1515
Annons

Historisk utveckling på fonder

Sök efter fond eller förvaltare

Fond+/- %1v %1 mån %3 mån %i år %1 år %3 år %5 år %
AB American Growth A USD+2,04%+0,18%-8,43%-11,80%-20,65%+1,73%+47,03%+109,25%
AB American Income A USD+1,51%-0,25%+0,05%-1,27%-1,60%+8,36%+3,22%+20,74%
AB China Low Volatility Eq A USD+0,72%-3,91%+2,48%-10,92%-11,97%-22,43%-3,48%+13,57%
AB Concentrated Global Eq A USD+1,47%+1,11%-5,07%-7,79%-17,31%-1,97%+27,91%+74,91%
AB Emerging Markets Debt A2 USD+1,60%+0,08%-0,67%-2,34%-7,15%-0,18%-3,86%+6,65%
AB Emerging Markets Gr A EUR+1,73%-1,01%-2,04%-8,40%-9,84%-12,47%+11,17%+15,27%
AB European Eq A EUR+1,45%+1,68%+0,93%-1,12%-3,89%+4,08%+14,68%+21,51%
AB European Income A EUR+0,43%-0,00%-1,48%-5,89%-7,00%-4,57%-3,48%+9,47%
AB Eurozone Eq AX EUR+1,57%+2,15%+1,78%-3,56%-6,64%-0,31%+9,99%+19,08%
AB Global Core Eq RX EUR+1,06%+0,45%-3,24%-6,58%-11,05%-0,24%+21,63%+55,32%
AB Global Equity Blend A USD+1,83%+0,88%-2,99%-6,67%-11,60%+4,19%+34,77%+57,64%
AB Global High Yield A USD+1,77%-0,33%-1,41%-1,86%-2,47%+7,90%+3,29%+16,56%
AB Global Value A USD+2,08%+1,94%-1,09%-4,16%-4,10%+7,14%+24,59%+33,97%
AB International HC A EUR+0,88%+2,24%-4,36%+0,35%-5,41%+18,83%+49,02%+100,18%
AB Intl Technology A USD+2,76%-0,43%-11,22%-19,29%-30,98%-15,88%+50,60%+120,58%
AB Mortgage Income AX USD+1,02%-1,46%-0,22%+1,96%+4,62%+15,83%+1,11%+19,33%
AB Short Duration Bond A USD+0,87%-0,78%+1,48%+3,32%+6,06%+15,64%+2,20%+13,94%
AB Sustainable Glb Thematic AX USD+1,40%+0,68%-5,10%-9,44%-18,93%+1,26%+44,88%+84,13%
AB Sustainable US Thematic A USD+1,49%+0,43%-5,55%-8,89%-15,99%+7,20%+54,94%+108,30%
AB US High Yield A2 SEK H+0,94%+1,20%-3,15%-6,94%-10,90%-9,09%--
Fond+/- %1v %1 mån %3 mån %i år %1 år %3 år %5 år %
Aberdeen European Sstnb Eq A Acc EUR-0,72%-1,43%-5,46%-6,96%-17,85%-6,71%+11,77%+37,62%
Aberdeen Glb Sus Eq A Acc USD-0,35%-3,13%-8,33%-10,22%-21,84%-6,60%+13,16%+29,40%
Aberdeen Japanese Sstnb Eq Sus A Acc JPY+0,24%-0,92%+0,03%-8,91%-15,94%-6,18%+9,74%+12,25%
Aberdeen Jpn Sm Coms Sus Eq A Acc JPY-0,48%-0,10%+0,76%-8,85%-15,69%-13,51%-5,54%+13,96%
abrdn All China Sus Equity A Acc USD+0,85%-3,14%+4,21%-16,25%-21,04%-28,99%-1,83%+17,19%
abrdn American Focused Eq A Acc USD-0,20%-3,88%-6,99%-9,09%-15,18%+1,72%+27,82%+69,40%
abrdn Asia Pacific Eq A Acc USD+0,93%-1,95%+0,21%-9,79%-12,20%-11,39%+14,61%+31,83%
abrdn Asian Smllr Coms A Acc USD+0,71%-2,80%-3,95%-6,74%-13,91%-0,81%+14,51%+22,35%
abrdn China A Share Sus Eq A Acc USD+1,40%-1,05%+2,90%-15,87%-19,56%-23,20%+25,66%+76,91%
abrdn Eastern Eurp Eq S Acc EUR+1,41%-30,67%-25,98%-37,45%-35,71%-21,09%-13,89%-13,83%
abrdn EM Corp Bd A Acc USD+0,99%-0,96%-0,87%-2,53%-4,13%+3,76%-0,20%+17,37%
abrdn EM Infra Eq S Acc USD-2,00%-1,00%-0,36%-7,04%-10,05%-4,26%+2,12%+3,11%
abrdn EM LcCy Bd A Acc USD+0,87%+1,38%+1,34%-5,19%-2,88%+0,51%-6,78%-0,99%
abrdn EM Mkts Sus Eq Acc$+0,66%-2,64%-0,00%-10,79%-17,19%-17,13%+2,87%-
abrdn EM Smlr Coms A Acc USD+0,62%-3,56%-3,63%-6,68%-12,54%-4,32%+28,51%+27,91%
abrdn Emerging Markets Eq A Acc USD+0,67%-2,76%-0,25%-12,62%-17,16%-17,28%+3,82%+10,21%
abrdn EmMkDS&RInv A Acc USD+1,08%-0,60%-2,11%-3,18%-8,50%-1,86%-6,65%-
abrdn EMs Sstnb Dvlpm Eq A Acc USD+0,43%-1,45%-1,55%-9,13%-17,00%-12,84%--
abrdn Eu Sml Comp A Acc EUR-0,61%-1,89%-6,72%-13,20%-28,34%-16,52%+19,23%+43,34%
abrdn EuCpBdS&RInv AAccHDG SEK+0,19%+0,03%-1,57%-4,80%-9,13%-9,55%-6,64%-
Fond+/- %1v %1 mån %3 mån %i år %1 år %3 år %5 år %
abrdn Euro Govt Bd A Acc EUR+1,10%+1,27%+1,01%-7,08%-7,40%-6,72%-9,70%+4,53%
abrdn Europe (ex-UK) Sus Eq Fd-1,09%-1,75%-5,35%-9,02%-20,61%-6,62%+11,21%+41,24%
abrdn Eurp Eq Div S Acc EUR+0,53%+0,21%+0,94%+1,24%-4,01%+10,93%+24,32%+29,62%
abrdn Frntr Mkts Bd A Acc H SEK+0,53%+1,26%-4,12%-9,08%-14,11%-14,92%--
abrdn Gbl Eq Impact A Acc EUR+0,75%-0,51%-5,56%-4,59%-15,14%-2,99%+28,03%-
abrdn Global Inno Eq A Acc USD-2,06%-5,82%-15,05%-23,79%-36,53%-30,71%+13,05%+48,87%
abrdn Indian Equity A Acc USD-0,06%-3,22%-4,93%-5,32%-10,80%+9,05%+15,41%+35,81%
abrdn Latin Amer Eq S Acc USD-1,25%+0,36%-2,28%+2,46%+18,61%+9,11%-9,05%+3,88%
abrdn Mltfct Glbl Eq A Acc EUR+0,66%-3,25%-2,96%-1,84%-6,59%+7,82%+24,37%-
abrdn NA SmComs A Acc USD-0,59%-5,29%-7,68%-9,95%-21,07%-0,92%+35,52%+60,29%
abrdn Sel EM Bd A Acc USD+1,26%-0,30%-2,37%-4,36%-8,21%-3,04%-9,52%+1,47%
abrdn SelEuro HYBd A Acc EUR+0,26%-0,55%-2,56%-5,58%-6,49%-3,78%+0,52%+11,72%
abrdn Ttl Ret Crd A Acc HDG SEK-0,03%-0,68%-3,34%-5,78%-10,04%-10,07%+0,03%+0,42%
abrdn USD Crdt Sus Bd A Acc USD+1,66%+0,40%+1,23%-2,31%-4,95%+5,56%+4,79%+22,03%
abrdn Wld Res Eq S USD Acc+0,93%+0,24%+2,73%+9,55%+11,77%+20,90%+45,36%+66,22%
abrdn Wld Smllr Coms A Acc USD-0,91%-3,46%-8,87%-11,21%-23,59%-6,09%+25,64%+63,55%
Acadian Emerg Mkts Eq II A USD Acc+0,02%+0,93%-1,32%-2,69%-1,48%+3,90%+32,14%+42,00%
Adrigo Small & Midcap L/S-16,41%--7,01%-16,88%-16,40%-22,41%+14,50%-
AGCM Asia Dividend RC1 SEK-1,15%-1,41%-1,87%-7,37%+2,30%+6,80%--
AGCM Asia Growth RC SEK-2,14%-3,32%-2,03%-11,92%-4,88%-10,83%+20,09%+28,68%
Fond+/- %1v %1 mån %3 mån %i år %1 år %3 år %5 år %
AGCM China Stars RC1 SEK-2,28%-3,49%-2,15%-12,16%-5,87%-10,43%+12,60%-
Agenta Alternativa Investeringar A--+0,92%+1,41%+1,45%+8,54%+21,65%-
Agenta Alternativa Räntor---0,19%-2,24%-2,42%-0,67%+4,65%+7,86%
Agenta Globala Aktier---2,94%-4,48%-9,95%+4,06%+33,43%+70,91%
Agenta Räntor---1,35%-4,78%-5,41%-5,59%-4,04%-1,50%
Agenta Svenska Aktier---2,13%-8,86%-15,56%-1,82%+41,41%+60,29%
Agenta Tillväxtmarknader---1,02%-5,83%-5,33%-1,98%+15,37%+38,80%
Aktia Capital B-0,35%-1,00%-3,47%-3,62%-15,65%-13,08%+43,60%+49,69%
Aktia Corporate Bond+ B+0,22%+0,18%+0,28%-6,48%-7,30%-5,74%-5,50%+8,16%
Aktia Emerging Market Bond+ B+0,47%+0,85%-1,46%-9,62%-13,91%-14,29%-9,90%+1,88%
Aktia Emerging Market LC Frontier Bd+ B-0,29%-0,15%+2,32%-2,21%+1,80%+10,58%+9,88%+25,77%
Aktia Emerging Market Local Ccy Bd B-0,10%+0,80%+2,30%-0,76%+4,38%+9,62%+3,10%+11,61%
Aktia Eurooppa B-1,11%-1,36%-1,76%-5,75%-14,84%-7,80%+6,53%+16,85%
Aktia Europe Small Cap B-1,60%-1,83%-7,79%-15,19%-31,20%-25,77%-8,05%+3,34%
Aktia European High Yield Bond+ B+0,04%-0,33%-1,24%-6,00%-6,37%-3,60%--
Aktia Nordic B-0,72%-0,41%-6,72%-4,71%-21,32%-13,75%+40,51%+51,63%
Aktia Nordic Micro Cap B-0,84%+0,19%-10,65%-10,06%-29,04%-23,32%+88,42%+117,85%
Aktia Nordic Small Cap B-0,84%-0,73%-5,66%-9,91%-26,39%-27,29%+47,25%+55,47%
Aktie-Ansvar Avkastningsfond+0,03%-0,46%-0,83%-0,69%-1,17%-1,11%+0,72%+0,92%
Aktie-Ansvar Europa-0,62%-0,79%-1,17%-6,03%-13,42%-2,88%+2,92%+10,43%
Aktie-Ansvar Räntestrategi-0,05%-0,35%-0,84%-1,01%-1,60%-0,83%--
Aktie-Ansvar Saxxum Aktiv A-0,51%+0,21%-0,30%-6,91%-4,19%+2,34%-4,22%+8,68%
Aktie-Ansvar Sverige A-0,70%-1,24%-3,11%-4,54%-13,34%-7,86%+29,78%+30,43%
Aktie-Ansvar Total-0,59%-1,85%-2,48%-3,85%-9,76%-2,93%-2,63%-3,22%
Aktiehuset Fond-2,19%-4,82%-2,76%-7,41%-12,23%-6,81%--
Aktiespararna Direktavkastning A-1,09%-1,99%-4,21%+0,89%-10,66%+0,77%+51,94%+62,28%
Aktiespararna Småbolag Edge-2,19%-2,82%-10,24%-0,15%-24,68%---
Aktiespararna Topp Sverige Hållbar A-0,97%-1,59%-4,91%-2,84%-16,09%-7,96%+35,68%+39,69%
Aktiv Påverkan R2 - A-0,14%-0,72%-2,71%-5,25%-11,03%-7,75%+0,80%-
Aktiv Påverkan R5 - A-0,73%-2,34%-5,72%-6,27%-17,29%-3,29%+32,54%-
Alcur--+2,11%+2,94%+2,19%+5,30%+35,00%-
Alcur Grow B---5,78%-8,88%-16,45%-0,10%--
Alcur Select---1,05%-3,24%-11,11%+2,62%+126,96%-
Alfred Berg Aktiv-0,18%+1,15%-6,47%+0,25%+1,97%+17,88%+35,02%+71,38%
Alfred Berg EUR IG Corporate Bond Fund H+0,26%+0,20%+0,25%-7,02%-7,92%-6,94%--
Alfred Berg Gambak-0,17%+1,32%-7,01%-0,63%-1,08%+13,62%+42,27%+89,62%
Alfred Berg Glb Corp ESG Enh Ind DC HNOK+0,47%+0,38%------
Alfred Berg Global-0,33%-2,90%-2,78%-2,33%-8,92%+10,41%+27,46%+54,28%
Alfred Berg Income B - C (HNOK)-0,15%-1,01%-6,02%-5,49%-3,69%+1,34%-2,56%+8,84%
Alfred Berg Likviditet-0,02%-0,34%-4,34%-3,60%-0,29%+3,57%-3,95%+4,15%
Alfred Berg Likviditet Pluss Acc-0,03%-0,38%-4,47%-3,68%-0,55%+3,21%--
Alfred Berg Nordic Gambak C-0,02%+1,82%-4,98%+2,37%-9,09%+3,20%+49,99%-
Alfred Berg Nordic High Yield ACC-0,07%-0,47%-4,48%-1,64%+1,09%+11,28%--
Alfred Berg Nordic High Yield ESG D-0,08%-0,70%-4,82%-3,94%-0,75%+6,40%--
Alfred Berg Nordic IG Long Duration ACC-0,07%-0,29%-5,32%-8,53%-8,71%-6,29%--
Alfred Berg Nordic IG Mid Duration ACC-0,17%-0,60%-5,30%-6,10%-4,75%-1,33%--
Alfred Berg Nordic Investment Grade ACC-0,13%-0,68%-5,43%-5,01%-3,25%+0,83%-4,23%+5,40%
Alfred Berg Nordic Small Cap ESG A-0,73%-0,54%-8,29%-4,60%-22,54%-13,09%--
Alfred Berg Nordisk Likviditet Pluss ACC-0,10%-0,52%-4,63%-3,89%-0,78%+3,08%--
Alfred Berg Norge C-0,32%+1,20%-6,60%-0,45%+0,46%+15,06%+31,49%+66,38%
Alfred Berg Obligasjon ACC-0,08%-0,47%-4,99%-5,55%-3,67%-0,76%--
Alfred Berg Obligasjon C-0,08%-0,48%-4,99%-5,56%-3,68%-0,76%-5,45%+3,11%
Alfred Berg Teknologi E-2,89%-5,69%-8,81%-15,97%-23,89%+2,50%+1 407,62%+2 152,64%
Alger American Asset Growth A US-3,10%-6,61%-11,20%-19,20%-27,50%-10,40%+29,43%+79,91%
Alger Dynamic Opportunities A US-1,24%-3,02%-5,39%-11,59%-12,78%-4,94%+20,98%+55,09%
Alger Emerging Markets A US-3,11%-4,37%-4,29%-14,92%-22,98%-19,43%+8,83%+10,27%
Alger Small Cap Focus A EUH-2,63%-3,16%-13,51%-26,72%-37,96%-40,92%-24,24%+19,00%
Allianz All China Equity AT USD+0,78%-2,66%+4,15%-16,29%-19,52%-25,71%+35,22%-
Allianz Asian Small Cap Equity AT15 USD+0,87%-4,66%-1,44%-14,96%-20,36%-6,42%+51,61%+70,46%
Allianz China A Opportunities AT USD+1,52%-0,76%+4,60%-17,83%-21,99%-20,57%--
Allianz China A Shares AT USD+1,24%-1,06%+4,87%-17,28%-21,68%-18,12%+66,19%+119,51%
Allianz China Equity A USD+0,50%-3,42%+4,94%-14,32%-15,35%-25,31%+5,08%+18,87%
Allianz China Strategic Bond A USD+1,02%-0,32%+1,27%+0,08%-0,48%-2,65%-13,78%+0,22%
Allianz Clean Planet AT USD+0,68%-3,03%-3,97%-3,75%-15,50%-0,04%--
Allianz Climate Transition AT EUR+0,72%+0,11%+0,02%-2,18%-11,80%-4,02%+20,71%+34,59%
Allianz Cyber Security AT USD Acc-0,75%-5,41%-15,24%-19,29%-30,32%-6,96%--
Allianz Emerging Asia Equity A USD+0,87%-2,78%-1,73%-10,54%-11,63%-10,45%+28,95%+24,72%
Allianz Emerging Markets SRI Bd AT H2SEK+0,28%+0,47%-2,39%-6,52%-16,01%-16,62%--
Allianz Euro High Yield Bond A EUR+0,33%-0,13%-1,93%-5,20%-7,38%-5,17%-3,71%+8,72%
Allianz Europe Equity Gr Sel AT EUR-1,35%-2,85%-7,58%-11,02%-27,25%-13,69%+23,10%+33,00%
Allianz Europe Equity Growth AT EUR-1,20%-2,75%-7,52%-11,10%-27,45%-14,53%+18,62%+31,71%
Allianz Europe Equity SRI A EUR+0,54%-0,30%-0,63%-3,08%-10,71%-2,67%+11,89%+18,39%
Allianz Europe Small Cap Equity AT EUR-0,18%-1,26%-4,46%-8,53%-22,03%-13,97%+4,77%+19,91%
Allianz European Equity Div AT EUR+1,23%+0,63%+2,71%+0,90%-2,40%+3,13%+1,17%+7,59%
Allianz Flexi Asia Bond AT USD+0,97%-0,18%-1,44%-5,62%-6,69%-7,17%-18,22%-7,14%
Allianz Food Security AT USD+0,87%-4,99%-5,42%-4,90%-14,00%-17,84%--
Allianz GEM Equity High Div AT EUR+1,05%-0,56%+0,64%-2,23%-0,44%+1,54%+28,36%+45,72%
Allianz German Equity AT EUR-0,47%-1,46%-2,05%-7,26%-20,66%-14,47%+4,47%+5,60%
Allianz Global Artfcl Intlgc AT EUR-3,49%-10,46%-15,52%-21,39%-33,64%-23,48%+52,27%+105,38%
Allianz Global Equity Growth AT USD-0,21%-3,91%-8,11%-12,73%-26,92%-15,77%+25,77%-
Allianz Global Equity Insights A EUR+1,31%-2,53%-4,29%-3,70%-9,52%+3,03%+60,43%+92,81%
Allianz Global High Yield A USD+0,87%-1,34%-1,60%-1,31%-1,99%+8,34%+4,93%+22,46%
Allianz Global Metals and Mining A EUR+1,57%+2,47%-0,86%+4,68%+19,20%+21,79%+68,72%+83,57%
Allianz Global Small Cap Equity AT USD+0,93%-2,70%-5,03%-5,16%-13,82%-5,61%+25,48%+44,51%
Allianz Global Sustainability A EUR+1,06%-1,77%-2,14%-4,22%-12,14%+8,21%+35,37%+68,93%
Allianz Global Water AT EUR+1,33%-2,29%-4,63%-3,84%-16,52%+2,11%+27,71%-
Allianz Green Bond AT3 H2 SEK+0,19%+0,08%-2,13%-7,80%-13,46%-13,38%-8,27%-5,91%
Allianz Income and Growth AT USD+1,45%-1,81%-4,50%-5,16%-10,29%+5,71%+25,80%+54,14%
Allianz Japan Equity A USD+1,05%+0,43%+2,54%-2,21%-4,72%+4,82%+19,82%+22,80%
Allianz Little Dragons A2 EUR+1,27%-1,77%-0,47%-9,02%-11,27%-2,93%+26,06%+25,56%
Allianz Pet and Animal Wlb AT EUR+1,52%-4,65%-7,87%-8,79%-20,71%-6,70%+36,83%-
Allianz Positive Change AT USD+1,10%-1,60%-3,64%-4,21%-16,81%-10,07%--
Allianz Smart Energy AT USD+1,47%+0,33%+3,82%-0,24%-7,49%+3,99%--
Allianz Strategic Bond AT H2-EUR+1,05%+4,07%+2,53%-6,09%-5,64%-8,42%--
Allianz Thailand Equity A EUR+0,11%-0,61%+0,01%-4,11%+2,35%+10,60%-9,30%+11,39%
Allianz US Equity Fund AT USD+0,69%-5,48%-8,38%-8,66%-17,16%-2,79%+26,96%+59,98%
Allianz US High Yield AM USD+1,40%-1,09%-2,46%-2,61%-2,85%+9,27%+1,83%+14,06%
Allspring (Lux) WW CHN A foc A SEK Acc+1,17%-0,26%+3,25%-18,47%-19,80%-12,73%+34,85%+56,04%
Allspring (Lux) WW EM Eq A USD Acc+1,43%-0,81%-0,92%-9,44%-10,87%-16,97%+6,38%+16,25%
Allspring (Lux) WW EM Eq Inc AUSD Acc+1,08%-0,49%-1,67%-7,70%-4,79%-0,22%+13,89%+25,25%
Allspring (Lux) WW US ST HY Bd A USD A+1,39%-0,15%-0,09%+1,66%+4,09%+15,84%+10,95%+26,78%
Allspring (Lux) WW USAllCpGr A USD Acc+2,63%+0,34%-13,04%-16,78%-26,90%-13,55%+20,91%+83,78%
Allspring (Lux) WW USLrgCpGr AUSD Acc+2,30%+0,77%-12,49%-16,23%-25,81%-6,53%+27,39%+95,21%
Alpcot Equities R-1,51%-2,65%-4,22%-9,75%-20,16%-5,81%+0,67%+5,44%
Alpcot Fixed Income R-0,12%-0,41%-0,80%-5,53%-6,13%-1,97%+5,60%-
Alternative R2 - A+0,19%-0,43%-1,77%-1,24%-2,44%+3,48%+6,52%-
Alternative R5 - A-0,36%-1,69%-5,44%-3,08%-10,46%+1,97%+21,91%-
AMF Aktiefond Asien Stilla havet+0,70%-2,49%-0,20%-6,73%-9,44%-5,23%+24,25%+46,27%
AMF Aktiefond Europa+0,30%+0,75%-0,72%-3,65%-8,23%+0,65%+22,96%+32,77%
AMF Aktiefond Global+1,22%-2,39%-3,15%-4,03%-8,35%+10,16%+43,98%+79,82%
AMF Aktiefond Nordamerika+1,52%-3,53%-5,46%-5,42%-11,70%+13,57%+55,87%+112,10%
AMF Aktiefond Småbolag-1,61%-1,18%-9,16%-8,17%-31,04%-12,59%+68,80%+94,16%
AMF Aktiefond Sverige-2,13%-1,37%-6,96%-8,08%-26,07%-13,15%+28,32%+34,05%
AMF Aktiefond Tillväxtmarknader+0,71%-3,37%-1,18%-9,75%-10,11%-9,91%--
AMF Aktiefond Världen-0,47%-1,83%-5,12%-6,08%-18,66%-3,74%+33,61%+48,17%
AMF Balansfond-0,44%-0,90%-3,64%-5,23%-14,57%-4,98%+18,09%+26,17%
AMF Företagsobligationsfond+0,01%-0,62%-1,39%-1,79%-2,82%-2,57%-0,33%-
AMF Räntefond Kort0,00%-0,01%-0,40%-0,82%-1,04%-1,07%-1,10%-1,83%
AMF Räntefond Lång+0,16%+0,25%-1,25%-4,28%-6,02%-5,94%-4,48%-1,79%
AMF Räntefond Mix+0,08%+0,31%-0,40%-2,89%-4,67%-5,21%-3,67%-3,14%
Amundi Fds Cash USD A2 USD C+0,87%-0,91%+1,62%+4,74%+9,01%+19,43%+5,61%+20,71%
Amundi Fds China Equity A USD C+1,08%-3,84%+2,21%-15,52%-18,09%-31,63%-4,32%+10,01%
Amundi Fds EM Hrd Ccy Bd A2 EUR C+0,88%+1,57%-1,41%-8,18%-10,91%-11,40%-12,04%-
Amundi Fds Em Mkts Eq Foc A2 USD C+1,02%-2,43%-0,80%-9,30%-12,08%-11,30%+13,10%+24,99%
Amundi Fds Emerging Wld Eq A USD C+1,10%-2,20%-1,03%-7,33%-9,04%-6,83%+13,48%+25,78%
Amundi Fds Equity Jpn Trgt A JPY C-0,35%-0,80%+3,49%-3,73%-3,56%+0,76%-2,34%+8,23%
Amundi Fds Equity MENA A USD C+2,18%-4,33%-8,88%+2,92%+17,95%+43,93%+44,43%+89,61%
Amundi Fds Euro Govt Bd A EUR C+0,57%+0,47%-0,72%-6,56%-7,43%-6,74%-8,28%+2,92%
Amundi Fds Euro HY Bd A EUR C+0,38%-0,14%-2,16%-5,96%-7,73%-5,53%-4,95%+7,20%
Amundi Fds Euroland Equity A EUR C+0,76%+0,55%+0,65%-4,60%-8,09%+0,05%+19,62%+25,70%
Amundi Fds Eurp Equity Cnsv A2 EUR C+1,00%+1,07%-0,95%-2,58%-7,32%+4,73%--
Amundi Fds Glbl Eq Cnsrv A USD C+1,01%+0,80%-2,49%-0,45%-3,31%+14,63%+21,68%+47,99%
Amundi Fds Glbl Eq Dyn Mlt Facs A USD C-1,08%-3,92%-3,72%-4,03%-7,35%+10,71%+31,78%-
Amundi Fds Global Corp Bd A2U D+1,21%+0,05%+0,83%-1,33%-2,92%+7,54%--
Amundi Fds Global Mlt-Asst A EUR C+0,95%+0,72%-1,25%-5,10%-5,74%+0,24%+18,08%+30,69%
Amundi Fds Japan Eq Emggmt AE EUR C-0,59%-1,09%+1,03%-9,23%-18,88%-9,21%+6,31%-
Amundi Fds Japan Equity Val A2 JPY C+0,05%-0,94%+2,56%-4,77%-4,69%+2,43%+16,58%+18,29%
Amundi Fds Latin Amer Eq A USD C+1,31%+4,82%+4,09%+9,17%+25,27%+22,71%+6,62%+32,41%
Amundi Fds Mlt Asst Sust Fut A EUR C+0,80%+0,71%-0,81%-4,80%-6,42%-2,11%-0,16%+13,89%
Amundi Fds Multi-Strat Gr A EUR C+0,78%+0,56%+1,79%-0,11%-0,46%+2,09%+14,88%+21,80%
Amundi Fds Pio US Bond A2 EUR H C+0,73%+1,68%+1,07%-5,96%-7,03%-5,37%-4,44%+4,16%
Amundi Fds Pio US Eq Rsrch Val A USD C+1,95%+1,49%-0,66%-0,11%+3,10%+22,69%+44,84%+72,07%
Amundi Fds Pio US S/T Bond A2 USD C+0,72%-1,06%+1,28%+4,12%+8,28%+18,43%+4,41%+18,41%
Amundi Fds Polen Cptl Glbl Gr A2 USD C+1,14%-0,65%-6,55%-10,79%-20,07%-6,39%+24,51%-
Amundi Fds SBI FM India Eq A USD C+0,10%-3,02%-6,48%-4,68%-6,76%+14,91%+22,94%+57,33%
Amundi Fds Volatil Wld A USD C-0,30%-1,27%+3,65%+3,54%+13,63%+22,42%+23,19%+20,13%
Amundi Fds WellsFargo US Eq MdCp A$ C+1,83%+0,58%-2,92%-2,26%-0,77%+16,38%+36,07%+56,62%
Amundi IS MSCI Emerging Markets I13SK-C+2,01%-1,18%-0,74%-7,55%-8,93%-7,44%+14,01%-
Amundi IS MSCI EMs SRI PAB AE C+1,08%-1,97%-1,79%-5,56%-6,56%-3,77%+13,63%-
Amundi IS MSCI Europe SRI PAB AE C+0,43%+0,79%-3,45%-5,85%-12,62%+0,81%+24,80%-
Amundi IS MSCI USA SRI PAB AE C+2,01%+0,62%-7,15%-6,07%-11,20%+15,25%+57,64%-
Amundi IS MSCI World I13SK-C+1,68%+0,46%-4,39%-4,53%-8,28%+10,26%+39,89%-
Amundi IS MSCI World SRI PAB AE C+1,62%+0,28%-6,08%-5,86%-11,99%+9,87%+41,81%-
Ancoria Fastighet-0,65%-0,24%-9,51%-11,64%-22,22%-0,90%+22,69%+61,94%
Ancoria Indien+0,03%-2,28%-6,45%-3,77%-7,17%+10,51%+12,98%+33,67%
Ancoria Kina-0,25%-2,13%+1,78%-13,82%-17,32%-23,83%-3,05%+7,38%
Ancoria Sparfonden+0,12%-1,06%-3,84%-5,84%-10,80%-7,11%+5,43%+7,70%
Ancoria Thailand+0,47%+1,04%+2,41%-2,56%+6,00%+13,90%-12,14%+14,21%
Ancoria USA+2,20%-2,84%-11,15%-11,65%-20,51%-4,17%+20,60%+54,82%
Ancoria Utdelningsaktier Europa-0,51%-0,50%-2,28%+1,99%+13,47%+19,00%+15,71%+39,77%
Ancoria Utdelningsaktier Sverige-0,36%-0,42%-5,65%-6,30%-20,17%-14,79%+16,98%+19,40%
Ancoria/ Carnegie Småbolagsfond-0,78%-0,18%-5,24%-4,82%-22,59%-8,18%+41,71%+38,41%
Ancoria/Carnegie Corporate Bond-0,00%-0,64%-1,73%-1,89%-3,73%-3,44%-4,08%-3,81%
AP7 Aktiefond-1,52%-3,99%-5,09%-7,44%-12,00%+4,34%+40,34%+76,95%
AP7 Räntefond+0,07%+0,07%-1,02%-3,49%-4,73%-5,12%-4,89%-4,89%
Arctic Aurora Biotech Select A SEK Acc-2,87%-2,69%-8,17%-6,40%-15,81%---
Arctic Aurora LifeScience A SEK-1,46%-1,43%-1,63%+2,98%-4,92%+4,64%--
Arctic Nordic Corporate Bond Class A-0,09%-0,58%-4,72%-2,42%+0,31%+7,25%+4,21%+21,85%
Arctic Nordic Equities A SEK-0,89%-0,47%-5,56%-3,11%-14,58%-3,90%+29,05%-
Arctic Norwegian Equities A-0,32%+1,89%-7,51%-3,78%-6,53%+0,97%+12,59%+38,27%
Arctic Norwegian Value Creation A-0,42%+0,86%-9,09%-2,22%-4,96%+7,86%+25,89%+61,37%
Arctic Return Class L SEK hdg-0,03%-0,10%-0,21%+0,01%-0,04%+0,62%+3,65%-
Arden xFund-0,74%-0,69%-4,82%-5,79%-15,01%-15,36%+29,48%+31,11%
Asset Select C+0,32%+0,24%-1,27%-2,81%-3,25%+4,78%+15,91%+22,85%
AstraZeneca Allemansfond-1,04%+0,32%-1,85%+4,21%-4,19%+13,13%+61,87%+100,94%
Atlant Edge-0,32%+0,42%-2,07%-3,22%-9,25%+0,99%+31,00%-
Atlant Future A-0,22%+3,53%-7,69%-1,49%-27,46%---
Atlant Green Tech Metals-1,04%-1,84%-5,93%+0,51%-1,22%-5,55%+36,28%+31,95%
Atlant Högräntefond-0,08%-1,01%-2,45%-3,02%-5,27%-2,60%--
Atlant Multi-Strategy-0,12%-0,25%-1,60%-1,58%-3,33%-1,06%+12,12%-
Atlant Opportunity-0,05%+0,12%-0,74%-0,80%-2,97%+0,78%+12,06%+19,48%
Atlant Protect A+0,32%+0,22%-0,55%-2,71%+1,59%-1,22%+4,02%+6,14%
Atlant Sharp-0,29%-0,41%-1,59%-1,70%-11,94%-5,99%+15,63%+12,30%
Atlant Stability-0,05%-0,33%-1,12%-1,75%-3,14%-1,52%+2,72%+4,38%
AuAg Precious Green A-0,87%+0,47%+0,68%+4,83%+4,03%+18,99%--
AuAg Silver Bullet A+0,72%+2,19%-12,99%-9,33%-5,64%-26,73%--
Augmented Reality Fund A-3,79%-7,82%-4,81%-14,04%-24,53%-12,96%+60,78%-
Avanza 100-1,14%-3,09%-5,26%-6,47%-13,37%+0,38%+31,02%+56,55%
Avanza 50-0,53%-1,45%-3,03%-4,74%-8,85%-1,90%+12,44%+23,25%
Avanza 75-0,77%-2,16%-4,65%-6,45%-11,92%-1,62%+20,72%+38,48%
Avanza Auto 1-0,19%-0,60%-1,81%-4,02%-7,35%-3,41%+2,63%-
Avanza Auto 2-0,32%-0,92%-2,65%-5,12%-9,55%-3,52%+7,38%-
Avanza Auto 3-0,48%-1,37%-3,43%-5,72%-11,07%-3,16%+11,17%-
Avanza Auto 4-0,72%-1,90%-4,05%-5,76%-11,98%-1,57%+17,28%-
Avanza Auto 5-0,97%-2,42%-4,68%-5,84%-12,73%-0,24%+23,08%-
Avanza Auto 6-1,15%-2,78%-5,38%-6,05%-13,69%+0,35%+27,73%-
Avanza Emerging Markets-2,81%-2,59%-3,67%-10,77%-10,17%-8,68%+11,30%-
Avanza Europa-0,77%-1,23%-4,42%-4,21%-12,82%+0,87%--
Avanza Fastighet by Norhammar-1,70%-0,79%-5,26%-14,68%----
Avanza Global-1,26%-3,82%-4,51%-5,83%-9,94%+7,68%+37,38%-
Avanza Småbolag by Skoglund-1,33%-1,08%-5,25%-7,11%-25,68%-9,72%--
Avanza Sverige-0,89%-1,37%-5,06%-6,77%-21,92%---
Avanza USA-0,86%-5,08%-6,88%-7,80%-12,89%+12,40%--
Avanza World Tech by TIN+0,39%-1,14%-8,27%-13,84%-28,57%-15,40%--
Avanza Zero-0,96%-1,03%-2,65%-5,28%-16,11%-8,57%+35,42%+40,32%
Avaron Emerging Europe D-0,52%-0,34%-2,86%-4,87%-5,49%+6,02%+21,04%+19,26%
Aviva Investors Asian Eq Inc A USD Acc+1,03%-1,29%+0,84%-4,32%-2,67%-1,14%+16,07%+28,45%
Aviva Investors EM Eq Sm Cp B EUR Acc+0,75%-2,52%-3,41%-9,46%-12,38%+7,25%+24,91%+19,60%
Aviva Investors EM Lcl Ccy Bd A EUR Acc+0,58%+1,54%+1,55%-5,27%-2,49%-0,13%-7,55%-0,65%
Aviva Investors Em Mkts Bd B USD Acc+1,63%+0,80%+0,29%-2,65%-6,03%+1,54%-3,11%+10,33%
Aviva Investors European Eq B EUR Acc+0,46%+1,00%-0,19%-2,69%-9,95%-3,44%+11,85%+13,43%
Aviva Investors Eurp Corp Bd B EUR Acc+0,52%+0,63%-0,44%-5,04%-6,55%-5,31%-8,19%+2,15%
Aviva Investors Eurp Eq Inc A EUR Acc+0,57%+1,12%+0,45%-2,63%-5,97%+1,73%+0,28%-0,06%
Aviva Investors Glbl Convert B USD Acc+0,81%-0,98%-4,42%-5,54%-10,28%-3,03%+19,13%+31,38%
Aviva Investors Glbl EM Mkts Cr A USDAcc+1,28%-1,24%+1,07%-8,32%-7,38%-7,30%+5,16%+8,65%
Aviva Investors MltStratTrgtRet A € Acc-0,77%-0,71%+0,50%+0,89%+2,55%+5,27%+4,52%+6,89%
Aviva Investors – UK Eq Uncons B GBPAcc+1,13%+1,43%+2,78%-4,10%-2,46%+6,59%+24,76%+25,17%
AXA Framlington Biotech R USD Acc+0,12%+1,50%-9,50%-3,71%-15,05%-1,43%+18,82%+44,70%
AXA IM Wave Biotech A+0,43%+0,66%-8,82%-3,69%-15,15%-1,56%+15,62%-
AXA Rosenberg Eurobl Eq Alpha A EUR Acc+1,31%+0,98%+0,29%-5,66%-9,23%-0,48%+15,20%+17,39%
AXA Rosenberg Glb Eq Alpha B USD Acc+1,78%+0,44%-3,32%-4,72%-7,96%+8,96%+28,28%+55,85%
AXA Rosenberg Glb Sm Cp Alpha B USD Acc+2,63%+0,42%-3,22%-4,22%-6,55%+5,82%+25,47%+29,84%
AXA Rosenberg Jpn Eq Alpha B JPY Acc-0,19%-0,67%+2,06%-4,44%-8,42%-1,86%+5,44%+13,00%
AXA Rosenberg Jpn Sm Cp Alpha B JPY Acc-0,50%-0,85%+2,73%-6,72%-7,34%-3,49%-9,86%-0,52%
AXA Rosenberg PacEx-JpnEqAlpha B $ Acc+1,25%-0,87%-2,50%+1,95%+0,48%+3,23%+13,16%+37,59%
AXA Rosenberg Pan-Erup Eq Alpha A EURAcc+1,23%+0,71%-0,75%-4,31%-7,16%+2,40%+8,68%+13,37%
AXA Rosenberg US Enh Idx Eq Alp A $ Acc+1,93%+0,64%-5,08%-4,66%-8,52%+13,66%+49,93%+96,35%
AXA Rosenberg US Equity Alpha B USD Acc+1,90%+0,32%-4,46%-3,69%-7,39%+13,39%+40,98%+78,45%
AXA RosenbergAllCtyAPExJpnSmCpAlp B$ Acc+0,77%-2,41%-5,08%-2,18%-3,03%+7,86%+34,07%+42,63%
AXA WF ACT Green Bds A Cap EUR+0,50%+0,83%-0,74%-6,94%-9,42%-7,74%-8,44%+1,74%
AXA WF ACT Social Prog A CapUSD+1,38%-0,54%-10,26%-11,24%-21,25%-10,69%+3,80%+30,91%
AXAIMFIIS US Short Dur HY F Cap USD+1,47%-0,18%-0,33%+1,05%+3,73%+15,08%+6,72%+24,00%
AXAWF Defensive Optimal Income F Cap EUR+0,62%+0,20%+0,01%-2,47%-1,24%-0,37%-1,09%+9,78%
AXAWF Fram Europe Small Cap A Cap EUR+1,24%+1,13%-4,38%-8,80%-22,36%-11,26%+0,39%+12,17%
AXAWF Fram Eurp Rl Est Secs A Cap EUR+0,17%-0,40%-5,63%-9,54%-14,43%-0,57%+3,78%+27,90%
AXAWF Fram Global Conv A Cap EUR pf+0,85%+0,48%-4,58%-9,44%-13,41%-12,44%-0,81%+9,22%
