,26%
PineBridge Greater China Equity A-0,04%-1,55%-5,31%-3,15%+7,38%+15,64%+12,97%+78,52%
PineBridge India Equity A+0,14%+1,09%-1,76%+1,46%+8,00%+34,66%+22,26%+65,81%
PineBridge Japan Equity A---3,10%-1,57%+3,41%+15,22%+1,13%+51,62%
PineBridge Japan Small Cap Equity A3---3,07%+2,29%+6,63%+30,15%-2,64%+72,00%
PineBridge Latin America Equity A+0,95%+1,67%+1,72%+2,18%+2,87%+33,01%-14,93%+35,34%
PineBridge US Large Cap Research Enhnd A+0,32%+1,20%+0,68%+9,63%+16,68%+25,31%+40,56%+102,51%
PineBridge US Research Enhanced CoreEq Y+0,25%+1,02%+1,06%+9,96%+16,60%+26,75%+47,63%+112,99%
Placerum Balanserad A-0,38%-0,66%-0,35%+4,72%+8,23%+25,55%+26,47%+45,60%
Placerum Dynamisk A-0,46%-0,87%-0,78%+5,82%+10,76%+32,89%+37,95%+72,48%
Placerum Optimera A0,00%+0,09%+0,46%+1,80%+2,91%+10,76%+5,66%+11,51%
Plain Capital ArdenX-3,40%-4,33%-6,06%-10,23%-3,40%+27,68%+52,53%+66,16%
Plain Capital BronX-0,59%-0,67%+1,31%+4,14%+7,80%+10,88%+17,02%+47,60%
Plain Capital LunatiX-0,59%-2,55%-3,94%-4,89%+6,78%+33,41%+13,84%+37,69%
Plain Capital StyX0,00%+0,02%+0,14%+0,33%+0,51%+3,81%+0,75%+1,44%
PLUS Allabolag Sverige Index-0,53%-0,15%+1,93%+13,12%+19,08%---
PLUS Mikrobolag Sverige Index-1,15%-1,21%+3,77%+12,50%+16,07%+70,34%+89,42%-
PLUS Småbolag Sverige Index-1,16%-1,70%+3,62%+11,82%+14,24%+69,19%+92,05%-
Polar Capital Em Mkts Stars X USD Acc-0,67%-1,88%-3,25%-6,59%+5,98%+39,17%--
Polen Capital Focus US Gr USD Retail+0,13%-1,48%-0,07%+4,59%+10,78%+26,03%+90,65%+183,44%
Principal European Equity A Acc USD-0,70%+0,43%+1,37%+10,07%+14,19%+34,35%+28,09%+80,81%
Principal Global Equity A Acc USD-0,03%+0,34%+0,21%+6,34%+11,59%+27,71%+29,70%+71,28%
Principal Preferred Secs A Hdg Acc EUR-0,07%+0,67%+0,14%+0,99%+1,80%+6,61%+6,28%+30,23%
PriorNilsson Balans-0,18%-0,52%+0,83%+3,54%+4,86%+13,38%--
PriorNilsson Evolve A-1,88%-2,99%+4,52%+13,77%+23,17%---
PriorNilsson Idea-0,36%-0,96%+2,00%+9,29%+12,87%+33,04%+47,70%+100,51%
PriorNilsson Realinvest A+0,78%+0,63%+5,30%+11,23%+12,33%+43,43%+70,90%+158,17%
PriorNilsson Smart Global0,00%+1,95%+1,06%+9,54%+13,44%+21,14%+39,74%-
PriorNilsson Sverige Aktiv A-0,29%+0,41%+1,88%+12,69%+16,92%+48,18%+51,68%+110,78%
PriorNilsson Yield-0,09%-0,31%+0,30%+1,02%+1,43%+6,16%+4,93%+7,75%
Proaktiv 75 - A-0,45%-1,23%-0,27%+3,98%+7,97%+15,03%+12,47%+47,18%
Proaktiv 75 PM - A-0,33%-1,02%-0,09%+4,42%+8,57%+16,42%+14,78%+50,52%
Proaktiv 75 TL - A-0,07%-1,21%-0,19%+4,07%+7,20%+11,96%+6,14%+37,19%
Proaktiv 80 - A-0,35%-1,01%-0,18%+3,10%+5,57%+9,39%+7,63%+32,93%
Proaktiv 80 PM - A-0,29%-0,87%-0,05%+3,44%+6,27%+10,67%+9,54%+35,63%
Proaktiv 80 TL - A-0,05%-0,93%-0,09%+3,16%+5,24%+8,03%+4,15%+26,91%
Proaktiv 85 - A-0,50%-1,11%-0,47%+1,93%+3,72%+5,99%+4,44%+21,68%
Proaktiv 85 S - A-0,19%-0,64%-0,08%+2,16%+3,50%+5,76%+3,36%+19,24%
Proaktiv 85 TL - A-0,00%-0,70%-0,05%+2,33%+3,76%+5,98%+3,10%+17,95%
Proaktiv 90 - A-0,02%-0,34%+0,05%+1,25%+1,52%+1,85%-1,02%+9,16%
Proaktiv 90 S - A+0,06%-0,28%+0,33%+1,54%+1,62%+1,64%-2,20%+7,19%
Proaktiv 90 TL - A+0,11%-0,32%+0,13%+1,49%+1,96%+2,39%-1,44%+7,23%
Proethos Fond-1,74%-5,15%-7,48%-14,79%-9,29%+49,61%+120,06%-
QQM Equity Hedge A--+0,11%+3,02%+3,53%-6,01%-0,37%+14,14%
Quesada Balanserad A-0,02%+0,06%+0,64%+3,91%+6,65%+23,56%+14,13%+27,01%
Quesada Bond Opportunity A+0,02%+0,10%+0,82%+2,27%+3,13%+15,04%+5,72%+12,19%
Quesada Global+0,06%-0,04%+0,66%+5,71%+10,65%+22,58%+42,12%-
Quesada Offensiv A-0,16%-0,15%+0,51%+4,62%+8,90%+28,69%+17,05%+41,20%
Quesada Ränta-0,01%+0,07%+0,38%+0,74%+1,33%+6,05%+3,55%+8,03%
Quesada Sverige-0,25%+0,20%+1,09%+8,55%+15,24%+48,24%+32,89%+67,70%
Quesada Vision A-1,11%-2,49%+1,48%+6,11%+14,06%+78,45%--
Quesada Yield A+0,01%+0,12%+0,81%+3,84%+5,52%+19,26%+9,37%+17,36%
RAM (Lux) Sys Emg Mkts Equities F SEK+0,06%-0,32%+0,72%+8,63%+17,24%+39,34%+20,65%+69,74%
RAM (Lux) Sys Global Eq Sust Alp B USD+0,70%+2,92%+1,38%+10,88%+15,74%-9,12%-11,62%-2,08%
RAM (Lux) Sys L/S European Eq B EUR+0,17%+2,15%+3,63%+9,18%+11,62%-1,48%-10,83%+13,34%
RAM Equity Long/Short RC SEK-0,52%-1,73%-1,55%+0,12%+3,19%+28,13%+20,55%+23,52%
RBC Fds (Lux) Global Eq Foc A USD Cap+0,01%-0,36%+1,58%+4,13%+10,20%+31,73%+52,16%+129,41%
RBC Funds (Lux) Emerging Markets Eq AUSD+0,11%-0,94%-2,96%-2,01%+6,96%+26,76%+21,37%+76,90%
Ress Life Investments---0,51%+1,23%+2,56%-9,93%+26,53%+41,66%
Rhenman Healthcare Equity L/S RC1 SEK--+1,12%+6,32%+8,25%+29,54%+53,08%+160,48%
River & Mercantile EM ILC Eq B USD+0,19%-0,15%-1,76%+1,51%+9,19%+32,72%+19,41%+84,41%
Robeco BP Global Premium Eqs D EUR+0,04%+2,26%+1,14%+13,37%+21,90%+39,83%+22,00%+69,14%
Robeco Global Consumer Trends D €-0,86%-3,54%-4,20%-5,95%+0,27%+26,39%+68,10%+168,45%
Robeco New World Financials D €-0,07%+0,51%+0,73%+10,91%+16,83%+42,29%+30,10%+118,40%
RobecoSAM Glbl Gndr Eqlty Imp Eqs D EUR-0,05%+0,24%+0,14%+6,73%+10,76%+18,12%+37,36%+96,03%
RobecoSAM Global SDG Credits DH SEK+0,09%+0,38%+0,50%-1,66%-2,87%+5,33%--
RobecoSAM Global SDG Equities D EUR Acc+0,01%+0,56%-0,32%+4,92%+9,03%+17,81%+34,05%-
RobecoSAM Smart Energy Eqs D EUR-0,91%-3,79%-6,78%-5,24%+5,11%+58,81%+76,50%+188,63%
RobecoSAM Sust Healthy Living Eqs D EUR-0,24%+1,28%+1,50%+7,65%+12,12%+14,17%+35,08%+67,99%
RobecoSAM Sustainable Water Eqs D EUR-0,21%+1,62%+2,47%+11,14%+18,19%+42,79%+55,35%+111,30%
Russian Prosperity (Luxembourg) A USD-0,37%-0,42%-2,02%+5,15%+5,19%+13,20%+13,70%+91,89%
Räntehuset Fond--------
Ränteportföljen+0,01%+0,06%+0,35%+0,85%+1,46%---
Scandinavian Credit Fund I AB (publ)--+0,43%+1,45%+2,06%+5,99%+17,74%+37,72%
Schroder AS Commodity A Acc USD-0,29%+2,57%+8,45%+11,62%+20,27%+24,37%+1,63%+16,49%
Schroder GAIA BlueTrend A Acc SGD Hedged+0,88%+2,32%+5,55%+9,65%+12,24%+2,92%+22,24%+14,37%
Schroder GAIA Contour Tech Eq A Acc EURH-1,88%-2,58%-2,94%-0,24%+3,53%+17,31%+16,94%-
Schroder GAIA Helix A Acc USD-0,43%+0,98%-2,33%+0,44%+5,95%-2,18%--
Schroder GAIA Sirios US Eq C Acc CHF Hdg+0,29%+0,85%+1,85%+1,97%+4,18%+2,94%+9,52%+30,07%
Schroder GAIA Two Sigma Dvrs C Acc CHF H+0,38%+1,59%+3,10%+3,72%+0,37%-13,24%+1,17%-
Schroder ISF All China Equity A Acc USD-2,15%-2,25%-1,88%-8,92%+4,01%+32,51%--
Schroder ISF AP ex-Jpn Eq A Acc USD-0,69%-2,34%-1,52%-2,86%+9,31%+36,85%+33,05%-
Schroder ISF Asian Eq Yld A Acc USD-0,04%-1,63%-2,42%+3,00%+12,18%+31,47%+20,88%+75,25%
Schroder ISF Asian Opports A Acc USD-0,91%-1,99%-2,60%-3,72%+8,55%+34,62%+34,10%+133,30%
Schroder ISF Asian Smlr Coms A Acc USD-1,11%-2,30%-2,43%+1,36%+10,91%+37,63%+12,98%+42,31%
Schroder ISF Asian Ttl Ret S Dis GBP AV-0,50%-1,68%-2,27%-2,16%+9,27%+38,52%+38,94%+123,68%
Schroder ISF Asn Bd TR A Acc USD-1,22%-1,29%-2,54%-2,29%-0,87%-7,29%+9,88%+22,82%