AXAWF Fram Global Rl Est Secs A Cap EUR+1,33%+0,32%-9,00%-3,36%-6,75%+16,50%+12,87%+41,73%
AXAWF Fram Longevity Economy A Cap EUR+1,29%-0,21%-7,74%-6,90%-10,94%+0,87%+14,53%+34,97%
AXAWF Fram Robotech A Cap EUR+1,71%-0,60%-8,61%-16,25%-26,89%-7,79%+40,49%+71,89%
AXAWF Fram UK A Cap EUR+1,45%+0,59%-3,42%-6,44%-13,98%-6,14%+1,35%+19,39%
AXAWF Global Factors-Sust Eq A Cap EUR+1,18%+0,48%-4,75%-3,28%-7,40%+13,40%+34,15%+75,64%
AXAWF Global Flexible Prpty A Cap USD+1,18%-0,51%-6,14%-0,52%-2,13%+18,75%+14,26%+38,24%
Baillie Gifford WW Japanese A SEK Acc+0,58%+0,15%-0,52%-10,67%-19,45%-16,10%+0,45%-
Baillie Gifford WW Pstv Chg A USD Acc+0,67%+0,01%-14,61%-12,80%-27,52%-17,17%--
Barings ASEAN Frontiers A USD Inc+0,64%+0,55%-4,47%-3,02%-5,09%+8,93%+25,38%+47,20%
Barings Asia Growth ClassA USD Inc-0,56%-0,81%-1,56%-11,35%-17,79%-16,09%+33,88%+55,35%
Barings Eastern Europe A USD Inc-21,39%-41,78%-44,75%-47,16%-46,56%-39,74%-39,65%-30,65%
Barings Europa A USD Inc+1,25%+3,89%-2,35%-1,55%-8,35%+5,83%+14,67%+24,89%
Barings Global Emerging Mkts A Inc-0,19%+0,45%-1,13%-5,63%-6,02%-4,77%+10,34%+28,71%
Barings Global Leaders A USD Inc+0,76%+2,63%-4,27%+0,34%-4,50%+4,65%+27,15%+48,87%
Barings Global Resources A USD Inc+0,99%+5,32%+8,47%+16,26%+22,04%+34,65%+42,55%+52,24%
Barings Hong Kong China A USD Inc+0,03%-1,34%+2,52%-15,29%-19,94%-27,08%+18,40%+35,25%
Barings Latin America A USD Inc+1,59%+5,89%+7,78%+15,16%+30,66%+29,05%+16,91%+33,67%
Belfius Equities China C Cap+0,81%-3,30%+5,30%-15,24%-15,92%-25,13%+2,73%+16,55%
Belfius Equities Europe Conviction C Cap-0,76%-1,27%-4,08%-4,78%-13,37%-2,31%+4,93%+13,88%
BGF Asia Pacific Equity Inc A2 USD+0,64%-1,68%-0,52%-6,30%-6,91%-0,81%+13,29%+18,29%
BGF Asian Dragon A2+1,12%-2,03%+0,74%-7,44%-7,39%-6,50%+16,62%+30,73%
BGF Asian Growth Leaders A2 USD+0,97%-2,82%-0,93%-11,25%-13,02%-12,10%+15,84%+21,05%
BGF Asian Tiger Bond A2 USD+1,11%-0,34%+0,26%-1,60%-3,45%-0,94%-5,52%+9,45%
BGF China A2+1,16%-3,41%+3,77%-16,50%-20,36%-27,55%+6,39%+12,33%
BGF China Impact A2 USD+0,96%-2,26%+6,05%-18,30%-24,40%-20,67%--
BGF Circular Economy A2+0,01%-1,67%-5,02%-7,42%-17,69%-5,24%--
BGF Continental Eurp Flex A2-0,63%+0,16%-5,39%-9,26%-23,23%-11,80%+33,36%+55,67%
BGF Emerging Europe A2-37,61%-50,61%-55,82%-57,32%-57,76%-49,10%-46,02%-38,98%
BGF Emerging Markets A2+0,84%-2,22%-1,12%-13,36%-17,09%-17,98%+10,52%+35,67%
BGF Emerging Markets Bond A2+1,53%+0,27%-1,22%-2,62%-5,62%+0,91%-4,32%+7,11%
BGF Emerging Markets Corp Bd A2 USD+1,11%-0,75%-1,38%-2,10%-4,15%+4,47%+3,43%+20,98%
BGF Emerging Markets Eq Inc A2+0,74%-1,82%-1,53%-11,32%-12,60%-8,91%+6,56%+28,32%
BGF ESG Emerging Mkts Lcl Ccy Bd A2 USD+0,41%+1,52%+1,81%-5,72%-3,12%-1,01%-6,97%-
BGF ESG Multi-Asset A2 EUR+1,13%-0,35%-1,43%-3,23%-6,47%+4,31%+20,67%+40,58%
BGF Euro Bond A2+0,72%+0,92%-0,04%-6,12%-7,19%-6,14%-8,22%+4,68%
BGF Euro Corporate Bond A2+0,74%+0,97%-0,06%-4,99%-6,46%-5,43%-6,84%+6,51%
BGF Euro Short Duration Bond A2 EUR+0,49%+0,79%+0,98%-2,03%-0,59%+0,23%-5,36%+2,95%
BGF Euro-Markets A2-0,52%-0,50%-3,92%-7,83%-19,55%-8,49%+17,11%+24,58%
BGF European A2-0,83%-0,68%-6,91%-9,51%-22,51%-9,56%+32,03%+40,71%
BGF European Equity Income A2+0,43%+0,96%-1,29%-1,48%-7,92%+3,26%+19,96%+29,45%
BGF European Focus A2-0,85%-0,69%-7,01%-9,64%-22,64%-9,84%+29,19%+35,51%
BGF European Special Situations A2-0,77%-0,67%-7,38%-10,11%-23,85%-11,15%+14,85%+35,39%
BGF European Value A2+1,11%+2,29%+1,80%+0,40%-1,84%+8,62%+30,11%+24,51%
BGF FinTech A2+1,23%-1,27%-8,47%-15,47%-25,49%-29,51%+14,83%-
BGF Fixed Income Global Opps A2 SEK Hdg+0,09%+0,04%-0,90%-2,47%-4,80%-5,33%+0,84%-0,73%
BGF Future of Transport A2+0,65%-2,14%+1,57%-2,24%-13,95%+3,63%+74,30%-
BGF Global Allocation A2+1,05%-0,75%-0,78%-2,30%-5,46%+3,74%+24,45%+40,97%
BGF Global Dynamic Equity A2+1,32%-1,18%-2,10%-4,36%-9,72%+1,93%+38,39%+61,81%
BGF Global Equity Income A2+0,87%-0,92%-1,60%-0,98%-2,64%+10,90%+23,80%+42,03%
BGF Global Government Bond A2 USD+1,07%-0,34%+0,82%-0,39%-0,05%+9,48%+2,13%+17,96%
BGF Global High Yield Bond A2 EUR Hedged+0,80%+0,54%-2,58%-7,16%-9,53%-7,76%-3,56%+7,00%
BGF Global Long-Horizon Equity A2+0,70%-1,44%-6,46%-8,72%-14,53%+1,12%+36,35%+81,34%
BGF India A2+0,27%-2,45%-5,64%-4,51%-9,69%+15,03%+17,58%+46,83%
BGF Japan Flexible Equity A2+0,17%-0,57%+0,46%-6,76%-11,71%-4,79%+18,05%+32,50%
BGF Japan Small & MidCap Opps A2-0,28%-0,58%-0,05%-7,25%-14,51%-7,21%+7,72%+18,05%
BGF Latin American A2+0,97%+2,03%+2,13%+8,56%+22,62%+14,85%-7,42%+13,41%
BGF Multi-Theme Equity A2 Acc+0,87%-1,74%-3,80%-3,18%-10,37%+3,20%--
BGF Natural Resources Gr & Inc A2 USD+1,54%+1,16%+8,31%+15,09%+31,49%+51,24%+80,07%+98,13%
BGF Next Generation Technology A2+1,08%-5,57%-12,87%-20,64%-38,28%-29,51%+48,48%-
BGF Sustainable Energy A2+0,73%-0,24%-0,59%-1,75%-13,79%+3,01%+65,24%+87,05%
BGF Swiss Small & MidCap Opps A2 CHF-0,68%-0,12%-8,58%-11,05%-24,68%-1,77%+30,70%+58,15%
BGF Systematic Glb SmallCap A2+1,01%-2,09%-4,38%-3,54%-8,50%+4,01%+31,31%+50,50%
BGF United Kingdom A2+0,91%+0,76%-4,39%-8,32%-18,94%-8,14%+1,67%+22,30%
BGF US Basic Value A2+1,43%-1,00%+0,06%+2,13%+5,71%+15,80%+33,20%+58,74%
BGF US Dollar Bond A2+1,18%+0,31%+1,27%-1,15%-1,63%+8,38%+3,03%+17,89%
BGF US Dollar High Yield Bd A2 USD+1,42%-0,69%-2,07%-1,68%-2,90%+9,36%+7,91%+26,32%
BGF US Dollar Short Duration Bd A2 USD+1,02%-0,55%+1,50%+2,76%+4,97%+13,85%+3,88%+17,58%
BGF US Flexible Equity A2+1,84%-2,16%-3,10%-0,81%-5,10%+11,30%+48,86%+91,28%
BGF US Government Mortgage Impact A2 USD+1,35%+0,36%+2,61%-0,49%+0,30%+8,60%+1,26%+14,03%
BGF US Growth A2+1,64%-3,34%-9,06%-14,06%-27,43%-10,50%+22,63%+84,08%
BGF US Small & MidCap Opps A2+1,58%-1,78%-1,20%+2,50%+6,39%+18,47%+51,23%+76,36%
BGF World Energy A2+3,07%+2,12%+18,09%+28,12%+57,37%+92,11%+53,29%+58,68%
BGF World Financials A2+1,38%+1,25%-1,23%-11,01%-13,18%-6,89%+18,47%+48,54%
BGF World Gold A2-0,06%+4,07%-6,62%-6,50%+0,24%-6,24%+47,12%+31,06%
BGF World Healthscience A2+1,16%+0,83%+0,47%+6,54%+0,39%+17,88%+45,48%+90,81%
BGF World Mining A2+0,36%+2,91%+0,44%+2,26%+15,71%+21,80%+98,05%+132,68%
BGF World Real Estate Securities A2 USD+1,75%-1,10%-9,54%-5,17%-10,00%+8,41%+10,15%+40,72%
BGF World Technology A2+1,45%-5,00%-10,36%-14,79%-30,15%-15,33%+53,91%+151,12%
BI SICAV Emerg Mkt Corp Debt R+0,23%+0,38%-0,87%-9,31%-11,13%-10,40%-6,37%+4,79%
BL- Global Bond Opportunities B EUR Acc+0,17%+0,12%+0,66%-6,14%-5,24%-3,82%-10,33%-1,79%
BL-American Small & Mid Caps B-1,19%-4,79%-6,83%-8,04%-16,58%+2,80%+35,96%+89,76%
BL-Bond Dollar B USD+0,21%-0,18%+3,38%-2,49%+1,24%+9,13%+1,52%+14,39%
BL-Bond Emerging Markets Euro B EUR+0,17%+0,16%-0,26%-9,17%-10,39%-9,59%-15,18%-7,68%
BL-Bond Euro B EUR+0,28%+0,44%+2,04%-4,65%-2,76%-2,24%-9,12%-0,32%
BL-Corporate Bond Opps B EUR Acc+0,25%+0,24%+0,80%-7,40%-7,44%-6,46%-11,23%-2,09%
BL-Emerging Markets B EUR-1,20%-2,21%-1,11%-6,60%-4,08%-1,42%-2,11%+3,36%
BL-Equities America B USD-1,26%-4,69%-5,63%-8,10%-13,45%+5,06%+35,23%+84,85%
BL-Equities Asia B USD-1,80%-3,03%-1,72%-10,35%-9,63%-8,54%+3,02%+10,45%
BL-Equities Dividend B EUR-0,51%-3,16%-2,45%-2,39%-6,62%+8,59%+20,69%+47,08%
BL-Equities Europe B EUR-1,06%-1,97%-5,48%-5,57%-18,12%-4,77%+8,91%+31,39%
BL-Equities Japan B JPY-0,01%-1,10%+1,24%-7,98%-13,38%-9,71%-1,26%+20,18%
BL-European Family Businesses B EUR-1,55%-2,57%-7,29%-13,01%-26,08%-10,36%+4,76%+9,97%
BL-European Small & Mid Caps B-1,39%-2,41%-7,29%-9,30%-25,18%-12,13%+16,21%+29,00%
BL-Global 30 B EUR+0,13%+0,20%+0,75%-3,05%-0,52%+4,24%+5,75%+16,27%
BL-Global 50 B EUR-0,09%-0,22%-0,13%-2,59%-1,86%+5,52%+12,18%+27,27%
BL-Global 75 B EUR-0,29%-0,72%-0,94%-2,88%-3,84%+6,02%+16,81%+36,08%
BL-Global Equities B EUR-1,22%-3,02%-4,67%-7,12%-12,09%+0,37%+10,35%+31,06%
BL-Global Flexible EUR B+0,01%+0,29%-1,66%-4,33%-4,42%+2,07%+16,65%+33,83%
BL-Global Flexible USD B-0,73%-3,13%-2,09%-4,50%-5,92%+7,82%+17,59%+47,67%
BL-Sustainable Horizon B EUR-0,81%-2,70%-2,11%-2,05%-9,56%+1,40%+8,47%+29,41%
BlackRock Global Impact A USD Acc+1,02%+2,53%-3,75%-4,00%-13,89%-13,13%--
BlackRock Sysmc Glb L/S Eq Fd A2 SEK H-0,04%+0,50%-0,27%-2,09%-1,94%-5,27%-8,44%-2,37%
Blackstone Divrsifd Multi-Stgy A SEK Acc+0,40%-0,10%-3,63%-2,55%-4,31%-3,71%-8,40%-9,99%
BlueBay Emerg Mkt Lcl Ccy Bd G USD-0,54%+0,92%+3,37%-4,52%-0,29%+1,04%-7,45%-5,52%
BlueBay Emerg Mkt Uncons Bd ER SEK H+0,08%+0,24%-3,09%-1,21%-1,99%---
BMO Diversified Growth A Inc EUR-0,32%-0,48%+0,08%-2,93%-7,22%-3,46%-1,82%+4,93%
BMO European Growth & Income A Inc EUR-0,83%-0,58%-2,39%-0,55%-7,50%+4,64%+22,42%+30,98%
BMO European Real Estate Scs A Acc EUR-0,51%+0,40%-5,21%-8,95%-13,81%-2,90%+3,75%+29,63%
BMO European Smaller Coms A Inc EUR-1,33%-2,09%-7,88%-9,54%-23,74%-16,20%+6,15%+12,33%
BMO Global Convertible Bd A Inc EUR-0,86%-1,73%-2,78%-7,32%-8,66%-2,80%+4,40%+14,09%
BMO Global Smaller Coms Eq A Acc USD-1,58%-3,59%-4,26%-6,72%-12,11%-3,20%+16,95%+42,24%
BMO LGM Glbl EmMkts Gr and Inc W USD Acc+1,32%-2,86%-2,30%-10,40%-13,94%-9,18%-1,90%+13,12%
BMO LGM Responsible Asian Eq W USD Acc+1,59%-1,86%+0,16%-8,55%-11,26%-2,55%+8,43%+33,99%
BMO LGM Rspnb Chn A-Shrs Eq W USD Acc+1,70%+0,28%+5,86%-13,45%-16,70%-19,17%--
BMO Real Estate Eq Mkt Netrl A Acc SEK-0,07%+0,10%-1,67%-0,97%-2,68%+1,66%--
BMO Responsible Glb Em Mkts Eq A Inc USD+0,95%-3,45%-2,90%-11,86%-15,13%-11,57%-3,15%+18,76%
BMO Responsible Global Equity A Inc EUR-1,03%-3,06%-4,26%-7,17%-15,55%+0,37%+34,30%+73,25%
BMO SDG Engagement Glbl Eq A USD Acc-1,19%-2,98%-4,00%-7,13%-13,94%-2,20%+26,29%-
BMO Sustainable Mul Ast Inc A Acc SEKH-0,16%-0,49%-1,81%-1,65%-8,53%-3,55%--
BMO Sustainable Opps Eurp Eq A Inc EUR-0,71%-0,18%-2,50%-1,94%-11,71%+1,91%+25,59%+35,72%
BMO US Smaller Companies A Inc USD-1,76%-5,71%-5,90%-9,66%-14,34%-0,27%+20,48%+43,82%
BNP Paribas Abs Ret Glb Opp Cl EUR C-0,07%-0,00%+0,78%-2,49%-0,86%-0,29%-15,95%-9,04%
BNP Paribas Aqua C C-1,08%-2,32%-4,14%-5,33%-16,04%+2,75%+42,00%+65,83%
BNP Paribas Brazil Equity C C-1,05%+1,45%-2,32%+6,46%+30,89%+12,21%-2,72%+18,17%
BNP Paribas China Eq Cl C-3,86%-4,86%-0,71%-18,32%-21,73%-30,11%+15,75%+37,77%
BNP Paribas Climate Impact Cl C-1,57%-1,97%-3,86%-6,38%-17,17%-2,86%+37,70%+63,57%
BNP Paribas Consumer Innovtr Cl C-2,97%-9,11%-14,36%-18,67%-28,11%-18,77%+14,70%+51,54%
BNP Paribas Disrpt Tech Cl C-3,03%-5,90%-8,84%-15,97%-23,83%+1,51%+53,14%+138,08%
BNP Paribas Em Bd Cl C-0,26%-1,66%-1,56%-9,28%-15,19%-10,74%-14,41%-2,46%
BNP Paribas Em Bd Opps Cl RH Eur C+0,12%+1,26%-1,24%-14,22%-19,15%-23,41%-24,82%-22,10%
BNP Paribas Emerging Eq Cl C USD-2,07%-3,47%-3,39%-10,46%-10,44%-17,08%-8,89%+2,97%
BNP Paribas Energy Transition C C-3,12%+2,35%-0,26%-8,37%-26,12%-26,83%+63,43%+56,22%
BNP Paribas Enhanced Bond 6M C C+0,16%+0,29%+1,55%-3,20%-0,58%+0,61%-3,71%+5,22%
BNP Paribas Env Abs Rtn Th Eq EAR Cl C-2,39%+2,84%+3,25%+1,80%-13,12%-17,01%--
BNP Paribas Euro Bond C C+0,33%+0,34%+1,03%-7,66%-7,17%-5,85%-9,86%+1,01%
BNP Paribas Euro Corporate Bd C C+0,22%+0,22%+0,34%-6,78%-7,60%-6,12%-7,71%+4,32%
BNP Paribas Euro Equity C C-1,26%-1,72%-1,37%-3,15%-11,88%-1,27%+14,68%+21,94%
BNP Paribas Euro Government Bd C C+0,39%+0,32%+1,13%-7,94%-7,03%-5,72%-8,06%+4,42%
BNP Paribas Euro Infl-Lnkd Bd C Cap-0,01%-0,80%-0,96%-4,04%-0,83%+5,77%+6,45%+17,95%
BNP Paribas Euro Medium Term Bd C C+0,29%+0,33%+1,67%-4,77%-2,87%-1,96%-6,94%+2,10%
BNP Paribas Euro Money Market C Cap+0,14%+0,34%+1,97%-2,12%+1,69%+2,89%-3,44%+5,35%
BNP Paribas Euro S/T Corp Bd Opp C C+0,05%-0,06%-0,22%-4,56%-4,30%-3,16%-7,37%+1,58%
BNP Paribas Europe Convertible C Cap-0,29%-0,45%-1,58%-5,95%-10,55%-8,67%-6,44%-6,76%
BNP Paribas Europe Emerging Eq C C-24,02%-38,37%-43,41%-45,45%-45,92%-37,64%-43,47%-38,87%
BNP Paribas Europe Eq C C-1,02%-1,31%-1,22%-1,83%-10,78%-0,30%+14,43%+24,12%
BNP Paribas Europe Growth C C-1,21%-1,78%-2,59%-2,86%-13,72%-4,48%+11,84%+20,57%
BNP Paribas Europe Sm Cp Cnvrt Cl C-0,22%-0,09%+0,31%-3,26%-3,16%+1,34%+6,95%+15,41%
BNP Paribas Europe Small Cap Cl C-1,50%-0,88%-5,22%-7,52%-17,18%-12,34%+1,42%+17,87%
BNP Paribas Fds Ecsystm Rstn Cl EUR Cap-2,20%-1,29%-5,66%-6,85%-20,19%---
BNP Paribas Fds Sust Glb Eq Cl Cap-1,52%-4,20%-3,14%-7,49%-12,25%-7,47%+16,46%+40,60%
BNP Paribas Funds Euro Mid CapC C-1,49%-2,12%-3,20%-5,77%-13,79%-6,43%+0,64%+10,69%
BNP Paribas Germany Mlt-Fac Eq C C-0,98%-0,86%-0,68%-7,58%-16,15%-11,87%-6,63%-3,78%
BNP Paribas Glb Infl-Lnkd Bd Cl Cap+0,71%-1,07%-1,18%-8,11%-6,68%-0,00%+0,79%+10,23%
BNP Paribas Global Bond Opps Cl C+0,66%+1,05%+1,55%-7,10%-7,86%-7,01%-7,25%+4,50%
BNP Paribas Global Envir Cl C-1,31%-3,37%-4,29%-6,60%-18,64%-2,74%+28,29%+48,00%
BNP Paribas Green Tigers Cl EUR Cap-1,98%-1,44%-1,00%-7,56%-14,07%-4,06%+29,44%+42,89%
BNP Paribas Health Cr Innovtr Cl Cap-0,87%-2,03%-3,11%+0,71%-4,19%+11,27%+38,22%+62,92%
BNP Paribas India Eq Cl Cap-1,19%-2,82%-5,92%-2,95%-4,70%+11,51%+14,79%+30,88%
BNP Paribas InstiCash GBP 1D LVNAV Cl D+1,03%+0,15%+0,28%-1,97%+1,14%+6,17%--
BNP Paribas Japan Eq Cl Cap-0,88%+0,20%+2,70%-3,13%-4,97%+3,43%+16,86%+24,82%
BNP Paribas Japan Sm Cp Cl C-1,20%-0,24%+3,12%-7,12%-13,98%-1,23%+16,82%+21,76%
BNP Paribas Latin America Eq Cl C-0,92%+0,68%-0,48%+6,73%+24,60%+18,45%-2,32%+5,43%
BNP Paribas Local Em Bd Cl C-0,50%+1,11%+1,03%-9,22%-6,83%-5,66%-14,08%-10,42%
BNP Paribas Nordic Small Cap Cl C-0,78%-0,45%-7,96%-4,40%-22,32%-13,09%+38,97%+60,41%
BNP Paribas Seasons Classic C-0,55%-1,26%+0,60%-5,04%-11,10%-4,70%+27,25%-
BNP Paribas Smart Food Cl Cap-1,28%-3,49%-3,97%-3,02%-6,83%-1,51%+17,21%+33,35%
BNP Paribas Sst Asia ExJpn Eq C Eur C-2,51%-3,94%-2,34%-11,03%-12,31%-13,74%+3,27%+17,28%
BNP Paribas Sst Glb Lw Vol Eq Cl Cap-0,66%-2,59%-4,11%-4,00%-6,33%+10,29%+18,93%+50,14%
BNP Paribas Sust Euro Corp Bd Cl C+0,17%+0,13%+0,38%-6,52%-7,38%-6,28%-10,14%+0,62%
BNP Paribas Sust Eurp Div C C-0,76%-1,06%-0,68%-1,91%-7,45%+5,48%+8,65%+10,70%
BNP Paribas Sust Glb Corp Bond Classic R+0,10%-0,81%+1,41%-4,27%-4,01%+5,35%-0,49%+15,81%
BNP Paribas Target Risk Balanced Cl R+0,25%+0,53%-0,91%-6,47%-9,35%-4,27%-2,54%+9,77%
BNP Paribas Turkey Equity Classic R-2,94%-4,82%-9,95%+14,03%+16,70%+4,90%+4,29%-39,72%
BNP Paribas US Growth Classic C-2,92%-7,31%-10,63%-16,32%-23,26%+0,09%+39,86%+96,35%
BNP Paribas US High Yield Bond Cl R-0,26%-1,41%-0,16%-4,38%-3,51%+7,69%+3,00%+19,64%
BNP Paribas US Mid Cap Classic R-1,85%-5,75%-7,98%-8,91%-15,11%+0,97%+19,06%+27,76%
BNP Paribas US Short Duration Bond Cl R-0,21%-1,07%+2,94%-0,05%+4,62%+12,55%+4,12%+16,75%
BNP Paribas US Small Cap Classic R-2,51%-6,05%-8,88%-13,40%-18,24%-6,98%+19,38%+48,48%
BNP Paribas USD Money Market Classic R-0,40%-1,42%+2,55%+1,69%+8,23%+17,87%+4,47%+19,14%
BNPP Sust US Mlt-Fac Eq Cl Acc-0,52%-5,28%-5,74%-4,58%-9,59%+15,31%+33,77%+81,13%
BNPP Sust US Value Mlt-Fac Eq Cl R-0,12%-4,81%-3,28%-1,57%-3,92%+16,79%+30,55%-
BNY Mellon Jpn Sm Cp Eq Foc EUR A Acc+1,06%+1,32%+2,36%-3,62%-7,30%+5,09%+21,11%-
Brown Advisory US Equity Growth $ A+2,36%+0,82%-9,79%-13,41%-24,89%-7,85%+29,25%+96,03%
Brown Advisory US Flexible Eq A USD Dis+0,03%+1,68%-1,89%-7,56%+3,94%+2,15%--
Brown Advisory US SmlrComs Dollar A Acc+2,00%+0,99%-7,64%-7,54%-14,58%-3,70%+22,19%+73,16%
Brown Advisory US Sust Gr USD A Inc+2,30%+1,89%-7,70%-10,46%-21,60%+5,35%+52,43%-
Brummer & Partners Multi-Strategy Utd--1,76%+2,73%+5,27%+5,55%+1,33%+16,98%+23,27%
Brummer Multi-Strategy--+2,73%+5,27%+5,55%+1,33%+16,98%+23,42%
Brummer Multi-Strategy 2xL--+5,25%+10,26%+10,74%+1,23%+30,48%+40,97%
Brummer Multi-Strategy Euro--+2,41%+3,85%+5,79%+2,50%+12,29%+31,70%
BSF Americas Div Eq Abs Ret A2 SEK H+0,02%+0,49%-0,40%+0,30%+1,36%+7,41%+2,49%+2,74%
BSF Dynamic Diversified Growth A2 SEK H-0,23%-0,78%-3,03%-3,52%-9,37%-7,72%+4,52%+6,57%
BSF Emerging Markets Abs Ret A2 USD-0,37%+0,75%+3,78%-6,24%+2,85%+6,41%-18,86%-7,12%
BSF ESG Euro Corporate Bond A2 SEK H+0,10%+0,15%-1,37%-4,37%-8,42%---
BSF Fixed Income Strategies A2 EUR+0,36%+0,55%+0,95%-0,87%+0,25%+0,97%-0,37%+8,13%
BSF Global Absolute Return Bond A2 SEK H-0,22%-0,43%-0,59%-0,65%-1,68%-4,13%-0,02%-2,81%
BSF Managed Index Port Growth A2 EUR+0,96%-0,51%-3,31%-7,25%-13,01%-2,13%+17,28%+37,16%
BSF Systematic ESG World Equity A2 USD+1,27%-1,53%-3,55%-4,22%-10,04%+7,79%+38,17%+76,65%
Bulder 20+0,02%-0,51%-4,83%-----
Bulder 50+0,05%-0,35%-4,51%-----
C WorldWide Asia 1A+1,21%-3,21%+0,51%-13,67%-18,39%-15,57%+13,37%+30,39%
C Worldwide Centuria Global Equities 1A+0,42%-1,37%-5,88%-6,72%-16,85%-2,43%--
C WorldWide Emerging Markets 1A+0,55%-3,69%-2,32%-13,99%-20,87%-18,00%+12,73%+31,20%
C WorldWide Global Equities 1A+0,90%-1,38%-2,74%-6,11%-15,31%+3,09%+31,57%+66,48%
C WorldWide Global Equities Ethical 1A+0,72%-1,71%-3,32%-6,74%-15,75%+2,10%+34,56%+78,54%
C WorldWide Healthcare Select 1A+0,78%-0,25%-7,29%-4,11%-11,37%-0,72%+21,65%+45,83%
C WorldWide India 1A-0,89%-3,35%-8,09%-5,69%-9,16%+16,03%--
C WorldWide Nordic 1A-1,12%+0,46%-6,31%-3,53%-15,97%-7,02%+30,84%+35,88%
C WorldWide Stable Equities 1A+0,89%+0,19%-0,50%-0,48%-4,45%+10,59%+25,66%+62,97%
C WorldWide Sweden 1A-1,78%-1,41%-6,27%-7,19%-25,71%-17,54%+23,34%+32,12%
C Worldwide Sweden Small Cap 1A-1,46%-1,37%-7,08%-9,54%-31,26%-18,81%+44,24%+71,55%
Calgus---6,73%-15,67%-23,30%-6,93%+32,10%+44,81%
Calix Aktier-0,62%-2,07%-4,57%-2,81%-12,62%---
Calix Alternativa-0,23%+0,30%-4,78%-1,12%-4,25%---
Calix Räntor+0,18%+0,28%-1,01%-4,94%-7,80%---
Candriam Bds Crdt Opps C EUR Cap-0,32%-0,17%-0,87%-5,29%-3,80%-2,15%-5,33%+4,18%
Candriam Bds Em Mkts C USD Cap+0,07%-0,99%-1,56%-5,72%-7,67%-1,63%-10,29%+3,78%
Candriam Bds Euro C EUR Cap+0,26%+0,20%+0,53%-8,27%-8,11%-6,77%-9,25%+2,52%
Candriam Bds Euro Corporate C EUR Cap+0,23%+0,21%+0,73%-6,55%-6,66%-5,16%-6,51%+5,72%
Candriam Bds Euro Government C EUR Cap+0,34%+0,24%+0,77%-8,45%-7,70%-6,31%-8,18%+4,99%
Candriam Bds Euro High Yld C EUR Cap+0,02%-0,38%-1,35%-6,19%-7,37%-4,79%-1,38%+13,54%
Candriam Bds Euro Long Term C EUR Cap+0,39%+0,19%-0,37%-12,43%-14,06%-12,17%-11,35%+5,11%
Candriam Bds Euro Short Term C EUR Cap+0,24%+0,16%+1,66%-3,05%+0,03%+1,27%-4,71%+4,41%
Candriam Bds Glb Infl Shrt Dur C EUR Cap+0,28%+0,39%+1,88%-2,18%+2,03%+5,61%+3,59%+10,80%
Candriam Bds Global Government C EUR Cap+0,26%+0,10%+2,28%-5,36%-3,06%+2,55%-3,73%+9,30%
Candriam Bds Global Hi Yld C EUR Cap+0,15%+0,13%+0,29%-5,24%-5,55%-1,76%+6,40%+20,71%
Candriam Bds International C EUR Cap+0,48%+0,92%+1,10%-6,91%-7,27%-5,89%-8,49%-0,61%
Candriam Bds Total Ret C EUR Cap+0,17%+0,59%+1,22%-2,51%+0,15%+1,36%-1,84%+5,12%
Candriam Bonds Euro Divers C EUR Cap+0,09%+0,33%+0,98%-5,96%-5,00%-3,94%-7,47%+3,36%
Candriam Eqs L Australia C AUD Cap+0,86%-0,07%-3,50%+6,80%+4,12%+16,62%+44,24%+72,64%
Candriam Eqs L Biotech C USD Cap-2,23%-3,96%-6,72%-2,48%-10,52%-0,49%+20,24%+44,35%
Candriam Eqs L Em Mkts C EUR Cap+0,41%-2,42%-1,96%-9,50%-12,08%-13,44%+22,82%+30,89%
Candriam Eqs L Eurp Innovt C EUR Cap-1,22%-1,97%-4,98%-6,48%-19,06%-4,74%+27,88%+51,81%
Candriam Eqs L Eurp Optm Qual LOCKEURCap-0,37%-0,62%-2,76%-3,76%-11,24%-1,13%+8,36%+28,00%
Candriam Money Market Euro C Acc+0,14%+0,33%+1,94%-2,17%+1,55%+2,50%-4,54%+3,39%
Candriam Sst Eq Euro C Acc €-0,74%-1,25%-4,09%-4,83%-13,35%-0,96%+19,74%+36,63%
Candriam Sst Eq World C € Acc-1,51%-3,91%-5,28%-7,68%-13,36%+5,98%+34,14%+55,70%
Candriam Sustainable Eq US C USD Acc-1,38%-5,16%-5,96%-7,82%-13,02%---
Caprifol Nordiska Fonden---1,49%-2,47%-6,04%+2,59%+46,76%+78,38%
Captor Aster Global Credit A+0,63%+1,09%-2,98%-10,76%-16,36%-16,26%--
Captor Dahlia Green Bond B+0,07%-0,05%-2,41%-6,20%-9,48%-9,81%-7,76%-
Captor Iris Bond A+0,22%+1,08%-2,70%-11,24%-15,82%-16,70%-15,26%-8,04%
Captor Scilla Global Equity B-0,24%-1,59%-1,77%+0,23%-3,62%+13,46%+8,05%-
Captor Scilla Nordic Equity B-0,65%-1,18%-3,55%+1,98%-7,84%+1,81%+17,90%-
Carlsson Norén Macro Fund-0,04%-0,32%-0,37%+0,10%+0,32%+0,24%+1,31%-
Carlsson Norén Yield Opportunity A---1,42%-2,38%-3,63%+2,31%+13,48%-
Carmignac Emergents A EUR Acc-3,18%-3,67%-3,49%-14,97%-19,02%-27,05%+16,95%+20,48%
Carmignac Investissement A EUR Acc-1,94%-3,89%-6,31%-10,93%-18,55%-16,78%+17,88%+25,90%
Carmignac Patrimoine A EUR Acc+0,46%+0,47%+0,90%-6,29%-8,11%-8,83%+4,64%+4,02%
Carmignac Pf Emerg Discv A EUR Acc-1,31%-2,69%-4,40%-10,22%-18,69%-2,23%+0,33%+14,05%
Carmignac Pf Emerg Patrim A EUR Acc-0,78%+0,19%+2,57%-8,79%-11,85%-15,71%+10,78%+10,49%
Carmignac Pf Flexible Bond A EUR Acc+0,26%+0,19%+0,95%-5,09%-6,14%-5,06%+0,33%+10,57%
Carmignac Pf Global Bond A EUR Acc0,00%+0,22%+1,68%-2,59%+0,14%+2,14%+6,59%+15,56%
Carmignac Pf Grande Europe A EUR Acc-1,19%-1,41%-7,38%-6,69%-20,76%-8,75%+24,54%+41,11%
Carmignac Pf Green Gold A EUR Acc-1,69%-1,76%-0,72%-5,68%-13,59%-3,82%+3,96%+7,44%
Carmignac Sécurité AW EUR Acc+0,18%+0,19%+1,47%-4,80%-3,44%-2,07%-2,51%+4,59%
Carnegie All Cap A-1,61%-1,37%-5,67%-5,70%-20,50%-9,10%+47,06%+63,88%
Carnegie Asia A+0,94%-2,61%-2,10%-10,84%-11,37%-17,33%-3,37%+6,49%
Carnegie Corporate Bond 3 SEK Cap0,00%-0,61%-1,47%-1,53%-3,15%-1,98%+0,41%+3,70%
Carnegie Fastighetsfond Norden A-2,66%-1,05%-6,64%-16,47%-30,04%-8,99%+29,98%+90,30%
Carnegie Global Quality Companies A+0,60%-2,34%-2,79%-3,92%-8,14%+7,05%+32,78%+70,96%
Carnegie High Yield 3 SEK Cap Perf-0,12%-0,58%-1,03%-1,58%-2,57%---
Carnegie High Yield Select 3 SEK Cap-0,17%-0,51%-0,83%-1,22%-0,88%+5,60%+18,25%-
Carnegie Indienfond A+0,02%-3,01%-7,83%-8,56%-10,31%+5,15%+19,67%+45,05%
Carnegie Investment Grade A-0,01%-0,41%-0,83%-0,93%-1,73%-1,62%-0,22%+0,39%
Carnegie Likviditetsfond A0,00%-0,18%-0,45%-0,52%-0,77%-0,84%-0,36%-0,58%
Carnegie Listed Infrastructure A+1,62%+1,13%-0,85%+2,17%-2,20%---
Carnegie Listed Private Equity A+0,87%-1,83%-3,44%-8,29%-15,79%+3,32%+47,69%+82,17%
Carnegie Micro Cap-1,26%-1,70%-7,56%-5,45%-27,16%-12,17%+74,64%+109,86%
Carnegie Multi A-0,25%-0,93%-3,01%-1,94%-7,86%-1,56%+17,31%-
Carnegie Obligationsfond A+0,36%+0,97%-0,82%-5,84%-7,95%-7,87%-8,50%-5,14%
Carnegie Rysslandsfond A+20,49%-29,64%-23,86%-36,05%-34,57%-20,01%-8,98%-2,66%
Carnegie Småbolagsfond A-0,78%-0,15%-1,73%-4,46%-22,12%-6,79%+47,77%+48,35%
Carnegie SPAR Balanserad A+0,05%-1,48%-2,52%-2,72%-8,15%---
Carnegie SPAR Global A+0,06%-2,06%-3,19%-3,30%-11,01%---
Carnegie Spin-Off A-1,28%-0,90%-3,95%-3,11%-15,62%-7,85%+43,90%+46,96%
Carnegie Strategifond A-0,93%-1,32%-3,59%-3,22%-10,86%-2,09%+29,34%+39,35%
Carnegie Strategy 3 SEK Cap-0,93%-1,32%-3,57%-3,20%-10,80%-2,10%+29,22%+39,35%
Carnegie Sverigefond A-1,53%-2,18%-5,34%-6,67%-16,93%-8,91%+32,66%+36,92%
Carnegie Total 3 SEK Cap-0,33%-1,11%-3,20%-2,44%-10,06%-2,09%+20,51%+30,27%
Carnegie Total Plus 3 SEK Cap-0,49%-1,30%-3,71%-2,62%-12,24%-2,89%+21,91%-
Carnegie Vega A--+1,10%+1,33%+0,52%-3,36%-2,51%-2,91%
Case All Star-0,87%-0,12%-2,50%+0,10%-8,15%-0,42%+53,40%-
Case Fair Play-0,04%-0,32%-0,75%-0,54%-2,70%+1,90%+10,13%+12,70%
Case Safe Play A-0,04%-0,63%-1,62%-1,90%-4,87%-2,80%+5,02%+7,94%
Catella Fastighetsfond Systematisk A-0,49%+2,55%------
Catella Nordic Corporate Bond Flex R+0,04%-0,31%-1,03%-1,19%-1,83%+0,91%+4,50%+7,36%
CB European Quality Fund A-0,52%-1,18%-6,25%-4,55%-19,48%-7,60%+22,40%+44,17%
CB Save Earth Fund RC-0,56%-1,91%-5,22%-5,45%-18,27%+2,73%+43,52%+72,05%
CC Japan Income & Growth USD Inc-0,18%+0,92%+0,01%+8,23%+8,04%+26,54%+27,41%+50,41%
Celina Avkastning-0,02%-0,41%-1,07%-1,37%-2,34%-2,11%+0,21%+0,52%
Celina Balanserad-0,67%-1,66%-3,30%-3,77%-9,20%-2,44%+7,54%+12,45%
Celina Credit Opportunity-0,05%-0,38%-1,21%-1,21%-1,72%+0,91%+9,52%+14,88%
Celina Hedgefond A+0,57%-0,69%+0,09%+5,09%+4,01%+3,85%+4,38%+6,18%
Celina Småbolag-1,33%-1,64%-5,91%-8,63%-24,81%-17,14%+28,51%+25,93%
Celina Sverige Aktiv Hållbarhet-1,62%-1,82%-5,94%-7,28%-22,78%-12,26%+26,73%+27,65%
Celina Sverige Hållbart Beta A-1,85%-1,65%-5,94%-6,73%-22,75%-9,75%+40,62%+51,43%
Charlottes Fond---3,29%-4,47%-9,61%-0,31%+22,71%+33,93%
Chelonia Market Neutral A--+3,78%+5,27%+1,27%+0,05%+5,81%-
ChinaAMC China Opportunities A USD+1,37%-2,95%+2,81%-12,42%-14,76%-28,19%+0,34%+15,05%
Cicero Avkastningsfond A-0,02%-0,39%-1,07%-1,28%-2,24%-1,81%+0,91%+2,85%
Cicero Hållbar Mix A+0,35%-1,74%-3,44%-4,06%-9,01%+0,63%+14,48%+16,20%
Cicero Nordic Corporate Bond A-0,05%-0,52%-1,24%-0,84%-1,98%-0,04%+4,90%+9,67%
Cicero Offensiv Hållbar A-1,71%-4,15%-6,32%-7,56%-16,12%-0,34%+23,23%+41,83%
Cicero Sverige A-1,99%-2,76%-7,65%-7,58%-23,72%-20,25%--
Cicero World 0-50+0,20%-1,08%-2,57%-2,11%-4,42%+3,68%+10,28%+13,23%
Cicero-Optimum US ESG Fixed Income A+1,05%+1,06%+1,85%-6,91%-9,37%---
Cicero-Optimum US ESG Sector Fund A-0,88%-4,20%-4,32%-4,53%-9,35%---
Cliens Företagsobligationer A+0,01%-0,23%-1,48%-3,03%-5,55%-5,75%-3,37%-
Cliens Global Småbolag A-1,97%-3,06%-5,43%-7,44%-21,60%---
Cliens Micro Cap A-0,90%-1,62%-7,33%-3,71%-19,83%-2,80%--
Cliens Mixfond B-0,24%-0,68%-5,07%-4,27%-16,75%-6,19%+16,12%+16,15%
Cliens Räntefond Kort-0,01%-0,31%-0,63%-0,63%-1,04%-0,58%+1,60%+0,77%
Cliens Småbolag A-0,58%-1,07%-6,16%-3,32%-24,19%-1,71%+75,97%+148,35%
Cliens Sverige B-0,35%+0,16%-5,53%-6,37%-22,41%-5,76%+59,29%+66,08%
Cliens Sverige Fokus A-0,22%-0,54%-6,15%-8,05%-26,72%-21,10%+31,44%+31,25%
Coeli Absolute European Equity R SEK-1,27%-3,75%-8,06%-3,96%-23,12%-20,19%+23,63%-
Coeli Balanserad R SEK+0,11%-1,76%-5,66%-9,37%-21,68%-16,41%+9,30%+14,61%
Coeli Frontier Markets R SEK+2,48%-0,20%-4,29%-4,75%-11,34%+7,36%+7,49%+9,63%
Coeli Global Select I SEK+0,42%-2,12%-5,77%-8,80%-17,96%-0,80%+37,84%+74,03%
Coeli Mix R SEK-0,41%-1,15%-5,14%-7,22%-18,19%-11,76%+17,33%-
Coeli Nordisk Företagsobligation R SEK-0,07%-0,68%-1,91%-2,26%-3,76%-1,82%+2,24%+6,52%
COELI SICAV I Frontier Mkt Fxd Inc R SEK+0,53%+0,01%-6,75%-12,07%-17,02%-23,07%--
Comgest Growth China EUR Acc+1,53%-3,63%+3,49%-15,99%-17,20%-27,74%-5,80%+5,51%
Comgest Growth Emerging Mkts USD Acc+1,04%-1,38%-1,39%-11,63%-14,01%-23,59%-15,81%-12,33%
Comgest Growth Europe Plus EUR Acc+0,58%+0,11%-5,56%-7,55%-19,88%-0,40%--
Comgest Growth Japan JPY Acc-0,19%-1,21%-2,47%-11,58%-20,30%-16,11%+4,81%+42,20%
Consensus Global Select A---12,27%-13,89%-13,82%-3,61%+16,18%-
Consensus Lighthouse Asset A---2,83%-7,64%-6,69%-10,88%-4,30%-
Consensus Småbolag A-1,73%-0,43%-13,02%-16,18%-37,32%-27,55%+65,66%-
Consensus Sverige Select A-1,26%-0,72%-11,47%-8,81%-27,13%-14,70%+53,11%-
Contrarian 65 - A-0,30%-2,67%-6,46%-7,72%-22,44%-8,69%+22,69%+42,36%
CPR Invest Food For Gens A EUR Acc+1,39%-0,86%-2,54%-3,98%-6,79%+3,36%+21,62%-
CPR Invest Glbl Dsrpt Opp A EUR Acc+2,47%+0,40%-9,22%-15,15%-25,32%-16,04%+20,91%+55,80%
CPR Invest Global Gold Mines A EUR Acc+0,64%+2,98%-9,62%-2,67%+9,80%-0,95%+58,00%+44,83%
CPR Invest Global Lifestyles A USD Acc-1,83%-5,20%-8,49%-15,45%-23,21%-14,66%+10,10%+32,12%
CPR Invest Global Resources A USD Acc-0,15%+0,26%+0,36%+7,70%+22,68%+29,42%+59,10%+63,18%
CPR Silver Age P-0,72%-1,05%-3,01%-3,68%-10,74%-1,24%+9,98%+18,58%
CS (Lux) Asia Corporate Bond B USD-0,43%-1,10%+0,18%-4,16%-3,36%+0,81%-8,72%+3,79%
CS (Lux) Asia Local Currency Bd B USD-94,74%-94,98%-94,72%-94,77%-94,84%-94,73%-95,01%-94,24%
CS (Lux) European Div Plus Eq B EUR-0,58%-0,41%+0,77%+1,46%-1,55%+6,62%+11,26%+22,46%
CS (Lux) European Entrepreneur Eq B-1,20%-1,74%-4,35%-6,73%-18,26%-3,58%+35,22%+47,35%
CS (Lux) Global Bal Convert Bd B USD-1,48%-2,48%-4,33%-7,35%-7,98%-1,21%+11,47%+26,47%
CS (Lux) Global Div Plus Eq B USD-0,04%-2,47%-0,04%+2,78%+1,01%+17,68%+23,51%+50,14%
CS (Lux) Global Prpty Ttl Rt Eq BH EUR+0,42%-1,51%-11,14%-11,03%-16,61%+2,26%-11,26%+5,81%
CS (Lux) Global Value Equity B EUR-0,63%-0,27%-1,33%-3,22%-3,60%-0,32%+9,72%+16,79%
CS (Lux) High Yield USD Bond B USD-0,27%-1,72%-1,89%-5,54%-4,08%+6,31%+0,31%-
CS (Lux) Japan Value Equity B JPY+0,06%-0,89%+3,01%-4,87%-1,43%+2,79%-1,68%+11,54%
CS (Lux) Security Equity B USD-2,05%-2,74%-9,18%-9,51%-16,87%+4,66%+34,04%+80,26%
CS (Lux) Small and Mid Cap Germany Eq B-2,37%-2,00%-5,57%-11,13%-18,91%-12,27%+8,46%+32,44%
Danske Invest Aktiv Förmögenhetsförv SA-0,64%-0,25%-4,49%-7,06%-17,11%-12,02%+9,41%+13,58%
Danske Invest China A+1,28%-2,74%+5,72%-15,64%-16,61%-25,12%+4,67%+16,96%
Danske Invest China K-0,83%-2,60%+4,43%-16,45%-16,44%-24,62%+5,87%+12,50%
Danske Invest Danish Mortgage Bd A SEK h+0,09%+0,21%-1,84%-7,05%-12,51%-12,70%-15,34%-10,10%
Danske Invest Denmark Focus A+0,58%-1,09%-3,82%+0,15%-11,43%-4,72%+34,89%+43,38%
Danske Invest Emerging & Fron Mkts A SEK+0,03%-2,83%-2,70%-8,16%-9,61%-2,13%+9,22%+18,27%
Danske Invest Eur Corp Sust Bond A SEK h+0,14%-0,04%-1,40%-4,84%-8,41%-8,78%-6,88%-5,87%
Danske Invest Euro IG Corp Bd A SEKH+0,14%-0,05%-1,48%-5,02%-8,90%-8,82%-5,35%-1,85%
Danske Invest Euro Sust. HY kl Akk SEK h-0,04%-0,81%-3,24%-3,23%-9,42%-8,70%+0,15%+2,27%
Danske Invest Eurooppa Osake K-0,04%-0,44%-1,75%-2,00%-8,00%+4,00%+24,38%+38,99%
Danske Invest Europa Dividend+0,99%+0,73%+2,57%+2,96%+1,71%+12,97%+21,09%+29,29%
Danske Invest Europe High Dividend A+1,13%+0,46%+2,36%+2,93%+1,19%+11,34%+20,32%+27,99%
Danske Invest Europe Small Cap A-0,28%-0,18%-5,38%-6,05%-22,34%-12,90%+27,74%+43,79%
Danske Invest European Bond A d+0,41%+0,49%+0,23%-8,65%-8,19%-6,55%-11,92%+0,53%
Danske Invest Global EM Small Cap A+0,40%-3,87%-3,46%-7,52%-12,23%-4,10%+28,05%+28,53%
Danske Invest Global Emerging Market SEK-0,01%-3,19%-0,86%-11,93%-15,50%-15,45%+8,78%-
Danske Invest Global Index Restricted SA-1,27%-3,63%-5,87%-7,48%-13,50%+2,86%+32,93%+63,28%
Danske Invest Global Index SA-1,23%-3,80%-4,65%-6,05%-10,20%+7,07%+35,91%+68,73%
Danske Invest Global Sust Future A+0,04%-2,29%-3,70%-5,03%-12,38%+2,60%+17,68%+45,70%
Danske Invest Globala HY Obl SEK h+0,53%-0,57%-4,41%-7,18%-11,51%-10,43%-2,13%+0,99%
Danske Invest Globala Realräntor SEK h+0,18%-1,06%-2,82%-5,93%-8,80%-3,49%+5,01%+5,16%
Danske Invest GloblEmergingMarkts A+0,12%-3,15%-0,30%-12,19%-15,54%-15,50%+3,32%+12,21%
Danske Invest Horisont Aktie SA-0,28%-2,58%-5,61%-6,58%-15,16%-2,17%+27,66%+42,04%
Danske Invest Horisont Balanserad SA d-0,06%-1,38%-3,93%-5,90%-11,90%-5,05%+11,14%+19,51%
Danske Invest Horisont Försiktig SA+0,01%-0,82%-2,93%-5,26%-9,88%-5,52%+5,30%+10,31%
Danske Invest Horisont Offensiv SA-0,17%-1,95%-4,88%-6,29%-13,66%-4,05%+18,77%+29,67%
Danske Invest Horisont Pension 2030 SEK+0,26%-1,46%-3,90%-4,82%-10,90%-3,80%+16,68%+25,91%
Danske Invest Horisont Pension 2040 SEK+0,34%-2,04%-4,90%-4,94%-12,41%-2,76%+21,34%+32,32%
Danske Invest Horisont Pension Basis SEK+0,22%-0,86%-2,87%-4,71%-9,11%-5,04%+7,10%+12,81%
Danske Invest Horisont Ränta SA+0,12%+0,14%-1,40%-4,91%-7,55%-7,36%-6,47%-4,46%
Danske Invest India A-0,65%-3,58%-5,13%-6,17%-10,88%+7,19%+14,04%+34,30%
Danske Invest Japan A+0,61%+0,78%+5,50%-5,86%-0,63%+5,27%+18,59%+30,46%
Danske Invest Japani Osake K+0,07%+0,63%+5,51%-6,16%-1,29%+5,48%+19,67%+32,41%
Danske Invest Nordiska Företagsobl SEK h+0,22%+0,11%-1,19%-0,92%-3,86%-3,50%+0,43%+1,98%
Danske Invest Russia K+43,01%-16,31%-8,50%-23,70%-22,28%-1,69%+10,91%+34,95%
Danske Invest SICAV Europe A+0,54%-0,43%-2,46%-0,68%-8,21%+3,44%+22,34%+35,93%
Danske Invest Suomi Osake K-0,65%-1,04%-1,65%-1,66%-12,16%-5,62%+28,74%+39,58%
Danske Invest Sverige Beta SA-1,14%-1,56%-6,87%-3,83%-21,71%-9,71%+34,67%+43,86%
Danske Invest Sverige Kort Ränta SA+0,03%-0,11%-0,54%-1,13%-1,72%-1,75%-0,43%-0,34%
Danske Invest Sverige Ränta SA+0,26%+0,33%-1,68%-5,18%-7,46%-8,10%-7,88%-6,96%
Danske Invest Sverige SA-1,29%-0,73%-6,49%-8,36%-23,62%-14,59%+28,15%+35,47%
Danske Invest Sverige Småbolag SA SEK-1,05%+0,13%-7,73%-6,89%-30,14%-4,53%+80,35%-
Danske Invest Tillväxtmarknadsobl SEK h+0,61%+0,90%-3,30%-9,46%-18,07%-18,57%-12,60%-10,46%
Danske Invest Tillväxtmarkobl L Val SEK+0,69%+1,23%+2,26%-6,64%-2,05%-1,71%-6,41%+1,94%
Danske Invest USA Equity Factors K-1,19%-5,19%-5,59%-7,02%-12,42%+8,78%+28,48%+60,08%
Danske Invest USA Index KL SEK+0,66%-4,14%-7,58%-5,35%-11,70%+9,44%+26,27%+59,76%
Delphi Europe A-0,67%-0,07%-4,42%-3,15%-12,90%-3,01%+6,30%+7,33%
Delphi Global A-1,40%-2,51%-6,22%-6,67%-15,93%-7,66%+33,09%+52,54%
Delphi Green Trends A2-1,35%+1,89%-4,30%-2,45%-15,80%-4,88%--
Delphi Nordic A-0,57%+0,60%-7,62%-1,63%-16,58%-9,29%+20,85%+21,73%
Didner & Gerge Aktiefond-0,95%-1,49%-5,04%-9,57%-22,81%-14,39%+34,46%+24,73%
Didner & Gerge Global+1,51%+0,74%-1,51%-1,45%-7,24%+3,85%+23,97%+49,37%
Didner & Gerge Small & Microcap-0,10%-0,71%-2,84%-9,75%-22,58%-16,43%+35,25%+28,63%
Didner & Gerge Småbolag-0,20%-0,50%-5,07%-7,07%-22,42%-14,17%+40,53%+46,06%
Didner & Gerge US Small and Microcap+3,12%-2,14%-4,02%-5,12%-14,79%+0,89%+20,03%+44,36%
DNB Europa Indeks A-0,89%-0,14%-2,02%-2,24%-7,88%+3,67%+20,19%+37,32%
DNB Finans A-0,40%+0,45%-1,97%-7,64%-8,32%+1,29%+32,96%+55,52%
DNB Fund - Asian Mid Cap Retail A EUR-1,95%-3,73%-4,99%-11,08%-15,83%-11,11%+16,27%+22,71%
DNB Fund - Disruptive Opp Retail A SEK-2,90%-3,29%-10,73%-16,38%-35,75%-26,73%--
DNB Fund - Emerging Mkt Retail A USD-2,32%-3,33%-2,71%-12,26%-15,83%-15,53%+7,13%+16,71%
DNB Fund - India retail A-1,08%-3,29%-7,81%-5,82%-8,94%+10,41%+18,71%+46,60%
DNB Fund - Nordic Small Cap Retail A SEK-1,22%-0,28%-6,20%-1,83%-20,62%-3,39%--
DNB Fund - Private Equity retail B-1,84%-3,37%-5,71%-9,57%-19,09%-0,25%+46,90%+77,08%
DNB Fund Future Waves Retail A EUR-0,97%-0,46%-6,04%-6,39%-17,25%-5,33%+34,43%+67,79%
DNB Fund Nordic Equities retail A-0,98%-0,24%-5,37%+0,78%-16,64%-8,68%+36,00%+48,55%
DNB Fund Renewable Energy retail A-1,72%+0,30%-3,58%-1,12%-11,15%+1,48%+94,55%+135,81%
DNB Fund Technology retail A-2,49%-3,82%+0,57%-5,44%-7,86%+2,59%+51,47%+116,27%
DNB Fund TMT L/S Equities retail A SEK-0,92%-0,12%+4,64%+5,31%+15,92%+3,54%-2,55%-1,69%
DNB Global Emerging Markets Indeks A-2,07%-1,80%-3,32%-10,16%-10,92%-9,91%+8,05%-
DNB Global Indeks A-1,22%-3,30%-4,55%-5,87%-10,19%+8,43%+37,69%+71,41%
DNB Global Lavkarbon A-0,20%-2,58%-2,38%-1,88%-5,34%+11,02%+49,03%-
DNB Grönt Norden-0,97%+1,03%-5,43%+0,99%-16,44%-8,17%+37,98%+58,20%
DNB Health Care A-0,10%-0,34%+0,29%+5,78%+1,84%+25,40%+34,62%+71,88%
DNB High Yield retail A SEK-0,02%-0,37%-0,70%-0,01%-0,64%+2,22%--
DNB Klimat Indeks A2-1,29%-3,01%-5,90%-7,59%-13,66%---
DNB Norden Indeks A-0,74%+0,70%-4,87%-0,73%-14,06%-1,89%+41,19%-
DNB SMB A-0,41%+1,13%-6,09%+4,81%+0,77%+10,87%+82,32%+114,52%
DNB Teknologi A-2,55%-3,05%+0,74%-5,19%-7,94%+3,08%+51,82%+119,62%
DNB Telecom A+0,20%+0,95%+2,20%+4,96%+9,80%+9,33%+23,00%+33,81%
DNB USA Indeks A-1,44%-4,64%-6,01%-7,53%-12,26%+10,22%+47,49%+95,84%
DPAM B Eqs NewGems Sust B Cap-2,46%-4,26%-6,94%-13,93%-24,13%-7,47%+36,94%+86,65%
DPAM B Eqs Sust Food Trends F Cap-0,65%-3,98%-3,90%+0,54%-1,97%+6,37%+30,01%+58,38%
DPAM B Equities Eur Sust B € Cap-0,73%-1,17%-4,59%-3,59%-12,14%+2,11%+32,75%+59,99%
DPAM B Equities World Sust B Cap-1,36%-3,59%-6,28%-12,39%-22,36%-4,80%+26,00%+68,39%
DPAM B Real Est Eur Sus B-1,73%-0,80%-5,49%-6,47%-11,51%+0,14%-2,86%+18,42%
DSM Global Growth A EUR Acc-2,03%-4,26%-4,51%-12,62%-20,09%-12,26%+22,01%+58,19%
DWS Invest Africa LC-0,69%-2,91%-4,28%-12,08%-10,05%+6,84%-2,45%-0,55%
DWS Invest Asian Small/Mid Cap LD+0,65%-1,70%-1,28%-2,99%-6,83%+9,23%+35,27%+44,72%
DWS Invest China Bonds SEK LCH+0,12%+0,25%-0,00%-0,98%-1,85%-1,79%+1,33%+0,96%
DWS Invest Chinese Equities LC+1,28%-2,78%+3,66%-15,40%-15,78%-25,29%-3,28%+13,87%
DWS Invest Convertibles SEK LCH-0,09%-0,45%-5,61%-8,41%-14,56%-15,33%+3,29%+0,13%
DWS Invest CROCI Euro LC+0,68%+0,10%+0,93%-3,51%-6,29%+1,12%+19,70%+29,47%
DWS Invest CROCI Japan JPY LC-0,18%-1,05%+2,93%-1,46%+0,94%+8,62%+33,73%+54,19%
DWS Invest CROCI Sectors Plus LC+2,05%-0,96%+2,62%+4,53%+10,00%+25,70%+102,37%+108,45%
DWS Invest CROCI US USD LC+1,36%-3,87%-2,19%+2,34%+3,25%+20,96%+53,15%+90,15%
DWS Invest Emerging Mkts Corp SEK LCH+0,12%-0,03%-2,64%-7,28%-12,04%-12,60%-3,25%-7,14%
DWS Invest ESG Emerg Mkts Top Div LC+1,14%-2,26%-0,04%-6,48%-8,26%-6,06%+6,77%+18,34%
DWS Invest ESG Euro Bonds (Short) LC+0,46%+0,67%+0,78%-2,17%-0,38%+0,88%-3,82%+4,74%
DWS Invest ESG Eurp Small/Mid Cap LC+0,01%+0,38%-2,44%-6,22%-12,52%-11,10%+37,13%-
DWS Invest ESG Top Euroland LC-0,07%-0,19%-1,55%-8,00%-16,53%-10,15%+15,77%+23,87%
DWS Invest Euro Corporate Bds SEK LCH+0,09%+0,01%-2,03%-5,20%-9,80%-9,87%-4,40%-1,04%
DWS Invest Euro High Yield Corp SEK LCH-0,18%-1,14%-3,81%-5,45%-9,19%-8,00%-0,50%+2,67%
DWS Invest European Eq Hi Convct LC+0,54%+1,04%-1,21%-4,73%-9,32%-1,47%+16,16%+23,19%
DWS Invest German Equities LC+0,03%-0,35%-0,24%-8,87%-17,87%-14,15%+3,45%+4,30%
DWS Invest Global Agribusiness LC+0,74%-1,93%-0,63%+12,24%+14,71%+26,89%+45,41%+79,14%
DWS Invest Global Bonds LC+0,50%+0,69%-0,24%-4,44%-5,55%-3,97%-10,02%-4,69%
DWS Invest Global Infras SEK FCH (P)+1,51%+2,64%+0,68%+9,65%+4,33%+14,39%+28,15%+35,86%
DWS Invest Global RE Secs USD LC+2,08%-0,74%-8,85%-3,24%-8,69%+12,54%+11,89%+41,68%
DWS Invest II ESG Eurp Top Div LC+0,63%+1,81%+0,85%-0,66%-3,04%+4,04%+14,45%+23,15%
DWS Invest II ESG US Top Div LC+1,67%-1,17%-0,17%+3,96%+1,64%+19,92%+26,67%+55,41%
DWS Invest Multi Opportunities SEK LCH+0,12%-0,98%-2,83%-1,47%-6,25%-0,34%+6,96%+3,11%
DWS Invest Top Dividend SEK LCH (P)+0,48%+0,43%+0,91%+2,71%+0,35%+7,30%+16,55%+18,39%
Dynamica 90 Global+0,68%-0,98%-0,83%-1,07%-6,15%+1,56%-4,16%-3,48%
Dynamisk Allokering Alternativa Invest-1,15%-2,93%-3,87%-0,77%-2,71%+10,76%--
Dynamisk Allokering Global-1,98%-4,02%-4,95%-5,83%-10,68%-0,31%--
Dynamisk Allokering Ränta-0,16%-0,48%-1,01%-1,22%-2,22%-2,28%--
Dynamisk Allokering Sverige-0,98%-1,54%-4,82%-2,31%-15,76%-15,66%--
East Capital Balkans G SEK+0,34%+1,65%-4,44%-2,79%-4,97%+7,50%+25,52%-
East Capital China A-Shares A SEK+0,70%-0,52%+4,85%-16,25%-17,27%-12,58%+20,74%-
East Capital Eastern Europe A EUR+16,59%-27,17%-22,17%-34,54%-32,26%-17,34%-18,14%-12,42%
East Capital Global EM Sustainable A EUR+1,25%-1,60%+1,41%-10,31%-11,96%-8,99%+25,20%+33,48%
East Capital Global Frontier Mkts A SEK+2,24%-0,17%-5,17%-3,95%-8,01%+9,50%+17,15%+32,09%
East Capital Multi-Strategi A SEK+0,54%-0,75%-0,32%-8,22%-13,25%-9,31%+6,20%+7,25%
East Capital New Europe A1 SEK-0,67%+0,40%-6,50%-12,61%-20,99%-11,85%-3,44%-1,66%
East Capital Russia G SEK+20,18%-35,77%-27,39%-41,96%-39,42%-24,54%-11,49%-
Eastspring Inv China Equity A+0,49%-5,34%+2,91%-16,37%-17,90%-33,19%-18,55%-2,41%
Eastspring Inv Japan Dynamic A+0,20%-0,11%+4,34%-0,89%+6,35%+7,88%+24,88%+28,10%
Eaton Vance Intl(IRL) Pr EM A Acc USD+0,96%-0,11%-2,12%-4,93%-2,74%+3,78%+7,30%+13,43%
Eaton Vance Intl(IRL) US Val A Acc USD+1,95%+1,65%-2,71%-1,50%+4,14%+18,96%+33,85%+70,48%
EdR Goldsphere A+0,38%+3,29%-14,62%-3,45%+6,57%-1,81%+57,33%+48,04%
EdRF Europe Synergy A EUR-1,25%-0,57%+0,21%-2,14%-3,98%-3,55%-4,90%-7,73%
Elementa--+7,34%+8,24%+19,14%-1,76%+35,27%+40,22%
Enter Cross Credit A-0,04%-0,39%-0,88%-0,61%-1,30%-0,12%+4,01%+5,44%
Enter Preserve A-1,06%-1,37%-5,57%-6,11%-17,88%-5,92%+12,86%+19,24%
Enter Return A-0,04%-0,45%-1,05%-1,20%-2,17%-2,05%+0,04%+0,63%
Enter Select A-1,11%-0,64%-6,10%-11,86%-30,70%-20,90%+26,01%+33,11%
Enter Select Pro-1,12%-0,62%-6,06%-11,61%-30,34%-19,80%+30,25%+40,03%
Enter Småbolagsfond A-0,93%-0,98%-10,11%-10,19%-31,45%-15,92%+101,12%+140,20%
Enter Sverige A-1,03%-0,64%-6,69%-12,85%-32,33%-21,65%+26,98%+33,12%
Enter Sverige Pro-0,70%-1,23%-6,46%-10,56%-29,84%-15,48%+43,92%+58,08%
Ericsson & Partners Edge A-2,54%-1,53%-20,63%-19,12%----
Espiria 30 C+0,31%-0,70%-1,30%-2,93%-5,24%-0,08%+3,31%+7,66%
Espiria 60 C+0,72%-0,93%-1,18%-4,68%-9,26%-0,83%+6,14%+15,42%
Espiria 90 C+0,57%-1,12%-1,59%-5,69%-13,17%-3,08%+10,38%+16,61%
Espiria Global C+1,26%-1,21%-2,18%-8,44%-16,47%-3,97%+10,66%+30,44%
Espiria SDG Solutions C+0,91%+0,41%+1,09%-1,25%-8,72%+2,66%+10,07%+24,50%
eSports Fund-2,29%-2,75%-4,39%-13,23%-19,35%-31,69%--
Estea Sverigefastigheter 3 AB--------
Ethos Aktiefond A Utdelande (SEK)-1,69%-1,08%-6,90%-5,59%-23,33%-8,21%+44,97%+57,95%
Ethos Global Equities ID-0,82%-2,66%-2,67%-4,09%-9,47%+8,31%+30,00%+66,68%
Ethos Räntefond A Utdelande (SEK)+0,18%+0,37%-1,26%-4,49%-6,21%-6,48%-5,77%-3,45%
European Alliance RPM Evolving CTA ER-0,39%-1,68%-0,03%+12,99%+22,73%+5,59%+31,31%+24,98%
EVI (Ireland) Sust U.S HY Bd A Acc $+1,62%+0,06%-1,19%-1,54%-1,29%+10,89%+7,39%+24,23%
Evli Aktieindex B-0,89%-1,30%-3,78%-1,53%-15,42%-8,00%+35,04%+38,75%
Evli Corporate Bond B+0,16%-0,13%-0,63%-6,90%-7,64%-6,55%-6,17%+5,46%
Evli Emerging Frontier B-0,94%-2,26%-5,94%-9,40%-12,71%+2,55%+48,47%+39,47%
Evli Emerging Markets Credit B SEK+0,05%-0,12%-2,18%-6,96%-11,66%-11,44%-3,38%-4,18%
Evli Equity Factor Europe B-0,94%-1,21%-2,33%-2,23%-9,89%+1,08%+14,46%+29,32%
Evli Equity Factor USA B-0,72%-4,50%-3,53%-2,25%-4,84%+12,54%+32,10%+73,26%
Evli Euro Liquidity B SEK0,00%-0,03%-0,17%-0,26%-0,47%-0,13%+1,10%+1,89%
Evli Europe B-1,38%-1,44%-2,86%-5,96%-14,21%-8,11%+26,28%+23,39%
Evli Finland Mix B+0,06%+0,11%-1,60%-3,04%-6,82%-1,41%+20,00%+33,06%
Evli Finland Select B-0,45%-0,46%-2,96%-0,52%-11,81%-2,81%+40,50%+60,66%
Evli Finnish Small Cap B-0,60%-1,54%-6,32%-7,90%-20,75%-15,97%+58,70%+77,55%
Evli GEM B-1,18%-1,08%-1,55%-4,92%-7,72%-6,87%+21,45%+33,87%
Evli Global B-0,99%-4,26%-3,44%-2,78%-6,70%+5,15%+37,30%+53,49%
Evli Global Multi Manager 30 Fund B-0,34%-0,98%-1,27%-5,44%-7,56%-3,49%+3,20%+12,92%
Evli Global X B SEK-1,22%-4,35%-3,78%-2,71%-6,81%+4,05%+40,47%-
Evli High Yield B+0,03%-0,37%-1,47%-6,42%-6,97%-5,03%-6,04%+5,96%
Evli Investment Grade B+0,24%+0,21%+0,20%-6,68%-7,60%-6,36%-6,47%+5,70%
Evli Nordic B-1,31%-2,72%-3,55%-3,63%-17,33%-12,18%+30,95%+43,76%
Evli Nordic Corporate Bond B SEK+0,02%-0,41%-1,74%-3,03%-5,67%-5,18%-2,43%+1,38%
Evli Short Corporate Bond B+0,15%+0,15%+0,65%-4,28%-2,70%-1,47%-3,76%+7,16%
Evli Statsobligation B+0,36%+0,43%+1,45%-7,46%-6,79%-5,34%-6,87%+6,26%
Evli Sverige Småbolag B-1,79%-1,46%-8,67%-5,80%-30,79%-15,10%+69,41%+101,78%
Excalibur Fixed Income A--+1,08%+5,36%+5,50%+6,64%+23,27%+21,47%
Exelity AB (publ)---11,44%-16,29%-22,84%---
Fastighetsräntefonden Tessin AB (publ)--+0,40%+1,10%+1,50%+5,11%--
FE Select A---3,41%-9,08%-10,67%+5,23%--
FE Småbolag Sverige A-1,34%-1,09%-5,29%-7,20%-25,81%-10,07%--
Federated Hermes Glb Em Mkts G USD Acc+0,10%-0,21%-4,37%-12,10%-15,79%-17,81%+7,54%+23,35%
FF- Global Multi Asset Dyn A-Dis-USD+1,33%+1,92%-0,78%-1,33%-5,53%+6,83%+0,67%+16,85%
Fidelity Abs Ret Glb Fxd Inc A-Acc-USD-0,36%-1,67%-0,46%+4,52%+8,24%+18,36%--
Fidelity America A-Dis-EUR+1,75%+2,56%-0,79%+3,70%+9,75%+24,65%+40,48%+63,28%
Fidelity American Growth A-Dis-USD+1,60%+2,22%-3,98%-4,72%-4,46%+10,08%+45,84%+99,74%
Fidelity ASEAN A-Dis-USD+0,89%+0,45%-2,66%-1,57%+2,51%+13,94%+8,98%+28,12%
Fidelity Asia Pacific Div A-Dis-USD+0,14%+0,42%+0,60%-1,65%+1,22%+10,36%+39,46%+62,03%
Fidelity Asia Pacific Opps A-Acc-EUR+0,77%+0,77%+1,89%-8,04%-10,05%-4,59%+40,57%+76,87%
Fidelity Asian Bond A-Acc-USD-0,17%-0,33%-0,68%-1,30%-2,10%+8,32%+5,22%+21,52%
Fidelity Asian High Yield A-Acc-EUR+0,97%-0,04%-3,26%-4,74%-10,32%-18,45%-19,74%-6,25%
Fidelity Asian Smaller Coms A-Acc-USD+1,01%+1,24%+0,39%-3,17%-1,21%+8,69%+22,92%+36,18%
Fidelity Asian Special Sits A-Dis-USD+1,49%-0,28%+0,05%-10,86%-12,26%-15,74%+8,87%+23,97%
Fidelity Australian Divers Eq A-AUD+0,15%+1,51%-2,17%+2,38%-2,00%+11,79%+34,72%+64,79%
Fidelity China Consumer A-Acc-EUR+2,47%-1,17%+3,18%-12,45%-14,70%-31,91%-6,69%+9,11%
Fidelity China Focus A-Dis-USD+2,63%+1,10%+6,34%-4,22%+3,75%+0,81%+2,74%+22,18%
Fidelity China High Yield A-Acc-USD+0,09%-0,47%-3,79%-5,02%-12,29%-23,82%-24,60%-11,67%
Fidelity China Innovation A-Acc-EUR+1,80%-1,36%+5,74%-15,63%-22,18%-31,53%-11,93%+5,89%
Fidelity China RMB Bond A-Acc-RMB-0,92%+0,20%-2,21%-3,99%-0,28%+7,75%+10,51%+32,36%
Fidelity Em Eurp Mdl Est&Afr A-Acc-USD+1,33%+0,33%-6,55%-31,48%-45,64%-39,60%-27,26%-21,11%
Fidelity Em Mkt Corp Dbt A-Acc-USD+0,12%+0,02%-1,40%-2,44%-4,42%+3,66%+0,98%+20,03%
Fidelity Em Mkt Lcl Ccy Dbt A-Acc-USD+0,35%+1,39%+0,77%-4,89%-2,39%-0,01%-5,57%+2,54%
Fidelity Em Mkts A-DIST-USD+0,72%-0,25%-1,44%-16,30%-21,64%-19,53%+10,94%+23,64%
Fidelity Emerging Asia A-Dis-USD+1,59%+1,24%-0,14%-3,01%-2,31%-1,33%+12,60%+39,19%
Fidelity Emerging Mkt Dbt A-Acc-USD+0,29%+0,86%-3,64%-7,52%-11,62%-6,08%-8,43%+5,15%
Fidelity Emerging Mkts Foc A-Dis-EUR+0,55%-0,86%-1,37%-11,91%-14,16%-8,98%+25,02%+52,27%
Fidelity EmMkt TtlRetDbt A-Dis-EUR+0,22%+1,00%-1,48%-7,99%-9,64%-5,94%-9,73%+3,36%
Fidelity Euro Bond A-Dis-EUR+0,17%+0,51%-1,06%-6,99%-7,43%-5,45%-4,76%+8,82%
Fidelity Euro Cash A-Dis-EUR+0,32%+0,65%+1,19%-0,44%+2,38%+3,30%-4,17%+4,36%
Fidelity Euro Corporate Bond A-Acc-EUR+0,42%+0,89%-1,51%-6,38%-7,55%-5,84%-4,78%+7,50%
Fidelity Euro Short Term Bond A-Acc-EUR+0,38%+0,77%+0,86%-1,30%+0,09%+1,03%-2,15%+7,56%
Fidelity European Div A-Acc-EUR+0,91%+3,62%+1,27%+0,80%-1,67%+11,57%+21,50%+33,97%
Fidelity European Dividend Ps Y Acc EUR+0,95%+3,63%+1,00%+0,68%-2,40%+8,90%--
Fidelity European Dynamic Gr A-Dis-EUR+1,51%+2,57%+1,17%-3,87%-13,32%-4,12%+15,20%+48,02%
Fidelity European Growth A-Dis-EUR+1,43%+3,10%+2,01%-4,12%-6,86%+2,13%+7,13%+19,38%
Fidelity European Growth UL GBX-0,88%-0,23%-0,58%-0,49%+14,44%+16,74%+33,88%+60,58%
Fidelity European Hi Yld A-Acc-EUR+0,56%+0,71%-1,69%-4,79%-6,99%-4,98%+0,28%+12,50%
Fidelity European Lgr Coms A-Dis-EUR+1,41%+3,19%+2,78%-3,37%-5,48%+3,20%+8,18%+20,59%
Fidelity European Mlt-Asst Inc A Dis EUR+0,66%+1,23%-0,47%-4,06%-5,45%+0,27%+3,61%+10,59%
Fidelity European Smlr Coms A-Dis-EUR+1,33%+2,20%-0,20%-4,01%-13,81%-8,87%+24,09%+40,89%
Fidelity FAST Asia A-ACC-USD+1,77%+0,80%+3,07%-12,20%-14,59%-14,03%+6,55%+19,49%
Fidelity FAST Emerging MarketsA-ACC-EURH+0,75%+0,47%-1,91%-17,78%-25,55%-27,33%+4,64%+9,65%
Fidelity FAST Europe A-ACC-EUR+1,53%+2,54%+0,92%-4,66%-13,70%-2,92%+20,14%+60,10%
Fidelity FAST Global A-ACC-USD+3,32%+3,09%+3,94%+6,17%+21,01%+27,32%+75,77%+106,42%
Fidelity Fds EURO STOXX 50® A-Dis-EUR+2,12%+3,72%+3,53%-4,02%-8,49%-0,31%+19,07%+30,52%
Fidelity FIRST All Country Wld Y-Acc-USD+1,91%+2,91%+1,04%-2,15%-3,92%+9,98%+37,38%+70,21%
Fidelity Flexible Bond A-Dis-GBP+0,83%+0,76%-1,20%-6,80%-8,70%-5,55%+1,86%+13,24%
Fidelity Germany A-Dis-EUR+1,77%+2,42%+1,95%-4,08%-9,53%-7,18%+7,46%+22,84%
Fidelity Glb Dmgrphcs Y-Acc-USD+1,87%+1,20%-4,03%-9,72%-16,55%-1,06%+30,22%+65,70%
Fidelity Glb MA Dfsv A-Acc-EUR+0,40%+0,90%+0,79%-3,60%-5,30%-2,65%-11,83%-1,23%
Fidelity Glb MA Gr & Inc A-Acc-EUR+0,67%+1,01%+0,22%-1,05%-1,49%+5,25%-2,73%+10,82%
Fidelity Glb Mlt Ast Inc A-Acc-USD+0,58%+0,77%-0,21%-0,42%-0,29%+7,02%+5,08%+23,78%
Fidelity Glb Shrt Dur Inc A-Acc-USD+0,22%-0,11%+0,12%+2,58%+4,45%+12,91%+5,39%+22,47%
Fidelity Glbl thmtc Oppos A-USD+1,69%+1,24%-1,07%-5,95%-12,76%-1,02%+16,92%+38,55%