Schroder ISF Asn Div Mxmsr C Dis EURH M+0,43%-0,11%+0,41%+5,19%+7,52%+34,69%+9,49%-
Schroder ISF BRIC A Acc USD-1,04%-1,21%-2,50%-7,40%+2,84%+21,16%+25,04%+124,62%
Schroder ISF China A A Acc USD-2,64%-3,23%-0,52%-8,64%+3,28%+30,89%+56,93%-
Schroder ISF China Opps A Acc USD-2,02%-2,25%-1,85%-8,98%+3,98%+29,33%+35,52%+143,53%
Schroder ISF Chngng Lfstyls A Acc USD-0,63%-2,20%-0,62%+4,59%+8,86%+31,65%--
Schroder ISF EM Dbt Abs Rt A Acc USD-0,68%-0,89%-1,75%-3,02%-2,33%-7,07%-2,78%+11,72%
Schroder ISF Em MA Inc A Dis EUR H Q-0,18%-0,66%-0,24%-2,41%+4,61%+37,72%+6,19%-
Schroder ISF Em Mkts A Acc USD-0,67%-1,32%-2,49%-4,59%+6,47%+33,74%+25,33%+107,11%
Schroder ISF Em Mkts Eq Alp A Acc USD-0,71%-1,15%-2,47%-3,24%+7,77%+35,19%+33,69%-
Schroder ISF Emerg Mkt Bd A Acc SEK H+0,55%+0,74%+1,78%-2,23%-2,93%+19,91%-1,71%+7,06%
Schroder ISF Emerging Asia A Acc USD-0,96%-2,14%-2,32%-5,38%+5,95%+36,23%+39,95%+149,55%
Schroder ISF Emerging Europe A Acc EUR-0,03%+3,35%+4,32%+4,55%+13,21%+28,00%+20,78%+94,70%
Schroder ISF EURO Bond A Acc EUR-0,69%-0,66%-2,01%-1,24%-1,28%-1,16%+2,80%+19,51%
Schroder ISF EURO Corp Bd A Acc EUR-0,61%-0,53%-1,32%-0,09%+0,30%+3,42%+6,48%+28,52%
Schroder ISF EURO Crdt Abs Rt A Acc EUR-0,66%-0,68%-1,27%+0,24%+0,81%+2,98%+1,64%+20,72%
Schroder ISF EURO Crdt Convct A Acc PLNH-0,13%-0,36%-0,91%-1,45%+0,68%+4,95%+4,48%+39,89%
Schroder ISF EURO Equity A Acc EUR+0,26%-0,02%+0,04%+7,71%+12,53%+27,87%+4,92%+54,88%
Schroder ISF EURO Govt Bd A Acc EUR-0,68%-0,69%-2,25%-1,98%-2,35%-2,89%+2,77%+18,07%
Schroder ISF EURO Hi Yld A Acc SEK Hdg-0,02%+0,05%+0,32%+1,60%+3,10%+23,19%+11,81%-
Schroder ISF EURO Liquidity A Acc EUR-0,67%-0,70%-1,30%-0,01%+0,31%-5,51%-5,84%+5,40%
Schroder ISF EURO S/T Bd A Acc EUR-0,69%-0,75%-1,33%+0,07%+0,35%-3,65%-4,28%+7,83%
Schroder ISF European Lrg Cap A Acc EUR+0,26%+0,11%+0,08%+6,42%+10,05%+25,17%+11,03%+53,34%
Schroder ISF European Sus Eq A Acc EUR+0,35%+0,21%+0,37%+7,06%+10,03%+28,03%--
Schroder ISF European Value A Acc EUR-0,00%+2,17%+1,02%+14,17%+20,29%+45,18%-4,37%+36,79%
Schroder ISF Eurp Alp Abs Rt C Dis SV+0,42%+0,44%-1,34%+1,01%+2,36%+2,50%-7,21%-
Schroder ISF Eurp Alp Foc A Acc EUR+0,38%-0,65%-0,85%+2,61%+6,59%+31,12%+0,66%+65,16%
Schroder ISF Eurp Div Mxmsr A Acc EUR+0,10%-0,02%-0,01%+5,88%+9,02%+13,91%-19,67%+11,64%
Schroder ISF Eurp Eq Yld A Acc EUR+0,07%+2,21%+1,40%+13,98%+19,88%+35,95%-2,51%+43,60%
Schroder ISF Eurp Smlr Coms A Acc EUR-0,43%-1,89%-0,63%+5,45%+11,52%+48,30%+3,33%+57,57%
Schroder ISF Eurp Spec Sits A Acc EUR+0,56%-0,20%-0,31%+4,27%+7,91%+28,25%+28,21%+79,04%
Schroder ISF Flexible Ret A Acc SEK H+0,30%+0,28%+0,71%+1,35%+2,06%+3,97%+1,41%+2,22%
Schroder ISF Frntr Mkts Eq A Acc USD-0,98%+0,16%+1,35%+5,31%+11,64%+22,25%-5,10%+40,52%
Schroder ISF Glb Clmt Chg Eq A Acc EUR+0,06%-1,72%-1,78%+1,62%+8,88%+50,89%+66,93%+146,22%
Schroder ISF Glb Convert Bd C Acc SEK H-0,53%-2,72%-2,67%-5,02%-1,84%+23,75%+22,79%-
Schroder ISF Glb CsvtCvtb Bd C Acc SEK H--------
Schroder ISF Glb Disruption A Acc USD-0,54%-3,56%-2,76%-3,37%+3,96%+30,04%--
Schroder ISF Glb Div Mxmsr A Acc USD-0,27%+0,82%+0,50%+10,40%+17,83%+30,81%-0,27%+45,18%
Schroder ISF Glb Em Mkt Opps A Acc USD-0,73%-1,17%-1,99%-4,40%+5,84%+36,49%+30,66%+118,04%
Schroder ISF Glbl Cities RE A Acc EUR H+0,34%-1,13%+1,67%+6,03%+8,62%+22,71%+12,96%+30,40%
Schroder ISF Glbl Corp Bd S Acc EUR-1,04%-0,50%-2,48%-1,71%-0,01%-8,77%+15,87%+33,21%
Schroder ISF Glbl Crdt HiI ncA Acc SEK-0,12%-0,05%-0,01%-0,15%-0,10%+16,06%+5,28%+18,25%
Schroder ISF Glbl Divers Gr A Acc EUR-0,33%-0,40%-0,12%+1,71%+4,47%+11,85%+4,03%+28,32%
Schroder ISF Glbl EM Smlr Coms C Acc EUR-0,75%-1,48%-0,03%+4,41%+11,60%+39,26%+25,01%-
Schroder ISF Glbl Engy Tnstn A Acc USD-0,93%-6,63%-9,14%-7,99%-2,22%+67,08%--
Schroder ISF Glbl Hi Yld A Acc SEK+0,04%+0,19%+0,80%+0,92%+1,84%+20,10%+9,46%+20,65%
Schroder ISF Glbl MA Bal A Acc SEK H+0,53%+0,41%+1,83%+3,73%+6,26%+22,94%+16,97%+19,00%
Schroder ISF Glbl MA Inc A Acc USD-0,91%-1,28%-1,66%+1,47%+4,81%+2,55%+8,33%+27,48%
Schroder ISF Glbl Mlt Crdt A Acc USD-1,17%-1,10%-2,53%-1,12%+0,57%-4,62%+12,42%-
Schroder ISF Glbl Sust Gr A Acc USD-0,25%-1,10%+0,48%+5,39%+12,28%+31,71%+66,51%+142,08%
Schroder ISF Glbl Trgt Ret A Acc USD-1,12%-1,47%-2,28%+0,91%+4,99%-0,64%+13,07%-
Schroder ISF Global Bond A Acc USD-0,89%-0,99%-2,06%-1,71%-0,72%-7,77%+5,62%+16,36%
Schroder ISF Global Energy A Acc USD-1,13%+2,74%+2,57%+21,25%+35,92%+52,18%-40,82%-24,48%
Schroder ISF Global Eq Alp A Acc USD-0,30%-1,21%+0,25%+7,95%+13,75%+27,70%+43,10%+103,74%
Schroder ISF Global Eq S Dis USD AV-0,23%-0,82%+0,14%+5,32%+11,70%+30,09%+49,34%+118,02%
Schroder ISF Global Gold A Acc CHF+3,28%+5,53%+5,33%+1,18%-7,20%-0,31%+51,47%-
Schroder ISF Global Smlr Coms A Acc USD-0,77%-1,57%-0,45%+7,23%+16,49%+37,79%+23,08%+78,14%
Schroder ISF Greater China A Acc USD-1,51%-2,39%-1,56%-7,26%+7,01%+34,58%+51,42%+177,81%
Schroder ISF Hlthcr Innovt A Acc USD-1,70%-2,92%+0,36%-0,99%+5,73%+18,94%--
Schroder ISF Indian Opports A Acc USD-0,70%+0,40%-1,45%+1,00%+5,70%+32,49%+19,53%+75,40%
Schroder ISF Italian Equity A Acc EUR+0,08%+0,44%-0,46%+6,38%+11,84%+40,37%+1,84%+63,51%
Schroder ISF Japanese Eq A Acc JPY-0,39%+0,80%-3,92%-2,05%+3,34%+13,66%+6,35%+63,23%
Schroder ISF Jpn Opports A Acc USD+0,01%+0,37%-3,33%+1,90%+7,36%+16,81%-3,18%+56,41%
Schroder ISF Jpn Smlr Coms A Acc JPY-0,29%+0,14%-5,07%-3,16%-0,12%+10,36%+3,55%+76,70%
Schroder ISF Latin American A Acc USD+0,32%+0,02%+2,19%+1,38%+1,12%+36,62%-1,52%+50,64%
Schroder ISF MA Gr and Inc B Acc EUR H-0,06%-0,80%-0,37%+2,63%+6,09%+28,31%+13,19%-
Schroder ISF MA Ttl Rt A Acc EUR H-0,55%-0,39%-0,28%+0,40%+2,05%+5,26%-4,96%-
Schroder ISF Middle East A Acc-1,38%+0,40%+1,37%+1,59%+9,24%+10,82%+1,31%+25,62%
Schroder ISF QEP Glb ActvVal A Acc USD-0,20%+0,23%+1,04%+9,94%+18,96%+27,71%+18,18%+63,04%
Schroder ISF QEP Glbl Cor C Acc AUD H+0,36%+0,95%+2,08%+10,71%+17,28%+52,34%+35,98%-
Schroder ISF QEP Glbl Qual C Acc SEK Hdg+0,95%+0,77%+3,76%+6,60%+9,44%+32,84%+29,57%-
Schroder ISF QEP Global ESG S Dis GBP AV-0,16%-0,24%+0,21%+7,13%+13,92%+19,02%+26,75%-
Schroder ISF Securitised Crdt A Acc USD-1,12%-1,26%-2,79%-0,23%+2,46%-10,24%-1,39%-
Schroder ISF Smart Mnfctng A Acc USD-0,33%-1,40%-2,13%+5,24%+12,04%+40,51%--
Schroder ISF Strat Crdt Y Acc GBP-0,70%-0,05%-1,40%+2,54%+5,97%+9,58%+10,62%+22,69%
Schroder ISF Strategic Bd A Acc SEK-0,08%-0,13%-0,36%-0,07%+1,55%+9,62%-2,20%-1,32%
Schroder ISF Swiss Equity A Acc CHF-0,02%+0,13%-0,18%+3,86%+6,92%+15,96%+30,22%+77,25%
Schroder ISF UK Equity A Acc GBP+0,13%+1,05%+0,11%+14,05%+18,14%+27,82%-7,85%+22,06%