Fidelity Global Bond A-Dis-USD+0,24%+0,18%-0,18%-3,87%-4,02%+2,01%+1,23%+16,64%
Fidelity Global Corp Bd A-Acc-EUR+0,18%+0,59%-0,94%-3,82%-6,64%-0,14%-0,68%+14,66%
Fidelity Global Div Pl A EUR+0,63%+2,67%+0,46%+0,32%-0,34%+10,30%+1,09%+9,83%
Fidelity Global Dividend A-Acc-EUR Hdg+1,11%+3,30%+0,03%-1,32%-3,11%+4,36%+19,55%+43,76%
Fidelity Global Financial Svcs A-Dis-EUR+2,07%+4,68%+0,93%-7,07%-7,27%+2,88%+27,95%+49,67%
Fidelity Global Focus A-Dis-USD+2,10%+1,87%-2,58%-5,50%-10,02%+0,45%+33,99%+66,67%
Fidelity Global Health Care A-Dis-EUR+0,37%+1,68%-1,90%-0,44%-6,52%+12,54%+39,22%+81,05%
Fidelity Global High Yield A-Acc-USD+0,80%+1,07%-1,42%-0,09%-1,38%+5,24%+3,10%+19,61%
Fidelity Global Hybrids Bond Y-Dis-EUR+0,52%+0,75%-0,87%-3,49%-5,33%-0,59%+6,46%+24,33%
Fidelity Global Income A-Acc-USD+0,46%+0,46%-0,19%+0,54%+0,03%+8,77%+5,58%+24,87%
Fidelity Global Industrials A-Dis-EUR+1,94%+3,61%+5,16%+6,02%+9,35%+22,09%+47,44%+68,34%
Fidelity Global Infl-Link Bd A-Acc-EUR H+0,48%+0,82%+0,71%-1,01%+1,39%+6,25%+6,13%+16,06%
Fidelity Global Property A-Dis-USD+0,87%+2,77%-7,80%-1,46%-5,20%+11,40%+4,93%+34,13%
Fidelity Global Technology A-Dis-EUR+2,47%+1,09%-0,45%-6,03%-10,71%+4,09%+86,12%+157,86%
Fidelity Greater China A-Dis-USD+1,19%-0,90%+1,08%-13,51%-18,02%-20,70%+12,69%+36,36%
Fidelity Iberia A-Dis-EUR+1,66%+4,08%+4,57%+0,67%-3,84%-4,20%+1,45%+5,29%
Fidelity India Focus A-USD+1,49%+1,21%-6,09%-5,60%-8,43%+14,17%+24,26%+57,52%
Fidelity Indonesia A-Dis-USD+0,29%+0,53%-3,56%+6,80%+13,73%+34,87%+4,82%+13,08%
Fidelity Italy A-Dis-EUR+1,88%+3,96%+5,36%-4,26%-8,73%+5,71%+31,58%+30,80%
Fidelity Japan Advantage A-Dis-JPY+1,00%+1,32%+4,37%-1,69%-1,00%+7,19%+31,24%+51,57%
Fidelity Japan Aggressive Y-Acc-EUR Hdg+1,72%+2,54%+1,11%-4,96%-18,53%-11,35%+23,56%+42,21%
Fidelity Latin America A-Dis-USD+2,58%+4,30%+1,42%+3,95%+15,23%+7,82%+1,12%+17,91%
Fidelity Nordic A-Dis-SEK+1,36%+3,90%+3,67%+4,84%+2,03%+9,11%+45,75%+43,51%
Fidelity Pacific A-Dis-USD+1,84%+0,69%-0,83%-7,87%-15,11%-11,32%+18,45%+33,01%
Fidelity SMART Global Defesv A-Acc-EUR+0,04%+0,04%-1,05%+0,61%+0,27%+9,43%-3,43%+12,06%
Fidelity Sst Fut Cnt A Acc EUR+2,55%+1,53%-3,79%-13,03%-19,77%-10,63%+31,51%-
Fidelity Sus Rcd Cbn Bd Y ACC € H+0,53%+1,52%-0,41%-6,50%-9,81%-8,28%-6,78%+6,81%
Fidelity Sust China A Shs A Acc EUR-0,09%-0,78%+2,84%-15,27%-21,97%---
Fidelity Sust Cnsmr Brds A-Dis-EUR+2,59%+1,28%-6,45%-12,87%-21,11%-13,02%+16,93%+46,13%
Fidelity Sust Mlt Asst Inc A (AD) USD+0,72%+1,03%-0,06%+0,34%-0,46%+7,75%+4,87%+23,29%
Fidelity Sust Strat Bd A-Acc-SEK H+0,17%+0,42%-1,16%-3,64%-7,82%-8,53%-1,81%-2,14%
Fidelity Sust Water & Waste A Acc USD+1,25%+1,55%-1,40%-6,69%-15,12%+0,50%+22,65%-
Fidelity Sustainable Asia Eq A-Dis-USD+1,26%-0,15%+1,13%-10,09%-10,31%-11,50%+18,45%+44,62%
Fidelity Sustainable Asian Bd Y-ACC-EURH+0,30%+1,08%-0,15%-5,90%----
Fidelity Sustainable Clt Sol A EUR+1,30%+1,46%+2,76%-4,91%-13,82%---
Fidelity Sustainable Euroz Eq A-Acc-EUR+1,68%+2,60%-0,71%-4,99%-12,91%-4,24%+19,12%+35,23%
Fidelity Sustainable Eurp Eq A-Dis-EUR+1,38%+4,00%+0,55%-2,97%-10,25%-3,68%+6,61%+14,67%
Fidelity Sustainable Glb Eq A-ACC-SEK+0,97%+2,76%-1,20%+0,13%-2,07%+14,67%+30,03%-
Fidelity Sustainable Jpn Eq A-JPY+0,61%+1,25%+1,10%-7,94%-14,45%-0,27%+19,38%+38,45%
Fidelity Sustainbale US Eq A USD+2,21%+1,13%-4,61%-8,16%-18,34%-1,46%+26,33%+56,87%
Fidelity Switzerland A-Dis-CHF+1,11%+2,48%-2,59%-5,65%-14,02%+1,30%+24,76%+44,11%
Fidelity Target™ 2020 (Euro) A-Dis-EUR+0,32%+0,69%+0,90%-1,76%+0,06%+0,68%-5,23%+5,89%
Fidelity Target™ 2025 (Euro) A-Acc-EUR+0,68%+1,14%-0,95%-5,41%-7,50%-1,63%+7,51%+23,79%
Fidelity Target™ 2030 (Euro) A-Acc-EUR+1,08%+1,64%-0,80%-5,10%-7,93%-0,25%+12,62%+29,95%
Fidelity Target™ 2035 (Euro) A-Dis-EUR+1,27%+1,90%-0,75%-4,85%-8,13%+0,98%+16,50%+34,59%
Fidelity Target™ 2040 (Euro) A-Dis-EUR+1,49%+2,16%-0,69%-4,55%-8,16%+2,03%+19,54%+38,43%
Fidelity Target™ 2045 (Euro) A-Acc-EUR+1,50%+2,19%-0,66%-4,46%-8,23%+2,20%+20,11%+38,99%
Fidelity Target™ 2050 (Euro) A-Acc-EUR+1,56%+2,25%-0,66%-4,46%-8,23%+2,19%+20,12%+38,91%
Fidelity Thailand A-Dis-USD+1,26%+1,97%+2,43%-0,65%+6,68%+14,85%-6,05%+14,37%
Fidelity UK Special Situations A-ACC-EUR+0,93%+4,27%+4,43%+1,80%+0,24%+8,94%--
Fidelity US Dollar Bond A-Dis-USD-0,08%+0,19%-0,03%-1,33%-1,71%+8,77%+8,17%+25,14%
Fidelity US Dollar Cash A-Acc-USD-0,03%-0,52%+0,68%+4,75%+9,04%+18,71%+4,34%+18,02%
Fidelity US High Yield A-Dis-EUR+1,31%+2,19%-0,48%+0,58%+1,01%+13,52%+9,84%+30,52%
Fidelity World A-Dis-EUR+1,70%+2,55%-0,09%-3,43%-6,66%+5,70%+37,95%+67,39%
Finansco Dynamisk Allokering+0,37%-0,94%-4,86%-4,09%-5,65%+3,30%+21,88%-
Finansco Dynamisk Allokering A+0,36%-0,95%-4,91%-4,25%-5,76%+2,05%+15,01%+26,94%
Finserve Global Security Fund I SEK R-1,03%-5,62%-8,36%-3,79%+0,36%+11,23%+17,82%-
FIRST High Yield-0,22%-0,88%-4,44%-2,48%+0,68%+8,12%-3,32%+10,90%
FIRST High Yield (SEK)-0,19%-0,52%-0,14%+1,05%+0,79%+4,00%+3,72%+9,19%
First Sentier Asian Prpty Secs A GBP Acc-0,27%+0,62%-0,44%+0,83%+0,69%+8,23%+1,97%+37,79%
First Sentier Glb Lstd Infra A GBP Acc-0,28%+1,54%+0,71%+11,52%+11,31%+27,74%+32,92%+70,58%
First Sentier Glb Lstd Infra I EUR Acc+0,47%+1,73%+0,71%+11,42%+10,39%+24,15%+23,09%+46,21%
First Sentier Glbl Prpty Secs A GBP Acc+0,25%+1,40%-8,92%-1,00%-5,80%+15,65%+26,36%+63,82%
Fisher Invst Instl US SmCp Cr Eq ESGBUSD+2,89%+1,17%-10,06%-12,94%-18,45%-5,39%+31,39%-
Fisher Invts Instl Em Mkts Eq ESG USD B+1,59%-1,69%-2,26%-13,95%-18,94%-22,21%+3,15%-
FMG Iraq Fund A USD-----17,75%-22,17%-4,12%-40,89%
FMG Rising 3 A EUR-----15,07%-16,93%-15,22%-14,19%
Folksam LO Obligation+0,18%+0,40%-1,49%-4,92%-6,91%-7,15%-6,46%-4,31%
Folksam LO Sverige-1,47%-1,13%-5,90%-8,56%-23,12%-13,03%+33,08%+39,45%
Folksam LO Världen+0,85%-2,09%-4,54%-6,18%-12,42%+5,07%+39,03%+79,83%
Folksam LO Västfonden-1,42%-0,87%-6,32%-8,99%-24,96%-12,29%+40,50%+48,85%
Fondita 2000+ B-0,78%-0,34%-6,49%-7,30%-24,82%-13,28%+14,07%+40,57%
Fondita Equity Spice B-0,68%-1,43%-3,63%-5,05%-15,03%-6,09%+36,20%+30,11%
Fondita European Micro Cap B-0,51%-1,30%-7,08%-11,79%-22,53%-9,22%+38,10%+45,75%
Fondita European Small Cap B-1,22%-0,83%-8,78%-10,55%-22,33%-3,26%+14,09%+19,16%
Fondita Healthcare B-0,49%+0,05%-3,77%-8,16%-20,10%-6,37%+29,82%-
Fondita Nordic Micro Cap B-1,31%-2,33%-8,18%-9,59%-26,19%-14,73%+48,41%+31,09%
Fondita Nordic Small Cap B-1,09%-0,31%-4,24%-9,12%-21,94%-18,84%+22,50%+33,19%
Fondita Sustainable Europe B-0,26%+0,70%-3,26%-1,52%-13,11%-9,26%+48,29%+58,94%
FondNavigator 0-100 Balanserad-0,89%-2,01%-12,48%-11,68%-27,97%-14,51%+27,28%+28,75%
Formuepleje Penta+2,61%-1,87%-6,04%-10,40%-23,24%-13,41%+0,27%+36,98%
Formuepleje Safe+1,92%-1,01%-3,58%-7,10%-14,66%-6,86%+4,44%+32,68%
Franklin Biotechnology Discv A(acc)USD+1,18%-0,41%-9,94%-4,76%-13,94%-12,68%+0,05%+14,52%
Franklin Diversified Dyn A(acc)SEK-H1+0,72%+0,18%-3,30%-2,37%-6,24%+6,11%+26,94%+14,88%
Franklin Euro Government Bond A(Ydis)EUR+0,43%+0,66%-0,02%-5,57%-6,55%-5,63%-5,27%+6,59%
Franklin Euro High Yield A(acc)EUR+0,37%-0,30%-2,19%-6,02%-6,84%-5,00%-4,25%+7,56%
Franklin European Ttl Ret A(acc)EUR+0,29%+0,46%-0,47%-5,36%-6,43%-4,70%-2,39%+7,16%
Franklin Glbl Fdmtl Strats A(acc)USD+1,59%+0,59%-3,65%-6,05%-9,09%+0,63%-3,69%+3,23%
Franklin Global Growth A(acc)USD+2,27%+1,22%-10,93%-13,15%-23,26%-7,69%+11,08%+29,26%
Franklin Global Real Estate A(acc)USD+1,38%+1,07%-9,48%-4,57%-7,83%+12,58%+7,09%+31,36%
Franklin Gold & Prec Mtls A(acc)USD+0,57%+5,10%-6,52%-4,91%+2,16%+0,69%+95,50%+63,82%
Franklin Gulf Wealth Bond A(acc) USD+1,37%+0,51%+0,34%+0,75%+1,32%+14,05%+22,00%+45,78%
Franklin High Yield A(acc) EUR+1,80%+0,07%-0,70%-1,54%-1,39%+10,42%+8,35%-
Franklin Income A(Mdis)USD+1,63%+0,87%-0,94%+0,69%+3,89%+18,52%+19,38%+37,11%
Franklin India A(acc)USD+0,45%-0,51%-5,76%-7,64%-7,58%+15,99%+25,96%+40,23%
Franklin Innovation A(acc)USD+2,48%+0,92%-10,82%-16,37%-29,45%-14,69%--
Franklin Japan A(acc)JPY+0,82%+2,06%+4,42%-2,15%-3,89%+5,63%+13,96%+19,93%
Franklin K2 Alt Strats A(acc)EUR-H1+0,62%+0,76%-1,51%-5,04%-5,93%-4,13%-4,50%+2,89%
Franklin MENA A(acc)USD+1,19%-3,89%-5,96%+1,58%+8,37%+38,05%+36,05%+78,69%
Franklin Mutual European A(acc)EUR+1,36%+2,24%+2,82%-0,76%+2,57%+10,88%+15,30%+15,73%
Franklin Mutual Glbl DiscvA(acc)USD+1,72%+2,25%+1,31%+0,04%+4,67%+16,78%+23,74%+32,73%
Franklin Mutual US Value A acc USD+2,22%+1,29%-3,12%-2,17%+0,95%+10,61%+18,08%+32,75%
Franklin MV APexJ Eq G&I A USD DisA+1,33%+0,21%-0,70%-2,12%+3,85%+11,13%+9,09%+24,80%
Franklin Natural Resources A(acc)USD+2,15%+4,18%+10,29%+20,62%+41,80%+66,16%+44,51%+40,60%
Franklin Strategic Income A(acc)USD+1,33%-0,27%-0,37%-1,91%-1,91%+8,20%+0,66%+14,90%
Franklin Technology A Acc USD+3,30%+0,68%-13,33%-20,35%-32,00%-12,79%+44,61%+123,36%
Franklin Templeton EM Sus A (acc) USD+1,10%-0,24%-2,63%-10,33%-10,62%-14,36%--
Franklin U.S. Dollar S/T MMF A(acc)USD+0,87%-0,92%+1,57%+4,73%+9,06%+19,46%+4,65%+18,60%
Franklin US Government A(Mdis)USD+1,12%+0,10%+2,64%+0,88%+2,98%+11,10%+0,01%+12,01%
Franklin US Low Duration A(Mdis)USD+0,97%-0,70%+0,89%+2,08%+4,31%+13,61%+2,82%+15,86%
Franklin US Opportunities A(acc)USD+2,46%+1,07%-12,23%-15,47%-26,41%-7,82%+28,26%+79,90%
FSSA China Growth I USD Acc-0,66%-1,25%+1,77%-17,84%-18,86%-21,34%+12,59%+47,39%
FSSA Greater China Growth A GBP Acc-1,58%-2,34%+0,67%-15,75%-17,97%-14,64%+26,54%+62,05%
Gainbridge Novus Nordic A-0,27%-1,77%-12,15%-12,39%-26,46%---
GAM Multibond Emerging Bond EUR B+0,47%+0,53%-3,05%-10,15%-14,89%-16,63%-15,84%-11,89%
GAM Multibond Local Emerging Bond USD A-0,42%+1,05%+1,49%-4,63%-0,06%+2,17%-6,51%+1,51%
GAM Multibond Total Return Bond EUR B-0,13%-0,05%-0,43%-6,66%-7,16%-9,53%-12,49%-6,54%
GAM Multistock China Evolution Eq USD B+0,29%-3,83%+3,57%-10,96%-12,25%-20,74%+19,10%+30,20%
GAM Multistock EM Equity USD B-2,09%-3,09%-4,33%-13,35%-14,56%-14,62%+3,49%+13,93%
GAM Multistock Health Innovt Eq USD B-0,45%-1,62%-1,60%+3,28%+0,83%+12,29%+14,27%+43,67%
GAM Multistock Japan Equity EUR B+1,17%+0,31%+1,19%-7,88%-11,84%-4,06%+11,02%+23,76%
GAM Multistock Luxury Brands Eq EUR B-2,01%-6,18%-11,34%-15,09%-24,93%-11,06%+14,59%+54,07%
GAM Star China Equity Ord USD Acc+1,40%-3,75%+3,84%-15,85%-18,03%-33,40%-12,49%-8,35%
GAM Star Credit Opps (EUR) Ord EUR Acc+0,49%-0,01%-2,34%-6,54%-8,86%-4,70%+3,48%+17,98%
GAM Star Disruptive Gr USD Acc+2,21%-0,95%-9,00%-16,72%-26,42%-14,26%+49,50%+108,47%
GAM Star Emerging Market Rts USD Acc+1,05%-0,74%+1,39%+4,54%+8,75%+15,64%+14,12%+28,90%
GAM Star European Equity Ord EUR Acc+1,08%+0,91%-1,86%-5,99%-14,12%-1,38%+39,40%+47,07%
GAM Star Japan Ldrs EUR Acc-0,73%-1,44%-4,34%-13,98%-22,79%-12,44%+4,68%+24,83%
GAM Star Worldwide Equity USD Acc+2,21%-0,85%-9,38%-17,52%-26,42%-20,66%-5,04%+0,83%
GAM Sustainable Emerg Eq USD Acc+1,04%-2,38%-1,75%-11,49%-14,64%-11,88%+8,43%+19,16%
GAMCO Intl SICAV All Cap Value A (EUR)-0,65%-2,01%-4,41%-10,88%-15,15%-13,82%+1,65%+6,14%
GAMCO Intl SICAV Merger Arbtrg A (SEK)-0,32%-0,41%-3,25%-2,28%-3,40%-1,86%+10,54%+10,46%
Global Sustainable Leaders+0,98%-1,36%-1,71%-1,75%-10,70%+12,53%--
GlobeCap 100 A+0,25%-1,00%-0,57%+1,97%+2,09%+12,83%--
Go Blockchain Fund A-2,97%-6,44%-12,21%-19,24%-28,07%-21,74%--
GodFond Sverige & Världen-1,18%-2,46%-5,51%-5,38%-16,15%-3,12%+33,20%+50,66%
GP Bullhound Global Technology A-2,92%-6,35%-8,65%-15,80%-22,81%-12,07%+47,40%+79,48%
GP Bullhound Thyra Hedge A-1,38%-3,77%-1,61%-5,95%-6,94%-8,42%-1,13%+3,07%
GS Asia Equity Base Acc USD+0,68%-4,31%-1,10%-13,43%-17,66%-22,54%+10,25%+30,28%
GS EM CORE Eq Base Acc USD Close+1,09%-0,75%+1,08%-5,19%-3,61%-3,15%+23,68%+36,64%
GS Em Mkts Dbt Base Inc USD+1,61%+0,45%-1,12%-5,18%-9,04%-0,96%-6,57%+5,61%
GS Emerging Markets Eq Base Inc USD+0,59%-3,31%-2,39%-12,42%-17,83%-16,20%+13,86%+28,87%
GS ESG Enh Eurp HY Bd OthCcy Acc SEK Hdg-0,16%-0,99%-3,65%-5,35%-9,69%-8,87%+1,53%-
GS Europe CORE Equity Base Inc EUR+0,69%+0,39%+0,19%-0,75%-4,89%+6,76%+21,03%+33,37%
GS Glb Sm Cp CORE Eq Base Inc USD Snap+1,19%-2,00%-1,88%-2,41%-6,51%+4,96%+26,12%+54,81%
GS Glbl Hi Yld A Inc USD+0,99%-1,27%-2,42%-2,77%-3,90%+7,50%+4,08%+19,79%
GS Glbl Strat Macro Bd Oth Ccy Acc SEK H-0,11%-0,19%+0,10%-0,98%-1,35%-2,34%-1,53%-6,85%
GS Global Absolute Ret Oth Ccy Acc SEK H+0,37%-0,06%-2,66%-5,18%-10,96%-9,71%-6,22%-12,14%
GS Global CORE Eq Base Inc USD Snap+1,38%-1,58%-3,72%-4,25%-10,28%+7,12%+28,82%+57,58%
GS Global Dyn Bd Pl Port Oth Ccy AccSEKH+0,08%-0,05%-1,60%-3,53%-5,43%-6,81%-2,55%-5,95%
GS Global Equity Income Base Inc USD+1,24%-0,37%-0,12%+1,02%-0,77%+14,17%+26,58%+53,74%
GS Global Fixed Inc (Hdg) Base Acc EUR+0,73%+1,50%+0,25%-6,05%-7,14%-5,86%-4,64%+5,76%
GS Global Fixed Income Base Inc USD+0,80%+0,44%-0,04%-4,42%-4,79%+1,17%-0,97%+13,01%
GS India Equity Oth Ccy Acc SEK-0,50%-4,29%-9,56%-7,94%-12,83%+13,59%+35,05%+58,14%
GS Japan Equity Base Inc JPY+0,40%+0,08%+1,19%-7,71%-13,81%-1,02%+18,76%+39,35%
GS Japan Equity Ptnrs Base Acc JPY+0,19%-0,31%+0,82%-9,74%-18,77%-4,86%+22,41%+54,65%
GS US CORE Equity Base Inc USD Snap+1,67%-2,97%-5,67%-4,09%-10,68%+10,24%+41,21%+84,88%
GS US Equity ESG Base Acc USD+1,50%-2,81%-6,13%-7,33%-15,95%+4,33%+33,60%+70,11%
GS US Fixed Income Base Inc USD+1,16%+0,42%+1,19%-1,17%-1,49%+8,05%+2,89%+17,33%
GS US Focused Growth Equity Base Inc USD+1,72%-5,03%-16,15%-21,61%-33,00%-12,65%+23,65%+69,96%
GS US Mortgg Bckd Secs Base Inc USD+0,87%+0,07%+2,07%-0,16%+0,67%+9,38%+1,41%+14,88%
GS US Sm Cp CORE Eq A Inc USD Close+3,07%+0,76%-5,21%-7,17%-10,80%+2,37%+22,20%+50,60%
Handelsbanken Aktiv 100 (A1 NOK)0,00%-0,57%-4,56%-4,46%-12,02%-0,35%+27,52%+53,08%
Handelsbanken Aktiv 30 (A1 NOK)+0,48%+0,17%-3,46%-4,57%-5,29%+1,11%+5,32%+17,97%
Handelsbanken Aktiv 50 (A1 NOK)+0,35%-0,22%-3,78%-4,59%-7,31%+0,70%+11,06%+27,17%
Handelsbanken Aktiv 70 (A1 NOK)+0,24%-0,65%-4,23%-4,51%-9,20%+0,53%+17,81%+37,20%
Handelsbanken Amerika Småbl Tema A1 SEK+1,01%-3,01%-4,70%-7,02%-15,38%-3,88%+33,31%+68,86%
Handelsbanken Amerika Tema (A1 SEK)+1,52%-2,66%-4,91%-7,23%-16,00%+6,60%+52,93%+103,43%
Handelsbanken Asien Tema (A1 SEK)+1,03%-2,77%+1,33%-9,13%-7,84%-9,39%+19,22%+43,01%
Handelsbanken Auto 100 Criteria A1 SEK-0,48%-1,57%-5,24%-2,80%-12,70%-0,80%+33,82%-
Handelsbanken Auto 25 Criteria A1 SEK-0,06%-0,29%-1,80%-2,62%-5,91%-3,02%+4,58%-
Handelsbanken Auto 50 Criteria A1 SEK-0,19%-0,72%-2,95%-2,66%-8,16%-2,17%+14,12%-
Handelsbanken Auto 75 Criteria A1 SEK-0,34%-1,15%-4,10%-2,72%-10,44%-1,44%+23,83%-
Handelsbanken Brasilien Tema A1 SEK+0,30%-0,38%-3,88%+1,74%+17,41%-9,13%-12,42%+6,29%
Handelsbanken EM Index (A1 SEK)+1,02%-2,86%-1,05%-7,71%-6,92%-7,11%+14,53%+24,77%
Handelsbanken EMEA Tema (A1 SEK)-0,48%-3,11%-4,02%-15,92%-19,38%-12,41%+0,40%-1,71%
Handelsbanken Euro Corp Bond Fd A1 EUR+0,55%+0,72%-0,56%-5,17%-7,02%-5,84%-8,39%+4,07%
Handelsbanken Euro Obligation+0,57%+0,57%+0,05%-6,53%-6,11%-5,19%-6,33%+7,15%
Handelsbanken Euro Ränta+0,25%+0,29%+1,33%-1,06%+2,12%+3,03%-2,29%+6,80%
Handelsbanken Europa Index Crit (A1 SEK)+0,09%+0,26%-1,58%-3,74%-8,20%+2,97%+22,93%+35,42%
Handelsbanken Europa Selektiv (B1 SEK)-0,89%+0,66%-1,62%-2,64%-8,11%-2,86%+17,68%+29,14%
Handelsbanken Europa Småbolag (A1 SEK)-0,56%+0,26%-3,87%-9,39%-22,63%-17,10%+11,93%+27,20%
Handelsbanken Finland Småbolag (A1 SEK)-0,92%-0,70%-1,06%-6,99%-14,92%-8,78%+41,23%+56,64%
Handelsbanken Flexibel Ränta A1 SEK-0,01%+0,01%-0,43%-2,90%-2,52%-1,51%-2,92%+0,91%
Handelsbanken Ftgsoblig Inv Gr Crit+0,03%-0,25%-0,77%-1,29%-2,19%-2,38%-1,57%-1,45%
Handelsbanken Företagsobligfd B1 SEK+0,10%-0,26%-1,31%-2,51%-4,48%-4,60%-2,33%-0,27%
Handelsbanken Gl Hi Div Lo Vol Cr A1 SEK+1,14%-1,38%-1,33%+2,89%+0,68%+18,32%--
Handelsbanken Gl Småbolag Ind Cri A1 SEK+1,13%-2,66%-5,07%-7,51%-14,35%-4,29%+23,05%-
Handelsbanken Global Dynam 90 (A1 SEK)+0,18%-0,26%-1,05%-1,90%-7,64%+9,88%+31,71%+45,45%
Handelsbanken Global Index Crit (A1 SEK)+1,17%-2,19%-3,47%-5,66%-11,07%+3,46%+34,60%+67,89%
Handelsbanken Global Momentum A1 SEK+0,93%-2,18%-6,83%-12,28%-21,20%-6,50%--
Handelsbanken Global Selektiv (A1 SEK)+0,79%-1,42%-4,12%-6,79%-14,81%+4,00%+26,36%+68,29%
Handelsbanken Global Tema (Criteria)+0,46%-1,49%-2,14%-4,18%-11,24%+4,07%+45,24%+79,35%
Handelsbanken Hälsovård Tema (A1 SEK)+0,87%+0,99%-0,40%+6,17%-2,00%+18,25%+51,00%+107,19%
Handelsbanken Hållbar Energi A1 SEK+0,90%+0,99%+3,16%+3,51%-5,17%+8,21%+131,43%+171,78%
Handelsbanken Hållbar Gl Obl A1 SEK+0,09%-0,09%-1,42%-3,70%-6,77%-7,00%-5,60%-
Handelsbanken Høyrente (A1 NOK)+0,57%+0,13%-4,60%-4,78%-2,29%+1,70%-4,32%+6,54%
Handelsbanken Ins Kortränt (A1 SEK)+0,03%-0,08%-0,33%-0,45%-0,66%-0,58%+0,22%+0,31%
Handelsbanken Japan Tema (A1 SEK)+0,31%-0,64%+1,79%-6,18%-14,89%-2,07%+20,78%+39,30%
Handelsbanken Kapitalförvalt 25 (A1 EUR)+0,16%+0,30%-1,14%-3,03%-5,76%-0,39%+5,52%+19,18%
Handelsbanken Kapitalförvalt 50 (A1 EUR)+0,43%+0,08%-1,43%-4,14%-8,76%-0,69%+13,61%+29,24%
Handelsbanken Kapitalförvalt 75 (A1 EUR)-0,06%-0,51%-4,32%-2,10%-11,32%-0,75%+23,76%+43,03%
Handelsbanken Kinafond+1,25%-3,46%+3,27%-11,25%-10,41%-16,32%+19,79%+45,30%
Handelsbanken Kort Rente Norge (A1 NOK)+0,70%+0,63%-3,31%-3,35%+0,39%+3,84%-3,62%+3,82%
Handelsbanken Korträn SEK (A1 SEK)+0,02%-0,06%-0,29%-0,42%-0,58%-0,53%+0,21%+0,04%
Handelsbanken Kortränta (A1 SEK)+0,02%-0,08%-0,30%-0,41%-0,56%-0,53%+0,20%+0,05%
Handelsbanken Kreditt (A1 NOK)+0,62%+0,08%-5,43%-6,40%-5,59%-1,43%--
Handelsbanken Latinamerika Tema (A1 SEK)+0,56%+1,12%-0,46%+5,50%+19,25%+11,78%-14,70%-2,89%
Handelsbanken Långränta Criteria+0,30%+0,66%-1,30%-5,35%-7,34%-7,66%-8,35%-6,31%
Handelsbanken Multi Asset 100 (A1 SEK)-0,51%-1,14%-5,05%-3,33%-14,48%-2,06%+32,14%+57,52%
Handelsbanken Multi Asset 120 (A1 SEK)-0,73%-1,50%-5,54%-4,14%-16,15%-1,30%+40,16%+72,94%
Handelsbanken Multi Asset 15 (A1 SEK)-0,10%-0,11%-1,23%-2,31%-4,79%-1,88%+3,27%+6,46%
Handelsbanken Multi Asset 25 (A1 SEK)-0,15%-0,22%-1,72%-2,35%-5,80%-1,74%+6,64%+11,61%
Handelsbanken Multi Asset 40 (A1 SEK)-0,21%-0,40%-2,45%-2,59%-7,63%-1,95%+10,93%+18,47%
Handelsbanken Multi Asset 50 (A1 SEK)-0,24%-0,50%-2,89%-2,67%-8,71%-1,98%+14,17%+23,98%
Handelsbanken Multi Asset 60 (A1 SEK)-0,29%-0,62%-3,37%-2,78%-9,81%-1,91%+17,72%+29,56%
Handelsbanken Multi Asset 75 ( A1 SEK)-0,35%-0,79%-4,05%-2,91%-11,56%-1,97%+23,20%+39,81%
Handelsbanken Norden Ind Crit (A1 SEK)-1,03%+0,06%-4,52%-3,74%-15,82%-4,34%+39,03%-
Handelsbanken Norden Selektiv (B1 SEK)-1,15%-1,14%-3,60%-5,06%-17,37%-6,88%+30,97%+66,34%
Handelsbanken Norden Tema (A1 SEK)-0,85%+0,21%-4,73%-5,63%-17,09%-8,17%+22,28%+32,55%
Handelsbanken Nordiska Småbol (A1 SEK)-1,24%-0,48%-6,51%-8,10%-20,37%-11,84%+37,80%+65,74%
Handelsbanken Norge In Criteria (A1 NOK)+0,98%+1,93%-5,64%-6,49%-10,01%-2,68%+9,56%-
Handelsbanken Norge Tema (A1 SEK)+0,86%+1,38%-5,74%-5,07%-5,12%+0,47%+21,33%+38,30%
Handelsbanken Obligasjon (A1 NOK)+0,98%+1,47%-3,38%-5,99%-4,58%-2,46%-7,05%+0,71%
Handelsbanken Pension 40 (A1 SEK)-0,05%-0,29%-1,91%-2,75%-6,21%-3,13%+5,54%+11,28%
Handelsbanken Pension 50 (A1 SEK)-0,09%-0,46%-2,40%-2,80%-7,39%-2,20%+13,19%+23,18%
Handelsbanken Pension 50 Aktiv (A1 SEK)-0,21%-0,37%-2,09%-2,56%-7,14%-1,21%+12,43%+23,14%
Handelsbanken Pension 60 (A1 SEK)-0,40%-1,29%-4,10%-2,74%-10,93%-0,53%+28,73%+46,52%
Handelsbanken Pension 60 Aktiv (A1 SEK)-0,37%-0,79%-3,79%-2,90%-11,15%-0,87%+26,81%+48,56%
Handelsbanken Pension 70 A1 SEK-0,62%-1,90%-5,30%-2,67%-13,07%+0,20%+36,66%+58,05%
Handelsbanken Pension 70 Aktiv (A1 SEK)-0,51%-1,07%-4,89%-3,08%-13,56%-1,20%+32,30%+57,48%
Handelsbanken Pension 80 A1 SEK-0,63%-1,89%-5,28%-2,62%-13,00%+0,32%+36,76%+58,62%
Handelsbanken Pension 80 Aktiv (A1 SEK)-0,51%-1,06%-4,89%-3,07%-13,51%-1,16%+32,51%+57,64%
Handelsbanken Pension 90 A1 SEK-0,62%-1,90%-5,32%-2,71%-13,04%+0,26%+35,80%+58,96%
Handelsbanken Pension 90 Aktiv (A1 SEK)-0,51%-1,07%-4,88%-3,07%-13,53%-1,17%+32,60%+57,90%
Handelsbanken Realränte (A1 SEK)+0,32%+1,11%-1,88%-2,85%-1,82%+2,26%-2,01%+1,22%
Handelsbanken Ränteavkastning (B1 SEK)+0,19%+0,35%-1,21%-4,01%-5,55%-5,81%-5,87%-4,66%
Handelsbanken Räntestrategi A1 SEK+0,01%-0,38%-0,90%-0,89%-1,62%-1,62%-0,01%-0,47%
Handelsbanken Räntestrategi Plus A1 SEK+0,08%-0,33%-0,63%-0,43%-0,66%-0,32%+1,02%+1,04%
Handelsbanken Stiftelsefond (B1 SEK)-0,31%-0,92%-4,31%-3,68%-13,33%-3,65%+23,53%+38,27%
Handelsbanken Svenska Småbolag (A1 SEK)-2,20%-2,08%-9,51%-10,81%-28,67%-16,80%+42,29%+64,07%
Handelsbanken Sverige 100 Ind Cri A1 SEK-1,63%-1,29%-5,42%-5,68%-20,20%-8,94%+37,07%+46,81%
Handelsbanken Sverige Index Criteria-1,76%-1,38%-5,76%-6,34%-22,70%-10,04%+39,65%+48,51%
Handelsbanken Sverige Selektiv (B1 SEK)-1,49%-1,59%-5,60%-3,28%-19,27%-4,29%+40,19%+65,05%
Handelsbanken Sverige Tema (A1 SEK)-1,72%-1,20%-6,20%-7,25%-25,25%-18,20%+47,25%+62,40%
Handelsbanken Tillväxtmark Tema (A1 SEK)+0,69%-2,75%-0,01%-7,90%-6,00%-7,75%+9,81%+29,98%
Handelsbanken Tillväxtmarknad Obl A1 SEK+0,45%+1,23%+1,94%-3,19%-1,07%-0,80%-9,26%-7,10%
Handelsbanken USA Ind Crit A1 SEK+1,68%-3,12%-5,66%-6,33%-13,12%+8,44%+50,49%+103,34%
HealthInvest Alpha Fund D-1,73%-2,82%-3,24%+5,46%+0,69%-5,34%+27,60%+48,73%
Heptagon European Focus Eq AE EUR Acc+0,17%-0,94%-8,77%-11,06%-24,27%-6,98%+27,54%+47,69%
Heptagon Future Trends Equity A USD Acc+1,33%+1,92%-7,19%-6,89%-16,85%-3,80%+24,44%+66,78%
Heptagon Kopernik Glb AllCp Eq A $ Acc+1,31%+1,81%-1,77%-6,29%-4,77%+4,72%+63,03%+72,55%
Hercules Fonden utd A---1,83%-3,80%-8,93%-2,32%+22,61%+40,59%
Highlight Sverige A-0,95%-0,98%-6,17%-0,07%-24,42%-15,96%--
Holberg Global A-1,64%-1,98%-5,54%-6,51%-14,15%+5,51%+38,04%+71,58%
Holberg Kreditt A-0,12%-0,45%-4,42%-1,43%+1,48%+8,78%+6,74%+24,47%
Holberg Likviditet A-0,03%-0,37%-4,41%-3,69%-0,39%+3,37%-3,58%+4,69%
Holberg Norden A-1,11%-1,25%-3,86%-0,85%-12,70%-3,45%+38,98%+48,67%
Holberg Norge A-0,10%-0,68%-8,85%-4,79%-7,07%+4,83%+36,73%+82,65%
Holberg Rurik A-1,82%-2,62%-5,17%-15,78%-19,44%-19,27%-20,08%-19,91%
Holberg Triton A+0,89%+2,63%-4,20%+1,39%+8,10%+14,30%+15,91%+41,12%
HSBC GIF Asia ex Japan Equity AC+0,59%-3,81%-2,00%-12,13%-18,16%-19,49%+11,41%+23,25%
HSBC GIF Asia ex Jpn Eq Smlr Coms AD+0,55%-2,42%-3,03%-7,76%-13,24%-0,27%+29,23%+23,57%
HSBC GIF Asia High Yield Bond AC+0,86%-0,41%-0,15%-3,50%-8,03%-15,67%--
HSBC GIF Asia Pac ex Jpn Eq HiDiv AS+0,97%-2,17%-0,97%-4,67%-2,59%+2,36%+21,64%+42,53%
HSBC GIF Asian Currencies Bond AC+1,09%+0,86%+0,93%-2,58%-0,27%+4,43%-1,24%+9,65%
HSBC GIF Brazil Bond AC+0,67%+2,01%+4,13%+12,10%+26,32%+29,71%-6,24%+5,57%
HSBC GIF Brazil Equity AC+2,54%+3,62%+3,13%+8,57%+28,50%+4,72%-20,25%-2,58%
HSBC GIF BRIC Equity M1C+1,55%-0,58%+2,64%-11,48%-17,35%-15,78%-10,72%+17,48%
HSBC GIF BRIC Markets Equity AC+1,53%-0,62%+2,56%-11,11%-16,98%-15,75%-11,45%+15,57%
HSBC GIF Chinese Equity AC+1,31%-2,81%+3,23%-11,97%-14,20%-22,98%+7,94%+21,47%
HSBC GIF Euro High Yield Bond AC+0,39%+0,17%-0,85%-4,90%-6,21%-3,77%-2,72%+10,57%
HSBC GIF Euroland Eq Smlr Coms AC+1,07%+0,55%-1,12%-6,54%-14,82%-8,76%-1,96%+2,35%
HSBC GIF Euroland Growth M1C+0,90%-0,65%-3,07%-8,34%-17,79%-10,43%+9,86%+21,77%
HSBC GIF Euroland Value AC+1,69%+1,47%+3,48%-1,35%-1,59%+2,42%+19,33%+17,45%
HSBC GIF Europe Value AC+1,75%+1,54%+4,62%-1,78%-0,86%+1,52%+12,72%+12,13%
HSBC GIF Frontier Markets AC+1,57%-2,60%-5,93%-1,53%+3,00%+30,80%+33,34%+41,09%
HSBC GIF GEM Debt Total Return M1C+1,19%-0,39%-0,63%-5,24%-8,56%-3,38%-9,55%-3,40%
HSBC GIF Global EM Bd PC+1,57%+0,37%-0,37%-4,83%-10,05%-2,92%-10,15%-0,56%
HSBC GIF Global EM Local Dbt AC+0,66%+0,58%+1,30%-2,93%-0,24%+3,04%-4,91%+0,84%
HSBC GIF Global Emerging Mkts Eq AC+1,19%-2,59%+1,42%-5,90%-5,87%-2,96%+23,48%+34,52%
HSBC GIF Hong Kong Equity AC+1,12%-2,78%+2,89%-7,72%-7,70%-16,57%-2,61%+10,19%
HSBC GIF Indian Equity AD-0,29%-3,07%-6,71%-5,04%-8,30%+17,54%+16,61%+39,69%
HSBC GIF Mexico Equity AC+2,26%+1,25%+2,68%+7,98%+13,15%+32,76%+24,76%+12,16%
HSBC GIF Multi-Asset Style Factors AC+0,26%+0,66%+1,08%-0,63%+2,50%+1,17%-1,39%-
HSBC GIF RMB Fixed Income AC+0,32%+0,15%+0,29%-1,75%+2,00%+10,74%+12,84%+35,22%
HSBC GIF Russia Equity AC+17,86%-31,97%-25,87%-39,83%-37,65%-22,53%-10,90%+2,86%
HSBC GIF Thai Equity AC+0,46%-0,02%+0,06%-3,85%+5,18%+14,95%+1,07%+29,50%
HSBC GIF Turkey Equity AC+0,61%-1,71%-8,72%+13,90%+22,06%+22,94%+37,42%-4,55%
Humle FondSelect-0,75%-1,13%-2,05%+0,21%-2,64%+9,63%+36,57%+51,18%
Humle Småbolagsfond A-1,20%-0,73%-9,89%-5,75%-29,72%-2,93%+76,29%+96,07%
Humle Sverigefond-1,15%-0,49%-7,26%-2,98%-22,61%-6,74%+49,18%+63,92%
ia D--+0,84%+2,00%-1,49%-6,77%+3,48%-
ICA Banken Modig-1,26%-2,58%-5,34%-6,03%-14,76%-3,68%+26,61%+46,87%
ICA Banken Måttlig-0,69%-1,69%-3,46%-3,44%-9,22%-1,36%+18,11%+30,40%
ICA Banken Varlig-0,30%-1,07%-2,13%-1,54%-4,96%-0,33%+13,82%+20,05%
IKC - Lux 0 - 100 IC-0,26%-3,70%-5,20%-5,00%-12,91%+0,28%+40,42%+47,29%
IKC 0-100-0,72%-3,33%-5,16%-3,43%-12,62%+2,09%+44,85%+61,74%
IKC Avkastningsfond-0,11%-0,49%-0,98%-0,63%-1,00%+1,53%+9,81%+15,09%
IKC Fastighetsfond A-0,24%+2,96%-6,48%-11,08%-30,50%-0,36%+60,24%+89,47%
IKC Global Flexibel+0,61%-1,12%-4,78%-0,83%-10,23%+2,99%+48,56%+62,34%
IKC Global Infrastructure A-0,34%-0,37%+1,13%+5,84%+2,69%+12,15%+29,67%+45,79%
IKC Strategifond-0,23%-0,51%-1,93%-1,57%-5,55%-0,15%+16,37%+23,01%
IKC Sverige Flexibel-0,52%-0,34%-4,26%+3,51%-25,05%-4,94%+96,66%+118,87%
Impact Credit Opportunity Fund A--0,36%-0,29%-0,65%-0,16%---
Impax Environmental Mkts Ire B EUR Acc+1,54%+1,09%-2,82%-5,14%-13,38%+0,95%+42,66%+68,33%
Indecap Guide 1 C-0,07%-0,62%-0,71%-1,07%-1,92%-1,29%+0,43%+4,21%
Indecap Guide 2 C-0,93%-2,69%-2,96%-3,42%-12,46%-5,12%+25,70%+48,06%
Indecap Guide Företagsobligation A-0,07%-0,24%-0,57%-0,85%-1,41%-0,66%+3,16%+6,54%
Indecap Guide Global A-0,64%-3,35%-2,66%-2,81%-6,45%+5,44%+35,78%+87,22%
Indecap Guide Global Offensiv C-2,00%-4,58%-4,94%-7,98%-11,82%---
Indecap Guide Q30 A-1,29%-1,72%-5,42%-2,67%-22,30%-18,08%+32,58%-
Indecap Guide Sverige A-1,14%-2,36%-3,84%-2,88%-15,65%-6,79%+36,54%+46,79%
Indecap Guide Sverige Offensiv C-1,89%-2,08%-10,01%-1,49%-29,60%---
Indecap Guide Tillväxtmarknadsfond A-1,92%-3,28%-1,40%-9,41%-14,81%-14,77%-2,42%+7,00%
Insight Absolute Insight Ccy Ap EUR+0,28%-0,15%-1,96%+2,05%+2,92%-0,98%-3,77%+6,90%
Invesco Asia Asset Allc A USD Acc+0,91%-1,50%-0,19%-7,68%-8,93%-7,44%-6,85%+2,83%
Invesco Asia Consumer Demand A USD Acc+0,80%-3,25%-0,89%-11,95%-14,80%-23,06%-2,42%+10,24%
Invesco Asia Opportunities Eq A USD Acc+0,67%-3,20%-0,93%-11,19%-14,60%-20,58%+0,98%+14,03%
Invesco Asian Equity A USD AD+1,06%-2,23%+1,48%-4,80%-1,80%-1,49%+32,07%+49,09%
Invesco Asian Inv Grd Bd A $ Acc+1,03%-0,18%+0,82%-0,45%+0,62%+11,49%+4,39%+21,57%
Invesco Balanced-Risk Allc A EUR Acc+0,64%+1,75%-0,08%-3,19%-4,24%+0,22%+11,40%+22,78%
Invesco Belt and Road Debt A SEKH Acc+0,20%+0,59%-2,11%-7,66%-14,24%-17,67%-10,63%-
Invesco Bond A USD SD+1,03%+0,78%+1,53%-6,10%-8,29%-2,45%-1,63%+10,08%
Invesco China Focus Equity A USD Acc+0,65%-3,83%+3,05%-13,41%-15,95%-29,20%-14,55%+9,04%
Invesco Cnttl Eur Sm Cp Eq A USD AD-0,82%-1,32%-2,33%-0,33%-8,34%-0,50%+38,27%+39,72%
Invesco Dev Sm and MidCap Eq A USD Acc+0,04%-3,27%-4,18%-4,53%-12,52%-4,32%+30,18%+34,68%
Invesco Developing Mkts Eq A USD Acc+0,33%-2,70%-0,68%-12,57%-17,78%-20,16%-4,90%+10,38%
Invesco Em Mkts Select Eq A USD AD0,00%-3,36%-2,07%-13,78%-18,78%-31,79%--
Invesco Emer Mkt Lcl Dbt A USD Acc+0,59%+0,75%+1,24%-2,45%+0,81%+3,46%-3,41%+6,03%
Invesco Emerging Markets Bond A SEKH Acc+0,24%+0,47%-3,73%-10,79%-19,88%-22,29%-16,01%-18,86%
Invesco Emerging Mkt Corp Bd A SEKH Acc-0,12%-0,15%-3,43%-9,31%-16,19%-16,36%-8,90%-11,38%
Invesco Energy Trnstn Fd A Acc-1,08%-0,92%-3,54%-6,36%-11,37%-10,87%-39,00%-46,67%
Invesco Euro Corporate Bond A EUR Acc+0,58%+0,61%-0,02%-4,54%-5,51%-3,66%-3,28%+9,10%
Invesco Euro Equity A EUR Acc-0,01%+0,58%+3,07%-2,21%-3,64%+3,77%+17,85%+18,61%
Invesco Glbl Consmr Trnds A USD Acc-1,44%-8,21%-13,09%-22,62%-31,20%-33,75%+4,93%+33,55%
Invesco Global Equity A USD Acc-0,26%-4,48%-5,70%-12,56%-24,34%-11,25%+17,62%+45,79%
Invesco Global Equity Income A USD Acc+0,94%-2,45%-1,49%-1,42%-6,60%+8,82%+24,61%+39,75%
Invesco Global Focus Eq A USD Acc-0,93%-5,58%-10,72%-16,86%-30,29%-22,27%+20,08%+49,95%
Invesco Global Hlth Care Innovt A USD AD+1,39%-1,62%-3,78%+0,24%-10,92%+9,25%+27,66%+56,14%
Invesco Global Small Cap Eq A USD AD+0,18%-2,91%-4,51%-7,10%-13,73%-5,68%+25,63%+39,07%
Invesco Global Targeted Ret A EUR Acc+0,58%+0,85%-0,20%-2,67%-4,99%-1,68%-12,08%-10,15%
Invesco Global Thmtc Inovt Eq A USD Acc-0,12%-3,13%-4,40%-6,83%-13,16%-2,57%-0,31%-
Invesco Global Ttl Ret EUR Bd A SEKH Acc+0,25%+0,35%-0,84%-2,25%-3,73%-3,63%+2,90%+4,14%
Invesco Gold & Special Mirls A USD Acc+1,77%+2,87%-9,59%-3,11%+3,87%-3,18%+66,53%+39,48%
Invesco Greater China Equity A USD Acc+0,92%-3,24%+1,74%-13,47%-16,53%-26,15%-5,26%+12,61%
Invesco India Bond A USD Acc+1,07%-0,58%-0,27%-0,19%+2,54%+11,93%+5,76%+15,42%
Invesco India Equity A USD AD+1,34%-2,61%-5,34%-3,52%-5,47%+16,21%+23,42%+45,19%
Invesco Japanese Eq Adv A JPY Acc+0,24%-0,15%+4,16%-2,54%-5,48%-0,22%+12,55%+35,72%
Invesco Japanese Equity Div Gr A USD AD+0,87%-0,08%+1,66%-5,88%-6,80%+0,59%+6,69%+22,07%
Invesco Macro Allc Strat A EUR Acc+0,88%+2,23%+1,13%-1,52%-5,27%-2,82%-4,92%+3,37%
Invesco Nippon Small/Md Cp Eq A JPY Acc-0,82%-0,51%-1,27%-8,53%-19,11%-11,64%-5,44%+13,69%
Invesco Pacific Equity A USD AD+0,87%-1,56%+1,25%-3,85%-2,10%+0,23%+22,51%+37,86%
Invesco Pan European Equity A EUR Acc+0,51%+0,66%+3,39%-0,10%-0,20%+8,62%+19,13%+18,32%
Invesco Pan European Focus Eq A EUR Acc+0,38%+0,57%+2,81%-0,75%-1,38%+8,86%+27,95%+28,65%
Invesco Pan European Sm Cp Eq A EUR Acc-0,59%-1,68%-2,36%-0,84%-9,01%-0,94%+30,37%+34,86%
Invesco Pan Eurp Struct Rspnb Eq AEURAcc+0,07%-0,54%-0,94%-1,28%-6,86%+2,82%+15,90%+23,28%
Invesco PRC Equity A USD AD+0,43%-3,98%+5,21%-15,15%-18,47%-31,23%-19,29%-3,65%
Invesco Responsible Glb Rl Asts A $ Acc+1,63%-1,21%-4,35%+6,40%+6,21%+24,77%+11,78%+36,40%
Invesco Rspnb EM Innv Eq A USD Acc+0,16%-2,63%-2,00%-15,20%-24,30%-28,41%-11,41%-5,97%
Invesco Rspnb Jpn Eq Val Discv A JPY+0,04%-0,23%+1,94%-4,25%-8,15%-1,94%+6,96%+19,64%
Invesco Sus Pan Eurp Stu Eq A € Acc+0,09%-0,54%-0,93%-1,11%-6,53%+3,35%+9,65%+18,71%
Invesco Sust EM Struct Eq A USD Acc+1,13%-2,02%-1,58%-5,57%-4,86%+3,90%+6,86%+11,78%
Invesco Sust Euro Struct Eq A EUR Acc+0,34%+0,74%-0,94%-2,99%-8,50%-1,83%+4,11%+6,61%
Invesco Sust Glbl Struct Eq A USD AD+1,16%-3,02%-2,57%+1,54%-2,05%+15,45%+19,33%+35,53%
Invesco Sust Mlt-Sect Crdt A EUR Acc+0,49%+0,43%-1,98%-6,99%-8,95%-7,00%-8,44%+1,37%
Invesco Sust US Struct Eq A USD Acc+1,57%-4,27%-4,50%+0,27%-6,04%+16,26%+25,48%+50,17%
Invesco Sustainable Allc A Acc EUR+0,55%-1,46%-1,17%-4,06%-6,16%+0,96%+13,49%-
Invesco Sustainable Glbl Hi Inc ASEKHAcc-0,01%-0,40%-3,95%-6,27%-10,59%-10,13%-2,27%-3,82%
Invesco US Value Equity A USD Acc+1,42%-2,74%-0,03%+3,90%+8,11%+23,99%+43,14%+74,11%
Investerum Basic Value-1,23%-2,54%-3,94%-4,36%-9,28%-2,60%+20,02%+33,16%
Investerum Equity Value-1,41%-2,48%-4,05%-----
Investtech Invest D-0,73%+0,38%-6,76%+2,38%-9,39%+2,65%--
INVL Baltic Fund+0,43%+0,60%+1,42%+1,68%-1,61%+11,87%+25,19%+42,35%
INVL Emerging Europe Bond+0,51%+0,53%-0,77%-5,18%-8,63%-8,89%-6,13%+3,79%
INVL Global Emerging Markets Bond+0,88%+1,31%-1,49%-6,69%-9,26%-8,50%-6,47%+6,87%
INVL Russia ex-Government Equity Subfund+10,09%-30,71%-23,90%-37,42%-34,66%-26,10%-15,61%-4,08%
iShares Emerging Mkts Eq Idx (LU) A2 USD+1,02%-2,32%-0,69%-8,69%-9,24%-8,01%+11,94%+25,28%
iShares Europe Equity Index (LU) A2 EUR+0,48%+0,77%-0,31%-2,62%-6,65%+4,97%+20,09%+34,42%
iShares Japan Equity Index (LU) A2 USD+0,47%-0,22%+1,99%-3,70%-7,26%+1,77%+14,97%+29,82%
iShares North America Eq Idx (LU) A2 USD+1,65%-2,67%-5,27%-4,37%-10,74%+10,64%+45,87%+91,64%
iShares Pacific exJpn Eq Idx (LU) A2 USD+0,94%-0,77%-3,71%+2,77%+2,55%+6,12%+13,15%+39,88%
Janus Henderson Hrzn Asian Growth A2 USD+0,66%-2,50%+0,10%-9,87%-12,58%-15,51%+5,67%+20,02%
Janus Henderson Hrzn AsPac Pty IncA2USD+1,36%-0,17%-1,23%+1,20%+1,35%+7,58%+5,37%+34,57%
Janus Henderson Hrzn CHN Opps A2 USD+0,58%-3,37%+4,04%-13,76%-16,06%-25,08%-3,40%+9,69%
Janus Henderson Hrzn EM Corp Bd A2 USD+1,10%-0,37%-0,40%-1,99%-3,42%+6,47%+6,43%+20,31%
Janus Henderson Hrzn Euro Corp Bd A2 EUR+0,59%+0,62%-0,42%-5,88%-7,48%-4,69%-5,04%+8,47%
Janus Henderson Hrzn Euro HY Bd A2 EUR+0,26%-0,38%-2,44%-6,20%-7,86%-2,39%+1,28%+17,76%
Janus Henderson Hrzn Euroland A2 EUR-0,48%-1,02%+0,77%-3,80%-9,53%-0,28%+19,59%+22,76%
Janus Henderson Hrzn GlblPtyEqsA2USD+1,89%-0,69%-9,23%-2,98%-8,68%+12,19%+18,85%+59,24%
Janus Henderson Hrzn GlbTechLdrs A2USD+1,70%-3,87%-6,88%-13,17%-23,40%-8,01%+43,16%+100,59%
Janus Henderson Hrzn Japan Opps A2 USD+1,19%-0,17%+2,18%-5,81%-8,44%+2,17%+21,05%+31,04%
Janus Henderson Hrzn Jpn Smr Coms A2 USD+0,92%-0,04%+2,97%-6,71%-7,00%-2,05%+22,59%+26,58%
Janus Henderson Hrzn Pan Eurp Eq A2 EUR+0,02%-0,22%-0,90%-7,11%-14,24%-10,35%+12,97%+18,52%
Janus Henderson Hrzn PanEurpAbsRetA2 EUR+0,25%-1,05%-3,03%-3,25%-4,73%-2,33%+11,47%+14,60%
Janus Henderson Hrzn PanEurpPtyEqs A2EUR-0,47%-0,73%-6,65%-8,94%-14,42%-0,18%+15,76%+55,51%
Janus Henderson Hrzn PanEurpSmrComs A2€-0,64%-1,37%-1,19%-3,12%-10,13%-7,74%+38,46%+43,14%
Janus HndrsnAbsolute Return A2 GBP-1,08%-1,22%-0,17%-3,84%-1,97%+2,45%+7,32%+14,06%
Janus HndrsnContinen Eurp A2 EUR Acc-0,92%-1,32%-1,69%-3,56%-10,21%-0,38%+27,00%+40,81%
Janus HndrsnEmerging Markets A2 EUR-1,85%-2,04%-1,54%-11,53%-14,83%-10,68%+4,11%+10,89%
Janus HndrsnGlbl Equity A2 USD-1,18%-3,25%-6,14%-9,67%-17,42%+0,98%+28,57%+60,96%
Janus HndrsnPan Eurp A2 EUR-1,04%-1,09%-1,24%-1,95%-6,95%+1,44%+28,15%+42,42%
Janus HndrsnPan Eurp S&M Cp A2 EUR-1,37%-1,47%-2,98%-4,68%-11,28%-8,98%+36,58%+41,81%
JOHCM European Select Val X EUR Inc+1,48%+3,07%+0,25%-2,56%-7,25%-8,63%-1,43%+0,73%
JOHCM Global Select A EUR+0,30%+0,26%-4,15%-7,35%-19,54%+0,20%+38,74%+85,62%
JPM Africa Equity A perf (acc) USD+1,10%+0,18%-3,03%-3,03%+5,89%+10,79%+10,65%+14,57%
JPM America Equity A (dist) USD+2,35%+3,04%-4,63%-0,88%-3,51%+15,94%+56,32%+107,19%
JPM ASEAN Equity A (acc) USD+0,57%+0,45%-3,61%-3,44%+2,25%+15,04%+8,41%+27,73%
JPM Asia Pacific Equity A (acc) USD-0,32%+0,11%-1,49%-6,86%-6,13%-8,84%+26,51%+49,19%
JPM Brazil Equity A (acc) USD+2,05%+5,61%+1,92%+6,88%+25,87%+2,93%-3,95%+21,89%
JPM China A (dist) USD-0,50%-1,87%+2,98%-14,93%-21,90%-33,91%+26,26%+55,87%
JPM China A-Share Opps A (acc) USD-0,71%-2,09%+5,84%-16,25%-22,28%-22,05%+47,90%+85,81%
JPM Climate Change Solu A (acc) - USD+1,79%+2,46%-2,77%-3,23%-15,64%---
JPM Diversified Risk A (acc) SEKH-0,03%+0,97%+2,41%+4,11%+7,37%+10,95%-8,06%-15,12%
JPM Em Mkts Small Cap A (acc) perf USD+0,08%-0,20%-1,18%-7,45%-10,26%-5,45%+20,51%+39,45%
JPM Emerging Europe Equity A (dist) EUR+19,02%-27,38%-22,55%-32,47%-32,14%-18,91%-15,78%-8,82%
JPM Emerging Markets Debt A (dist) EURH+1,27%+3,07%-1,64%-8,35%-14,20%-15,22%-15,24%-8,09%
JPM Emerging Markets Div A (acc) EUR-0,21%-0,17%-1,44%-8,01%-8,29%+0,04%+22,44%+42,81%
JPM Emerging Markets Equity A (dist) USD+0,50%-0,22%-2,90%-11,71%-18,63%-21,44%+7,27%+29,25%
JPM Emerging Middle East Eq A (dist) USD-0,06%-2,14%-8,12%+4,39%+17,85%+45,44%+53,28%+105,46%
JPM Emerging Mkts Opps A (acc) USD+0,12%+0,29%-0,72%-10,32%-14,31%-16,42%+4,99%+27,24%
JPM EUR lqdty LVNAV Mgan (flex dist.)+0,32%+0,65%+1,21%-0,40%+2,45%+3,47%-3,09%+5,95%
JPM Euro Aggregate Bond A (dist) EUR+0,24%+0,29%-0,28%-5,47%-5,75%-4,59%-5,97%+6,54%
JPM Euro Govt Short Dur Bd A (acc) EUR+0,41%+0,76%+1,17%-1,22%+1,26%+2,45%-3,56%+5,79%
JPM Euroland Equity A (dist) EUR+1,44%+4,06%+1,77%-2,87%-9,01%+0,53%+17,17%+27,50%
JPM Europe Dynamic A (dist) EUR+1,00%+3,57%-0,07%-1,97%-7,95%+1,93%+23,22%+26,39%
JPM Europe Dynamic Techs Fd A (dist) EUR+1,61%+3,08%-3,65%-7,90%-20,98%-5,37%+49,18%+89,55%
JPM Europe Eq Abs Alp A perf (acc) SEKH-0,00%+1,03%+1,30%+2,35%+6,07%+13,25%+25,12%+26,36%
JPM Europe Equity A (dist) EUR+0,87%+3,56%+0,11%-1,65%-6,69%+6,43%+23,93%+37,96%
JPM Europe Equity Plus A perf (acc) EUR+0,81%+3,35%+0,01%-2,11%-4,81%+10,39%+21,88%+34,30%
JPM Europe High Yld Bd A (acc) EUR+1,04%+1,23%-1,57%-4,87%-6,29%-4,02%-2,07%+10,58%
JPM Europe Select Equity A (acc) EUR+0,97%+3,10%-1,27%-3,90%-10,49%+2,26%+19,99%+31,55%
JPM Europe Small Cap A (dist) EUR+1,20%+3,11%-3,91%-7,52%-19,84%-8,27%+19,10%+26,10%
JPM Europe Strategic Growth A (dist) EUR+0,93%+2,72%-3,53%-5,33%-16,68%-1,33%+22,65%+47,00%
JPM Europe Strategic Value A (acc) EUR+1,00%+4,50%+4,71%+1,30%+2,41%+12,77%+15,10%+18,25%
JPM Europe Sus Sm Cp Eq A Acc SEK+1,58%+3,64%-3,21%-4,30%-17,19%-4,51%--
JPM Europe Sustainable Equity A (acc)EUR+0,96%+3,59%-2,05%-3,18%-10,76%+2,25%+24,13%+37,51%
JPM Global Aggregate Bond A (dist) USD+0,13%+0,30%-0,04%-2,64%-1,52%+4,64%+3,13%+16,73%
JPM Global Balanced A (dist) EUR+0,93%+1,55%-1,57%-5,74%-9,43%-4,53%+9,77%+26,79%
JPM Global Bond Opp Sus A acc SEKH+0,55%+1,00%-1,67%-4,03%-6,86%-6,99%--
JPM Global Bond Opps A (acc) SEKH+0,61%+1,13%-1,62%-3,75%-6,59%-6,67%+1,35%+1,38%
JPM Global Convert (EUR) A (dist) EUR+1,67%+1,17%-7,99%-15,65%-24,12%-22,61%+1,10%+9,45%
JPM Global Corp Bd A (acc) SEK H+0,47%+0,97%-1,03%-5,67%-10,93%-10,60%-2,05%-1,53%
JPM Global Focus A (acc) EUR+2,24%+2,52%-2,86%-3,68%-4,34%+11,23%+49,15%+74,80%
JPM Global Growth A dist USD+2,08%+1,40%-7,82%-13,97%-28,85%-18,69%+13,14%+36,63%
JPM Global Healthcare A (acc) USD+0,45%+2,98%-3,30%+3,92%-2,94%+14,47%+43,87%+85,67%
JPM Global Macro Opps A (acc) EUR+0,60%+0,92%-1,84%-6,72%-8,65%-6,12%+0,74%+22,48%
JPM Global Macro Sustainable A acc SEKH+0,14%+0,25%-1,62%-4,41%-8,31%-7,67%--
JPM Global Natural Resources A (acc) EUR+0,96%+5,28%+9,86%+16,71%+34,41%+50,30%+67,90%+100,57%
JPM Global Select Equity A (acc) USD+2,35%+2,99%-2,98%-2,99%-5,00%+12,28%+47,55%+80,91%
JPM Global Strat Bd A perf (acc) SEKH+0,45%+0,78%-1,30%-2,36%-4,76%-5,34%-0,56%-2,29%
JPM Global Strategic Bond Skandia Link+0,20%-0,30%-1,71%-2,80%-5,19%-5,75%-1,00%-2,76%
JPM Greater China A (dist) USD-0,82%-2,14%+0,73%-14,05%-20,11%-25,92%+37,87%+64,34%
JPM Income Opp A perf (acc) SEKH-0,06%-0,13%-0,42%-0,69%-0,84%-1,29%-1,48%-3,64%
JPM India D (acc) USD+1,12%+2,22%-4,73%-2,15%-3,78%+16,23%+4,41%+19,23%
JPM Japan Equity A (dist) USD-0,70%+0,19%-2,62%-9,75%-24,66%-15,09%+8,17%+41,24%
JPM Japan Sustainable Equity A acc JPY-0,24%+0,61%+0,84%-5,25%-13,82%-1,23%+10,14%+26,51%
JPM Korea Equity A (acc) USD-0,22%+0,15%-3,07%-4,02%-8,50%-6,05%+45,97%+53,76%
JPM Latin America Equity A (acc) USD+1,59%+4,67%+2,15%+7,34%+20,07%+12,61%+5,27%+24,11%
JPM Managed Reserves A (acc) USD-0,02%-0,47%+0,69%+4,58%+8,62%+18,02%+5,21%+19,88%
JPM Multi-Manager Alt A (acc) SEKH+0,25%+0,14%-2,42%-3,47%-4,45%-6,36%--
JPM Pacific Equity A (dist) USD-0,38%-0,75%-2,25%-9,56%-15,33%-12,14%+23,37%+49,58%
JPM Russia A (acc) USD+61,88%-10,33%-2,12%-19,89%-18,01%-0,42%+12,75%+27,38%
JPM Sterling Bond A (dist) GBP+0,08%-1,13%-3,62%-9,49%-14,94%-10,46%-4,37%+8,20%
JPM Taiwan A (acc) USD-1,30%-3,09%-5,13%-15,83%-21,90%-2,04%+69,41%+74,40%
JPM US Aggregate Bond D (acc) USD+0,18%+0,21%+0,47%-0,13%-0,00%+8,66%+2,77%+17,64%
JPM US Select Equity A (acc) USD+2,12%+2,32%-5,23%-3,25%-9,58%+13,51%+54,25%+98,58%
JPM US Select Equity Plus A (acc) USD+2,30%+3,27%-4,77%-4,56%-10,84%+11,26%+52,89%+93,99%
JPM US Small Cap Growth A (dist) USD+3,23%+2,73%-9,11%-10,48%-23,87%-19,05%+14,54%+71,04%
JPM US Smaller Companies A (dist) USD+2,91%+3,16%-3,03%-2,03%-8,84%+2,78%+27,58%+55,85%
JPM US Technology A (dist) USD+3,09%+0,36%-10,34%-16,43%-31,71%-15,03%+52,17%+154,59%
JPM US Value A (dist) USD+2,17%+4,62%-0,52%+3,63%+2,97%+19,23%+43,91%+72,80%
JSS Sustainable Eq Glb Th P EUR acc-2,22%-5,25%-7,23%-11,91%-15,82%-6,82%+23,63%+67,70%
JSS Sustainable MA Thmtc Bal EUR P €dist-0,37%-1,37%-3,47%-9,72%-12,83%-8,45%+0,51%+14,29%
Jupiter Asia Pac Inc L USD Acc+1,38%-0,78%+0,96%+1,78%+5,83%+16,25%+36,31%+58,37%
Jupiter China Equity Fund L USD Acc-0,13%-1,81%+1,30%-10,69%-13,59%-26,00%-3,09%+16,38%
Jupiter Dynamic Bd L SEK Hsc Acc+0,17%+0,14%-2,75%-6,75%-10,08%-8,75%-2,41%-2,20%
Jupiter Dynamic Bond ESG L SEK Acc HSC+0,19%+0,23%-2,72%-6,21%----
Jupiter European Growth L EUR Acc-1,11%-1,43%-4,69%-7,46%-20,53%-6,46%+9,29%+39,29%
Jupiter Financial Innovt L EUR Acc-1,37%-2,56%-8,86%-17,85%-29,14%-19,93%+1,34%+25,87%
Jupiter Glbl Em Mkt Crp Bd L SEK Acc HSC0,00%+0,08%-3,26%-6,96%-12,10%-12,43%--
Jupiter Global Elgy Div L EUR Acc+0,34%+0,39%-1,52%-6,82%-12,38%-7,30%+3,14%+13,94%
Jupiter Global Elgy Gr L EUR Acc-0,34%-2,34%-3,91%-5,62%-17,11%-0,64%+31,17%+44,71%
Jupiter Global EMs Focus L USD Acc-0,23%-2,12%-8,27%-13,50%-18,36%-10,68%+12,35%+21,80%
Jupiter Global Equity Gr Unc L USD Acc-1,72%-5,97%-9,90%-12,69%-22,52%-4,87%--
Jupiter Global Sus Eq (LUX) L USD Acc-0,02%-2,32%-3,25%-3,02%-15,66%---
Jupiter Global Value L USD Acc+0,82%-1,05%+2,00%+1,04%+7,33%+7,32%+25,13%+47,65%
Jupiter Gold & Silver L USD Acc-0,99%+4,35%-9,93%-6,21%-3,45%-18,68%+59,06%+32,42%
Jupiter India Select L USD A Inc-0,95%-3,84%-8,95%-2,45%-8,22%+16,69%+13,10%+7,89%
Jupiter Japan Select L EUR Acc+0,54%+1,19%+2,50%-5,06%-11,72%-1,21%+19,01%+43,86%
Jupiter Merian NA Eq (IRL) L $ Acc+1,08%+2,33%-5,01%-1,33%-7,00%+11,90%+43,06%+75,87%
Jupiter Pan Eurp Smlr Coms L EUR Acc-1,27%-1,87%-6,46%-13,10%-28,68%-19,25%--
Jupiter Strategic AbsRt Bd L SEK H Acc-0,14%-0,35%-1,30%+0,29%+0,34%---
JupiterMerian World Eq L $ Acc+1,06%+1,55%-3,34%-1,36%-6,93%+8,46%+35,99%+62,64%
KBI Water I EUR+0,93%+0,99%-1,14%-1,63%-8,88%+8,88%+39,62%+56,37%
Kempen (Lux) Global Small-Cap A Acc-1,05%-2,64%-2,52%-2,19%-5,13%+2,50%+31,79%+63,38%
KPA Etisk Aktiefond-0,35%-1,72%-4,96%-4,94%-16,12%+0,21%+37,07%+59,24%
KPA Etisk Blandfond 2-0,06%-0,82%-3,24%-4,98%-13,20%-3,14%+18,30%+30,13%
Kuylenstierna & Skog Equity P-1,60%-3,39%-5,60%-7,71%-16,78%-4,42%+34,97%+44,59%
Kvartil Investmentbolag+ Calculus A-1,08%+0,11%-3,22%-4,73%-18,33%-7,99%--
Kvartil Multi Asset A-1,10%-1,80%-3,83%-3,79%-8,52%-1,54%--
Lancelot Avalon A-22,45%--7,62%-15,97%-25,44%-34,95%+38,80%+87,41%
Lancelot Camelot A---1,83%-3,74%-10,16%+1,06%+29,17%+71,50%
Lancelot Ector Master Fund SB-0,18%-0,13%-1,19%-2,00%-4,48%-0,93%+6,85%+9,99%
Lannebo Corporate Bond A-0,03%-0,51%-1,35%-1,29%-2,65%-1,71%-0,25%+2,57%
Lannebo Europa Småbolag A SEK+0,07%+0,28%-3,08%-10,72%-16,80%-2,95%+21,23%+18,79%
Lannebo Fastighetsfond A SEK-1,40%+0,44%-8,90%-17,23%-32,21%---
Lannebo Fastighetsfond Select A SEK-1,49%+0,50%-9,64%-18,31%-34,16%---
Lannebo High Yield+0,06%-0,44%-1,06%-0,74%-1,53%+0,76%+3,19%+8,81%
Lannebo Mixfond-0,76%-0,60%-4,16%-2,98%-12,70%-3,88%+21,33%+30,80%
Lannebo Mixfond Offensiv-1,01%-0,77%-5,39%-3,42%-16,18%-4,88%+29,37%+42,56%
Lannebo Norden Hållbar SEK-0,61%+0,23%-6,03%-3,34%-19,44%-2,64%+54,58%-
Lannebo Räntefond Kort0,00%-0,27%-0,55%-0,50%-0,85%-0,59%+0,96%+1,58%
Lannebo Småbolag-1,51%-0,69%-5,75%-7,24%-26,48%-15,14%+29,40%+55,09%
Lannebo Småbolag Select---3,35%-11,08%-23,50%-16,99%+15,02%+36,83%
Lannebo Sustainable Corporate Bond A SEK-0,02%-0,49%-1,20%-1,19%-2,34%-1,47%--
Lannebo Sverige-0,68%-2,05%-0,85%-3,67%-14,01%-5,72%+39,93%+44,04%
Lannebo Sverige Hållbar B SEK-1,09%-0,97%-6,41%-3,69%-22,18%-10,67%+34,61%+46,41%
Lannebo Sverige Plus-0,56%-1,90%-0,64%-3,51%-12,89%-4,38%+45,15%+51,12%
Lannebo Teknik+1,67%-2,78%-5,48%-10,05%-19,53%-0,92%+58,39%+114,92%
Lannebo Teknik Småbolag-0,52%-0,60%-6,26%-5,92%-20,39%-10,08%--
Lazard Pan-European Small Cap B Acc EUR+0,65%+1,06%-4,58%-8,81%-18,27%-9,31%+19,11%+26,82%
Legg Mason BW Glb FI A USD Acc+0,72%+1,36%+1,53%-2,06%-0,66%+2,81%-4,03%+4,87%
Legg Mason BW Glb FI Abs Ret A SEKH Acc+0,10%+0,61%-0,45%-4,37%-5,20%-5,89%+1,00%-6,80%
Legg Mason BW Glb Inc Opt A USD Acc+1,14%-0,31%-0,57%-2,32%-1,55%+7,29%+13,12%+29,48%
Legg Mason BW Glb Oppc FI A USD Acc+0,48%+0,85%+0,39%-3,65%-1,65%+2,15%+1,39%+11,25%
Legg Mason CB Tact Div Inc A USD Acc+1,54%+0,86%-2,63%-0,95%-2,72%+19,88%+28,35%+53,47%
Legg Mason CB US Agrsv Gr A SEKH Acc+1,64%+0,99%-11,74%-14,52%-23,83%-26,08%-0,05%-1,45%
Legg Mason CB US Apprec A USD Acc+1,35%+0,62%-3,88%-3,25%-7,49%+11,32%+35,77%+79,53%
Legg Mason CB US Eq Sust Ldrs A SEK Acc+2,14%-0,40%-6,67%-8,26%-14,57%+6,96%+49,95%+104,46%
Legg Mason CB Value A USD Acc+2,35%+1,60%-1,95%-2,33%+0,94%+14,25%+47,56%+72,20%
Legg Mason RY US SmCp Opp A SEKH Acc+2,58%+0,43%-5,83%-12,03%-16,21%-14,77%+44,14%+35,69%
Legg Mason RY US Smlr Coms A USD Dis(A)+2,52%-0,40%-4,67%-4,61%-8,72%+6,96%+34,54%+58,86%
Legg Mason WA Asian Opps A USD Acc+1,03%+0,47%+0,21%-1,87%+0,59%+9,10%+5,44%+20,63%
Legg Mason WA EM Corp Bd A USD Acc+0,06%-4,01%-3,88%-6,54%-5,77%-1,30%+1,91%+10,39%
Legg Mason WA EM TR Bd A USD Acc+1,24%-0,56%-0,70%-0,48%-2,23%+4,60%+0,60%+13,59%
Legg Mason WA Glb Mlt Strat A USD Acc+1,28%+0,03%-0,10%-2,28%-2,16%+7,11%+2,76%+16,20%
Legg Mason WA Mcr OppBd A USD Acc+1,09%+0,03%+0,36%-10,14%-15,13%-3,90%-6,89%+8,30%
LGT Sustainable EF Global (USD) B+1,68%+1,12%-2,78%-3,11%-2,27%+5,92%+34,63%+62,08%
Liontrust GF Sust Fut Pan Eur Gr A1 Acc€+1,47%+3,07%-4,76%-6,73%-20,42%-10,07%+19,28%+27,08%
LMM – Kavaljer Investmentbolagsfond A-1,32%-2,23%-4,29%-3,52%-20,02%-6,98%+64,40%-
LMM – Kavaljer Quality Focus A SEK-1,08%-2,19%-5,13%-0,20%-21,44%-12,52%+49,31%+53,28%
LO Funds All Roads Conservative EUR PA+0,12%+0,23%+1,56%-2,94%-0,83%+2,02%-1,00%+10,42%
LO Funds All Roads SH SEK PA-0,03%-0,19%-0,79%-1,61%-4,86%-1,19%+7,40%+11,31%
LO Funds Emerging High Conviction USD PA-2,10%-3,59%-5,04%-15,38%-17,79%-21,82%-5,20%+1,21%
LO Funds Europe High Conviction EUR PA-1,57%-2,55%-3,15%-5,46%-15,15%-8,68%+12,71%+24,39%
LO Funds Golden Age USD PA-1,13%-3,58%-5,00%-10,21%-16,79%-4,70%+20,72%+50,94%
LO Funds World Brands EUR PA+2,08%-2,53%-8,10%-14,82%-22,21%-8,21%+28,21%+92,35%
Lucy Global Fund A-2,44%-6,82%-13,25%-18,44%-32,09%---
Lundmark Climate Impact Fund-0,93%-0,57%-4,57%-1,62%-8,37%+6,77%+39,04%+46,77%
LUX MultiManager SICAV-Eur Eq Sel B SEK-1,89%-3,63%-8,75%-11,45%-26,40%-4,23%--
Luxembourg Selection Active Solar C USD-1,63%+3,23%+8,79%+11,80%+1,67%+14,83%+177,98%+310,70%
Lynx-0,21%-0,70%+2,93%+18,51%+29,42%+23,29%+46,68%+59,38%
Lynx Active Balanced Fund D1 SEK+0,17%-0,46%-2,39%-1,62%-6,30%-3,24%+8,38%-
Lynx Dynamic+0,11%-0,38%+1,31%+16,19%+21,83%+12,03%+25,40%+35,33%
Lysa Aktier C-1,86%-3,33%-4,87%-5,08%-9,65%+4,77%+30,65%+54,22%
Lysa Global Aktier Hållbar B-1,32%-4,05%-5,74%-8,10%-13,28%+5,15%--
Lysa Räntor C+0,20%+0,51%-0,53%-4,95%-6,21%-5,54%-6,11%-1,90%
Lysa Räntor Hållbar B0,00%-0,43%-1,27%-1,17%-2,75%-2,47%--