Schroder ISF US Dllr Bd C Acc SEK H+0,20%+0,50%+0,84%-1,19%-1,89%+4,28%+12,44%+9,17%
Schroder ISF US Dollar Liqdty A Acc USD-1,35%-1,53%-3,21%-0,80%+1,34%-15,57%-1,98%+7,77%
Schroder ISF US Large Cap A Acc USD-0,29%-1,18%+0,83%+10,52%+17,41%+26,98%+49,43%+115,09%
Schroder ISF US S&M-Cap Eq A Acc USD-0,71%-1,42%-0,52%+9,60%+19,21%+35,77%+35,21%+85,54%
Schroder ISF US Smaller Coms A Acc USD-1,12%-2,15%-2,04%+6,74%+18,24%+42,65%+36,43%+96,24%
SchroderISF Glb Crdt Inc A Dis CNH H M-0,63%-0,69%-1,00%+0,46%+3,38%+5,99%+13,14%-
SEB Aktiesparfond+0,45%+1,15%+1,08%+8,80%+14,43%+28,72%+23,43%+62,56%
SEB Asienfond ex Japan C USD - Lux-0,83%-2,24%-1,28%+0,65%+13,14%+23,58%+6,15%+75,89%
SEB Asienfond ex-Japan-0,62%-1,45%-1,12%+0,77%+13,94%+25,00%+7,75%+79,39%
SEB Asset Selection C SEK - Lux+0,32%-0,45%+0,16%+4,42%+5,28%+10,69%+6,07%+2,05%
SEB Asset Selection Def IC--------
SEB Bioteknikfond C EUR - Lux-1,24%-3,16%-3,89%-8,43%+2,81%-8,38%+17,62%+29,68%
SEB Corporate Bond C EUR - Lux-0,67%-0,57%-1,50%-0,42%-0,18%-0,96%+0,77%+17,74%
SEB Corporate Bond C SEK - Lux+0,09%+0,46%+0,31%-1,44%-2,27%+3,45%+10,65%+10,49%
SEB Danish Mortgage Bond C EUR+0,10%+0,85%-1,02%-1,70%-2,29%-6,32%-1,98%+16,03%
SEB Dynamisk Aktiefond+0,29%+0,75%+0,88%+9,18%+16,86%+26,46%+22,62%+79,80%
SEB Dynamisk Räntefond C SEK - Lux+0,01%-+0,31%-0,02%+0,32%+3,00%+2,00%+3,60%
SEB Emerging Marketsfond+0,29%-0,37%-2,05%-0,30%+10,73%+22,93%+5,44%+76,18%
SEB Emerging Marketsfond C USD - Lux+0,87%+0,21%-1,44%+0,25%+10,96%+23,53%+5,94%+75,07%
SEB Eureka Fxd Inc Rel Val IC DKK SEED+0,16%+1,07%+0,70%+1,97%+3,88%+6,14%+18,23%-
SEB Euroland Free of Mgmt Fee C SEK-0,58%+0,57%+0,64%+11,32%+14,87%+38,72%+17,38%+72,86%
SEB Europafond+0,38%+1,17%+2,20%+11,39%+15,21%+28,95%+8,09%+52,17%
SEB Europafond Småbolag+0,69%-0,47%+3,29%+7,79%+9,40%+58,51%+50,42%+114,56%
SEB Europafond Småbolag C SEK - Lux+1,51%-0,19%+5,07%+8,23%+9,73%+59,00%+62,59%+135,62%
SEB European High Yield C EUR+0,02%+0,81%-0,33%+1,86%+3,56%+8,80%+3,27%+29,41%
SEB Fastighetsfond Norden A-0,42%+0,30%+9,93%+14,86%+13,96%+26,12%+4,95%+30,45%
SEB FRN Fond Hållbar A Icke utd SEK+0,03%+0,07%+0,26%+0,70%+1,26%+6,46%--
SEB Företagsobligationsfond Hållbar SEK-0,02%-0,00%+0,04%-0,39%-0,33%+2,01%+0,66%+3,38%
SEB Globalfond C USD - Lux-0,22%-0,69%+0,47%+7,94%+13,28%+21,96%+29,45%+65,84%
SEB Globalfond Chans/Risk C EUR - Lux+0,28%+0,44%+0,75%+8,97%+16,53%+25,64%+18,65%+74,65%
SEB Green Bond Fund C SEK - Lux+0,03%+0,11%+0,05%-0,35%-0,34%+0,85%+3,11%+1,51%
SEB Hållbar Blandfond Sverige-0,52%-0,23%+0,80%+5,01%+6,68%+21,09%+22,87%+37,00%
SEB Hållbar Europa Indexnära C EUR - Lux-0,30%+0,87%+0,84%+9,32%+12,44%+25,40%+15,34%+59,93%
SEB Hållbar Faktor Emerging Markets A+0,31%-0,86%-1,55%+3,54%+10,42%+31,93%--
SEB Hållbar Faktor Global A-0,16%+1,47%+0,43%+10,26%+14,76%+36,71%--
SEB Hållbar Global Indexnära C SEK – Lux+0,46%+0,30%-0,09%+4,99%+12,22%---
SEB Hållbar Sverige Indexnära+2,31%+0,22%+3,15%+12,21%+17,94%+55,83%+66,35%+115,56%
SEB Hållbar USA Indexnära C SEK - Lux+1,28%-0,36%+3,12%+6,43%+11,22%+48,51%+53,88%-
SEB Hållbarhetsfond Europa C (EUR)+0,04%+1,75%+2,01%+10,94%+14,61%+28,38%+13,61%+58,30%
SEB Hållbarhetsfond Global+0,24%+0,98%+1,30%+9,37%+15,71%+21,79%+23,31%+66,14%
SEB Hållbarhetsfond Norden C SEK – Lux-0,49%+0,52%+1,46%+9,47%+12,92%+46,65%--
SEB Hållbarhetsfond Sverige C SEK - Lux+1,25%-+3,13%+11,38%+14,42%+51,08%+69,42%+119,51%
SEB Hållbarhetsfond Sverige Index+2,31%+0,22%+3,09%+12,27%+17,95%+55,73%+64,11%-
SEB Hållbarhetsfond Världen+0,23%+0,98%+0,81%+6,60%+11,37%+20,94%+17,19%+44,28%
SEB Industrial Opport. HNWC SEK - Lux+0,75%-2,38%-0,11%+2,02%+10,43%+75,03%+25,86%+69,25%
SEB Inst Obligationsfond SEK utd+0,02%+0,05%-0,05%-0,58%-0,76%+0,24%+1,97%+3,04%
SEB Japanfond-0,36%+1,18%-3,60%+0,52%+5,07%+5,68%-3,94%+38,45%
SEB Korträntefond C SEK - Lux0,00%--0,02%-0,03%+0,01%+0,54%-0,11%-0,67%
SEB Korträntefond C USD - Lux-0,57%+0,89%-2,48%+0,52%+2,65%-14,57%-0,39%+8,62%
SEB Korträntefond D EUR - Lux utd-0,67%-0,68%-1,23%+0,20%+0,39%-4,42%-4,63%+7,83%
SEB Korträntefond SEK0,00%-0,00%-0,01%-0,01%+0,05%+0,66%+0,22%-0,21%
SEB Likviditetsfond SEK-0,00%-0,00%-0,03%-0,04%-0,05%-0,03%-0,78%-1,94%
SEB Listed Private Equity C EUR - Lux-0,42%0,00%+2,73%+11,17%+21,45%+50,09%+47,37%+113,54%
SEB Läkemedelsfond+0,35%-0,24%+0,85%+1,98%+7,34%-0,24%+31,34%+59,61%
SEB Läkemedelsfond D USD - Lux utd+0,14%-1,02%+0,68%+1,72%+6,43%-1,02%+30,09%+57,50%
SEB Micro Cap C SEK - Lux+2,44%+1,28%+17,63%+14,02%+19,64%+85,50%+152,87%+296,47%
SEB Nordamerika Små och Medelstora Bolag-0,16%+0,15%+1,15%+8,75%+17,62%+39,14%+38,09%+86,85%
SEB Nordamerikafond+0,17%+0,54%+1,07%+10,51%+17,71%+25,18%+30,96%+79,96%
SEB Nordamerikafond Småbolag-0,16%-5,25%-5,43%-5,02%+7,00%+51,00%+74,29%+197,54%
SEB Nordenfond+0,92%+1,74%+3,00%+10,80%+13,62%+46,55%+36,05%+92,00%
SEB Nordenfond Småbolag C EUR - Lux-3,54%-3,65%+3,55%+8,16%+9,50%+60,87%+101,07%+188,03%
SEB Norway Focus Fund C SEK - Lux+0,58%+0,06%+0,84%+10,47%+15,19%+36,98%+13,20%-
SEB Obligationsfond Flexibel C SEK - Lux0,00%--0,04%-0,10%-0,08%+0,39%-0,50%-1,08%
SEB Obligationsfond Flexibel SEK0,00%-0,01%-0,04%-0,09%-0,07%+0,46%-0,29%-0,81%
SEB Obligationsfond SEK-0,03%+0,02%-0,01%-0,55%-0,65%+0,29%+1,68%+3,34%
SEB PB Aktiv 25+0,33%-0,02%+0,44%+1,42%+3,55%+12,82%+9,91%+13,00%
SEB PB Aktiv 50+0,61%+0,01%+0,71%+3,09%+6,81%+21,52%+19,91%+28,91%
SEB PB Aktiv 75+0,86%+0,03%+0,89%+4,46%+9,58%+29,67%+28,78%+51,67%
SEB Pensionsfond C SEK - Lux-0,03%+0,43%+0,75%+4,59%+7,43%+18,87%+17,93%+37,13%
SEB Pensionsfond Extra C SEK - Lux-0,05%+0,87%+1,16%+8,79%+14,36%+28,73%+23,03%-
SEB Pensionsfond Plus C SEK - Lux+0,83%+0,95%+1,64%+7,36%+11,77%+22,45%+16,56%-
SEB Prime Solu NCAM Balanserad I SEK-0,01%+0,11%+1,36%+5,33%+7,06%+18,33%+22,65%+40,60%
SEB Realräntefond D SEK - Lux utd+0,11%-+0,66%-0,71%+0,51%+1,61%-1,05%+2,03%
SEB Rysslandfond C EUR - Lux+0,13%+1,92%+6,40%+7,75%+13,96%+23,54%+43,44%+135,63%
SEB Schweizfond-0,05%+0,19%-0,42%+3,89%+7,22%+16,26%+24,12%+68,55%
SEB Stiftelsefond Balanserad+1,04%+0,07%+3,44%+6,34%+10,00%+33,40%+39,08%+71,58%
SEB Stiftelsefond Sverige+1,27%+1,40%+3,61%+11,62%+14,67%+50,13%+62,45%+111,35%
SEB Stiftelsefond Utland+0,16%+0,85%+0,90%+8,56%+16,02%+23,01%+25,76%+73,88%
SEB Strategi Balanserad C SEK - Lux+0,07%+0,01%-0,12%+1,16%+3,84%+10,19%+8,09%+16,50%
SEB Strategi Defensiv C SEK - Lux+0,08%-0,04%+0,35%+0,18%+1,30%+5,62%+2,36%+5,69%
SEB Strategi Möjlighet C SEK - Lux+0,03%-0,11%-0,42%+2,09%+6,55%+16,32%+15,60%+35,93%
SEB Strategi Tillväxt C SEK - Lux+0,02%-0,23%-0,89%+2,94%+9,59%+22,20%+22,74%+57,68%