Lysa Sverige Aktier B-1,02%-1,41%-6,21%-2,71%-19,89%-8,06%--
Lysa Sweden Equity Broad B-1,03%-1,20%-5,69%-9,06%----
Lyxor SEB Impact M USD-0,31%+0,24%-1,87%-1,89%-15,09%-0,52%--
Länsförsäkringar Asienfond A+0,96%-3,24%+0,47%-8,76%-7,12%-7,86%+13,48%+24,56%
Länsförsäkringar Balanserad Räntefond-0,05%-0,12%-1,00%-2,55%-3,44%-3,67%--
Länsförsäkringar Bekväm Fond Balans A-0,22%-1,26%-3,53%-5,61%-11,68%-5,00%+14,60%+25,03%
Länsförsäkringar Bekväm Fond Defensiv A+0,06%-0,03%-1,53%-4,90%-7,67%-6,92%-3,24%-0,70%
Länsförsäkringar Bekväm Fond Potential A-0,51%-2,41%-4,97%-5,65%-14,31%-2,48%+30,96%+53,16%
Länsförsäkringar Bekväm Fond Stabil A-0,06%-0,59%-2,40%-5,29%-9,55%-6,08%+4,74%+10,81%
Länsförsäkringar Bekväm Fond Tillväxt A-0,36%-1,81%-4,29%-5,96%-13,37%-4,03%+22,82%+38,33%
Länsförsäkringar Europa Aktiv A-0,29%+0,33%-3,28%-5,80%-12,68%-0,37%+8,81%+16,23%
Länsförsäkringar Europa Indexnära+0,21%+0,42%-1,00%-3,67%-8,09%+3,52%+19,61%+33,18%
Länsförsäkringar Fastighet Europa-1,21%-1,32%-9,07%-13,88%-22,80%-8,87%+4,91%-
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsfond A-2,48%-1,06%-8,00%-16,83%-31,79%-8,48%+44,22%+111,75%
Länsförsäkringar Företagsobli Vision+0,15%-0,48%-1,98%-3,72%-5,85%-5,50%-1,78%-0,63%
Länsförsäkringar Global Indexnära+1,34%-2,21%-4,14%-4,68%-10,60%+7,73%+37,05%+71,53%
Länsförsäkringar Global KlimatIndex-1,40%-3,52%-4,93%-6,62%-10,93%+5,95%+38,00%-
Länsförsäkringar Global Vision A+1,12%-2,15%-3,92%-6,99%-13,64%+4,38%+32,34%+61,31%
Länsförsäkringar Japan Indexnära+0,70%-0,19%+2,48%-3,90%-6,34%+2,56%+17,61%+35,29%
Länsförsäkringar Kort räntefond+0,02%-0,08%-0,57%-0,95%-1,37%-1,33%-0,67%-1,25%
Länsförsäkringar Lång Räntefond A+0,21%+0,47%-0,84%-3,98%-5,40%-5,54%-5,63%-3,37%
Länsförsäkringar Mix Vision A+0,21%-1,02%-3,14%-6,57%-12,36%-5,07%+15,25%+23,29%
Länsförsäkringar Multistrategi+0,24%+0,18%-2,32%-4,52%-7,49%-6,03%-3,58%-9,35%
Länsförsäkringar Småbolag Sverige Vis A-1,65%-2,29%-7,23%-6,52%-22,55%-13,65%+60,18%+113,35%
Länsförsäkringar Sparmål 2015-0,34%-1,04%-3,34%-5,41%-11,69%-6,33%+8,21%+16,25%
Länsförsäkringar Sparmål 2020-0,34%-1,04%-3,34%-5,41%-11,69%-6,36%+8,29%+18,18%
Länsförsäkringar Sparmål 2025-0,42%-1,29%-4,17%-5,34%-12,05%-4,19%+13,65%+28,31%
Länsförsäkringar Sparmål 2030-0,48%-1,59%-5,12%-4,85%-13,16%-2,59%+21,08%+38,60%
Länsförsäkringar Sparmål 2035-0,57%-1,81%-5,52%-4,51%-13,63%-1,70%+25,09%+44,27%
Länsförsäkringar Sparmål 2040-0,61%-1,94%-5,77%-4,31%-13,91%-1,12%+27,71%+48,10%
Länsförsäkringar Sparmål 2045-0,52%-1,90%-5,93%-4,28%-13,91%-0,50%+29,45%+50,93%
Länsförsäkringar Sparmål 2050-0,53%-1,97%-6,01%-4,19%-13,90%-0,11%+30,77%+52,36%
Länsförsäkringar Sparmål 2055-0,53%-1,96%-6,01%-4,20%-13,91%-0,13%+30,74%+52,27%
Länsförsäkringar Sparmål 2060-0,53%-1,97%-6,01%-4,19%-13,90%-0,11%+30,76%+52,34%
Länsförsäkringar Sparmål 2065-0,53%-1,97%-6,02%-4,21%-13,91%-0,11%--
Länsförsäkringar Sverige Indexnära-1,94%-0,99%-5,76%-6,50%-22,08%-10,22%+33,17%+42,52%
Länsförsäkringar Sverige Vision A-1,45%-1,34%-3,66%-3,49%-14,38%-4,20%+44,40%+54,06%
Länsförsäkringar Tillväxtmarknad Aktiv A+0,86%-2,84%+0,22%-12,11%-12,09%-15,11%+3,18%+18,12%
Länsförsäkringar Tillväxtmrkd Idxnära A+1,05%-2,52%-0,70%-7,62%-7,42%-7,44%+13,77%+27,83%
Länsförsäkringar USA Aktiv A+2,05%-3,58%-6,25%-9,57%-19,25%+3,40%+44,46%+81,48%
Länsförsäkringar USA Indexnära+1,77%-2,87%-4,99%-4,56%-11,17%+11,54%+48,24%+97,09%
Lärarfond 21-44 år-1,19%-1,90%-6,33%-5,03%-17,88%-2,76%+36,02%+57,19%
Lärarfond 45-58 år-0,87%-1,43%-4,62%-4,78%-14,15%-3,00%+24,97%+39,42%
Lärarfond 59+-0,35%-0,41%-2,69%-3,36%-9,25%-3,80%+7,81%+11,94%
M&G (Lux) Climate Solutions A EUR Acc+0,80%-1,17%-2,24%-2,93%-11,50%+1,75%--
M&G (Lux) Dynamic Allocation A EUR Acc+0,56%+0,81%+2,05%-1,50%+0,11%+5,24%+8,05%+13,19%
M&G (Lux) Eurp Strat Val A EUR Acc+0,83%+0,37%+2,31%+3,36%+7,25%+15,91%+31,84%+36,03%
M&G (Lux) Glb Dividend A EUR Acc+1,33%-2,37%-0,11%+2,33%+3,94%+15,25%+38,58%+69,39%
M&G (Lux) Glbl SustainParisAlgndEURAAcc+0,61%-1,79%-2,94%-3,88%-9,31%+7,98%+36,26%+68,02%
M&G (Lux) Income Allocation A EUR Acc+0,94%+0,69%+0,12%-4,98%-5,83%+2,31%+8,26%+19,72%
M&G (Lux) Japan A EUR Acc+0,33%-0,20%+3,56%-1,05%+0,53%+9,30%+26,55%+30,57%
M&G (Lux) North Amer Div A EUR Acc+1,77%-2,02%-1,35%-0,11%-7,20%+13,78%+39,29%+90,86%
M&G (Lux) PanEurpSustainParisAlgnd€AAcc+0,02%-0,84%-0,55%-1,08%-9,22%-1,29%+16,49%+37,00%
M&G (Lux) Positive Impact A EUR Acc+0,96%-0,53%-2,24%-4,42%-14,72%-0,11%+26,61%-
Macquarie Asia New Stars A SEK-2,29%-3,33%-3,74%-5,72%-10,25%-5,20%+13,53%+12,97%
Maj Invest Global Value Equities A-1,89%-4,92%-3,37%-7,39%-14,22%+1,02%+15,71%+36,87%
Man AHL TargetRisk D H EUR+0,84%+1,49%+0,22%-5,47%-8,32%+3,13%+14,51%+40,90%
Man AHL Trend Alternative DNY H EUR Acc-0,01%-1,40%+1,94%+10,25%+11,33%+3,11%+10,84%+31,68%
Man GLG European Equity Alt DN H SEK-0,19%-0,06%-2,90%-3,19%-5,40%-3,40%-0,05%-0,98%
Man GLG RI European Equity Ldrs D C EUR+0,88%+1,35%-1,08%-4,10%-7,21%-3,15%+15,77%+19,51%
Mercer Advantage Balanced Gr M5 SEK Acc+0,68%+0,48%-2,95%-3,24%-10,59%-1,93%+16,76%-
Mercer Global Small Cap Equity M-3€+2,20%+0,29%-2,97%-4,87%-7,99%-2,24%+28,57%+59,93%
MFS Meridian US Concentrated Gr A1 USD+1,17%+0,51%-4,99%-6,20%-10,80%+8,43%+43,14%+108,54%
Mirae Asset Asia Great Consumer Eq A USD+0,48%-3,97%-3,56%-14,29%-19,51%-25,71%+1,89%+27,31%
Mirae Asset China Sector Leader Eq A USD+1,27%-2,47%+7,47%-13,09%-16,74%-22,09%+29,44%+63,53%
Mirae Asset GEM Sector Leader Eq A USD+0,45%-2,79%-1,56%-13,49%-19,20%-23,03%-4,73%+6,97%
Mirae Asset Korea Equity A USD+1,27%-2,47%-2,23%-3,89%-15,00%-12,28%+5,88%-8,91%
Mirae Asset Sst India Sect Ldr Eq A USD+0,24%-2,60%-5,26%-4,42%-6,80%+18,04%+31,00%+59,84%
Mirae Asset Sustainable AsiaPac Eq A USD+0,72%-1,88%+1,23%-8,19%-10,78%-10,09%+21,81%+34,71%
Mirae Asst Sst Asia Sect Ldr Eq A USD+0,60%-2,03%+1,17%-9,13%-12,20%-10,75%+21,37%+33,10%
ML QBrands Pr Plm Tree AE SEK CrPldAcc+0,33%-0,19%-6,31%-10,89%-19,80%-9,90%--
Montanaro European Smlr Companies Acc €+0,81%+1,29%-5,04%-9,99%-27,73%-14,07%+13,16%+37,54%
Movestic Avancera 75 A SEK Acc+0,22%-1,64%-4,39%-6,09%-10,91%-6,61%-6,38%-
Movestic Avancera 85 A SEK Acc-0,42%-0,39%-1,85%-3,55%-6,42%-5,29%-8,07%-
Movestic Balanserad-1,41%-2,45%-3,81%-4,15%-9,72%-1,25%--
Movestic Försiktig-0,71%-1,28%-2,21%-3,02%-7,23%-3,26%--
Movestic Global-1,35%-4,10%-4,87%-3,92%-6,11%+4,21%--
Movestic Global ESG-2,20%-4,09%-6,47%-5,94%-13,50%+2,85%--
Movestic Offensiv-1,69%-3,00%-5,95%-4,89%-17,34%-5,01%--
MS INVF Asia Opportunity A+1,22%-4,28%-1,00%-17,71%-22,50%-33,01%+5,32%+50,60%
MS INVF China A-shares A+0,77%-0,28%+3,40%-10,56%-16,09%-14,56%-4,81%-
MS INVF Developing Opportunity A+0,77%-4,77%-7,08%-21,91%-28,54%-35,73%--
MS INVF Emerging Leaders Equity A+0,22%-4,74%-8,44%-17,46%-27,59%-20,78%+27,34%+38,61%
MS INVF Emerging Markets Debt A USD+1,53%+0,15%-1,34%-4,91%-8,65%-0,99%-5,66%+5,93%
MS INVF Emerging Mkts Corp Debt A+1,04%-0,72%-1,09%-2,57%-4,61%+4,36%-1,30%+13,14%
MS INVF Emerging Mkts Domstc Dbt A USD+0,38%+1,33%+1,42%-6,25%-3,41%-1,14%-7,55%-0,48%
MS INVF Emerging Mkts FI Opps A+0,91%-0,06%-1,09%-5,62%-7,16%-0,74%-6,10%+4,95%
MS INVF Euro Bond A+0,62%+0,72%-0,11%-5,93%-6,93%-6,03%-8,61%+4,09%
MS INVF Euro Corporate Bond A+0,53%+0,58%-0,63%-5,74%-7,30%-5,76%-5,62%+6,47%
MS INVF Euro Strategic Bond A+0,60%+0,53%-0,82%-6,27%-7,46%-6,25%-5,84%+8,03%
MS INVF Europe Opportunity A-0,77%-2,69%-9,86%-19,12%-36,36%-27,68%+17,81%+32,21%
MS INVF European Fixed Inc Opps A+0,47%+0,46%-0,20%-3,39%-3,31%-2,63%-4,16%+5,01%
MS INVF European HY Bd A+0,22%-0,40%-2,34%-6,46%-8,24%-5,50%-3,12%+8,94%
MS INVF European Property A-0,54%+1,00%-4,94%-9,45%-8,42%-5,40%-9,02%+2,06%
MS INVF Global Asset Backed Secs A USD+1,02%-0,74%+1,76%+2,17%+5,19%+15,52%+6,00%+25,21%
MS INVF Global Balanced Income A+0,86%+0,12%+0,52%-2,90%-3,74%+3,38%-0,67%+6,63%
MS INVF Global Balanced Sus A EUR Acc+0,62%+0,07%+0,09%-3,40%-5,92%+1,36%--
MS INVF Global Brands A USD+1,14%-0,85%-1,75%-2,78%-8,49%+13,00%+29,03%+76,26%
MS INVF Global Convertible Bond A USD+0,96%-1,53%-3,55%-3,08%-4,63%+4,31%+23,14%+38,34%
MS INVF Global Core Equity A+1,49%-1,81%-4,62%-6,82%-13,31%+1,14%+31,82%+51,47%
MS INVF Global Fixed Income Opps A+0,98%-0,86%+0,37%+1,10%+2,80%+12,36%+5,37%+24,94%
MS INVF Global High Yield Bond A USD+1,19%-0,84%-2,93%-3,80%-3,91%+5,66%+3,32%+20,15%
MS INVF Global Infrastructure A+2,07%+1,86%+3,94%+12,00%+9,29%+23,96%+24,48%+48,89%
MS INVF Global Insight A+1,53%-6,32%-20,77%-34,62%-50,91%-49,81%-18,57%+16,83%
MS INVF Global Opportunity A+1,09%-4,69%-10,82%-22,61%-35,53%-30,53%+5,18%+52,04%
MS INVF Global Property A USD+2,05%-0,58%-8,92%-3,67%-7,54%+9,57%-3,83%+15,27%
MS INVF Global Quality A+0,89%-1,37%-2,46%-4,43%-9,62%+7,13%+27,09%+66,46%
MS INVF Global Sustain A USD Acc+0,75%-1,33%-2,89%-4,89%-11,30%+6,45%+27,77%-
MS INVF Indian Equity A-0,19%-2,38%-6,66%-5,05%-7,61%+18,84%+22,61%+26,90%
MS INVF Latin American Equity A+0,67%+0,12%-2,88%+0,07%+10,81%+8,14%-8,23%+5,29%
MS INVF NextGen Emerging Markets A+0,85%-2,99%-4,58%-9,72%-28,97%-17,04%-1,49%+3,97%
MS INVF Short Maturity Euro Bond A+0,48%+0,66%+1,05%-1,50%+0,47%+1,85%-4,28%+3,96%
MS INVF Sustainable Asia Equity A+0,67%-2,70%-1,89%-9,69%-13,24%-8,04%+22,91%+29,43%
MS INVF Sustainable Emerging Mkts Eq A+0,64%-2,33%-1,97%-10,08%-16,50%-11,38%+6,26%+12,19%
MS INVF Sustainable Euro Corp Bd A+0,51%+0,61%-0,57%-5,55%-7,14%-6,02%--
MS INVF US Advantage A+1,79%-8,39%-24,48%-34,00%-49,66%-45,99%-17,00%+27,07%
MS INVF US Dollar High Yield Bond A+1,18%-1,22%-2,91%-2,81%-2,71%+8,81%+6,12%+25,10%
MS INVF US Dollar Short Dur HY Bd A+1,05%-1,25%-2,44%-1,03%+0,58%+12,44%+7,81%+29,66%
MS INVF US Growth A USD+2,17%-8,11%-26,23%-36,62%-52,75%-46,39%-2,29%+54,65%
MS INVF US Property A+2,77%-1,20%-12,18%-2,69%-8,78%+19,81%-1,60%+16,51%
Multicooperation GAM Commodity USD B-0,47%-1,22%+4,20%+15,41%+40,07%+69,67%+81,38%+84,62%
Muzinich Americayield HSEK Acc R+0,93%+1,01%-2,93%-6,68%-10,65%-8,85%-0,45%-0,59%
Natixis Asia Equity R/A USD-2,49%-3,29%-2,74%-15,43%-19,06%-18,28%+3,25%+14,25%
Naventi Balanserad Flex+0,61%-1,95%-4,73%-9,96%-19,44%-15,51%+8,19%+19,87%
Naventi Defensiv Flex+0,28%-1,18%-2,93%-5,59%-11,40%-8,72%+4,26%+9,04%
Naventi Global Företagsobligationsfond-0,17%-0,52%-1,54%-2,10%-4,31%-3,16%+1,55%-
Naventi Offensiv Flex+1,16%-2,99%-7,40%-16,50%-30,78%-25,36%+12,25%+30,36%
Navigera Aktie 1-0,80%-2,75%-5,19%-5,51%-15,26%-4,40%+34,70%+50,23%
Navigera Aktie 2+1,13%-3,97%-9,21%-16,66%-27,83%-23,66%+6,42%+18,21%
Navigera Balans 1-0,26%-1,08%-3,42%-5,12%-11,99%-7,75%+4,81%+10,41%
Navigera Balans 2-0,37%-1,30%-3,50%-5,65%-11,69%-5,67%+9,70%+17,66%
Navigera Classic 20+0,13%-0,10%-1,82%-5,41%-9,35%-7,11%-1,02%-
Navigera Global Change-0,25%-1,40%-5,83%-7,09%-21,50%-6,22%+15,41%+39,55%
Navigera Tillväxt 1-1,35%-2,63%-3,58%-7,44%-13,76%-9,54%+17,22%+26,85%
Navigera Tillväxtmarknader 2-1,90%-2,82%-2,33%-10,74%-11,70%-12,96%+4,76%+13,63%
Neuberger Berman EM Corp Dbt SEK A Acc+0,42%+0,62%-2,04%-6,56%-11,14%-12,37%-6,61%-
Neuberger Berman EM Dbt Blnd SEK A Acc+0,84%+1,17%-0,54%-6,82%-8,66%-8,96%-9,49%-6,39%
Neuberger Berman EM Dbt LclCcy SEK A Acc+0,06%+2,41%+0,05%-11,80%-13,09%-19,47%-17,31%-24,46%
Neuberger Berman EM DbtHrdCcy SEK A C+0,88%+1,34%-3,04%-9,59%-16,72%-19,57%-13,99%-14,27%
Neuberger Berman HY Bd SEK Adv Acc+1,04%+1,44%-3,16%-6,81%-10,73%-9,32%-1,55%-2,61%
Ninety One GSF Asia Pac Eq Opps A Acc $-1,59%-1,36%-1,24%-10,68%-10,07%-8,55%+15,58%+38,70%
Ninety One GSF Asian Equity A Acc USD-1,43%-1,74%-0,88%-10,55%-8,85%-8,69%+10,07%+27,51%
NN (L) Asia Income P Cap USD+1,13%-1,87%+0,91%-10,82%-11,47%-6,32%+13,95%+27,85%
NN (L) EM Enh Idx Sust Eq P Cap USD+1,11%-1,95%-1,09%-8,27%-9,06%-8,28%+16,30%+32,20%
NN (L) EmMkts Dbt (LclBd) X Cap USD+0,88%+1,56%+1,21%-6,62%-3,98%-1,78%-9,07%-4,65%
NN (L) EURO Equity P Cap EUR+1,29%+0,88%+0,67%-8,34%-11,76%-2,47%+12,37%+17,30%
NN (L) European Equity P Cap EUR+1,06%+0,49%-0,04%-4,57%-6,03%+6,57%+19,93%+33,30%
NN (L) European Real Estate P Cap EUR0,00%-0,90%-4,83%-10,10%-13,85%-4,59%-10,69%+6,58%
NN (L) European Sust Eq P Cap EUR+0,49%+0,58%-3,59%-5,92%-15,87%-4,55%+28,03%+43,04%
NN (L) First Class Protection P Cap EUR+0,56%+0,69%+1,11%-1,96%-1,35%+0,87%-3,18%+1,86%
NN (L) Glb Convert Opps P Cap EUR H i+0,75%+0,60%-3,33%-7,98%-10,59%-7,88%-3,22%+6,80%
NN (L) Global Eq Impt Opps P Cap EUR+1,25%+1,07%-6,43%-9,46%-21,85%-8,55%+12,55%+36,25%
NN (L) Greater China Equity P Cap USD+0,63%-3,98%+2,81%-20,51%-24,91%-26,66%+7,41%+24,90%
NN (L) Green Bond P Cap SEK-0,03%-0,13%-2,28%-7,55%-12,19%-11,98%--
NN (L) Japan Equity P Cap JPY+0,42%+0,46%+3,49%-1,62%+0,47%+7,28%+19,99%+32,71%
NN (L) Smart Connectivity P Cap USD+1,73%+1,37%-7,96%-12,29%-25,88%-9,71%+14,32%+50,22%
Nordea 1 - Alpha 10 MA Fd HB SEK+0,54%-0,08%-2,18%-0,92%-5,32%+1,71%+15,34%+15,19%
Nordea 1 - Alpha 15 MA Fd HB SEK+0,82%-0,18%-3,25%-1,30%-8,02%+2,55%+24,94%+27,85%
Nordea 1 - Alpha 7 MA Fd BP EUR+0,81%+0,57%-0,30%-1,39%-1,68%+4,61%+5,79%-
Nordea 1 - Asia ex Japan Eq Fd BP SEK+1,26%-2,47%+1,14%-9,07%-10,65%-10,17%+28,34%+47,16%
Nordea 1 - Asian Stars Eq Fd BP - SEK+0,92%-3,93%-0,28%-12,79%-16,63%-20,67%--
Nordea 1 - Asset All Fd Fut Sub-Fd C SEK+0,28%-0,55%-1,79%-4,15%-10,26%-1,38%+18,49%+30,89%
Nordea 1 - Balanced Income Fd HB SEK+0,66%+0,44%-0,78%-6,86%-11,22%-8,85%-3,48%-3,74%
Nordea 1 - Chinese Bd BP SEK+0,85%+0,60%+1,08%-0,70%+4,63%+18,54%+16,16%-
Nordea 1 - Chinese Equity BP EUR+1,47%-3,59%+7,25%-17,38%-23,77%-32,90%+1,17%+19,46%
Nordea 1 - Conservative Fix Inc HBF SEK+0,18%-0,06%-0,28%-1,00%-2,05%-1,00%--
Nordea 1 - Emerging Market Bond HB SEK+0,73%+1,18%-2,84%-9,52%-16,62%-17,50%-14,08%-14,32%
Nordea 1 - Emerging Mkt Bd Opps HB SEK+0,17%+1,81%-1,49%-7,36%-10,82%-14,11%-11,24%-
Nordea 1 - Emerging Mkt Corp Bd HB SEK+0,39%+0,58%-2,84%-6,70%-12,47%-13,38%-1,35%+0,40%
Nordea 1 - Emerging Mkt Debt TR BP EUR+1,31%+1,20%-0,53%-6,52%-6,41%-2,02%-8,65%-
Nordea 1 - Emerging Stars Bond HB SEK+0,70%+1,13%-2,25%-7,45%-13,41%-14,48%-9,29%-
Nordea 1 - Emerging Stars Equity BP SEK+0,74%-3,71%-1,15%-12,44%-17,88%-22,43%+14,03%+27,12%
Nordea 1 - Emerging Stars Lcl Bnd BP EUR+1,05%+1,38%+1,43%-4,80%-2,01%+1,04%-4,68%+4,24%
Nordea 1 - Emerging Wealth Equity BP SEK+1,02%-3,43%+0,48%-15,03%-17,69%-25,89%-8,24%-2,74%
Nordea 1 - Eur Corp Stars Bnd HB - SEK+0,22%+0,14%-1,58%-4,64%-8,49%-8,91%-6,22%-
Nordea 1 - European Corporate Bd HB SEK+0,21%+0,13%-1,76%-4,73%-8,58%-8,85%-5,53%-2,90%
Nordea 1 - European Covered Bd Op BP EUR+0,33%+0,55%+0,90%+0,87%+3,78%+3,96%+5,83%-
Nordea 1 - European Covered Bond HB SEK+0,32%+0,50%-0,39%-3,41%-5,78%-6,96%-2,79%-
Nordea 1 - European Cross Credit HB SEK-0,06%-0,65%-3,21%-5,54%-10,02%-9,82%-6,47%-3,62%
Nordea 1 - European High Yld Bd HB SEK-0,11%-1,10%-3,90%-5,75%-9,69%-8,74%-2,69%+0,82%
Nordea 1 - European High Yld Cd HB SEK-0,17%-1,24%-4,35%-5,98%-9,84%-9,32%+0,56%+4,66%
Nordea 1 - European HY Stars Bnd HB SEK-0,17%-1,08%-4,16%-5,77%-9,96%-9,59%+0,12%-
Nordea 1 - European Sm&Mid Cp Eq BP SEK-0,29%+0,28%-2,79%-6,30%-16,47%-6,48%+11,08%+27,66%
Nordea 1 - European Stars Equity BC EUR+0,06%+1,00%-0,51%-3,69%-8,70%-1,32%+34,36%-
Nordea 1 - Flexible Credit Fund HB SEK-0,16%-1,38%-5,22%-4,63%-6,86%-5,13%--
Nordea 1 - Flexible Fixed Income HB SEK+0,37%+0,30%-0,61%-3,79%-6,11%-5,13%-3,98%-3,29%
Nordea 1 - Gl Climate and Soc Imp BF SEK+1,01%-1,46%-0,91%-3,01%-14,01%---
Nordea 1 - Glb Gender Diversity BP SEK+1,13%-1,77%-2,84%-4,43%-11,26%+8,69%+28,09%-
Nordea 1 - Global Climate Engmt AF SEK+1,22%-1,12%+0,37%-----
Nordea 1 - Global Disruption BC EUR+1,31%-2,10%-5,73%-11,81%-25,01%-15,56%+23,34%-
Nordea 1 - Global Equity Mkt Ntl BP EUR+0,07%+0,08%-1,32%-3,50%+1,80%+3,47%--
Nordea 1 - Global Green Bond Fd HAQ SEK+0,52%+0,72%-1,75%-6,68%-11,17%-11,38%--
Nordea 1 - Global Listed Infrastr BC EUR+2,12%+1,30%+0,99%+7,80%+5,25%+19,81%+24,71%-
Nordea 1 - Global Opportunity BP EUR+1,28%-2,15%-6,15%-8,91%-20,77%-2,22%+26,48%+72,53%
Nordea 1 - Global Real Estate BP SEK+2,05%-1,06%-8,29%-4,03%-8,84%+13,68%+17,23%+52,36%
Nordea 1 - Global Small Cap BP SEK+0,89%-2,56%-2,53%-8,75%-16,35%-9,96%+22,62%+32,26%
Nordea 1 - Global Social Empow BP SEK+1,18%-1,79%-3,30%-5,18%-14,98%-10,40%--
Nordea 1 - Global Stable Equity BP SEK+1,30%-0,75%+0,07%+3,55%+3,89%+15,83%+30,01%+51,14%
Nordea 1 - Global Stars Equity BP SEK+1,14%-1,91%-1,80%-4,63%-9,44%+1,04%+36,60%+81,25%
Nordea 1 - Intl HY Bd USD H HB SEK+0,28%-0,28%-3,72%-6,77%-10,63%-8,53%-0,82%-
Nordea 1 - Latin American Equity BP SEK+1,01%+1,98%+2,47%+8,71%+26,23%+18,93%+2,10%+35,61%
Nordea 1 - Long Duration US Bd BP SEK+2,26%+3,43%+0,50%-8,13%-12,13%+2,46%--
Nordea 1 - Low Dur Eurp Cov Bd BP EUR+0,41%+0,49%+0,91%-0,75%+1,47%+2,14%-1,21%-
Nordea 1 - Low Dur US Hi Yld Bd HB SEK+0,33%+0,12%-1,36%-2,46%-4,53%-3,95%+0,80%-0,24%
Nordea 1 - Nordic Equity BP EUR+0,59%-0,19%-2,96%+1,47%-11,09%-3,95%+39,38%+57,12%
Nordea 1 - Nordic Ideas Equity BP SEK-0,82%-0,05%-2,79%-1,37%-9,67%-4,15%+37,85%+59,14%
Nordea 1 - Nordic Stars Equity BP SEK-0,83%-0,05%-3,52%-1,40%-10,41%+1,45%+42,67%+57,45%
Nordea 1 - North Amer Hi Yld Bd HB SEK+0,40%-0,01%-3,23%-6,45%-10,28%-8,13%-2,33%-2,15%
Nordea 1 - North American Sm Cp BP SEK+1,49%-2,81%-1,26%+1,54%-1,24%+11,56%+22,89%+29,54%
Nordea 1 - North American Strs Eq BP SEK+1,34%-2,40%-3,10%-4,17%-10,19%+6,87%+50,10%+83,40%
Nordea 1 - North American Value BP SEK+1,49%-2,44%-3,76%-5,62%-10,32%-2,07%+8,38%+38,71%
Nordea 1 - Norwegian Shrt-Term Bd BP NOK+0,63%+0,68%-3,44%-3,58%+0,01%+3,53%-3,37%+4,97%
Nordea 1 - Stable Return BP SEK+0,95%+0,36%+0,35%-3,54%-4,08%+2,63%+4,73%+13,00%
Nordea 1 - US Corporate Bond HB SEK+0,85%+1,86%-1,04%-7,07%-13,16%-12,18%-3,08%-3,69%
Nordea 1 - US Corporate Stars Bd HB SEK+0,83%+1,77%-1,04%-6,90%-12,81%-11,89%-3,04%-
Nordea 1 - US High Yield Bond HB SEK+0,49%+0,14%-3,14%-6,74%-10,90%-9,27%-1,53%-1,91%
Nordea 1 North Am Hi Yld Strs Bd HB SEK+0,41%+0,05%-2,89%-6,42%-10,95%-9,54%-1,99%-
Nordea 2 - EM Enhanced Equity BP SEK+1,15%-2,32%+0,53%-7,70%-7,99%-8,30%+8,87%-
Nordea 2 - Em Mkt Hrd Ccy En Bd HB SEK+0,70%+1,21%-2,30%-9,24%-15,73%-16,68%-12,77%-13,33%
Nordea 2 - Euro Corp Enhanced Bd HBF SEK+0,25%+0,26%-1,40%-4,43%-8,22%-8,36%--
Nordea 2 - Euro Cross Credit ESG HB SEK-0,04%-0,54%-2,81%-5,16%-9,82%-9,63%--
Nordea 2 - European Enhanced Eq BP SEK+0,11%-0,03%-0,63%-4,13%-8,78%+2,75%+18,60%-
Nordea 2 - Gl HY En Bd - USD Hdg HBF SEK+0,27%-0,25%-3,25%-6,55%-10,44%-8,86%--
Nordea 2 - Global Enhanced Equity BF SEK+1,38%-1,65%-2,64%-3,15%-8,82%+11,19%--
Nordea 2 - Global Enhanced Sm Cap BP SEK+1,23%-1,49%-2,45%-4,32%-9,39%+1,47%--
Nordea 2 - Global Res Enh Eq BP SEK+1,30%-2,02%-2,92%-5,77%-10,97%+5,49%+32,80%-
Nordea 2 - Japanese Enhanced Eq BP SEK+1,15%+0,97%+4,21%-2,46%-4,50%+3,99%+15,19%-
Nordea 2 - Swedish Enhanced Eq BP SEK+0,32%-0,29%-4,12%-0,17%-17,79%-7,47%--
Nordea Aktieallokering+1,10%-1,42%-2,23%-2,69%-8,54%+7,46%+35,55%+59,95%
Nordea Alfa-0,41%-1,26%-1,35%-3,79%-15,84%-5,17%+23,62%+30,97%
Nordea Asian Stars A SEK+0,65%-4,30%-1,10%-13,61%-17,31%-20,93%+26,90%+46,30%
Nordea Asset Alloc Optima Sub-Fund SEK+0,23%-0,82%-2,13%-3,99%-11,35%+0,03%+27,03%+43,17%
Nordea Avtalspensionsfond Midi+0,82%-0,85%-1,84%-3,90%-9,29%+3,55%+27,06%+46,53%
Nordea Bostadsobligationsfond icke-utd+0,09%+0,11%-1,01%-2,91%-4,19%-4,78%-4,70%-4,36%
Nordea Corporate Bond I K+0,53%+0,64%-0,58%-5,31%-6,43%-5,04%-6,27%+7,14%
Nordea Discre Asset Allocation C (SEK)-0,27%-0,21%-0,58%+0,67%+9,51%+11,69%--
Nordea Discre Corporate Credit C (SEK)+0,02%+0,09%-0,16%+0,03%-2,91%-2,50%--
Nordea Discre Global Eq C (SEK)+1,47%+0,85%+0,33%+3,43%+11,26%+21,48%--
Nordea Donationsmedelsfond utd+0,07%-1,17%-3,67%-5,71%-13,82%-2,96%+21,19%+29,94%
Nordea Eastern Europe-0,92%-0,32%-5,26%-58,81%-69,70%-66,00%-65,60%-58,84%
Nordea Euro Obligaatio A K EUR+0,72%+0,75%-0,35%-6,67%-7,47%-6,15%-7,52%+6,36%
Nordea European Passive I EUR growth+0,47%+0,82%-0,39%-2,67%-6,93%+4,47%+21,42%+35,06%
Nordea European Smaller Companies+0,06%+0,57%-1,73%-3,45%-14,17%-2,97%+23,08%+51,28%
Nordea Europeiska Stjärnor A T SEK-0,09%+0,65%-0,40%-3,95%-8,32%-1,63%+32,65%+40,44%
Nordea FRN Fund+0,04%-0,03%-0,62%-1,45%-2,12%-2,27%-1,26%-1,21%
Nordea Generationsfond 50-tal A+0,25%-0,33%-2,31%-4,46%-8,42%-4,29%+12,29%+20,36%
Nordea Generationsfond 60-tal A+0,56%-1,35%-3,27%-5,20%-11,18%+0,84%+32,59%+55,33%
Nordea Generationsfond 70-tal A+0,66%-1,77%-3,49%-5,40%-11,65%+2,05%+33,85%+56,84%
Nordea Generationsfond 80-tal A+0,66%-1,77%-3,50%-5,42%-11,66%+2,07%+33,72%+56,69%
Nordea Generationsfond 90-tal+0,67%-1,78%-3,45%-5,33%-11,56%+2,14%+33,83%+56,58%
Nordea Generationsfond Senior A+0,15%-0,06%-1,79%-4,03%-6,76%-5,84%+1,24%+4,01%
Nordea Global+1,53%-1,53%-1,70%-2,21%-6,88%+12,18%+44,25%+76,44%
Nordea Global Dividend Acc+1,29%-1,28%+0,18%-0,04%-1,49%+10,67%+37,63%+62,13%
Nordea Global Enhanced growth SEK+1,20%-2,16%-3,26%-3,58%-9,31%+10,88%+43,66%-
Nordea Global Passiv Tillväxt SEK+1,22%-2,12%-3,30%-3,69%-9,20%+9,32%+38,38%+73,44%
Nordea Globala Tillväxtmarknader+1,05%-1,94%-0,15%-8,81%-10,10%-11,81%+14,75%+26,36%
Nordea Hållbarhetsfond Akt Gbl A Til SEK+1,21%-2,00%-3,88%-5,76%-11,02%+6,38%+33,09%-
Nordea Hållbarhetsfond Oblig Glb A SEK+0,37%+0,46%-1,57%-5,29%-9,34%-9,27%-4,67%-
Nordea Hållbarhetsfond Tillväxt A (SEK)+0,99%-1,48%-3,11%-6,31%-11,54%-0,48%--
Nordea Indienfond+0,20%-2,71%-5,31%-3,79%-9,27%+10,80%+25,12%+44,80%
Nordea Innovation Stars Fund AG-SEK-1,05%-1,32%-9,28%-7,98%-24,62%-12,29%--
Nordea Inst Aktie Världen+1,09%-2,16%-2,13%-4,66%-11,60%+7,72%+39,52%+73,97%
Nordea Inst Aktief Stabil icke-utd+1,24%-1,15%-0,44%+3,61%+3,65%+16,85%+37,12%+44,30%
Nordea Inst Aktief Sverige icke-utd-1,71%-1,32%-5,65%-6,45%-21,39%-9,90%+32,66%+37,77%
Nordea Inst Ränte långaplac SEK+0,22%+0,55%-1,14%-4,84%-6,67%-6,98%-6,60%-4,19%
Nordea Inst Småbolagsf Sverige tillv SEK-1,16%-0,25%-4,05%-4,98%-24,11%-7,35%--
Nordea Institutionell Aktieförvaltn Inc-0,62%-1,19%-2,59%-4,24%-17,69%-5,84%+30,73%+36,87%
Nordea Institutionell Kortränta Acc+0,02%-0,03%-0,55%-1,09%-1,60%-1,70%-0,98%-1,15%
Nordea Japan+0,04%-0,28%+5,03%-1,12%-4,05%+7,60%+18,34%+27,40%
Nordea Kinafond+1,30%-3,90%+7,43%-17,43%-23,65%-32,74%+0,97%+19,68%
Nordea Klimatfond BP SEK+1,08%-1,71%+0,74%+1,35%-9,20%+10,36%+61,86%+94,44%
Nordea Nora Five (SEK) Acc+1,17%-1,65%-2,16%-4,15%-8,89%+4,85%+27,35%-
Nordea Nora Four (SEK) Acc+1,04%-1,25%-1,98%-4,32%-8,74%+2,38%+22,18%-
Nordea Nora Three (SEK) Acc+0,82%-0,63%-1,74%-4,53%-8,77%-1,38%+13,23%-
Nordea Nora Two (SEK) Acc+0,57%-0,04%-1,39%-4,51%-8,52%-4,86%+3,76%-
Nordea Nordamerika+1,44%-2,31%-1,45%-0,71%-4,43%+14,38%+49,63%+92,88%
Nordea Nordic Covered Bond A SEK Growth0,00%-0,01%-0,74%-1,83%-3,69%---
Nordea Nordic Fund-0,90%-0,16%-2,25%-2,29%-11,51%-4,97%+39,79%+61,05%
Nordea North America Enhanced SEK Acc+1,95%-2,66%-4,14%-3,35%-9,90%+12,68%+49,79%-
Nordea Obligationinvest+0,33%+1,11%-1,12%-6,80%-9,24%-8,95%-9,23%-5,71%
Nordea Obligationsfond icke-utd+0,33%+1,11%-1,12%-6,84%-9,28%-9,02%-9,30%-5,71%
Nordea Obligationsfond korta placeringar+0,02%-0,03%-0,53%-1,09%-1,61%-1,76%-1,26%-1,72%
Nordea Obligationsfond Krt Plcrngr IISEK+0,02%-0,05%-0,57%-1,13%-1,68%-1,81%-1,26%-1,67%
Nordea Olympiafond-0,41%-1,26%-1,28%-3,69%-15,82%-4,93%+27,80%+38,41%
Nordea Private Banking Ränteportfölj utd+0,18%+0,52%-0,62%-3,67%-4,94%-4,58%-3,87%-1,34%
Nordea Pro Stable Return SEK+0,86%+0,08%-0,52%+0,45%-0,28%+6,98%+28,56%+47,25%
Nordea Realräntefond K SEK+0,18%+0,82%-2,06%-3,00%-2,30%+1,97%-1,95%+1,58%
Nordea Rysslandsfond+22,56%-32,90%-26,31%-39,78%-37,40%-22,76%-15,02%+2,84%
Nordea Ränteavkastning A+0,47%+0,36%+0,13%-2,18%-2,29%-0,81%-2,46%+6,70%
Nordea Småbolagsfond Norden-1,24%-0,87%-4,82%-1,27%-13,70%-0,09%+71,26%+92,15%
Nordea Småbolagsfond Sverige-1,26%-0,19%-3,99%-5,57%-24,52%-7,50%+53,52%+83,09%
Nordea Stabil+0,50%-0,42%-1,71%-3,15%-6,24%-0,37%+8,93%+7,39%
Nordea Stabila Aktier H-SEK+0,60%-0,45%-2,53%+0,36%-3,40%+0,47%+23,03%+25,20%
Nordea Stabila Aktier Tillväxtmarknader+1,41%-0,72%+2,13%-0,41%+4,72%+11,64%+4,41%+8,60%
Nordea Stratega 10+0,42%+0,30%-1,46%-4,30%-7,29%-4,47%+0,35%+4,67%
Nordea Stratega 30+0,67%+0,17%-1,86%-5,41%-9,52%-3,91%+5,84%+14,46%
Nordea Stratega 50+0,81%-0,33%-2,16%-4,91%-9,71%-1,12%+14,10%+26,54%
Nordea Stratega 70+0,98%-0,74%-2,44%-4,62%-10,23%+1,59%+22,85%+40,81%
Nordea Stratega Ränta+0,26%+0,42%-1,56%-5,09%-7,94%-8,27%-5,91%-3,52%
Nordea Sustainable Sel Bal A growth SEK+0,82%-0,98%-2,72%-6,12%-11,08%-3,12%--
Nordea Sustainable Sel Growth A grow SEK+0,99%-1,48%-3,11%-6,31%-11,54%-0,48%--
Nordea Sustainable Sel Mod A growth SEK+0,65%-0,46%-2,39%-5,94%-10,64%-5,60%--
Nordea Sverige Passiv icke-utd-1,73%-1,33%-4,65%-5,39%-20,63%-9,94%+37,04%+46,15%
Nordea Swedish Bond Stars+0,07%+0,04%-0,83%-2,32%-3,23%-3,60%-3,28%-3,26%
Nordea Swedish Bond Stars - B+0,07%+0,04%-0,82%-2,29%-3,20%-3,50%--
Nordea Swedish Ideas Equity-0,56%-1,21%-2,23%-5,41%-20,17%-7,97%+18,77%+28,36%
Nordea Swedish Stars icke-utd-0,63%-1,27%-2,33%-4,69%-17,71%-7,33%+25,19%+30,49%
Nordic Cross Bear+0,94%+0,71%+1,90%+2,77%+13,56%+3,90%-34,57%-41,28%
Nordic Cross Bull-1,95%-1,55%-4,27%-7,82%-24,32%-14,88%+46,40%+49,06%
Nordic Cross Credit Edge A-0,03%-0,31%-4,06%-6,11%-11,99%-11,65%-6,31%-
Nordic Cross Small Cap Edge R SEK-0,64%-2,04%-11,20%-10,48%-17,95%-13,20%+13,59%-
Nordic Cross Stable Return R SEK-0,50%-0,01%-2,99%-1,67%-8,27%-6,76%+19,84%-
Nordic Cross Total Return R SEK-0,06%-0,66%-2,72%-3,53%-5,58%-4,40%+2,86%-
Nordic Equities Global Stars-1,07%-4,41%-7,50%-10,32%-16,96%-3,62%+29,20%-
Nordic Equities Strategy+0,57%+0,21%-4,46%-1,40%-16,40%-3,17%+40,51%+51,24%
Nordic Equities Sweden-1,64%-1,44%-4,95%-6,02%-20,01%-9,92%+33,52%+37,66%
Nordic Factoring Fund AB (publ)--+0,53%+1,62%-4,27%+0,02%--
Nordkinn Fixed Income Macro Fund SEK D--+1,05%-4,76%-4,61%-9,54%-1,36%-1,46%
Nordnet Hållbar Pension-0,72%-1,40%-4,15%-4,76%-12,84%-3,94%+12,21%+22,54%
Nordnet Indeksfond Danmark A-0,82%+0,07%-4,95%-2,01%-14,13%-4,55%+47,71%+63,51%
Nordnet Indeksfond Norge-0,15%+1,93%-4,69%+3,37%+5,94%+20,67%+30,91%+70,79%
Nordnet Indeksirahasto Suomi-0,41%+0,01%-0,79%+1,56%-9,41%-0,16%+33,98%+53,96%
Nordnet Index Tillväxtmarknad ESG+0,89%-3,39%-1,97%-10,49%-11,04%-12,31%--
Nordnet Indexfond Europa ESG+0,88%+0,88%-1,26%-4,14%-9,00%+2,94%--
Nordnet Indexfond Global ESG+1,51%+0,15%-4,82%-4,79%-9,60%+10,34%--
Nordnet Indexfond Sverige-1,02%-1,31%-5,61%-2,16%-19,82%-8,66%+40,28%+50,62%
Nordnet Indexfond Teknologi+2,04%+0,01%-7,39%-10,93%-19,22%+7,44%--
Nordnet Indexfond USA ESG+1,71%+0,59%-5,86%-5,04%-8,30%+16,83%--
Nordnet Smart 10 SEK Acc+0,30%+1,55%-1,69%-3,37%-10,57%-6,27%-13,53%-
Nordnet Smart 15 SEK Acc+0,47%+1,98%-2,95%-5,07%-13,93%-7,12%-13,57%-
Nordnet Smart 5 SEK Acc+0,13%+0,55%-0,93%-1,99%-7,03%-5,48%-13,73%-
Norne Kombi 20+0,01%-0,61%-5,02%-4,81%-5,08%+0,48%--
Norne Kombi 50+0,17%-0,59%-4,93%-4,88%-7,29%+0,09%--
Norne Rente-0,03%-0,60%-5,29%-4,77%-2,97%+1,30%--
NorQuant ESG D-0,95%-2,55%-5,07%-3,19%-10,54%---
NorQuant Multi Asset A-1,14%-3,01%-4,05%+0,34%+0,78%+19,02%--
NorQuant Nordic Equity A--------
Norron Active RC SEK-0,92%-1,06%-5,65%-6,40%-18,91%-9,06%+23,01%+31,89%
Norron Select R-0,48%-1,62%-5,12%-3,82%-4,81%-6,28%+18,20%+31,61%
Norron Sustainable Equity RC SEK Acc-0,14%-0,78%-8,80%-8,04%-23,05%-2,43%--
Norron Sustainable Premium RC-0,02%-0,62%-2,35%-2,84%-4,55%-3,36%+5,38%+9,12%
Norron Sustainable Preserve R SEK+0,02%-0,24%-1,20%-1,28%-2,22%-1,90%+2,47%+3,78%
Norron Target R-0,25%-0,92%-4,00%-4,67%-8,76%-6,63%+8,89%+10,13%
Northern Star Global Dyn Opp 10+ A-0,53%-1,06%-2,82%-5,12%-13,47%-13,17%-43,58%-43,80%
Nowo Global Fund SEK A-1,08%-2,03%-2,67%-4,05%-13,37%-1,30%+41,86%+54,34%
NT Em Mkts Grn Trnst Fdr Idx A USD Acc+0,83%+0,14%-1,63%-10,23%-10,07%---
Obsido Rebalanced 50 A1-1,11%-2,14%-2,68%-4,67%-7,07%+2,05%+9,65%+25,00%
ODIN Emerging Markets C SEK+0,85%-2,24%-2,21%-5,59%-9,70%-2,89%+11,04%+20,78%
ODIN Europa C SEK+0,90%-0,38%-5,80%-8,68%-17,38%-0,95%+8,16%+8,61%
ODIN Fastighet C SEK-1,31%+0,05%-6,02%-15,10%-29,78%-4,57%+45,58%+112,61%
ODIN Global C SEK+1,86%-0,55%-6,20%-7,57%-18,82%+2,32%+32,62%+69,52%
ODIN Norden C SEK+0,24%-0,13%-6,28%-3,08%-20,55%-7,35%+40,65%+53,31%
ODIN Norge C SEK+1,23%+1,03%-4,25%+0,61%-0,56%+12,11%+29,80%+60,96%
ODIN Small Cap C SEK-0,26%-0,65%-9,96%-8,66%-29,87%-5,27%--
ODIN Sverige C SEK+0,13%+0,73%-6,33%-5,32%-27,83%-11,63%+62,84%+85,91%
ODIN USA C SEK+2,53%-1,85%-6,60%-5,18%-15,42%+6,95%+38,69%+82,18%
Offensiva portföljen-0,45%-1,89%-6,64%-4,72%-21,50%-10,98%--
Origo Quest 1 B---0,25%-0,30%-3,33%+4,81%+26,34%+20,26%
ORIGO SELEQT C+0,21%+1,04%-7,04%-----
Pareto Aksje Norge B+0,07%+1,14%-6,90%+2,45%+7,45%+20,05%+33,58%+64,35%
Pareto ESG Global Corporate Bd A+0,18%-0,30%-2,14%-3,23%-6,55%-5,45%-0,75%-2,48%
Pareto Global B-1,27%-2,34%-3,06%-5,60%-9,70%+2,36%+37,53%+48,05%
Pareto Nordic Corporate Bond C-0,10%-0,58%-1,42%-1,17%-2,26%-0,25%+5,08%+10,93%
Pareto Nordic Cross Credit A SEK-0,11%-0,39%-0,83%-0,65%-1,18%-0,26%--
Pareto Nordic Equity B SEK-1,68%-0,29%-8,73%-8,24%-19,45%-14,64%+16,90%-
Partners Group Listed Infras EUR P Acc+0,43%+1,42%-1,04%+8,15%+3,56%+18,11%+13,09%+35,78%
Partners Group Listed Priv Eq USD P Acc-0,70%-3,44%-7,85%-7,93%-20,29%+1,54%+41,20%+75,38%
PATRIZIA Low Carbon Cor InfREUR+1,20%+0,99%+3,43%+6,97%+8,47%+20,83%--
Peab-fonden-1,35%-2,20%-10,66%-10,95%-23,68%-14,12%+22,16%+26,79%
Penser Dynamic Allocation-0,95%-1,53%-4,15%-5,28%-18,83%-11,50%+5,19%+9,85%
Penser Sustainable Impact B-0,87%-3,34%-5,82%-5,47%-17,32%-3,31%-41,05%-
Penser Yield A---0,37%-0,05%+0,94%+6,55%--
Pictet - Global Envir Opps P USD+0,78%-1,04%-2,58%-4,88%-17,99%+2,53%+39,93%+71,76%
Pictet - Robotics P EUR+0,88%-3,85%-3,96%-12,21%-23,54%-7,06%+48,08%+93,99%
Pictet Absolute Ret Fxd Inc HR EUR+0,56%+0,95%+0,61%-2,89%-3,99%-3,76%-6,98%+0,52%
Pictet-Asian Equities Ex Japan R USD+1,05%-3,16%-0,43%-14,93%-16,86%-23,11%+10,10%+24,58%
Pictet-Asian Local Ccy Debt P USD+0,78%+0,31%+0,38%-0,50%+3,13%+10,64%+8,93%+23,08%
Pictet-Biotech R USD+1,14%-1,32%-5,05%-6,26%-23,05%-17,13%-4,86%+10,56%
Pictet-China Equities R USD+0,45%-5,24%+1,83%-21,05%-24,75%-38,25%-5,98%+13,53%
Pictet-China Index I USD+1,24%-3,58%+4,13%-13,35%-16,07%-28,08%-5,97%+10,79%
Pictet-Clean Energy R USD+1,24%-2,02%-0,08%-3,15%-17,84%+0,16%+54,70%+66,75%
Pictet-Digital R USD+1,41%-3,43%-6,55%-15,20%-23,63%-23,36%+0,63%+28,90%
Pictet-Emerging Corporate Bds R USD+1,04%-0,59%-0,29%-2,03%-3,78%+3,49%-2,48%+12,66%
Pictet-Emerging Local Ccy Dbt R USD+0,83%+0,90%+2,61%-3,99%-0,02%+3,01%-1,70%+3,38%
Pictet-Emerging Markets Index R USD-1,98%-2,66%-3,33%-10,47%-10,40%-8,60%+10,18%+22,64%
Pictet-Emerging Markets R USD+0,93%-3,77%-3,71%-16,22%-20,92%-25,12%+1,31%+7,91%
Pictet-EUR Bonds R+0,51%+0,92%-0,41%-7,25%-9,53%-8,67%-9,76%+3,13%
Pictet-EUR Corporate Bonds R+0,39%+0,58%-0,48%-5,40%-7,18%-6,41%-9,09%+1,41%
Pictet-EUR Government Bonds P+0,48%+0,55%-0,28%-6,81%-7,54%-6,21%-7,79%+6,08%
Pictet-EUR High Yield R+0,47%+0,06%-1,55%-5,86%-7,44%-5,65%-6,54%+4,89%
Pictet-EUR Short Mid-Term Bonds R+0,48%+0,74%+1,07%-1,66%+0,09%+0,98%-4,97%+3,48%
Pictet-Euroland Index R EUR+1,31%+0,95%+0,52%-5,77%-10,43%-2,55%+14,96%+24,70%
Pictet-Europe Index R EUR+1,33%+1,24%-0,14%-3,07%-6,36%+5,16%+20,09%+33,17%
Pictet-Family R EUR+0,78%-4,02%-7,48%-13,99%-24,11%-18,03%-3,14%+2,98%
Pictet-Global Bonds R USD+0,70%+0,34%+0,71%-4,85%-6,52%-1,87%-6,33%+7,07%
Pictet-Global Emerging Debt R USD+1,55%+0,01%-0,38%-2,68%-4,71%+2,39%-1,03%+11,73%
Pictet-Global Megatrend Sel R USD+0,89%-2,06%-5,09%-6,98%-17,59%-6,82%+19,08%+43,24%
Pictet-Health R USD+0,69%-0,44%-4,45%-1,93%-11,71%+1,08%+15,22%+39,74%
Pictet-Indian Equities R USD+0,47%-2,40%-4,11%-5,72%-10,87%+9,15%+21,53%+40,49%
Pictet-Japanese Equity Opps R JPY+0,13%-0,29%+1,88%-5,45%-8,86%+1,00%+18,91%+29,37%
Pictet-Japanese Equity Sel R JPY+0,09%-0,09%+1,87%-3,88%-5,31%+6,29%+30,22%+42,10%
Pictet-Multi Asset Global Opps P EUR+0,70%+0,78%-0,66%-4,46%-5,08%-1,46%+3,46%+14,05%
Pictet-Nutrition P EUR+0,90%-1,77%-4,48%-3,75%-11,07%-3,24%+16,33%+41,45%
Pictet-Pacific Ex Japan Index R USD+1,29%-0,41%-1,54%+2,79%+3,66%+6,32%+13,48%+40,87%
Pictet-Premium Brands R EUR+0,31%-3,99%-10,96%-13,68%-20,81%-4,02%+33,03%+65,06%
Pictet-Quest Emerg Sust Eq P USD+0,88%-2,39%-1,04%-7,43%-7,49%-5,13%+1,01%+8,59%
Pictet-Quest Europe Sust Eqs R EUR+0,49%+0,51%-2,22%-4,08%-7,42%+2,71%+19,51%+33,79%
Pictet-Russian Equities R USD+21,28%-33,48%-27,60%-41,89%-39,89%-29,24%-18,05%-7,45%
Pictet-Security R USD+0,89%-0,70%-7,37%-7,61%-19,73%-1,50%+25,10%+58,96%
Pictet-Short-Term Money Market CHF P+0,55%+1,84%+1,10%+0,78%+2,92%+10,36%+5,09%+10,57%
Pictet-Short-Term Money Market EUR P+0,42%+0,65%+1,26%-0,70%+2,15%+3,48%-3,27%+5,28%
Pictet-Short-Term Money Market USD P+0,87%-0,90%+1,65%+4,85%+9,17%+19,59%+5,52%+20,42%
Pictet-Shrt-Trm Em Lcl Ccy Dbt R USD+0,75%+0,09%+2,72%-4,28%-0,05%+3,91%-5,18%-0,59%
Pictet-Sovereign Short-Term MM EUR P+0,42%+0,65%+1,25%-0,71%+2,14%+3,45%-3,44%+4,75%
Pictet-Sovereign Short-Term MM USD P+0,87%-0,90%+1,64%+4,82%+9,14%+19,54%+5,41%+19,94%
Pictet-Timber R USD+1,29%-1,72%-0,76%+0,65%-2,93%+6,59%+59,61%+62,03%
Pictet-USA Index R USD+1,76%+0,51%-5,85%-4,85%-8,88%+13,73%+47,55%+92,80%
Pictet-USD Government Bonds R USD+1,06%+0,02%+1,85%+0,04%+0,41%+10,71%+2,97%+17,29%
Pictet-USD Short Mid-Term Bonds R+0,91%-0,51%+2,05%+3,68%+6,61%+15,71%+6,46%+20,16%
Pictet-Water R EUR+0,74%-0,66%-2,45%-2,58%-14,75%+6,26%+34,65%+59,25%
PIMCO GIS Em Mkts Bd ESG Inv SEK H Acc+0,70%+1,30%-2,18%-8,81%-16,29%-18,17%-10,79%-10,90%
PIMCO GIS Glb IG Crdt ESG Adm SEKH Acc+0,27%+0,78%-1,34%-6,36%-11,31%-10,96%--
PineBridge Asia ex Japan Equity A-0,35%-1,85%-1,56%-15,29%-20,48%-26,02%+13,23%+18,09%
PineBridge Asia exJapan SmCap Eq A+0,11%-1,05%-0,88%-7,83%-11,61%-4,55%+22,69%+43,21%
PineBridge Emerging Europe Equity A-3,09%-33,83%-42,38%-44,69%-43,60%-32,33%-35,56%-27,52%
PineBridge Europe Research Enhanced Eq A+1,29%+1,26%+0,98%-3,47%-7,79%+2,11%+13,65%+18,62%
PineBridge Glbl Dyn Asset Allc A+1,37%+0,05%-0,66%-4,74%-6,68%+1,90%+13,07%+26,52%
PineBridge Glbl Emerg Mkt Lcl Ccy Bd A+0,96%+1,11%+1,85%-2,19%+1,97%+4,83%-5,93%-5,53%
PineBridge Global Bond A+1,04%-0,30%+0,86%-0,54%-0,76%+9,77%-0,92%+14,62%
PineBridge Global Emerg Mkts Foc Eq A+0,92%-2,42%-1,25%-13,44%-22,45%-20,54%+5,84%+14,20%
PineBridge Global Focus Equity A+1,15%+0,21%-3,31%-5,14%-11,36%+6,24%+44,62%+59,69%
PineBridge Greater China Equity A-0,33%+0,07%+2,55%-8,05%-6,07%-8,34%+7,50%+19,83%
PineBridge India Equity A+0,78%-0,79%-9,31%-4,04%-8,61%+9,32%+26,43%+47,01%
PineBridge Japan Equity A+0,06%+1,40%+0,79%-7,50%-9,61%-3,65%+3,47%+20,06%
PineBridge Japan Small Cap Equity A3-0,04%-1,62%-4,19%-10,23%-16,51%-13,98%+3,08%+10,16%
PineBridge Latin America Equity A+1,62%+4,83%+2,24%+8,70%+23,79%+16,63%-5,28%+15,76%
PineBridge US Large Cap Research Enhnd A+1,89%-0,02%-4,87%-3,98%-6,31%+16,46%+43,04%+81,40%
PineBridge US Research Enhanced CoreEq A+1,88%+0,01%-5,52%-4,58%-7,70%+14,78%+43,50%+82,30%
Placeringsfond Nordea Hållb Bal A (SEK)+0,82%-0,98%-2,72%-6,12%-11,08%-3,12%--
Placerum Balanserad A-0,27%-1,28%-3,59%-2,18%-10,75%-2,74%+21,66%+28,74%
Placerum Dynamisk A-0,43%-2,15%-5,96%-3,87%-15,94%-5,27%+27,33%+38,13%
Placerum Optimera A-0,07%-0,55%-1,60%-1,78%-2,17%-0,24%+5,33%+6,57%
Placerum Polar A-0,65%-2,41%-4,99%-----
Plain Capital BronX-1,92%-2,98%-5,69%-4,17%-21,15%-10,85%+0,50%+7,49%
Plain Capital LunatiX-3,38%-4,38%-2,52%-11,08%-17,56%-18,84%-2,22%-0,80%
Plain Capital StyX-0,02%-0,20%-0,59%-0,93%-1,57%-1,24%-0,66%-0,26%
PLUS Allabolag Sverige Index-1,05%-1,09%-5,43%-1,35%-19,73%-7,23%--
PLUS Fastigheter Sverige Index-0,91%+2,57%-6,29%-10,68%-28,72%---
PLUS Hälsovård Sverige Index-1,43%-0,97%-8,97%-3,28%-28,03%---
PLUS Mikrobolag Sverige Index-0,28%-1,36%-7,77%+9,13%-10,35%+6,69%+82,93%-
PLUS Småbolag Sverige Index-1,45%-1,86%-8,05%-3,11%-24,71%-10,87%+50,13%-
PLUS Teknologi Sverige Index-2,26%-1,73%-7,87%-3,24%-27,99%---
Polar Capital Em Mkts Stars X USD Acc+1,15%-2,60%-0,35%-12,46%-19,03%-14,17%+28,38%-
Polen Capital Focus US Gr USD Retail+2,58%+0,16%-9,24%-15,17%-25,39%-7,54%+34,72%+106,17%
Principal European Equity A Acc USD+0,77%+0,28%-3,65%-6,97%-16,63%-4,70%+19,82%+37,65%
Principal Global Rspnd Eq A Acc USD+1,64%+0,37%-4,22%-7,05%-14,79%+1,40%+24,23%+42,54%
Principal Preferred Secs A Hdg Acc EUR+0,67%+0,54%-1,38%-6,28%-7,51%-5,39%-2,20%+7,26%
PriorNilsson Balans-0,49%-0,84%-1,69%-2,08%-6,31%-2,58%--
PriorNilsson Evolve A-0,51%-0,60%-7,11%-2,92%-20,72%-6,45%--
PriorNilsson Idea-1,17%-1,97%-3,89%-6,13%-15,77%-7,53%+26,27%+46,12%
PriorNilsson Realinvest A-0,48%+0,10%-4,24%-3,03%-14,07%+4,65%+57,15%+110,63%
PriorNilsson Smart Global-0,95%-3,55%-3,92%-0,67%-7,34%+10,83%+32,90%+67,28%
PriorNilsson Sverige Aktiv A-1,07%-1,30%-4,28%-5,17%-18,83%-9,06%+29,31%+40,56%
PriorNilsson Yield-0,14%-0,26%-0,62%+0,05%-1,09%+0,32%+5,58%+6,70%
Proaktiv 75 - A-0,62%-2,36%-5,19%-5,76%-17,06%-5,97%+4,10%+15,06%
Proaktiv 75 PM - A-0,77%-2,34%-4,75%-5,90%-16,28%-4,68%+6,84%+18,48%
Proaktiv 75 TL - A+0,29%-1,81%-6,08%-6,28%-17,37%-5,85%-1,21%+7,59%
Proaktiv 80 - A-0,57%-1,83%-3,97%-4,00%-14,32%-4,99%+0,47%+9,17%
Proaktiv 80 PM - A-0,73%-1,81%-3,58%-4,10%-13,56%-3,67%+3,35%+12,29%
Proaktiv 80 TL - A+0,14%-1,37%-4,77%-4,71%-14,56%-5,11%-2,51%+4,56%
Proaktiv 85 - A-0,34%-1,27%-3,08%-3,50%-11,22%-4,21%-1,20%+4,72%
Proaktiv 85 S - A-0,43%-1,24%-2,84%-3,65%-10,68%-3,84%-2,28%+3,85%
Proaktiv 85 TL - A+0,13%-0,94%-3,67%-3,88%-10,96%-3,98%-2,14%+2,55%
Proaktiv 90 - A-0,18%-0,66%-1,87%-2,57%-7,78%-3,90%-5,41%-2,53%
Proaktiv 90 S - A-0,23%-0,62%-1,64%-2,62%-7,57%-3,66%-5,96%-3,40%
Proaktiv 90 TL - A0,00%-0,57%-2,31%-2,67%-7,67%-3,57%-4,66%-3,11%
Proethos Fond-0,93%+0,86%-6,47%-1,74%-14,01%-10,52%+58,10%-
Protean Select--------
QQM Equity Hedge A0,00%--0,28%+1,46%+0,73%+8,64%+15,19%+20,77%
Quesada Balanserad A-0,55%-1,62%-2,81%-3,60%-8,93%-2,11%+11,22%+15,41%
Quesada Bond Opportunity A-0,03%-0,32%-0,26%-1,29%-2,01%-0,09%+5,50%+7,47%
Quesada Global-0,99%-3,37%-2,68%-4,99%-11,56%+9,17%+39,04%+75,11%
Quesada Offensiv A-0,74%-2,28%-4,29%-4,55%-12,15%-3,70%+13,89%+17,89%
Quesada Ränta-0,03%-0,21%-0,49%-0,80%-1,17%-0,51%+2,66%+4,56%
Quesada Sverige-1,29%-2,72%-5,63%-4,63%-18,40%-9,43%+26,09%+18,87%
Quesada Vision A-2,05%-2,47%-8,63%-11,46%-28,00%-25,77%--
Quesada Yield A-0,20%-1,16%-2,82%-1,52%-4,41%-1,51%+7,72%+10,39%
RAM (Lux) Sys Emg Mkts Equities F SEK-1,94%-2,42%-2,89%-6,46%-6,21%+1,54%+25,33%+33,82%
RAM (Lux) Sys Global Eq Sust Alp B USD-0,60%-2,03%+1,04%+0,50%+8,09%+21,75%+0,91%+10,68%
RAM (Lux) Sys L/S European Eq B EUR+0,77%+0,75%+1,03%-0,90%+2,26%+11,08%+5,21%+11,38%
RAM Equity Long/Short RC SEK-1,22%-3,15%-4,01%-2,61%-11,03%-15,66%+3,83%-0,04%
RBC Fds (Lux) Global Eq Foc A USD Cap-1,40%-3,57%-5,64%-10,31%-17,95%-2,57%+29,16%+73,95%
RBC Funds (Lux) Emerging Markets Eq AUSD-1,67%-2,51%-2,41%-9,68%-8,60%-8,97%+3,48%+20,02%
Ress Life Investments--+4,38%+5,65%+9,20%+24,48%+25,30%+51,54%
Rhenman Healthcare Equity L/S RC1 SEK---4,93%-0,07%-10,45%-5,33%+46,00%+78,22%
River & Mercantile EM ILC Eq B USD-1,66%-2,02%-1,62%-7,26%-6,82%-3,71%+20,68%+28,19%
Robeco BP Global Premium Eqs D EUR+1,66%+1,59%+1,72%+0,01%+3,47%+14,85%+35,65%+50,63%
Robeco Global Consumer Trends D €+1,98%-0,82%-11,51%-17,51%-29,62%-21,56%+12,17%+59,39%
Robeco New World Financials D €+1,82%+1,23%-5,64%-11,11%-12,79%-4,40%+17,28%+53,03%
Robeco Next Digital Billion D EUR+1,86%-0,84%-9,65%-22,17%-38,61%---
RobecoSAM Circular Economy Eqs D EUR+1,23%-0,21%-4,71%-9,25%-17,70%-5,81%--
RobecoSAM Glbl Gndr Eqlty Eqs D EUR+1,05%+0,45%-3,81%-3,89%-11,81%+9,04%+26,97%+69,27%
RobecoSAM Global SDG Credits DH SEK+0,22%+0,71%-1,09%-6,34%-11,68%-11,17%--
RobecoSAM Global SDG Equities D EUR Acc+1,10%+1,06%-2,96%-3,19%-8,19%+8,41%+26,21%-
RobecoSAM Smart Energy Eqs D EUR+1,73%-0,23%-0,01%-4,13%-14,04%+5,11%+91,03%+132,52%
RobecoSAM Sust Healthy Living Eqs D EUR+0,49%+0,47%-4,16%-5,29%-9,81%+1,95%+16,25%+46,93%
RobecoSAM Sustainable Water Eqs D EUR+0,75%+0,54%-2,93%-7,08%-16,28%+2,66%+44,97%+69,74%
Russian Prosperity F (Luxembourg) F EUR+0,08%-38,27%-33,04%-44,17%-41,94%---
Räntehuset Fond--------
Ränteportföljen-0,04%-0,36%-1,08%-1,45%-2,68%-2,08%--
S-Bank Asset Management 100 A-1,34%-3,17%-4,10%-6,37%-10,86%+1,98%+27,69%+48,48%
S-Bank Asset Management 50 A Growth-0,50%-1,34%-1,42%-5,97%-6,96%+0,14%+12,64%+21,23%
S-Bank Brands Equity A-1,25%-6,59%-8,58%-12,11%-14,87%-5,77%+23,31%+48,33%
S-Bank Emerging Markets ESG Equity A-1,71%-1,83%-0,26%-5,98%-4,33%-2,78%+12,24%+32,37%
S-Bank Emerging Markets Yield A-0,11%+0,84%+0,92%-4,51%-3,82%-2,34%-5,53%+4,06%
S-Bank Euro Government Bond Yield A+0,44%+0,27%+0,54%-8,59%-7,93%-6,51%-8,81%+4,72%
S-Bank Europe Equity A-0,83%-0,68%-1,71%-1,81%-6,23%+3,48%+12,87%+18,64%
S-Bank Fenno Equity A-0,70%-1,00%-2,72%-1,01%-12,80%-5,90%+51,28%+60,75%
S-Bank Frontier Markets Equity B-1,22%-2,38%-6,03%-9,09%-4,36%+12,63%-2,86%+4,14%
S-Bank Green Corporate Bond ESG Yield A+0,34%+0,38%+0,92%-6,00%-5,54%-4,45%-8,32%+2,55%
S-Bank Short-Term Bond A+0,14%+0,34%+1,99%-2,07%+1,75%+2,98%-3,74%+6,11%
S-Bank USA Equity A-1,53%-4,87%-6,49%-10,39%-13,09%+4,54%+44,07%+77,53%
Scandinavian Credit Fund I AB (publ)--+0,64%+1,79%+2,30%+3,40%+14,55%+31,05%
Schroder AS Commodity A Acc USD-0,04%+2,49%+3,93%+23,77%+46,73%+70,75%+81,40%+82,38%
Schroder GAIA Contour Tech Eq A Acc EURH+1,12%-1,53%-7,70%-12,83%-8,76%-17,78%+8,36%-
Schroder GAIA Helix A Acc USD+0,75%-0,85%+2,43%+2,99%+3,19%+9,90%+11,07%-
Schroder GAIA Sirios US Eq C Acc CHF Hdg+0,52%+2,98%-1,81%-1,44%-1,78%+10,67%+11,65%+22,83%
Schroder GAIA Two Sigma Dvrs C Acc CHF H+0,78%+3,90%-0,04%+5,71%+6,85%+20,00%+4,51%+19,85%
Schroder ISF All China Equity A Acc USD+0,46%-0,43%+4,23%-12,37%-16,27%-19,96%+42,82%-
Schroder ISF Asian Eq Yld A Acc USD+0,81%+0,48%-1,19%-5,31%-5,28%+2,05%+15,84%+35,20%
Schroder ISF Asian Opports A Acc USD+0,87%-0,20%-1,32%-11,44%-12,41%-14,00%+14,25%+37,12%
Schroder ISF Asian Smlr Coms A Acc USD+0,98%+0,58%-2,59%-6,88%-9,58%-0,11%+25,08%+17,68%
Schroder ISF Asian Ttl Ret S Dis USD AV+1,03%-0,03%-2,53%-9,45%-12,49%-6,07%+27,51%+52,19%
Schroder ISF Asn Bd TR A Acc USD-0,10%+0,05%+0,16%+2,21%+4,68%+12,46%+10,00%+27,59%
Schroder ISF Asn Div Mxmsr C Dis EURH M+0,87%+2,01%-0,38%-6,95%-4,60%-5,68%+7,27%-
Schroder ISF BRIC A Acc USD+1,06%+0,95%-0,78%-11,74%-15,60%-21,36%-2,45%+26,18%
Schroder ISF China A A Acc USD+0,42%-0,77%+8,22%-17,11%-23,04%-17,62%+47,79%-
Schroder ISF China Opps A Acc USD+0,56%-0,70%+3,53%-12,14%-15,78%-25,85%+15,01%+28,05%
Schroder ISF Chngng Lfstyls A Acc USD+2,63%+1,26%-9,45%-13,99%-20,06%-15,13%--
Schroder ISF Digital Infras A Acc $+1,26%+4,64%-2,70%+2,03%-8,92%---
Schroder ISF EM Dbt Abs Rt A Acc USD-0,14%+0,10%-0,29%-3,04%-1,39%+2,14%-5,30%+2,10%
Schroder ISF Em Mkt MA A Dis € H QF+0,83%+1,71%-1,84%-12,83%-16,90%-22,49%-7,09%-8,43%
Schroder ISF Em Mkts A Acc USD+0,54%+0,69%-2,02%-10,23%-11,70%-13,12%+12,77%+26,18%
Schroder ISF Em Mkts Eq Alp A Acc USD+0,53%+1,29%-1,00%-9,61%-11,06%-11,59%+17,69%-
Schroder ISF Emerg Mkt Bd A Acc SEK H+0,48%+1,58%-1,82%-9,54%-15,01%-17,77%-17,77%-19,71%
Schroder ISF Emerging Asia A Acc USD+0,55%+0,92%+1,32%-9,02%-10,87%-9,62%+32,00%+53,07%
Schroder ISF Emerging Europe A Acc EUR+13,47%-29,82%-24,91%-34,57%-33,62%-16,89%-10,14%+12,80%
Schroder ISF EURO Bond A Acc EUR+0,09%+0,10%-0,53%-6,81%-8,14%-7,99%-7,64%+4,73%
Schroder ISF EURO Corp Bd A Acc EUR+0,37%+0,47%-1,38%-6,39%-8,76%-7,93%-5,61%+7,93%
Schroder ISF EURO Crdt Abs Rt A Acc EUR+0,44%+0,60%-1,03%-4,25%-5,32%-4,65%-4,20%+6,19%
Schroder ISF EURO Crdt Convct A Acc PLNH+0,54%+1,52%+0,38%-5,16%-8,40%-8,93%-7,97%+6,47%
Schroder ISF EURO Equity A Acc EUR+1,42%+3,03%+0,06%-0,57%-6,06%+2,55%+22,96%+23,61%
Schroder ISF EURO Govt Bd A Acc EUR+0,12%-0,03%-0,57%-7,07%-8,14%-7,61%-7,77%+4,97%
Schroder ISF EURO Hi Yld A Acc SEK Hdg+0,35%-0,01%-4,00%-5,67%-9,95%-8,53%+2,15%+4,22%
Schroder ISF EURO Liquidity A Acc EUR+0,32%+0,65%+1,17%-0,52%+2,28%+3,22%-3,54%+5,03%
Schroder ISF EURO S/T Bd A Acc EUR+0,39%+0,80%+0,95%-1,62%+0,22%+0,96%-4,26%+4,67%
Schroder ISF European Lrg Cap A Acc EUR+0,85%+2,48%-2,16%-1,50%-7,87%-1,79%+15,17%+19,84%
Schroder ISF European Sus Eq A Acc EUR+0,89%+2,92%-1,39%-0,91%-9,27%+1,49%+25,61%-
Schroder ISF European Value A Acc EUR+1,46%+3,89%+5,03%+3,22%+7,44%+18,66%+22,21%+23,50%
Schroder ISF Eurp Alp Abs Rt C Dis SV-0,34%-0,24%-1,68%-1,20%+4,62%+1,76%+1,93%-
Schroder ISF Eurp Div Mxmsr A Acc EUR+0,88%+2,43%-1,79%-1,38%-7,06%-2,10%-18,11%-8,53%
Schroder ISF Eurp Innovators A Acc EUR+0,67%+2,45%-6,12%-8,68%-24,13%-4,88%+2,15%+12,80%
Schroder ISF Eurp Smlr Coms A Acc EUR+1,74%+2,81%-1,99%-7,12%-15,81%-18,49%+5,43%+0,46%
Schroder ISF Eurp Spec Sits A Acc EUR+0,79%+2,29%-6,50%-9,81%-23,28%-9,23%+18,29%+29,67%
Schroder ISF Eurp Sust Val A Acc EUR+1,49%+3,25%+0,34%-2,82%+0,25%+11,38%+13,14%+27,26%
Schroder ISF Frntr Mkts Eq A Acc USD+0,62%+0,17%-5,53%-3,47%-3,52%+18,55%+23,39%+27,24%
Schroder ISF Glb Clmt Chg Eq A Acc EUR+1,43%+1,86%-2,62%-5,81%-14,23%-2,18%+53,22%+87,98%
Schroder ISF Glb Convert Bd A Acc SEK H+0,62%+0,30%-6,76%-9,70%-17,30%-19,43%+0,46%-0,76%
Schroder ISF Glb Disruption A Acc USD+1,78%+2,89%-6,11%-9,54%-18,31%-3,33%+49,68%-
Schroder ISF Glb Div Mxmsr A Acc USD+0,99%+2,86%+3,28%+2,20%+7,43%+16,68%+18,53%+34,74%
Schroder ISF Glb Em Mkt Opps A Acc USD+0,44%+0,66%-2,10%-8,56%-10,62%-11,89%+18,86%+36,47%
Schroder ISF Glbl Corp Bd A Acc USD+0,32%+0,14%-1,04%-1,55%-3,33%+6,44%+5,43%+22,85%
Schroder ISF Glbl Crdt HiI ncA Acc SEK+0,65%+0,89%-3,11%-5,88%-10,66%-9,12%-1,82%-4,50%
Schroder ISF Glbl Divers Gr A Acc EUR+0,60%+1,35%-0,09%-2,32%-4,08%-0,17%+6,96%+14,32%
Schroder ISF Glbl EM Smlr Coms C Acc EUR+1,27%+1,52%-2,78%-3,03%-4,33%+5,93%+36,74%+49,26%
Schroder ISF Glbl Engy Tnstn A Acc USD+1,45%+4,60%+2,65%+4,07%-1,66%+3,27%--
Schroder ISF Glbl Hi Yld A Acc SEK+1,05%+1,44%-3,19%-5,94%-10,24%-8,64%-0,75%-0,77%
Schroder ISF Glbl MA Bal A Acc SEK H+0,11%+0,44%-0,73%-1,45%-3,75%-2,44%+16,58%+12,50%
Schroder ISF Glbl MA Inc A Acc USD+0,49%+0,47%-1,29%-0,79%-2,42%+7,25%+6,41%+18,72%
Schroder ISF Glbl Mlt Crdt A Acc USD+0,07%-0,13%-1,87%-2,25%-4,55%+4,58%+3,48%+21,57%
Schroder ISF Glbl Sust Fd & Wtr AAccUSD+1,80%+2,77%-2,20%+3,64%+6,44%---