SEB Sustainable High Yield C SEK – Lux-0,04%+0,02%+0,31%+0,57%+1,48%+13,44%+7,34%+16,24%
SEB Sverige Expanderad+1,27%+1,79%+2,92%+10,97%+13,54%+46,92%+46,98%+96,83%
SEB Sverigefond+1,19%+1,95%+1,78%+10,53%+12,98%+45,01%+52,86%+96,60%
SEB Sverigefond Småbolag+1,43%-0,16%+5,96%+10,08%+11,23%+59,76%+108,02%+188,45%
SEB Sverigefond Småbolag C/R+1,44%+0,02%+6,35%+11,40%+11,96%+61,78%+120,24%+211,33%
SEB Swedish Value Fund+0,82%+1,83%+1,05%+12,45%+15,18%+46,91%+43,62%+90,19%
SEB Teknologifond-2,99%-7,30%-8,92%-13,48%-2,67%+24,64%+61,50%+169,16%
SEB Teknologifond C USD - Lux-2,57%-6,79%-8,45%-12,96%-2,61%+19,36%+55,94%+157,31%
SEB US All Cap C EUR-0,16%-1,64%-0,31%+9,71%+18,11%+33,91%+54,58%+111,23%
SEB WWF Nordenfond-0,46%+0,47%+1,48%+10,06%+12,19%+44,34%+45,68%+94,04%
SEB Östeuro Små o Medelst Bol EUR - Lux+0,87%+1,98%+5,33%+8,32%+18,35%+33,90%+18,44%+105,49%
SEB Östeuropa ex Ryssland C EUR - Lux+0,75%+0,88%+2,64%+4,68%+10,88%+24,80%-11,48%+29,18%
SEB Östeuropafond+0,47%+2,06%+6,05%+6,52%+12,58%+16,08%+5,12%+50,00%
Sector Healthcare Value B SEK-0,26%+0,23%+2,83%+3,19%+5,60%+15,77%+34,56%+64,74%
SEF Coeli Total I SEK+0,74%+0,42%+2,57%+6,46%+10,31%+30,22%+42,70%+76,79%
SEF Eligo Strategifond Offensiv I SEK+0,34%-0,77%-0,90%+5,01%+11,09%+25,99%+34,06%+76,65%
SEF Entropics Cat Bond A-----1,92%-0,16%-2,73%-6,17%
SEF – Kavaljer Investmentbolagsfond A-0,70%-1,54%+3,22%+10,88%+18,03%+71,76%--
SEF – Kavaljer Quality Focus A SEK+1,52%+1,52%+3,46%+21,76%+29,40%+100,17%+68,72%-
Seligson & Co Asien Indexfond A+0,82%+1,34%-0,63%+2,40%+9,85%+27,51%+17,44%+65,00%
Seligson & Co Euroobligation A-0,04%+0,44%-1,54%-1,47%-1,99%-2,98%+3,41%+18,67%
Seligson & Co Europa Indexfond A+0,16%+0,82%+0,74%+8,51%+11,43%+18,35%+20,97%+67,83%
Seligson & Co Finland Indexfond A-0,13%-1,13%+3,11%+9,43%+14,36%+37,34%+29,19%+114,04%
Seligson & Co Global Top 25 Brands A+0,33%+1,29%+1,28%+10,91%+12,51%+28,92%+59,05%+119,73%
Seligson & Co Global Top 25 Pharma A+0,16%+2,10%-0,53%+0,59%+5,16%-8,93%+31,34%+46,43%
Sensor Sverige Select+1,15%+0,76%+1,59%+9,85%+13,63%+36,23%+50,70%+78,31%
Sentat Thyra Hedge A+0,08%-0,74%-2,20%-0,68%+1,29%+4,49%+9,47%+12,64%
She Invest Sweden-1,21%-2,71%+3,18%+8,89%+9,59%+42,33%+32,57%+49,56%
Silk Afr and Fron.Mkts Fd AR EUR in liq-0,62%+0,21%-1,01%-3,52%+4,79%+9,77%-31,69%-2,46%
Simplicity Fastigheter A+1,23%+2,25%+7,93%+13,19%+10,68%---
Simplicity Företagsobligationer A0,00%+0,09%+0,39%+1,17%+1,80%+9,69%+4,94%+12,65%
Simplicity Global Corporate Bond A-0,02%+0,03%+0,53%+1,39%+2,06%+12,29%+3,59%+10,16%
Simplicity High Yield A-0,01%+0,12%+0,80%+2,19%+3,34%---
Simplicity Likviditet A+0,01%+0,02%+0,07%+0,18%+0,34%+2,08%+1,74%+3,24%
Simplicity Norden+0,72%+0,88%+2,61%+10,10%+12,42%+26,27%+26,88%+66,49%
Simplicity Småbolag Global-0,24%-0,00%+11,68%+19,84%+26,81%+11,49%-
Simplicity Småbolag Sverige A+0,99%-0,50%+4,00%+10,04%+11,53%+56,93%+76,92%-
Simplicity Sverige+0,91%+0,24%+2,41%+9,33%+11,37%+39,82%+46,21%+102,63%
Sissener Corporate Bond R NOK-0,12%-0,24%+0,40%+5,06%+9,82%+25,64%--
SKAGEN Avkastning-0,15%-0,37%-0,22%+2,95%+5,53%+8,69%-0,69%+14,98%
SKAGEN Focus A+0,18%+2,07%+3,93%+15,58%+21,05%+64,91%+23,74%+95,29%
SKAGEN Global A-0,07%-0,81%+0,87%+9,43%+13,27%+19,80%+42,57%+97,55%
SKAGEN Kon-Tiki A-0,25%+0,29%-1,43%+2,58%+11,51%+45,13%+15,31%+75,70%
SKAGEN m2 A-0,00%+0,54%+1,04%+6,73%+9,05%+12,51%+10,14%+61,48%
SKAGEN Tellus A-0,21%+0,82%-2,34%-2,00%-0,54%-5,29%-2,49%+14,12%
SKAGEN Vekst A-0,40%+0,64%+1,63%+11,81%+16,97%+46,98%+28,25%+80,33%
Skandia Asien-0,26%-2,28%-3,83%-6,49%+7,26%+35,20%+40,91%+142,59%
Skandia Cancerfonden+1,14%+0,11%+1,18%+8,26%+13,59%+60,75%+76,59%+117,46%
Skandia Europa Exponering+0,39%+0,70%+1,99%+9,89%+12,62%+26,58%+17,46%+64,23%
Skandia Global Exponering A+0,25%-0,23%+0,20%+6,65%+12,77%+25,22%+40,99%+102,49%
Skandia Idéer För Livet+1,24%+0,27%+0,26%+4,63%+8,76%+41,99%+56,02%+120,74%
Skandia Japan Exponering-0,65%+1,02%-3,65%-1,48%+3,64%+15,83%+13,65%+67,60%
Skandia Kapitalmarknadsfond+0,04%+0,16%+0,03%-0,50%-0,60%+0,14%+2,03%+3,42%
Skandia Korträntefond0,00%+0,03%0,00%-0,01%-0,05%+0,62%-0,19%-0,52%
Skandia Mix 100 Exponering+0,57%+0,30%------
Skandia Mix 30 Exponering+0,20%+0,25%------
Skandia Mix 60 Exponering-0,32%-0,29%------
Skandia Nordamerika Exponering+0,35%-0,51%+0,25%+7,15%+14,31%+26,08%+55,89%+125,72%
Skandia Norden+1,24%+0,24%+0,15%+4,30%+8,30%+40,30%+49,99%+107,03%
Skandia Realräntefond+0,07%+0,17%+0,81%-0,52%+0,96%+2,21%+0,35%+4,02%
Skandia SMART Balanserad+0,29%+0,36%+0,69%+5,38%+9,21%+22,39%+21,61%+47,49%
Skandia SMART Försiktig+0,08%+0,25%+0,38%+2,35%+3,81%+7,18%+7,38%+13,28%
Skandia Småbolag Sverige+1,38%-0,92%+0,96%+8,39%+11,44%+67,99%+97,44%+162,10%
Skandia Sverige Exponering+1,09%+1,58%+2,29%+13,27%+18,54%+56,94%+65,47%+119,83%
Skandia Sverige Hållbar+1,14%+0,11%+1,18%+8,27%+14,26%+61,08%+76,99%-
Skandia Tillväxtmarknadsfond-0,07%-0,41%-2,90%-4,22%+6,19%+28,81%+11,38%+75,29%
Skandia Time Global+0,92%-0,52%-0,92%+8,47%+17,84%+39,53%+81,12%+224,32%
Skandia USA+0,14%+0,12%+1,41%+9,91%+16,19%+24,23%+47,34%+118,39%
Skandia Världen+0,29%+0,04%+0,62%+7,44%+12,97%+22,79%+38,71%+101,62%
Skandia Världen Sverige+0,82%-0,02%+1,17%+6,57%+11,76%---
Skandia Världsnaturfonden+1,14%+0,11%+1,18%+8,24%+13,58%+60,75%+76,68%+118,04%
SKY Harbor Glbl US SD Sust HY F SEKH Acc0,00%+0,14%+0,31%+1,30%+1,85%+10,68%+4,93%+9,96%
SKY Harbor Global Sust HY F SEKH Acc+0,05%+0,24%+0,52%+1,55%+2,24%+17,33%+10,30%+23,66%
Sophiahemmets Fond--+4,73%+7,03%+7,03%+28,19%+30,90%+54,95%
SP Aktiv - Defensiv+0,05%+0,03%+0,20%+2,71%+5,29%+10,72%+3,54%+5,08%
Sparinvest INDEX OMX C25 KL-1,26%-+2,72%+6,04%+6,71%+38,75%+55,57%+108,39%
Sparinvest SICAV EM Bonds EUR R+0,08%+1,26%+0,77%+1,19%+1,69%+7,51%+4,10%-
Sparinvest SICAV Equitas EUR R+0,11%+1,24%+1,07%+11,05%+18,30%+31,48%+14,53%+61,68%
Sparinvest SICAV Ethical EM Value EUR R-0,86%-0,41%-1,69%+5,36%+12,43%+40,92%+4,41%+57,76%
Sparinvest SICAV Ethical Gl Val EUR R+0,27%+3,14%+3,44%+18,83%+27,42%+49,24%+28,91%+90,00%
Sparinvest SICAV European Value EUR R+0,11%+2,18%+1,21%+13,79%+19,46%+45,34%+5,61%+56,88%
Sparinvest SICAV Global Et HY SEK R H-0,07%+0,15%+0,95%+2,77%+3,22%+20,92%+12,06%-
Sparinvest SICAV Global Inv Grd EUR R-0,10%+0,80%+0,04%+0,23%-0,81%+0,51%+7,44%+23,31%
Sparinvest SICAV Global Value EUR R+0,24%+2,96%+3,27%+18,27%+27,03%+46,51%+26,47%+82,76%
Sparinvest SICAV Long Danish Bds EUR R-0,16%+0,67%-1,16%-1,49%-1,68%-5,18%+0,13%+15,58%
Sparinvest SICAV Procedo EUR R+0,41%+1,37%+0,35%+6,49%+10,41%+18,86%+6,26%+42,77%
Sparinvest SICAV Securus EUR R-0,40%+0,71%-0,56%+2,24%+4,17%+5,48%+0,68%+22,25%