Schroder ISF Glbl Sust Gr A Acc USD+1,23%+2,86%-4,33%-4,61%-9,92%+4,06%+50,88%+99,40%
Schroder ISF Glbl Trgt Ret A Acc USD+0,04%+0,18%-0,27%-0,78%-0,35%+10,26%+14,01%+30,63%
Schroder ISF Global Bond A Acc USD+0,09%+0,21%-0,48%-3,66%-4,24%+0,18%-2,70%+9,52%
Schroder ISF Global Cities A Acc EUR H+1,36%+3,30%-10,45%-8,58%-14,96%-4,55%+2,54%+21,85%
Schroder ISF Global Energy A Acc USD+2,36%+5,85%+14,55%+30,55%+56,15%+86,45%+38,74%+28,10%
Schroder ISF Global Eq Alp A Acc USD+1,53%+2,90%-1,94%-2,20%-6,23%+8,73%+46,07%+77,36%
Schroder ISF Global Eq S Dis USD AV+1,45%+2,93%-3,43%-3,57%-9,27%+8,70%+47,14%+87,96%
Schroder ISF Global Gold A Acc CHF-0,59%+5,75%-9,17%-6,49%-0,56%-13,84%+48,04%+31,18%
Schroder ISF Global Smlr Coms A Acc USD+2,03%+1,71%-4,65%-5,20%-11,57%+0,10%+23,52%+35,47%
Schroder ISF Greater China A Acc USD+0,37%-0,27%+2,94%-12,63%-15,97%-20,56%+28,85%+52,46%
Schroder ISF Hlthcr Innovt A Acc USD+0,63%+2,10%-5,52%-0,29%-10,00%+0,63%--
Schroder ISF Indian Opports A Acc USD+1,82%-0,28%-11,87%-9,11%-14,16%+3,92%+19,00%+49,23%
Schroder ISF Italian Equity A Acc EUR+1,74%+3,73%+2,56%-5,95%-12,12%+1,02%+26,45%+30,91%
Schroder ISF Japanese Eq A Acc JPY+0,95%+2,29%+3,05%-3,88%-6,03%-0,06%+11,71%+27,54%
Schroder ISF Jpn Opports A Acc USD+0,63%+2,63%+3,46%-4,91%-3,83%+0,73%+11,79%+17,03%
Schroder ISF Jpn Smlr Coms A Acc JPY+0,61%+1,35%+1,90%-9,11%-13,93%-10,50%-3,79%+17,94%
Schroder ISF Latin American A Acc USD+0,95%+5,93%+2,50%+9,58%+27,98%+23,46%+19,23%+43,83%
Schroder ISF MA Gr and Inc B Acc EUR H+1,42%+2,01%-2,17%-10,90%-12,86%-14,16%+1,01%+4,48%
Schroder ISF MA Ttl Rt A Acc EUR H+0,63%+1,42%+0,03%-3,02%-3,95%+0,06%-1,19%+4,41%
Schroder ISF QEP Glb ActvVal A Acc USD+1,54%+2,58%+0,96%+2,08%+2,93%+14,96%+32,39%+47,25%
Schroder ISF QEP Glbl Cor C Acc AUD H+1,63%+1,28%-4,28%-5,25%-8,49%+3,36%+37,30%-
Schroder ISF QEP Glbl Qual C Acc SEK Hdg+1,10%+3,00%-3,70%-4,36%-13,66%-4,96%+23,14%+28,26%
Schroder ISF QEP Global ESG S Dis GBP AV+0,87%+2,02%-0,73%+1,14%-3,29%+14,73%+33,24%+60,43%
Schroder ISF Securitised Crdt A Acc USD-0,22%-0,98%-0,30%+3,19%+7,11%+16,73%+3,35%-
Schroder ISF Smart Mnfctng A Acc USD+1,36%+1,51%-3,60%-10,32%-22,05%-7,35%--
Schroder ISF Strat Crdt C Acc SEK Hdg+0,22%+0,11%-2,30%-3,41%-6,09%-5,04%+3,93%+5,84%
Schroder ISF Strategic Bd A Acc SEK-0,03%+0,19%-0,82%-2,34%-4,05%-7,02%-5,66%-10,43%
Schroder ISF Sust Asn Eq AX Acc USD+0,85%+0,67%-2,23%-8,11%-10,20%-6,10%+21,97%-
Schroder ISF Swiss Equity A Acc CHF-0,30%-0,23%-5,62%-5,99%-13,20%+2,73%+25,57%+39,03%
Schroder ISF UK Equity A Acc GBP+1,28%+2,91%-2,81%-6,03%-10,35%-5,31%-9,20%-6,08%
Schroder ISF US Dllr Bd C Acc SEK H+0,37%+0,91%-0,90%-6,15%-10,86%-11,01%-2,19%-3,26%
Schroder ISF US Dollar Liqdty A Acc USD-0,03%-0,51%+0,68%+4,64%+8,88%+18,49%+4,70%+18,81%
Schroder ISF US Large Cap A Acc USD+1,77%+3,00%-2,66%-0,36%-3,84%+16,48%+59,24%+98,21%
Schroder ISF US S&M-Cap Eq A Acc USD+2,07%+1,97%-3,35%-1,39%-5,94%+7,02%+29,85%+51,96%
Schroder ISF US Smaller Coms A Acc USD+2,49%+1,67%-3,62%-3,37%-7,12%+7,26%+32,40%+57,25%
SchroderISF Glb Crdt Inc A Dis CNHHMFC-0,56%-0,56%-4,17%-6,59%-6,61%+4,80%+13,72%+37,12%
SEB Active 20 A-0,05%-0,45%-2,49%-4,29%-8,62%---
SEB Active 30 A-0,11%-0,68%-3,00%-4,67%-9,66%---
SEB Active 55 A-0,38%-1,30%-4,09%-5,04%-11,96%---
SEB Active 80 A-0,60%-1,78%-5,30%-5,58%-14,53%---
SEB Active Owners Impact HNWC H-SEK-2,80%-1,88%-7,13%-6,13%-15,32%-29,53%+0,59%+1,11%
SEB Aktiesparfond+0,61%-1,55%-3,94%-7,58%-14,68%-1,26%+21,00%+31,22%
SEB Asienfond ex Japan C USD - Lux+0,98%-2,66%-0,45%-7,84%-8,70%-10,36%-1,51%+11,70%
SEB Asienfond ex-Japan+1,04%-2,80%+0,03%-8,07%-8,41%-10,14%-0,28%+13,48%
SEB Asset Selection C SEK - Lux-0,24%-1,71%+1,01%+10,86%+13,05%+10,56%+19,11%+11,46%
SEB Asset Selection Def IC--------
SEB Bioteknikfond C EUR - Lux-1,94%-3,65%-5,97%-4,12%-13,99%-6,59%+0,98%+9,90%
SEB Blandfond Sverige-0,50%-0,61%-4,95%-3,46%-15,62%-7,94%+11,06%+13,20%
SEB Corporate Bond C EUR - Lux+0,55%+0,78%+0,07%-4,74%-5,76%-4,62%-7,51%+4,42%
SEB Corporate Bond C SEK - Lux+0,24%+0,71%-1,20%-5,30%-9,98%-9,91%-3,23%-2,20%
SEB Danish Mortgage Bond C EUR+0,37%+0,58%-0,32%-8,96%-10,75%-9,16%-17,61%-3,60%
SEB Dynamisk Aktiefond+1,25%-2,35%-2,91%-4,35%-10,04%+6,79%+29,16%+49,32%
SEB Dynamisk Räntefond C SEK - Lux+0,03%-0,22%-1,52%-2,64%-3,95%-3,48%-1,68%-1,74%
SEB Emerging Marketsfond-1,99%-2,20%-2,22%-8,99%-8,53%-9,30%-3,09%+9,71%
SEB Emerging Marketsfond C USD - Lux-2,00%-2,22%-1,94%-9,13%-8,82%-9,68%-3,12%+8,48%
SEB Eureka Fxd Inc Rel Val IC DKK SEED-0,15%-1,50%-3,42%-7,85%-11,40%-8,64%-0,81%-
SEB Euroland Free of Mgmt Fee C SEK-1,18%-1,37%-1,99%-5,48%-14,09%-4,66%+15,58%+23,83%
SEB Europa Indexnära C EUR - Lux-0,77%-1,00%-2,82%-3,20%-10,69%+0,79%+14,81%+27,36%
SEB Europafond+0,23%+0,35%-2,67%-4,99%-9,61%+1,42%+11,03%+20,67%
SEB Europafond Småbolag-0,94%+0,40%-6,76%-8,43%-26,79%-14,96%+40,10%+48,99%
SEB Europafond Småbolag C SEK - Lux-1,37%-0,63%-8,09%-6,59%-26,86%-14,35%+39,31%+62,47%
SEB Europe Equity Fund C EUR-0,96%-1,39%-2,78%-4,40%-11,30%-0,25%+13,41%+24,40%
SEB European High Yield C EUR+0,06%-0,42%-1,41%-6,88%-7,88%-5,61%-4,35%+6,45%
SEB Fastighetsfond Norden A-0,29%+2,31%-9,57%-11,39%-28,47%-6,54%-5,95%+8,66%
SEB FRN Fond A-0,05%-0,63%-1,59%-1,68%-2,50%-1,90%+1,97%-
SEB Företagsobligationsfond A+0,01%-0,20%-1,30%-3,46%-5,42%-5,94%-5,72%-4,93%
SEB Global Aktiefond A+1,24%-2,44%-3,43%-3,84%-9,53%+9,06%+27,23%+49,35%
SEB Global Climate Opportunity C EUR+1,21%-1,41%-3,17%-3,21%-11,69%+1,02%+21,38%+35,39%
SEB Global Equal Opportunity C (SEK)-1,20%-3,77%-3,93%-4,93%-9,83%---
SEB Global High Yield C H-SEK+0,15%-0,39%-3,44%-6,30%-11,00%-9,69%-3,61%-3,83%
SEB Global Indexnära C SEK - Lux-1,46%-3,99%-5,29%-8,26%-13,11%+3,14%--
SEB Globalfond C USD - Lux+1,26%-2,10%-4,15%-3,65%-10,15%+10,64%+35,22%+54,44%
SEB Green Bond Fund C SEK - Lux+0,19%-0,01%-0,55%-2,99%-4,91%-5,41%-3,16%-3,77%
SEB Inst Obligationsfond SEK utd+0,18%+0,36%-1,32%-4,65%-6,50%-6,99%-6,54%-5,01%
SEB Korträntefond C SEK - Lux0,00%-0,11%-0,42%-0,62%-0,82%-0,94%-0,74%-1,38%
SEB Korträntefond C USD - Lux-0,32%-1,28%+2,74%+1,15%+7,05%+16,06%+3,16%+16,03%
SEB Korträntefond D EUR - Lux utd+0,43%+0,66%+0,84%-1,91%-0,13%+1,37%-4,81%+4,12%
SEB Korträntefond SEK A+0,01%-0,10%-0,48%-0,61%-0,80%-0,85%-0,44%-0,88%
SEB Likviditetsfond SEK-0,00%0,00%-0,12%-0,22%-0,28%-0,41%-0,62%-1,74%
SEB Listed Private Equity C EUR - Lux-2,00%-3,52%-5,84%-7,77%-14,59%-5,19%+26,61%+55,73%
SEB Läkemedelsfond+1,20%+0,95%+0,12%+4,50%-4,29%+17,42%+32,69%+60,78%
SEB Läkemedelsfond D USD - Lux utd+1,14%+1,07%-0,41%+4,64%-4,73%+16,85%+31,16%+58,77%
SEB Micro Cap C SEK - Lux+0,41%+1,68%-7,73%-0,68%-27,14%+2,38%+107,55%+175,07%
SEB Microfinance IX SEK D1 (H-NOK)--+3,16%+4,48%+10,68%---
SEB Nordamerika Små och Medelstora Bolag+1,61%-2,83%-3,28%-5,48%-12,34%+2,20%+24,73%+50,55%
SEB Nordamerikafond Småbolag+1,39%-4,28%-11,67%-17,78%-31,66%-21,94%+14,00%+69,27%
SEB Nordenfond-0,85%+0,29%-2,22%-2,28%-13,27%+1,55%+40,68%+54,02%
SEB Nordenfond Småbolag C EUR - Lux+0,41%+2,00%-8,27%-3,43%-25,81%-10,36%+56,23%+104,16%
SEB Nordic Equity Fund C SEK+0,72%+1,84%-3,70%-1,37%-12,69%+2,52%+45,15%-
SEB Norway Focus Fund C SEK - Lux-0,25%+1,53%-5,06%-4,39%-5,43%+9,30%+17,75%+61,56%
SEB Obligationsfond Flexibel C SEK - Lux+0,01%-0,14%-0,81%-1,91%-2,42%-2,74%-2,79%-3,71%
SEB Obligationsfond Flexibel SEK+0,04%-0,05%-0,75%-1,85%-2,37%-2,68%-2,59%-3,40%
SEB Obligationsfond SEK+0,11%+0,15%-1,25%-4,76%-6,40%-6,89%-6,56%-5,20%
SEB PB Aktiv 25-0,21%-0,85%-2,97%-4,49%-9,17%-5,56%+2,91%+4,17%
SEB PB Aktiv 50-0,51%-1,66%-4,51%-5,42%-12,33%-5,61%+11,11%+15,63%
SEB PB Aktiv 75-0,76%-2,33%-5,66%-5,94%-14,47%-5,27%+18,68%+28,06%
SEB Pensionsfond C SEK - Lux-0,50%-1,88%-3,55%-4,72%-10,12%-0,77%+16,16%+20,60%
SEB Pensionsfond Extra C SEK - Lux-0,83%-3,36%-4,92%-4,59%-12,16%+4,84%+25,25%+40,99%
SEB Pensionsfond Plus C SEK - Lux-0,66%-2,75%-4,07%-4,08%-10,33%+2,95%+18,52%+25,64%
SEB Prime Solu NCAM Balanserad I SEK-0,50%-1,25%-3,78%-4,20%-10,96%-3,91%+13,42%+20,95%
SEB Realräntefond D SEK - Lux utd+0,06%+0,99%-1,25%-3,22%-2,03%+1,86%-2,14%+0,77%
SEB Stiftelsefond Balanserad-0,38%-0,98%-4,26%-2,28%-14,03%-2,94%+26,83%+40,58%
SEB Stiftelsefond Sverige-1,71%-0,88%-7,13%-5,30%-24,61%-7,96%+43,39%+50,36%
SEB Stiftelsefond Utland+1,30%-2,44%-3,27%-4,48%-9,21%+7,99%+29,14%+50,93%
SEB Sverige Expanderad-1,86%-1,18%-7,16%-5,28%-22,97%-7,74%+36,63%+43,40%
SEB Sverige Indexfond B-1,11%-1,35%-6,70%-2,96%-21,78%-9,00%+40,92%+50,98%
SEB Sverige Indexnära A-1,10%-1,33%-6,67%-3,00%-21,76%-8,44%+43,86%+54,48%
SEB Sverigefond-1,43%-0,69%-4,39%-3,58%-17,90%-4,69%+41,07%+52,42%
SEB Sverigefond Småbolag-2,18%-0,38%-6,60%-4,42%-25,50%-8,93%+53,95%+105,66%
SEB Sverigefond Småbolag C/R-2,17%-0,65%-6,50%-3,54%-24,42%-6,11%+66,01%+127,20%
SEB Sweden Equity C (SEK)+0,47%-0,25%-8,07%+0,35%-22,41%-5,29%+47,23%+66,14%
SEB Swedish Value Fund-0,67%+0,17%-0,73%-1,45%-9,48%+0,42%+41,91%+46,64%
SEB Teknologifond-3,99%-7,30%-11,52%-19,54%-31,94%-16,95%+20,42%+61,35%
SEB Teknologifond C USD - Lux-4,02%-7,27%-11,49%-19,50%-32,10%-15,60%+15,52%+54,65%
SEB US All Cap C EUR+1,73%-2,91%-5,75%-5,99%-12,81%+6,25%+47,43%+80,28%
SEB USA Indexnära C SEK - Lux-1,24%-4,14%-9,54%-11,70%-22,73%-10,59%+30,20%+48,20%
SEB Världenfond-0,97%-2,78%-4,14%-5,24%-11,06%+0,22%+16,67%+24,48%
SEB WWF Nordenfond-0,57%-0,48%-4,40%+0,37%-14,19%+1,11%+42,11%+60,36%
SEB Östeuro Små o Medelst Bol EUR - Lux-0,53%+1,81%-3,82%-39,90%-59,12%-56,26%-48,12%-40,46%
SEB Östeuropafond-0,88%+0,92%-3,88%-44,31%-57,43%-54,66%-53,99%-48,65%
Sector Healthcare Value B SEK-0,03%+1,96%-0,82%+3,47%-2,58%-2,68%+26,99%+40,57%
SEF Coeli Total I SEK+0,52%-1,63%-5,34%-8,99%-20,70%-14,89%+13,03%+27,40%
SEF Entropics Cat Bond A-----1,92%-0,16%-2,73%-6,17%
Seligson & Co Asien Indexfond A-0,50%+0,01%+1,03%+0,28%-1,01%+5,29%+21,75%+36,53%
Seligson & Co Euroobligation A+0,06%+1,18%+0,20%-6,94%-7,41%-5,67%-7,34%+6,18%
Seligson & Co Europa Indexfond A-0,14%+0,23%-0,64%-1,91%-5,96%+4,32%+17,31%+35,80%
Seligson & Co Finland Indexfond A-0,74%+0,09%+1,38%+0,08%-8,70%+0,14%+32,10%+50,99%
Seligson & Co Global Top 25 Brands A+0,37%-4,81%-5,26%-6,54%-9,62%+6,12%+40,40%+80,62%
Seligson & Co Global Top 25 Pharma A+1,63%+1,32%+4,36%+14,73%+11,72%+33,54%+51,45%+72,92%
Sensor Sverige Select-0,14%+0,61%+0,51%-0,35%-7,89%-7,09%+32,29%+48,05%
She Invest Sweden-0,62%-0,39%-4,85%-3,67%-21,42%-13,65%+20,59%+23,24%
Simplicity Fastigheter A-1,75%-0,64%-5,44%-16,13%-29,04%-9,43%--
Simplicity Företagsobligationer A-0,05%-0,54%-1,52%-1,74%-3,55%-2,12%+1,68%+4,44%
Simplicity Global Corporate Bond A-0,04%-0,45%-1,84%-3,15%-5,89%-4,36%-1,33%-0,41%
Simplicity Green Impact A--------
Simplicity High Yield A-0,06%-0,56%-1,63%-1,91%-3,53%-0,35%--
Simplicity Likviditet A+0,01%-0,12%-0,30%-0,29%-0,50%-0,27%+1,19%+1,90%
Simplicity Norden-0,08%+0,96%-4,21%-0,45%-11,55%-0,64%+20,21%+32,44%
Simplicity Småbolag Global-1,71%-4,04%-5,56%-4,85%-10,12%+4,06%+14,17%-
Simplicity Småbolag Sverige A0,00%-0,67%-6,63%-5,30%-21,75%-7,89%+38,96%+62,79%
Simplicity Sverige+0,07%-0,14%-2,75%+0,71%-15,78%-3,57%+31,23%+49,03%
Sissener Corporate Bond R NOK-0,13%-0,59%-4,77%-3,13%+0,15%+7,39%+14,25%-
SKAGEN Avkastning-0,01%-0,39%-4,89%-4,61%-2,20%+1,30%-4,58%+5,67%
SKAGEN Focus A-0,81%-0,91%-3,71%-6,10%-3,25%+4,77%+42,34%+52,51%
SKAGEN Global A-1,48%-3,07%-7,19%-11,24%-19,32%+3,75%+26,85%+59,05%
SKAGEN Kon-Tiki A-1,46%-0,67%-1,55%-8,00%-10,55%-14,81%+3,85%+7,29%
SKAGEN m2 A-0,71%-1,40%-6,75%-3,68%-7,78%+8,63%+10,93%+44,98%
SKAGEN Tellus A+0,14%-0,97%+1,37%-2,78%-0,04%+5,16%-3,55%+9,11%
SKAGEN Vekst A-0,74%-0,26%-1,28%-1,37%-3,36%+10,39%+38,64%+53,29%
Skandia Asien-2,07%-3,25%-1,57%-12,93%-12,81%-11,51%+24,92%+51,62%
Skandia Balanserad-0,19%-1,04%-3,31%-3,23%-9,79%-1,45%+17,15%+25,01%
Skandia Cancerfonden+0,15%-0,32%-5,50%+0,16%-23,45%-13,02%+40,38%+57,06%
Skandia Europa Exponering+0,01%+0,17%-1,87%-4,62%-10,03%+1,60%+17,23%+31,63%
Skandia Försiktig-0,08%-0,44%-2,13%-3,78%-7,52%-3,21%+2,25%+5,17%
Skandia Global Exponering A-0,88%-3,81%-6,69%-5,76%-13,49%+4,99%+33,10%+66,86%
Skandia Idéer För Livet-0,08%+0,38%-2,88%+3,37%-10,27%-4,53%+45,10%+62,86%
Skandia Japan Exponering-0,69%+1,59%+2,80%-5,46%-7,85%+0,68%+16,01%+33,62%
Skandia Kapitalmarknadsfond+0,05%+0,35%-1,22%-5,26%-6,98%-7,18%-6,94%-5,37%
Skandia Korträntefond0,00%-0,05%-0,25%-0,55%-0,76%-0,85%-0,63%-1,30%
Skandia Mix 100 Exponering-0,39%-2,42%-6,14%-3,57%-16,67%-0,80%--
Skandia Mix 30 Exponering-0,11%-0,60%-2,67%-4,38%-9,39%-4,73%--
Skandia Mix 60 Exponering+0,07%-1,01%-3,40%-5,08%-12,44%-2,76%--
Skandia Nordamerika Exponering-1,17%-5,27%-8,81%-6,70%-15,13%+6,27%+41,60%+87,83%
Skandia Norden-0,08%+0,35%-3,03%+3,03%-10,77%-5,80%+39,58%+52,46%
Skandia Realräntefond-0,03%+1,02%-1,69%-4,29%-3,56%+0,83%-2,18%+1,31%
Skandia Småbolag Sverige+0,08%-0,95%-6,58%-0,16%-24,74%-15,53%+43,84%+76,65%
Skandia Sverige Exponering+0,23%-0,61%-5,87%-1,05%-20,69%-7,42%+45,90%+57,23%
Skandia Sverige Hållbar-2,03%-0,95%-5,58%-5,35%-25,08%-14,74%+37,76%-
Skandia Time Global-1,87%-3,76%-0,87%-3,35%-10,34%+3,33%+55,29%+124,74%
Skandia USA-0,60%-4,13%-7,67%-5,85%-15,01%+5,77%+38,56%+78,26%
Skandia Världen-0,47%-3,57%-5,73%-5,53%-12,98%+2,61%+25,23%+62,87%
Skandia Världen Sverige-0,27%-1,63%-6,03%-4,04%-20,75%-3,82%--
Skandia Världsnaturfonden+0,15%-0,32%-5,48%+0,15%-23,48%-13,06%+40,37%+56,70%
SKY Harbor Glbl US SD Sust HY F SEKH Acc+0,01%-0,69%-4,22%-5,87%-8,50%-6,92%-3,12%-2,96%
SKY Harbor Global Sust HY F SEKH Acc-0,20%-1,20%-5,99%-8,12%-12,22%-10,29%-0,86%-2,07%
Sophiahemmets Fond---3,30%-4,49%-9,65%-0,54%+22,78%+33,31%
Sparinvest INDEX OMX C25 KL+0,51%+1,40%-4,40%-3,21%-13,45%-4,05%+49,31%+65,82%
Sparinvest SICAV EM Bonds EUR R+1,12%+1,60%-1,60%-9,18%-13,03%-13,34%-13,23%-
Sparinvest SICAV Equitas EUR R+2,23%-1,21%-1,83%-2,72%-6,34%+7,80%+22,78%+39,57%
Sparinvest SICAV Ethical EM Value EUR R-1,49%-1,82%-0,43%-6,46%-0,12%+1,15%+17,80%+16,49%
Sparinvest SICAV Ethical Gl Val EUR R+2,81%-0,96%+1,13%-0,20%+0,53%+10,95%+41,59%+64,93%
Sparinvest SICAV European Value EUR R+1,55%+1,49%+2,97%-1,38%-0,07%+7,52%+24,97%+29,78%
Sparinvest SICAV Global Et HY SEK R H+0,55%-0,43%-2,80%-4,19%-7,64%-6,04%+1,63%-
Sparinvest SICAV Global Inv Grd EUR R+0,81%+1,45%+0,01%-6,19%-8,21%-5,90%-3,96%+6,94%
Sparinvest SICAV Global Value EUR R+2,79%-0,63%+2,05%+0,68%+3,66%+15,33%+43,36%+65,42%
Sparinvest SICAV Long Danish Bds EUR R+0,26%+0,63%+0,78%-6,87%-7,61%-6,07%-12,35%+1,08%
Sparinvest SICAV Procedo EUR R+1,62%-0,52%-1,48%-3,95%-6,93%+2,84%+8,88%+21,43%
Sparinvest SICAV Securus EUR R+0,91%+0,28%-0,35%-3,61%-4,86%-0,22%-1,02%+9,39%
Spets A-2,30%-6,22%-8,40%-11,83%-23,26%-8,44%--
Spiltan Aktiefond Investmentbolag-1,33%-0,27%-4,78%-5,99%-21,18%-7,92%+66,11%+81,67%
Spiltan Aktiefond Småland-0,72%-1,09%-6,55%-2,73%-23,46%+0,67%+74,93%+86,82%
Spiltan Aktiefond Stabil-0,89%-0,30%-6,48%-2,18%-20,53%-3,43%+54,74%+88,46%
Spiltan Enkel-0,74%-1,42%-5,01%-0,67%-13,23%-0,20%--
Spiltan Globalfond Investmentbolag-1,46%-3,29%-2,76%-1,46%-5,36%+6,40%+35,94%+64,22%
Spiltan Högräntefond0,00%-0,44%-1,04%-0,60%-1,57%+0,43%+6,15%+12,70%
Spiltan Räntefond Sverige+0,01%-0,19%-0,52%-0,33%-0,69%+0,24%+4,83%+7,00%
Spiltan Småbolagsfond-0,42%-1,59%-9,69%-6,03%-33,55%-11,33%+82,08%+98,95%
SPP Aktiefond Europa A SEK-0,72%-1,13%-2,68%-3,06%-9,32%+1,40%+20,22%+33,93%
SPP Aktiefond Global A SEK-1,22%-3,56%-4,31%-7,23%-11,33%+3,40%+33,11%+65,03%
SPP Aktiefond Japan A SEK-0,40%+1,30%+2,44%-5,66%-8,03%-0,52%+13,48%+31,33%
SPP Aktiefond Stabil A SEK+0,14%-2,62%-1,11%+2,26%+0,72%+18,13%+20,32%+49,02%
SPP Aktiefond Sverige A SEK-1,04%-1,54%-6,73%-3,62%-20,92%-9,74%+32,10%+41,77%
SPP Aktiefond USA A SEK-1,39%-5,21%-6,14%-8,59%-13,73%+6,41%+46,15%+95,83%
SPP Emerging Markets Plus A SEK-2,05%-2,40%-2,54%-9,50%-9,32%-6,73%+16,02%+28,20%
SPP Emerging Markets SRI A SEK-1,91%-2,22%-2,66%-9,87%-8,76%-8,51%+12,43%+26,46%
SPP Europa Plus A SEK-0,59%-0,84%-2,97%-2,71%-8,62%+2,22%+23,49%-
SPP FRN Företagsobligationsfond A SEK0,00%-0,68%-1,47%-1,45%-2,62%-2,20%+2,48%+3,55%
SPP Generation 40-tal-0,22%-0,54%-1,81%-4,00%-6,38%-3,74%+3,20%+8,10%
SPP Generation 50-tal-0,35%-0,87%-2,14%-4,33%-7,09%-3,25%+7,11%+15,05%
SPP Generation 60-tal-0,88%-2,23%-3,70%-5,36%-10,57%-0,42%+26,06%+44,74%
SPP Generation 70-tal-1,11%-2,81%-4,39%-5,78%-11,88%+0,09%+30,27%+51,41%
SPP Generation 80-tal-1,14%-2,89%-4,43%-5,65%-11,83%+0,19%+30,48%+52,15%
SPP Global Företagsobligations A+0,37%+0,39%-0,48%-4,35%-8,08%-8,48%-2,21%-
SPP Global Multifactor A SEK-1,03%-3,98%-2,58%-4,92%-8,10%+5,96%+31,33%-
SPP Global Plus A SEK-1,20%-3,60%-4,41%-6,77%-12,03%+4,46%+39,28%+74,71%
SPP Global Solutions A SEK-1,54%-1,69%-4,09%-5,15%-10,70%+2,51%+42,00%+73,92%
SPP Grön Obligationsfond A SEK+0,08%-0,22%-1,58%-3,80%-5,21%-5,32%-3,08%-1,73%
SPP High Yield Företagsobligation A SEK-0,08%-0,56%-1,35%-0,83%-1,72%+0,77%--
SPP Korträntefond SEK-0,00%-0,02%-0,16%-0,21%-0,30%-0,31%+0,08%-0,46%
SPP Mix 100-1,24%-2,77%-4,82%-6,02%-14,15%-0,95%+29,51%+51,29%
SPP Mix 20-0,30%-0,78%-2,11%-3,06%-6,44%-3,12%+5,82%+9,87%
SPP Mix 50-0,71%-1,68%-3,29%-4,16%-9,49%-2,06%+14,50%+24,21%
SPP Mix 80-1,10%-2,57%-4,44%-5,60%-12,72%-1,22%+24,56%+41,88%
SPP Obligationsfond A SEK+0,21%+0,75%-0,77%-5,61%-7,15%-6,88%-6,65%-3,87%
SPP Sverige Plus A SEK-1,09%-1,32%-6,82%-2,48%-21,64%-8,51%+41,61%+55,71%
SPP Sverige Småbolag Plus A SEK-1,51%-1,96%-8,55%-3,91%-25,78%-12,43%--
SPP USA Plus A SEK-1,27%-4,71%-5,15%-----
SPV 20+0,02%-0,51%-4,85%-----
SPV 50+0,05%-0,36%-4,54%-----
SPV Rente+-0,01%-0,56%-5,02%-----
State Street EMU ESG Scrn Idx Eq P EUR-1,28%-1,45%-1,42%-4,86%-12,05%-3,67%+13,23%+23,27%
State Street Europe ESG Scrn Idx EqIEUR-0,89%-1,14%-2,02%-2,49%-8,32%+3,10%+18,61%+32,72%
State Street Glb EM ESG Scd Idx Eq P USD-1,98%-2,82%-3,22%-10,51%-11,18%-9,78%+8,56%+19,46%
State Street Japan ESG Scrn Idx Eq I JPY-0,31%+1,33%+2,39%-4,93%-6,82%+2,52%+16,42%+33,89%
State Street Pac Ex-Jpn ESGScrnIdxEqPUSD-1,22%-1,35%-2,92%-0,36%+0,55%+4,54%+10,39%+36,32%
State Street Switzerland Idx Eq P CHF+0,30%-0,53%-4,36%-2,02%-8,39%+11,96%+29,15%+54,76%
State Street UK Index Equity P GBP-1,11%-1,22%+0,24%+1,87%+5,29%+17,67%+14,46%+27,06%
State Street US ESG Scrn Idx Eq I USD-1,40%-5,11%-5,85%-7,35%-11,76%+10,40%+46,45%+93,51%
State Street Wld ESG Scrn Idx Eq I USD-1,13%-3,86%-4,52%-5,95%-10,07%+8,37%+36,41%+70,33%
Stewart Inv APAC and Jpn Sstby A GBP Acc-0,16%+0,31%-3,84%-6,26%-12,67%-0,90%+12,39%+28,86%
Stewart Inv APAC Ldrs Sstby A GBP Acc-0,57%-0,04%-3,47%-6,17%-12,53%+1,05%+23,68%+51,47%
Stewart Inv APAC Ldrs Sstby I EUR Acc-0,06%-0,24%-3,50%-6,19%-11,71%+1,70%+24,36%+50,04%
Stewart Inv Glbl Em Mkts Ldrs A GBP Acc-0,72%-0,21%-3,83%-3,87%-3,99%+2,81%+0,18%+8,40%
Stewart Inv Global Emerg Mkts A GBP Acc-0,20%+0,67%-1,54%-2,22%-0,34%+5,56%+1,59%+11,51%
Stewart Inv Wldwd Ldrs Sstby A GBP Acc-0,03%+1,51%-6,52%-6,17%-17,18%+2,50%+21,47%+40,97%
Stewart Inv Wldwd Sustnby A GBP Acc-0,13%+1,57%-6,57%-8,32%-21,16%-4,70%+15,76%+38,44%
Stewart Inv Wldwd Sustnby I EUR Acc+0,48%+1,76%-6,65%-8,44%-20,89%-4,45%+15,38%-
Stolt Explorer A-0,90%-1,79%-3,17%-3,88%-8,40%+0,53%--
Storebrand Equal Opportunities A2-3,26%-3,11%-11,13%-15,13%-23,27%---
Storebrand Global Multifactor A-0,86%-3,02%-1,81%-2,87%-5,77%+8,45%+36,22%+57,84%
Storebrand Global Value A-1,20%-2,80%-1,55%-4,14%-2,95%+5,05%+27,95%+44,70%
Storebrand Indeks - Norge A-0,25%+1,65%-5,97%+1,96%+3,04%+16,76%+32,04%+68,67%
Storebrand Norge A-0,20%+1,83%-5,74%+4,81%+3,79%+13,04%+32,86%+73,02%
Storebrand Norge Fossilfri A-0,33%+1,11%-8,41%-3,89%-10,20%-3,30%+27,05%+66,03%
Storebrand Renewable Energy S-1,33%+6,41%+2,82%+7,17%-1,71%+0,36%--
Storebrand Smart Cities A2-1,56%-2,04%-3,48%-8,28%-18,16%---
Storebrand Verdi A+0,16%+2,05%-4,06%+4,35%+12,34%+28,56%+51,20%+84,88%
Storm Bond RC SEK+0,06%-0,18%+0,03%+3,95%+4,04%+8,66%+19,87%+27,14%
Strand Företagsobligationsfond A0,00%-0,26%-0,83%-0,48%-1,21%+0,47%--
Strand Förmögenhetsfond---4,56%-7,45%-11,25%-9,87%+2,46%+11,50%
Strand Småbolagsfond---8,52%-9,93%-21,33%-10,08%+44,05%+72,81%
Stt Strt Cnd Idx Equity P+0,66%-2,52%-2,53%-0,09%+2,05%+16,52%+39,39%+67,14%
Svenska Läkaresällskapets Fond---5,92%-9,65%-19,37%-6,03%+37,42%+58,11%
Swedbank Humanfond+1,36%+0,33%+0,33%+0,58%-16,19%-4,86%+32,04%+38,79%
Swedbank Robur Access Asien A+0,92%-3,27%-0,48%-8,80%-9,22%-10,33%+15,39%+33,29%
Swedbank Robur Access Edge Em Mkt A+0,77%-2,37%+0,20%-8,96%-9,46%-9,46%--
Swedbank Robur Access Edge Europe A+0,05%+0,69%-1,06%-3,34%-7,61%+3,51%--
Swedbank Robur Access Edge Global A+1,23%-2,06%-3,53%-4,67%-10,57%+7,31%--
Swedbank Robur Access Edge Japan A+0,07%-0,49%+2,32%-4,22%-7,87%+0,52%+16,05%+33,35%
Swedbank Robur Access Edge Sweden A-1,65%-1,35%-5,65%-6,71%-22,11%-11,90%--
Swedbank Robur Access Edge USA A+1,63%-2,80%-5,03%-6,08%-13,58%+7,85%--
Swedbank Robur Access Europa A+0,13%+0,67%-1,28%-3,90%-8,26%+2,74%+20,55%+33,71%
Swedbank Robur Access Global A+1,24%-2,03%-3,92%-4,97%-10,81%+6,44%+35,80%+70,70%
Swedbank Robur Access Mix A-0,76%-0,44%-3,42%-5,58%-14,37%-8,05%+12,84%+18,11%
Swedbank Robur Access Sverige A-1,72%-1,51%-5,95%-7,09%-22,87%-11,50%+29,45%+38,68%
Swedbank Robur Access USA A+1,69%-2,95%-5,32%-5,90%-13,33%+8,01%+44,81%+94,90%
Swedbank Robur Aktiefond Pension+0,57%-1,22%-3,72%-4,17%-10,51%+4,35%+37,10%+62,24%
Swedbank Robur Allemansfond Komplett+0,10%-0,84%-4,24%-6,77%-16,03%-1,79%+40,83%+64,79%
Swedbank Robur Asienfond A+0,94%-2,96%+0,73%-10,48%-12,22%-12,16%+33,52%+54,47%
Swedbank Robur Bas 100-0,75%-1,65%-5,67%-5,39%-18,14%-4,92%+32,05%+49,61%
Swedbank Robur Bas 25-0,11%-0,36%-2,68%-4,31%-10,37%-6,48%+1,99%+4,87%
Swedbank Robur Bas 50-0,33%-0,81%-3,72%-4,80%-13,22%-6,07%+9,92%+15,63%
Swedbank Robur Bas 75-0,55%-1,22%-4,75%-5,15%-16,00%-5,64%+19,54%+29,09%
Swedbank Robur Bas Ränta A+0,08%-0,12%-1,94%-4,05%-6,95%-6,75%-2,92%-3,17%
Swedbank Robur Climate Imp A+1,23%-0,30%+1,54%+1,57%-4,59%---
Swedbank Robur Corp Bond Eur Mix A-0,08%-0,62%-2,07%-3,07%-5,86%-5,22%-0,34%-
Swedbank Robur Corp Bond Europe A+0,09%-0,03%-1,97%-4,90%-8,92%-8,76%-5,35%-4,47%
Swedbank Robur Corp Bond Europe HY A-0,08%-0,80%-3,20%-5,13%-9,07%-7,95%-1,59%-
Swedbank Robur Corp Bond Europe IG A+0,09%-0,05%-1,91%-4,95%-8,91%-8,66%-5,99%-5,11%
Swedbank Robur Corp Bond Nordic A-0,02%-0,39%-1,08%-0,79%-1,60%---
Swedbank Robur Dynamic A+0,01%-0,06%-0,63%-2,44%-5,67%+0,32%-0,60%-0,42%
Swedbank Robur Europafond A-0,21%+0,41%-2,10%-6,20%-15,40%-4,79%+37,05%+53,52%
Swedbank Robur Exportfond A-1,69%-1,69%-5,66%-6,81%-21,23%-12,46%+33,83%+46,06%
Swedbank Robur Fastighet A+0,53%+0,32%-7,54%-6,09%-15,45%+6,25%+26,44%+75,56%
Swedbank Robur Fokus---6,87%-11,66%-17,14%+0,03%+71,11%-
Swedbank Robur Förbundsfond Global+0,77%-1,59%-4,24%-5,36%-13,86%+7,39%+49,06%+79,10%
Swedbank Robur Förbundsfond Sverige Plus-1,52%-1,06%-4,84%-6,90%-21,52%-11,80%--
Swedbank Robur Förbundsräntefond+0,17%+0,49%-1,19%-4,70%-6,44%-6,72%-6,26%-3,84%
Swedbank Robur Förbundsräntefond Kort+0,01%0,00%-0,28%-0,58%-0,74%-0,85%-0,63%-1,11%
Swedbank Robur Global Emerging Markets A+1,11%-2,59%+0,87%-11,76%-12,46%-11,82%+9,21%+12,53%