Spets A-0,35%-1,72%-0,10%+8,51%+16,32%---
Spiltan Aktiefond Investmentbolag+0,90%-0,04%+2,26%+12,60%+17,47%+60,35%+94,54%+170,27%
Spiltan Aktiefond Småland+1,31%+1,66%+5,96%+16,37%+18,69%+78,30%+78,04%+148,45%
Spiltan Aktiefond Stabil+0,76%+0,77%+2,79%+11,66%+14,50%+49,77%+76,36%+135,20%
Spiltan Enkel-0,20%-0,48%+2,08%+8,94%+12,06%+43,80%--
Spiltan Globalfond Investmentbolag+0,57%+1,65%+3,05%+13,76%+22,13%+48,79%+40,34%-
Spiltan Högräntefond-0,01%+0,12%+0,51%+1,57%+2,27%+14,12%+8,00%+21,29%
Spiltan Räntefond Sverige+0,02%+0,05%+0,27%+0,68%+1,07%+5,99%+5,37%+9,33%
Spiltan Småbolagsfond+1,73%-0,48%+5,15%+13,27%+13,21%+84,22%+120,86%+186,46%
SPP Aktiefond Europa-0,13%+1,20%+1,36%+10,18%+13,57%+28,36%+19,90%+67,49%
SPP Aktiefond Global A+0,27%+0,47%+0,08%+6,71%+13,08%+29,07%+43,62%+106,45%
SPP Aktiefond Japan---1,68%+0,76%+5,80%+14,84%+14,95%+71,47%
SPP Aktiefond Stabil A+0,52%+2,46%+0,59%+9,43%+11,47%+10,61%+22,18%+50,70%
SPP Aktiefond Sverige A-0,22%+0,44%+0,79%+11,29%+17,79%+48,15%+53,79%+102,86%
SPP Aktiefond USA+0,27%+0,24%+0,25%+8,39%+14,56%+29,69%+65,52%+137,55%
SPP Emerging Markets Plus A+0,09%-1,05%-3,31%-4,24%+7,01%+32,27%+23,77%-
SPP Emerging Markets SRI+0,18%-0,73%-2,10%-2,40%+8,13%+30,81%+23,65%+93,70%
SPP Europa Plus A-0,27%+0,89%+0,93%+8,79%+12,01%+28,23%+22,39%-
SPP FRN Företagsobligationsfond A0,00%+0,04%+0,15%+0,45%+0,95%+6,93%+4,77%+8,72%
SPP Generation 40-tal+0,05%+0,19%+0,07%+1,87%+3,36%+8,30%+9,84%+21,75%
SPP Generation 50-tal+0,07%+0,26%+0,09%+2,63%+4,70%+11,28%+14,57%+37,29%
SPP Generation 60-tal+0,21%+0,62%+0,24%+6,95%+12,22%+28,11%+36,39%+83,26%
SPP Generation 70-tal+0,23%+0,75%+0,33%+8,34%+14,44%+32,48%+41,41%+93,77%
SPP Generation 80-tal+0,23%+0,79%+0,40%+8,48%+14,51%+32,62%+41,51%+94,30%
SPP Global Företagsobligations Plus A+0,06%+0,28%+0,32%-0,66%-0,85%+5,56%--
SPP Global Multifactor A+0,21%+1,35%+0,80%+12,93%+22,84%+41,73%--
SPP Global Plus A+0,27%+0,52%+0,05%+7,14%+13,01%+30,15%+51,23%+115,05%
SPP Global Solutions A-1,18%-2,74%-3,92%-4,58%+2,55%+37,27%+49,08%+126,38%
SPP Grön Obligationsfond A-0,00%+0,04%+0,07%-0,10%+0,11%+3,13%+3,26%+5,31%
SPP High Yield Företagsobligation A+0,11%+0,21%+0,65%+1,89%+2,91%---
SPP Korträntefond-0,01%-0,00%0,00%0,00%+0,04%+0,55%+0,12%-0,27%
SPP Mix 100-0,22%-0,22%-0,50%+5,48%+12,10%+33,45%+40,14%+94,19%
SPP Mix 20-0,10%-0,10%-0,13%+0,94%+2,80%+11,43%+10,78%+21,72%
SPP Mix 50-0,12%-0,12%-0,25%+2,83%+6,53%+19,29%+20,74%+45,55%
SPP Mix 80-0,06%+0,02%-0,19%+5,35%+10,82%+28,89%+33,58%+77,05%
SPP Obligationsfond-0,04%+0,06%-0,05%-0,82%-1,11%-0,22%+2,48%+5,26%
SPP Sverige Plus A-1,23%-1,22%+0,13%+8,69%+14,77%+54,17%+66,49%-
SPP Sverige Småbolag Plus A-2,32%-3,08%+1,80%+8,84%+10,82%---
State Street Australia Index Equity P-0,68%+0,89%+1,97%+7,32%+13,30%+39,17%+26,05%+72,19%
State Street EMU Index Equity P EUR Acc-0,14%+0,89%+1,06%+9,58%+13,77%+36,18%+14,14%+68,42%
State Street Europe Index Eq I EUR Acc-0,18%+1,18%+1,17%+9,84%+13,17%+27,87%+17,21%+64,16%
State Street Global Em Mkts Idx Eq P+0,02%-0,86%-2,83%-3,27%+6,82%+29,33%+17,05%+82,34%
State Street Japan Index Equity I JPY---3,10%-0,30%+4,52%+14,59%+13,30%+66,74%
State Street Pacific ex-Japan Index Eq P-0,24%+0,12%+1,03%+6,62%+12,73%+27,26%+18,01%+68,70%
State Street Switzerland Idx Eq P CHF-0,07%+1,31%+0,44%+5,37%+5,69%+6,87%+37,71%+73,88%
State Street UK Index Equity P GBP-0,06%+2,38%+1,31%+12,77%+16,04%+18,40%-1,04%+32,05%
State Street US Index Equity I USD+0,08%+0,19%+0,27%+7,61%+14,18%+28,91%+58,05%+128,11%
State Street World Index Eq I USD Acc+0,15%+0,61%+0,28%+7,61%+13,43%+27,82%+41,92%+102,77%
Stewart Inv APAC and Jpn Sstby A GBP Acc-0,70%-0,04%-0,57%-0,19%+6,83%+31,02%+13,41%+57,81%
Stewart Inv APAC Ldrs Sstby A GBP Acc-0,54%+0,53%-1,53%-1,73%+4,66%+28,19%+31,97%+80,99%
Stewart Inv APAC Ldrs Sstby I EUR Acc-0,50%+0,54%-1,79%-1,93%+4,80%+27,59%+30,68%+76,72%
Stewart Inv Glbl Em Mkts Ldrs A GBP Acc+0,13%+1,22%-0,23%+3,02%+6,81%+23,33%-7,65%+31,81%
Stewart Inv Global Emerg Mkts A GBP Acc-0,29%+0,56%-1,23%+1,47%+6,91%+25,69%-5,35%+32,53%
Stewart Inv Wldwd Ldrs Sstby A GBP Acc-0,62%-0,49%-1,77%+0,88%+5,71%+18,72%+24,06%+66,04%
Stewart Inv Wldwd Sustnby A GBP Acc-0,96%-1,09%-2,53%-0,25%+5,47%+18,22%+33,67%+84,17%
Stewart Inv Wldwd Sustnby I EUR Acc-1,02%-1,13%-2,75%-0,25%+6,09%+17,92%--
Storebrand Fornybar Energi-2,44%-10,78%-16,98%-27,67%-15,56%---
Storebrand Global Multifactor A+0,11%+1,20%+0,74%+12,71%+26,76%+47,72%+29,55%+88,61%
Storebrand Global Value A+0,02%+2,34%+1,21%+18,09%+29,48%+50,15%+19,77%+86,87%
Storebrand Indeks - Norge A-0,91%-1,87%-0,03%+11,21%+16,48%+52,38%+15,44%+84,71%
Storebrand Norge A-2,01%-3,29%-3,38%+3,50%+10,63%+61,93%+27,44%+94,72%
Storebrand Norge Fossilfri A-1,33%-3,49%-2,63%+2,75%+8,14%+59,66%+48,30%-
Storebrand Verdi A-0,98%-1,06%-0,35%+11,63%+17,85%+54,58%+16,95%+87,35%
Storm Bond RC SEK+0,04%+0,18%+3,79%+6,97%+10,56%+29,76%+13,32%+42,21%
Strand Företagsobligationsfond A+0,02%+0,13%+0,52%+1,35%+1,93%---
Strand Förmögenhetsfond--+1,81%+2,02%+1,91%+19,85%+20,51%+42,57%
Strand Småbolagsfond--+8,64%+10,51%+12,90%+68,49%+85,20%+150,77%
Stt Strt Cnd Idx Equity P-0,11%+1,92%+1,52%+13,24%+19,77%+30,37%+28,29%+68,83%
Svenska Läkaresällskapets Fond--+5,26%+9,31%+9,31%+44,22%+62,56%+95,76%
Swedbank Eastern Europe Equity Fund-0,44%-0,67%-2,52%-1,19%+5,90%+23,32%-11,49%-2,44%
Swedbank Humanfond+1,22%+1,19%+1,22%+9,37%+11,66%+48,57%+46,45%+93,09%
Swedbank Robur Access Asien A-0,84%-1,82%-2,94%-4,41%+7,17%+28,06%+26,14%+107,25%
Swedbank Robur Access Edge Em Mkt A-0,57%-1,28%-3,18%-4,46%+5,35%+26,60%--
Swedbank Robur Access Edge Europe A+0,66%+1,18%+2,29%+10,40%+12,56%---
Swedbank Robur Access Edge Global A+0,36%-0,20%+0,42%+7,19%+13,46%---
Swedbank Robur Access Edge Japan A-0,78%+0,88%-3,94%-1,60%+3,67%+14,83%+13,89%+66,97%
Swedbank Robur Access Edge Sweden A+1,34%+1,49%+1,09%+11,09%+15,57%+49,65%--
Swedbank Robur Access Edge USA A+0,49%-0,58%+0,07%+7,04%+14,09%---
Swedbank Robur Access Europa A+0,60%+1,10%+2,04%+10,29%+12,74%+27,05%+18,22%+66,21%
Swedbank Robur Access Global A+0,30%-0,15%+0,36%+7,66%+13,48%+25,72%+42,49%+105,70%
Swedbank Robur Access Mix A+0,59%+0,89%+0,55%+5,52%+7,96%+22,10%+26,24%+47,71%
Swedbank Robur Access Sverige A+1,19%+1,76%+0,80%+11,43%+16,57%+47,82%+52,45%+103,39%
Swedbank Robur Access USA A+0,43%-0,67%+0,14%+7,61%+14,62%+26,25%+59,05%+133,16%
Swedbank Robur Aktiefond Pension+0,46%+1,00%+0,78%+10,07%+17,00%+30,94%+38,99%+102,48%
Swedbank Robur Allemansfond Komplett+0,37%-1,17%-0,94%+2,67%+9,36%+32,52%+51,85%+119,97%
Swedbank Robur Asienfond A-0,99%-2,57%-4,09%-8,46%+6,58%+38,23%+46,64%+157,74%
Swedbank Robur Bas 100+0,49%-1,07%-0,71%+3,59%+9,93%+38,22%+43,09%+104,06%
Swedbank Robur Bas 25+0,16%-0,18%+0,07%+0,82%+2,83%+13,64%+9,32%+21,99%
Swedbank Robur Bas 50+0,20%-0,51%-0,20%+1,70%+5,27%+21,92%+17,43%+42,39%
Swedbank Robur Bas 75+0,39%-0,78%-0,40%+2,72%+8,02%+31,01%+27,71%+67,98%
Swedbank Robur Bas Ränta A-0,01%0,00%+0,03%+0,17%+0,39%+6,77%+4,14%+4,27%
Swedbank Robur Corp. Bond Europe HY A0,00%-0,06%+0,17%+0,99%+2,03%+14,97%+8,54%-
Swedbank Robur Corp. Bond Europe IG A-0,03%+0,04%-0,15%-0,33%-0,23%+5,81%+3,89%-
Swedbank Robur Corporate Bond Eur Mix A+0,01%-0,05%+0,18%+0,79%+1,62%+11,24%+5,38%-
Swedbank Robur Corporate Bond Europe A-0,02%+0,07%-0,12%-0,19%-0,02%+6,53%+4,74%+7,36%
Swedbank Robur Dynamic A+0,08%+0,09%-0,17%+0,46%+0,48%+1,22%-2,12%+3,01%
Swedbank Robur Ethica Obligation A0,00%0,00%-0,07%-0,65%-0,87%-0,22%+1,70%+3,39%
Swedbank Robur Ethica Obligation Utd-0,01%0,00%-0,09%-0,67%-0,89%-0,20%+1,70%+3,37%
Swedbank Robur Europafond A+0,71%+0,07%+1,16%+8,03%+11,28%+32,81%+42,78%+98,46%
Swedbank Robur Exportfond A+1,24%+2,00%+1,83%+10,01%+15,55%+58,50%+54,92%+121,90%
Swedbank Robur Fastighet A-0,02%-1,19%+1,66%+9,14%+11,92%+19,92%+50,73%+80,62%
Swedbank Robur Fokus--+4,47%+12,43%+15,88%+53,27%--
Swedbank Robur Förbundsfond Global-1,04%-1,08%-1,06%+4,90%+8,96%+36,00%+56,03%+117,34%
Swedbank Robur Förbundsfond Sverige Plus+1,36%+1,32%+0,30%-----
Swedbank Robur Förbundsräntefond0,00%+0,04%-0,02%-0,63%-0,82%+0,01%+2,48%+4,72%
Swedbank Robur Förbundsräntefond Kort0,00%0,00%-0,01%+0,05%+0,06%+0,33%-0,08%-0,43%
Swedbank Robur Global Emerging Markets A-0,80%-1,47%-3,09%-2,71%+7,31%+25,77%+12,06%+84,96%
Swedbank Robur Global Impact A+0,11%-0,82%-1,83%+0,96%+5,46%+20,64%--
Swedbank Robur Globalfond A+0,76%-1,39%-0,63%+3,18%+13,20%+41,33%+74,26%+190,68%
Swedbank Robur Healthcare A+0,66%0,00%+1,82%+1,93%+7,48%+6,24%+46,06%+67,36%
Swedbank Robur Japanfond A-0,94%-1,24%-5,58%-5,51%-2,23%+20,72%+29,99%+82,73%
Swedbank Robur Kapitalinvest+0,51%-1,97%-1,76%+1,01%+9,64%+38,61%+60,72%+164,19%
Swedbank Robur Kinafond A-1,04%-3,36%-3,71%-10,19%+6,59%+32,18%+46,79%+165,45%
Swedbank Robur Microcap--+3,36%+11,38%+11,86%+87,16%+132,98%-
Swedbank Robur Mixfond Pension+0,04%+0,53%-0,61%+3,27%+6,26%+13,05%+16,92%+42,20%
Swedbank Robur Nordenfond+1,04%+1,86%+3,39%+12,47%+15,67%+50,56%+40,29%+77,26%
Swedbank Robur Ny Teknik A+0,79%-3,23%-3,72%-2,03%+1,78%+60,24%+124,91%+345,15%
Swedbank Robur Obligation Lång Inst+0,16%+0,29%-0,16%-2,59%-3,64%---
Swedbank Robur Obligation Plus A-0,01%+0,01%-0,05%-0,52%-0,57%+1,42%+2,79%+4,66%
Swedbank Robur Realränta A+0,06%+0,17%+0,79%-0,39%+1,17%+2,57%-0,39%+1,56%
Swedbank Robur Rysslandsfond A+0,28%+2,72%+6,24%+9,18%+15,40%+26,83%+42,64%+116,74%
Swedbank Robur Räntefond Flexibel A+0,02%+0,02%+0,11%-0,14%-0,07%+2,08%-0,05%-0,20%
Swedbank Robur Räntefond Kort A-0,01%-0,01%-0,01%+0,05%+0,07%+0,30%-0,11%-0,50%
Swedbank Robur Räntefond Kort Plus A+0,01%-0,01%+0,08%+0,16%+0,36%+2,57%+0,84%+0,63%
Swedbank Robur Selection 25-0,34%-0,61%-0,75%+0,25%+2,28%+8,51%--
Swedbank Robur Selection 50-0,61%-1,13%-1,48%+0,53%+4,27%+15,32%--
Swedbank Robur Selection 75-0,78%-1,42%-2,00%+1,35%+6,79%+21,99%--
Swedbank Robur Small Cap EM A+0,10%--3,06%+5,09%+9,93%+20,04%--
Swedbank Robur Small Cap USA A+0,01%-2,74%-2,74%-2,34%+9,09%+62,45%--
Swedbank Robur Småbolagsfond Europa A-0,42%-2,75%-1,57%+1,11%+6,53%+40,20%+31,76%+97,26%
Swedbank Robur Småbolagsfond Glb A-0,74%-3,58%-3,17%+0,32%+6,43%+31,93%+41,83%+111,83%
Swedbank Robur Småbolagsfond Norden A+1,29%-0,28%+3,06%+11,28%+15,84%+74,49%+77,58%+146,95%
Swedbank Robur Småbolagsfond Sverige A+1,60%-0,69%+4,23%+9,13%+10,28%+66,51%+110,48%+176,48%
Swedbank Robur Stiftelsefond-0,50%-0,76%-0,56%+3,38%+5,54%+22,98%+30,58%+40,32%
Swedbank Robur Sverigefond A+1,34%+0,64%+0,49%+7,89%+11,63%+54,81%+39,47%+91,68%
Swedbank Robur Sverigefond MEGA I+1,35%+0,65%+0,53%+8,09%+11,94%+55,89%+42,83%+99,21%
Swedbank Robur Talenten Aktiefond MEGA J+0,94%+0,75%+1,09%+8,04%+11,54%+36,25%+50,65%+102,74%
Swedbank Robur Talenten Räntefond MEGA B-0,01%+0,01%-0,10%-0,72%-0,94%-0,18%+1,66%+3,16%
Swedbank Robur Technology A+1,42%-3,61%-4,30%-1,23%+9,71%+34,83%+101,58%+283,87%
Swedbank Robur Transfer 50+0,11%+0,05%-0,09%+1,31%+2,89%+6,57%+9,39%+18,25%
Swedbank Robur Transfer 60+0,28%+0,03%-0,20%+4,64%+8,92%+18,25%+22,39%+41,00%
Swedbank Robur Transfer 70+0,37%+0,37%+0,41%+8,54%+14,72%+26,96%+31,92%+66,74%
Swedbank Robur Transfer 80+0,37%+0,10%-0,04%+6,91%+14,02%+25,72%+30,47%+71,83%
Swedbank Robur Transfer 90+0,43%+0,10%+0,39%+8,48%+15,45%+29,38%+34,28%+80,18%
Swedbank Robur Transition Energy A+0,91%-4,53%-7,72%-12,49%-8,62%+24,55%-15,41%+30,35%
Swedbank Robur Transition Global A+0,56%-0,42%+0,27%+5,37%+9,82%+29,18%+62,29%+131,10%
Swedbank Robur Transition Global MEGA J+0,48%-0,46%+0,16%+5,31%+9,79%+28,78%+63,15%+132,98%
Swedbank Robur Transition Sweden A+1,21%+1,15%+1,09%+9,06%+11,20%+46,49%+40,38%+80,42%
Swedbank Robur USA A+0,06%-2,28%+0,02%+3,60%+11,14%+26,51%+67,53%+158,01%
Swedbank Robur Östeuropafond A+0,34%+1,53%+1,59%+0,72%+5,32%+13,06%+5,60%+56,84%
Swedbank Russian Equity Fund+0,45%+2,06%+4,32%+8,87%+15,44%+27,49%+42,65%+112,44%
Swedbank Savings Fund 10-0,54%-0,88%-1,70%-----
Swedbank Savings Fund 100+0,39%-2,63%-2,63%-----
Swedbank Savings Fund 30-0,32%-1,27%-1,85%-----
Swedbank Savings Fund 60+0,01%-1,87%-2,18%-----
T. Rowe Price Asian ex-Jap Eq A USD-0,60%-2,09%-2,80%-3,77%+7,31%+29,00%+36,62%+114,80%
T. Rowe Price EM Bd A USD-1,03%-0,84%-0,85%-1,53%+0,41%+1,91%+3,06%+26,23%
T. Rowe Price EM Eq A USD-0,15%-1,07%-2,59%-5,47%+3,42%+23,55%+18,17%+95,04%
T. Rowe Price Euro Corp Bd A EUR-0,67%-0,62%-1,40%-0,38%+0,03%+2,25%+3,70%+21,58%
T. Rowe Price Eurp Eq A EUR+0,60%+0,01%+1,16%+6,71%+11,23%+25,30%+22,88%+59,16%
T. Rowe Price Eurp Smlr Cm Eq A EUR+0,21%-2,16%-0,38%+2,53%+10,83%+45,85%+27,72%+108,76%
T. Rowe Price Glb Aggr Bd A USD-0,95%-1,08%-2,16%-1,69%-0,99%-9,36%+8,01%+18,14%
T. Rowe Price Glb Foc Gr Eq A USD+0,18%-2,86%-1,83%+0,39%+7,50%+38,50%+78,00%+192,89%
T. Rowe Price Glb Growth Eq A USD+0,27%-3,27%-2,11%-2,03%+6,83%+31,95%+60,87%+150,51%
T. Rowe Price Glb HY Bd A USD-1,23%-1,32%-2,56%+0,37%+3,46%-1,44%+11,24%+38,24%
T. Rowe Price Glb Nat Res Eq A USD+0,19%+1,84%+2,81%+15,68%+21,29%+34,34%+0,61%+31,67%
T. Rowe Price Glb Rl Estt Secs A USD-0,15%-1,39%+0,08%+9,40%+14,64%+13,70%+13,32%+24,16%
T. Rowe Price Japanese Equity A EUR-0,61%+0,04%-3,87%-5,02%-2,25%+15,81%+26,29%+94,92%
T. Rowe Price US Blue Chip Eq A USD+0,50%-3,90%-1,57%+1,17%+7,80%+18,68%+60,59%+170,89%
T. Rowe Price US Eq A USD-0,13%-1,32%+0,70%+8,75%+14,33%+21,47%+46,23%+101,35%
T. Rowe Price US Lg Cap Gr Eq A USD+0,35%-3,99%-1,85%+1,74%+8,99%+23,85%+69,05%+194,97%
T. Rowe Price US Lg Cap Val Eq A USD+0,07%+0,31%+1,50%+13,61%+22,37%+34,66%+29,23%+75,23%
T. Rowe Price US Smlr Cm Eq A USD-0,67%-2,49%-0,97%+4,47%+13,70%+34,86%+67,41%+150,36%
T.O Fonden--+2,84%+9,62%+10,89%+31,08%+40,75%+79,18%
Tellus Bank & Finansfond+1,16%+1,94%+1,76%+16,09%+20,20%+29,82%-0,35%-
Tellus Globala Investmentbolag+0,10%+0,10%+0,40%+5,46%+11,74%+32,08%+60,66%+170,37%
Tellus Midas-0,26%-0,81%-0,91%+0,81%+4,09%+50,96%+57,71%+107,79%
Templeton Asian Bond A(acc)USD-0,29%+1,01%-1,66%-0,82%+0,03%-15,49%-5,97%+8,36%
Templeton Asian Growth A(acc)USD+0,30%-1,30%-4,60%-6,99%+6,99%+32,18%+24,27%+96,86%
Templeton Asian Smlr Coms A(acc)USD+0,54%-1,24%-1,61%+3,12%+17,78%+47,22%+10,24%+68,08%
Templeton BRIC A(acc)USD+0,28%-0,20%-2,88%-5,58%+10,07%+28,14%+27,42%+124,82%
Templeton China A(acc)USD-0,88%-2,71%-5,36%-13,91%+1,60%+22,32%+31,86%+121,40%
Templeton Eastern Europe A(acc)EUR+0,82%+3,23%+5,11%+9,62%+16,76%+30,61%+9,49%+59,85%
Templeton Em Mkts Smlr Coms A(acc)USD+0,71%-0,73%-1,04%+2,71%+14,44%+43,42%+7,17%+57,84%
Templeton Emerging Markets A(acc)USD+0,45%-0,58%-2,53%-2,49%+10,37%+36,14%+29,26%+111,23%
Templeton Emerging Mkts Bd A(Qdis)USD+0,56%+1,61%+0,20%+1,15%+2,25%-11,50%-16,05%+8,04%
Templeton Euroland A (Acc) EUR+0,09%+1,27%+0,58%+6,11%+8,35%+20,72%-8,13%+34,59%
Templeton European Opps A(acc)EUR+0,09%+1,68%-0,56%+6,02%+7,66%+16,72%-17,20%+7,49%
Templeton Eurp Sm-Mid Cap A(acc)EUR-0,15%+0,50%+0,62%+12,71%+15,30%+34,18%-10,83%+16,52%
Templeton Frontier Markets A(acc)USD+0,06%+2,73%+0,97%+4,63%+9,91%+20,61%-10,32%+22,07%
Templeton Glb Climate Change A(Ydis)EUR-0,27%+0,49%-1,11%+3,09%+7,82%+43,87%+34,99%+85,32%
Templeton Global A(acc)USD+0,18%+1,04%-0,91%+6,16%+11,42%+22,99%+6,36%+46,27%
Templeton Global Balanced A(acc)USD+0,14%+0,86%-1,14%+4,56%+11,27%+17,59%+13,05%+48,38%
Templeton Global Bond (Euro) A(acc)EUR+0,17%+0,52%-0,78%-0,22%+0,40%-5,30%-17,86%-4,59%
Templeton Global Bond A(acc)EUR-0,17%+0,83%-1,68%-0,60%+0,52%-16,24%-8,36%+10,59%
Templeton Global Equity Inc A(acc)USD+0,31%+1,18%-0,53%+6,23%+13,99%+26,66%+5,94%+52,12%
Templeton Global High Yield A(acc)USD-0,02%+1,51%-0,50%+2,16%+4,70%-3,28%+0,43%+24,47%
Templeton Global Income A(acc)USD+0,04%+0,18%-1,24%+4,27%+9,24%+8,50%-0,62%+29,66%
Templeton Global Smaller Coms A(acc)USD-0,37%+0,31%0,00%+10,65%+18,72%+49,46%+24,30%+84,39%
Templeton Global Ttl Ret A(acc)USD+0,22%+1,07%-0,34%+0,74%+2,19%-15,36%-12,42%+8,40%
Templeton Growth (Euro) A(acc)EUR+0,03%+1,20%+0,27%+7,95%+11,47%+19,22%+6,27%+43,90%
Templeton Latin America A(acc)USD+1,47%+1,69%+1,46%+1,18%+1,97%+28,43%-9,21%+30,77%
Tenoris One+0,28%+0,52%+2,48%+5,13%+3,96%---
THEAM Quant Equity World GURU C USD Acc+0,48%+1,91%+2,04%+10,95%+19,97%+40,52%+7,03%+46,62%
THEAM Quant-Eq Eurp Guru C EUR Cap-0,36%+1,49%+2,25%+8,78%+13,26%+24,87%-1,17%+35,03%
Thematica – Future Mobility Retl SEK Acc-3,07%-7,25%-10,05%-20,17%+4,94%+148,60%--
Threadneedle (Lux) Amer Smlr Com 1U USD-0,22%-0,86%-2,24%+5,84%+23,26%+61,51%+68,77%+141,92%
Threadneedle (Lux) American Abs Alp AU-0,64%-0,81%-2,88%+0,77%+2,28%-13,99%-2,96%+10,17%
Threadneedle (Lux) American AU-0,14%-0,50%-0,83%+6,26%+14,79%+28,09%+56,75%+129,94%
Threadneedle (Lux) American Select AU+0,05%-1,31%-0,92%+6,27%+12,49%+28,24%+57,97%+135,56%
Threadneedle (Lux) Asia Equity Inc AU+0,72%-0,74%-1,84%+2,84%+12,51%+42,70%+37,72%+117,38%
Threadneedle (Lux) Enhanced Cmdts AU+0,32%+4,56%+8,45%+13,81%+22,23%+28,35%-0,96%+14,66%
Threadneedle (Lux) European Select AE-0,36%+0,38%+1,56%+7,61%+10,62%+27,61%+35,40%+80,67%
Threadneedle (Lux) European Strat Bd AE-0,14%+0,46%-0,52%+0,58%+1,40%+3,25%+6,60%+22,98%
Threadneedle (Lux) Gb Ed Alp 8U USD Acc-0,16%-1,81%-1,96%+3,42%+8,40%+21,47%+56,30%+129,84%
Threadneedle (Lux) Glb Dyn RlRet AU USD-0,25%-0,13%-2,45%+0,06%+3,57%+1,11%+11,61%+36,17%
Threadneedle (Lux) Glb Smlr Coms AE-1,78%-2,27%-2,46%-1,10%+6,64%+39,52%+66,42%+164,77%
Threadneedle (Lux) Glbl Mlt Ast Inc AU-0,15%+1,12%-1,47%+3,37%+7,43%+7,78%+9,52%+35,33%
Threadneedle (Lux) Global Eq Inc 1U USD+0,07%+1,39%+0,18%+10,60%+15,10%+25,18%+21,77%+56,60%
Threadneedle (Lux) Global Focus AU+0,23%-1,18%-1,28%+3,64%+9,25%+20,27%+62,65%+134,00%
Threadneedle (Lux) Global Tech AU USD-0,02%-2,71%-5,38%+3,09%+15,40%+52,55%+105,01%+272,55%
Threadneedle (Lux) Pan Eur Eq Dv 1E EUR-0,37%+0,87%+0,55%+7,86%+12,61%+34,54%+20,42%+48,90%
Threadneedle (Lux) Pan Eurp SmCp Opps AE-1,62%-0,97%+0,77%+2,59%+9,45%+36,71%+37,17%+110,14%
Threadneedle (Lux) US Contr Cr Eqs AU+0,36%+0,40%+0,13%+8,73%+15,69%+28,67%+56,38%+110,82%
Threadneedle (Lux) US Hi Yld Bd AU-0,53%+1,02%-1,91%+0,97%+3,85%-0,45%+13,91%+35,92%
Threadneedle(Lux) Emerging Mkt Dbt AU-0,24%+1,36%-0,88%-1,65%-0,04%-0,68%+8,70%+29,45%
Threadneedle(Lux) Gl EM ST Bds AU-0,43%+1,15%-1,97%-0,40%+2,17%-4,10%+4,89%+23,27%
Threadneedle(Lux) Global Em Mkt Eqs AU+0,02%-1,62%-3,03%-6,34%+5,85%+45,57%+39,77%+96,07%
Threadneedle(Lux)Pan Eurp ESG Eqs AE EUR-0,41%+1,06%+0,94%+9,95%+12,92%+32,84%+25,75%+67,30%
Tillväxt 75 - A-0,34%-0,94%-1,38%-3,55%+6,74%+18,45%+11,63%+54,00%
TIN Ny Teknik A+1,13%-4,06%-1,11%-0,02%+3,44%+57,87%--
TIN World Tech A+0,43%-5,97%-4,59%-6,87%-3,09%---
Trigon Dividend C-0,14%+1,36%+3,10%+8,57%+12,93%+32,83%-19,84%+15,19%
Trigon New Europe E EUR-0,28%-0,11%+1,64%+7,67%+10,45%+26,92%-1,57%+59,13%
Tundra Sustainable Frontier Fund A SEK-0,92%-0,08%-0,32%-1,18%+7,84%+40,53%+0,34%+66,27%
UB Amerika A+0,03%+0,48%+0,28%+7,65%+14,25%+36,53%+27,14%+69,46%
UB Asia REIT Plus A-0,03%-0,25%-2,84%+3,89%+7,00%+6,31%-2,61%+30,32%
UB EM Frontier Real Assets A Tillväxt+0,18%-0,14%-3,25%-0,64%+0,04%+10,74%--
UB EM Infra A+0,51%+1,07%-2,79%+3,59%+4,10%-0,10%-9,90%+15,26%
UB Europa REIT A-0,76%+0,14%+2,11%+8,20%+7,98%+17,47%+4,02%+32,72%
UB Global REIT A-1,50%-0,29%+0,62%+8,89%+11,97%+21,40%+5,32%+18,80%
UB Infra A-0,73%+1,11%+1,38%+6,28%+8,00%+12,87%+14,95%+45,27%
UB Nordamerika REIT A+0,42%-0,20%+0,73%+11,87%+17,18%+25,67%+14,38%+22,22%
UBAM Abs Ret Low Vol Fxd Inc APC EUR+0,04%+0,74%-0,69%+0,84%+1,23%-3,78%-3,98%+9,20%
UBAM Europe 10-40 Convertible Bd AC EUR+0,61%-0,14%-0,05%+0,55%+2,48%+9,89%+2,94%+18,23%
UBAM Global Convertible Bond AC EUR-0,05%-2,71%-2,01%-3,98%+0,74%+21,25%+21,16%+52,65%
UBAM Global High Yield Solution AHC SEK-0,11%-0,25%+0,15%+1,34%+1,74%+14,10%+6,33%-
UBAM SNAM Japan Equity Sust AHC SEK+0,53%+1,99%-1,21%+5,10%+10,00%---
UBS (Lux) BF AUD P-acc-0,20%+0,97%-0,69%-0,22%+0,42%+2,36%+9,72%+25,48%
UBS (Lux) BF CHF P-acc-0,06%+1,32%+0,24%-0,23%-0,03%-5,03%+7,11%+10,41%
UBS (Lux) BF EUR Flexible P acc-0,05%+0,79%-0,86%-1,27%-1,09%+3,01%+8,28%+23,39%
UBS (Lux) BF Euro Hi Yld € P-acc-0,16%+0,46%-0,42%+1,73%+3,44%+10,80%+4,93%+34,46%
UBS (Lux) BF Global Flex (EUR H) P acc-0,01%+0,84%0,00%-0,61%-0,94%+0,72%+9,07%+23,13%
UBS (Lux) BS Asian HY $ P-acc-0,59%+1,32%-1,61%+2,12%+3,98%-2,64%+14,39%+33,53%
UBS (Lux) BS China Fxd Inc ¥ USD P acc-1,15%-1,28%-1,40%+0,71%+3,80%-8,03%+3,84%-
UBS (Lux) BS Global Dyn $ P-acc-0,46%+1,01%-1,82%-0,47%+1,70%-7,45%+11,00%+31,34%
UBS (Lux) BS USD Corp $ P-acc-0,48%+1,46%-1,70%-0,98%-0,77%-9,08%+15,77%+28,47%
UBS (Lux) BS USD High Yield $ P acc-0,54%+1,05%-1,93%+1,34%+4,22%-0,40%+11,82%+41,69%
UBS (Lux) BS € Corp Sust € P-acc+0,19%+0,95%-0,51%+0,57%+0,85%+1,15%+2,21%+18,64%
UBS (Lux) EEF Glbl Bd $ P Acc-0,30%+1,38%-0,31%-1,05%+0,77%+0,06%+8,20%+23,43%
UBS (Lux) EF Biotech (USD) P-acc-0,97%-3,41%-5,11%-12,58%-6,54%-9,33%+28,32%+71,98%
UBS (Lux) EF China Oppo(USD) P USD acc-1,46%-3,76%-5,09%-13,07%-1,54%+6,82%+35,11%+163,02%
UBS (Lux) EF Euro Countrs Oppo (EUR) P-0,47%-0,11%-0,67%+7,18%+10,64%+33,16%+23,06%+70,62%
UBS (Lux) EF Glb Sust (USD) P-acc-0,13%-0,59%-1,93%+5,65%+12,33%+31,39%+40,50%+109,58%
UBS (Lux) EF Greater China (USD) P-1,57%-3,52%-4,52%-12,45%-0,14%+13,87%+41,91%+176,78%
UBS (Lux) EF Health Care (USD) P-0,85%-0,31%+0,92%+1,85%+7,72%+6,82%+46,03%+81,04%
UBS (Lux) EF Japan (JPY) P-0,20%+1,00%-4,07%-0,04%+3,20%+22,51%+20,67%+74,76%
UBS (Lux) EF Mid Caps Europe (EUR) P-0,32%+0,99%+0,59%+8,06%+13,24%+45,42%+33,25%+93,57%
UBS (Lux) EF Mid Caps USA (USD) P-1,82%-4,44%-4,36%-2,78%+5,92%+30,15%+71,12%+156,26%
UBS (Lux) EF Small Caps USA (USD) P-1,41%-5,38%-5,04%-3,29%+7,78%+51,06%+71,55%+178,23%
UBS (Lux) EF Tech Opp (USD) P acc-0,14%-3,07%-6,46%+1,75%+9,96%+43,68%+85,08%+258,89%
UBS (Lux) Eq Eurp Opp Sst (EUR) P acc-0,63%-0,01%+0,24%+5,02%+8,32%+27,09%+30,91%+65,76%
UBS (Lux) Eq Fd EM Sst Ldrs (USD) P-1,10%-2,94%-4,71%-6,36%+3,27%+24,75%+32,66%+113,49%
UBS (LUX) Equity - US Sust (USD) P Acc+0,04%-0,25%-0,52%+7,11%+15,23%+39,62%+44,02%+111,02%
UBS (Lux) ES All China (USD) P acc-1,97%-3,87%-5,01%-12,75%-1,35%+6,39%--
UBS (Lux) ES As Smlr Coms (USD) P-acc-1,21%-3,30%-3,38%+0,61%+3,19%+24,12%+35,20%+97,50%
UBS (Lux) ES Euro Countrs Inc€ P-acc-0,07%+1,18%+0,74%+7,61%+10,50%+20,24%-1,73%+32,28%
UBS (Lux) ES German HiDiv € P-acc-0,00%+0,82%-1,59%+9,33%+12,56%+31,02%+1,34%+52,57%
UBS (Lux) ES Glbl Imp (USD) EUR H P Acc-0,05%-1,09%-1,16%+2,64%+8,76%+43,54%+18,51%-
UBS (Lux) ES Russia (USD) P-acc+0,84%+3,21%+4,14%+9,95%+18,11%+33,71%+44,23%+115,53%
UBS (Lux) ES Small Caps Europe EUR P Acc-1,09%-0,58%+0,28%+7,63%+13,90%+42,13%+24,71%+86,46%
UBS (Lux) ES US Opp $ P Acc+0,02%-0,31%+0,07%+10,61%+16,49%+38,31%+47,21%+112,44%
UBS (Lux) ES US Ttl Yld $ P-acc+0,35%+2,39%+2,24%+15,02%+20,60%+30,87%+34,70%+88,66%
UBS (Lux) ES USA Growth $ P-acc-0,16%-2,57%-1,18%+0,90%+8,93%+24,65%+72,31%+165,02%
UBS (Lux) KSS Asian Eqs $ USD P Acc-1,55%-4,31%-4,79%-7,58%+3,31%+27,45%+35,35%+136,68%
UBS (Lux) KSS Eurp Eq Val Opp EUR P-acc-0,12%+2,34%+0,58%+13,61%+18,70%+37,82%-0,76%+51,38%
UBS (Lux) KSS Glbl Allc (EUR) P+0,35%-0,20%+0,14%+2,09%+5,08%+18,70%+15,28%+49,04%
UBS (Lux) KSS Global Eqs $ EUR P-acc-0,06%+0,01%-0,32%+9,32%+15,49%+35,06%+40,08%+104,18%
UBS (Lux) Money Market CHF P-acc-0,07%+1,14%+0,11%-0,52%-0,34%-8,77%+2,79%+6,13%
UBS (Lux) SF Balanced $ P-acc-0,31%+0,69%-1,50%+2,86%+7,39%+9,00%+16,56%+49,45%
UBS (Lux) SF Balanced (CHF) P-acc-0,04%+1,02%+0,24%+1,88%+4,00%+9,49%+16,32%+36,87%
UBS (Lux) SF Balanced (EUR) P-acc+0,11%+0,68%-0,19%+3,42%+6,07%+17,03%+8,19%+39,27%
UBS (Lux) SF Equity (CHF) P-acc-0,04%+0,73%+0,20%+4,31%+7,82%+18,81%+25,70%+63,30%
UBS (Lux) SF Equity (EUR) P-acc-0,09%+0,21%-0,23%+5,35%+10,32%+31,30%+15,82%+66,84%
UBS (Lux) SF Equity (USD) P-acc-0,39%+0,35%-1,27%+5,15%+11,76%+22,58%+26,66%+81,37%
UBS (Lux) SF Fixed Income $ P-acc-+1,18%-1,87%+0,04%+1,52%-10,38%+8,12%+17,48%
UBS (Lux) SF Fixed Income (CHF) P-acc-+1,37%+0,42%-0,66%-0,93%-4,33%+7,36%+10,65%
UBS (Lux) SF Fixed Income (EUR) P-acc-+0,50%-0,64%-0,04%+0,06%-1,35%-0,36%+11,87%
UBS (Lux) SF Growth $ P-acc-0,33%+0,45%-1,61%+3,86%+9,47%+16,03%+20,83%+64,09%
UBS (Lux) SF Growth (CHF) P-acc-0,03%+0,86%+0,21%+2,96%+5,80%+14,34%+19,70%+48,29%
UBS (Lux) SF Growth (EUR) P-acc-0,09%+0,32%-0,18%+4,14%+8,00%+24,18%+11,33%+51,55%
UBS (Lux) SF Yield $ P-acc-0,47%+0,86%-1,49%+2,17%+5,72%+2,19%+13,36%+37,15%
UBS (Lux) SF Yield (CHF) P-acc-0,05%+1,16%+0,41%+0,90%+2,30%+4,87%+13,02%+26,88%
UBS (Lux) SF Yield (EUR) P-acc-0,13%+0,49%-0,29%+2,42%+4,04%+11,67%+5,26%+28,91%
UBS European Opportunity Uncons EUR PAcc-1,15%-0,51%+0,77%+5,99%+9,71%+23,87%+36,91%+61,90%
UBS Global Emerging Market Opp USD P Acc-0,55%-0,31%-4,14%-7,26%+3,07%+30,96%+22,55%+110,13%
UBS Global Emerging Mkts Opp P USD+0,22%-0,24%-3,86%-6,35%+4,55%+32,92%+23,69%+113,66%
UBS(Irl) Ccy Allc Ret Strat SEKH P Acc-0,53%-2,75%+0,20%-3,82%-5,90%+7,73%--
UBS(LUX) ES Glb Hi Div USD P-acc+0,13%+1,77%-0,30%+9,36%+14,97%+15,28%+20,29%+58,19%
UBS(Lux) Invm CHN A Opp USD P Acc USD-2,46%-4,51%-5,18%-14,35%-5,23%+13,41%+45,69%+197,39%
VanEck - Emerging Markets Eq UCITS R2SEK-0,05%-1,49%-1,89%-6,20%+6,30%+30,42%--
Vanguard Em Mkts Stk Idx $ Acc+0,02%-0,82%-2,77%-3,00%+7,16%+30,06%+20,90%+91,87%
Vanguard ESG Dev Wld All Cp Eq Idx$Acc+0,02%+0,08%-0,22%+6,24%+12,46%+29,33%+42,61%+103,14%
Vanguard European Stock Idx USD Acc-0,13%+1,22%+1,23%+9,93%+13,31%+28,23%+17,75%+64,92%
Vanguard Eurozone Stock Idx USD Acc-0,13%+0,90%+1,10%+9,73%+13,83%+36,85%+15,90%+72,60%
Vanguard Global Small-Cap Idx USD Acc-0,44%-0,37%-1,10%+5,96%+16,59%+45,84%+34,43%+100,41%
Vanguard Japan Stock Index Inv USD Acc+1,12%+1,68%-3,03%-0,25%+4,59%+15,44%+13,83%+66,88%
Vanguard Pac ex-Japan Stk Idx USD Acc-0,30%+0,14%+1,11%+6,78%+12,93%+28,09%+19,93%+73,08%
Vanguard SRI €pean Stk $ Acc-0,15%+1,18%+1,35%+9,95%+13,38%+29,99%+18,89%+64,95%
Vanguard U.S. 500 Stk Idx $ Acc+0,25%+0,67%+0,67%+9,01%+15,35%+27,79%+56,54%+125,94%
Vinga Corporate Bond A-0,01%+0,23%+1,09%+2,69%+3,78%---
Vontobel Asia Pacific Equity B USD-0,90%-2,53%-5,41%-7,87%+3,20%+20,48%+22,68%+81,13%
Vontobel Clean Technology B EUR-0,57%-1,29%-3,21%+1,05%+6,41%+41,54%+52,57%+109,45%
Vontobel Commodity H Hedged SEK+0,77%+4,57%+14,58%+24,67%+30,74%+71,77%+1,76%+12,43%
Vontobel Emerging Markets Eq B USD-0,30%-0,99%-4,75%-5,52%+4,92%+25,51%+14,80%+58,40%
Vontobel Emerging Mkts Dbt H Hdg EUR+0,20%+1,84%+1,57%+0,32%+1,27%+15,27%+0,32%+27,76%
Vontobel European Equity B EUR-0,49%-0,56%+0,39%+